XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 566 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 April 2012

Fudbal

01.04.2012 15:30 Kolubara 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
01.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
01.04.2012 15:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Polet (Lj)
01.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:30 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Timok
01.04.2012 15:30 Vlasina 1 : 2 Car Konstantin
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac (B) 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
01.04.2012 15:30 Senta 2 : 1 Dunav
01.04.2012 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Radnički (Š)
01.04.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 0 Voždovac
01.04.2012 10:00 Beograd 0 : 3 Kovačevac
01.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Hajduk
01.04.2012 16:00 PKB 1 : 1 BASK
01.04.2012 15:00 Vodojaža 0 : 0 Partizan
01.04.2012 11:00 Jošanica 1 : 1 Prijevor
01.04.2012 15:00 Polet (T) 0 : 0 Šumadija 1903
01.04.2012 15:00 Orlovac 0 : 0 Tutin
01.04.2012 15:00 Homoljac 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.04.2012 15:00 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Borac (VL)
01.04.2012 15:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.04.2012 15:00 Polimlje 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Zlatibor
01.04.2012 15:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Loznica
01.04.2012 15:30 Rudar Alpos 3 : 2 Zloćudovo
01.04.2012 15:30 Pukovac 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
01.04.2012 15:30 Kosanica 1 : 0 Moravica
01.04.2012 15:30 Vučje 1 : 2 Zaplanjac
01.04.2012 15:30 Rembas 3 : 0 Ozren
01.04.2012 15:30 FUD 2 : 1 SFS Borac
01.04.2012 15:30 Timočanin 0 : 0 Đerdap
01.04.2012 15:30 Juhor 3 : 0 Majdanpek
01.04.2012 15:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Župa
01.04.2012 15:30 Radnički (B) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
01.04.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
01.04.2012 15:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Sloboda
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
01.04.2012 15:30 Index 0 : 3 Sloga (E)
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
01.04.2012 16:00 Bulbulderac 4 : 3 Palilulac
01.04.2012 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 2 Vinča
01.04.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 4 : 1 Resnik
01.04.2012 16:00 Železnik Lavovi 1 : 0 Borac (O)
01.04.2012 16:30 Morava (S) 0 : 5 Goč
01.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Borac (V)
01.04.2012 16:30 Ribnica (J) 3 : 2 Rudar
01.04.2012 16:30 Polet (R) 0 : 1 Ibar
01.04.2012 16:30 Braća Vuković 4 : 0 Radnički
01.04.2012 16:00 Sušica 7 : 1 Sloga L
01.04.2012 16:00 Kolonija 0 : 4 Slavija
01.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Seljak
01.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradi DB 1 : 3 Šumadinac
01.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Maršić
01.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Azbest
01.04.2012 Dragačevo 1 : 3 Omladinac
01.04.2012 15:30 Brezak 0 : 0 Vujan
01.04.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Mladost
01.04.2012 Morava 2 : 1 Šumadija
01.04.2012 Ovčar 5 : 1 Prilike
01.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 0 Slatina
01.04.2012 15:30 Donja Vrbava 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
01.04.2012 Spartak 0 : 0 Rudar
01.04.2012 15:30 Partizan 1 : 5 Šumadinac (N)
01.04.2012 15:30 Vinča 3 : 2 Šumadinac (S)
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Šumadija
01.04.2012 15:30 Beli orlovi 3 : 2 Borac
01.04.2012 15:30 Bokanja 1 : 2 Rača Popović
01.04.2012 15:30 Junkovac 4 : 0 Karađorđe
01.04.2012 Omladinac 0 : 4 Napredak
01.04.2012 Osipaonica 0 : 1 Šumadinac
01.04.2012 Budućnost 2 : 0 Cerovac
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnik
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Selevac
01.04.2012 Udarnik 6 : 1 Borac
01.04.2012 15:00 Sloga K 3 : 4 Dragoš
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Integral
01.04.2012 15:00 Mlava 1 : 0 Vihor
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 1 VGSK
01.04.2012 15:00 Šapine 3 : 0 Polet
01.04.2012 15:00 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
01.04.2012 15:00 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 2 Sloga B
01.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Omladinac
01.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 1 Lipolist
01.04.2012 16:00 Radjevac 4 : 0 Napredak
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (DD) 0 : 2 Mladost (P)
01.04.2012 15:30 Tulari 3 : 0 Banjani
01.04.2012 15:30 ZSK 1 : 1 Trlić
01.04.2012 15:30 Ribnikar 1 : 1 Rubribreza
01.04.2012 11:00 OFK Divci 0 : 0 Brezovica
01.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Brežđe
01.04.2012 15:30 Sovljak 4 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
01.04.2012 14:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda
01.04.2012 14:00 GP Zlatibor 1 : 0 Crnokosa
01.04.2012 14:00 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 5 Polet
01.04.2012 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Sečica
01.04.2012 14:00 Višesava 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 14:00 Ariljska Rampa 1 : 0 Bioska
01.04.2012 14:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Budućnost
01.04.2012 Brzi Brod 7 : 1 Crvena zastava
01.04.2012 Delijski Vis 5 : 1 Radnički
01.04.2012 Vrtište 1 : 2 Mladost
01.04.2012 Mramor 0 : 0 OFK Niš
01.04.2012 Proleter 1 : 1 Budućnost (PK)
01.04.2012 Rudar 1 : 0 Aluminjum
01.04.2012 Budućnost (P) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 Omladinac 3 : 3 Sloboda
01.04.2012 15:30 Naša krila 1936 2 : 2 Orljane
01.04.2012 15:30 Jastrebac 4 : 2 Rutevac
01.04.2012 15:30 Morava 2 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac 3 : 1 Rasovača
01.04.2012 15:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Rad
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 4 : 0 Čekmin
01.04.2012 15:30 Gradac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (G) 4 : 2 Umac
01.04.2012 15:30 Plantaža 0 : 0 Progres
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Navalin
01.04.2012 15:30 Jablanica 1 : 0 Morava
01.04.2012 15:30 Bobište 2 : 1 Šumadija
01.04.2012 15:30 Radan 12 : 1 Veternica
01.04.2012 14:30 Mladost P.R 0 : 2 Lužnica
01.04.2012 14:30 Temac 1 : 1 Prčevac
01.04.2012 14:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Jedinstvo B.P
01.04.2012 14:30 Dragoš 2 : 3 Gnjilan
01.04.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo P 8 : 0 Zadrugar
01.04.2012 14:30 Vranjska Banja 3 : 2 Kondiva
01.04.2012 14:30 Bukuroca 0 : 1 Besa
01.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Polet
01.04.2012 16:30 Svetlost 0 : 3 Borac
01.04.2012 16:30 Kosovac 0 : 4 Jastrebac
01.04.2012 16:30 Dunđerski 2 : 1 Dobrič
01.04.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Sindjelic
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (J) 1 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 15:30 Lugomir 4 : 0 Napredak (Z)
01.04.2012 15:30 Istok 63 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 0 Napredak (S)
01.04.2012 15:00 Rajac 0 : 3 Krivelj
01.04.2012 15:00 Radujevac 0 : 2 Bor
01.04.2012 15:00 Nemetali 5 : 1 Poreč
01.04.2012 15:30 Dedina 0 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
01.04.2012 15:30 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 2 Sloga
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 11 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
01.04.2012 15:30 Velika Drenova 2 : 1 Trajal
01.04.2012 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 2 Bošnjane
01.04.2012 15:30 Trudbenik 1 : 0 Jovan Kursula
01.04.2012 15:30 Naupare 6 : 2 Jasika
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac 0 : 4 Rudar (P)
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (Ž) 1 : 1 Rudar Vrška Čuka
01.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Osnić
01.04.2012 15:30 ŠSK 2 : 4 Radnički
01.04.2012 15:00 Vulturul 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
01.04.2012 15:00 Radnički (B) 4 : 2 BAK
01.04.2012 15:00 Borac (S) 2 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
01.04.2012 15:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
01.04.2012 15:00 Polet 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Spartak
01.04.2012 15:00 Slavija 6 : 0 Tempo
01.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 5 : 3 Čantavir
01.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Krivaja
01.04.2012 16:00 Tisa 4 : 1 Preporod
01.04.2012 16:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Bajša
01.04.2012 16:00 Tavankut 6 : 0 Sloboda
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost (BD) 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda (VS)
01.04.2012 15:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Bilećanin
01.04.2012 15:00 OFK Klek 4 : 3 Potisje
01.04.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 Gradnulica
01.04.2012 15:30 BSK 4 : 0 Omladinac (B)
01.04.2012 15:30 Graničar (R) 3 : 1 Sloga
01.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 1 Graničar (G)
01.04.2012 15:30 Kordun 3 : 1 Crvenka
01.04.2012 15:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Hajduk
01.04.2012 15:30 PIK 2 : 1 Polet
01.04.2012 Hajduk (V) 2 : 2 Sloven
01.04.2012 Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 2 Radnički
01.04.2012 Sloga Milšped 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
01.04.2012 Hajduk (Š) 1 : 1 Podrinje
01.04.2012 Šumar 3 : 0 Graničar
01.04.2012 Sremac 1 : 0 Jadran
01.04.2012 Kabel 2 : 1 Borac
01.04.2012 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Slavija (NS)
01.04.2012 Omladinac 4 : 2 Slavija (P)
01.04.2012 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
01.04.2012 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Rudar
01.04.2012 11:00 PIK Zemun 0 : 1 IMR
01.04.2012 16:00 Dunavac 1 : 0 Baćevac
01.04.2012 16:00 Vrčin 0 : 1 Radnički
01.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Čibukovac
01.04.2012 16:30 Tavnik 3 : 0 Magnohrom
01.04.2012 16:30 Zvezda 3 : 1 Mlada krila
01.04.2012 16:30 Morava 0 : 3 ND 2011
01.04.2012 16:30 Vrnjci 3 : 0 Mladost
01.04.2012 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 1 Gruža
01.04.2012 16:30 Žiča 0 : 0 Granit
01.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Lazac
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Dobrača
01.04.2012 16:00 Ćava 4 : 1 Botunje
01.04.2012 16:00 Srbija 1 : 1 Korićani
01.04.2012 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 3 Hajduk
01.04.2012 16:00 Kragujevac 2 : 2 Košutnjak
01.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 4 : 0 Šumarice 2008
01.04.2012 Malba 2 : 1 Premeća
01.04.2012 Rakova 2 : 0 Parmenac
01.04.2012 Miokovci 5 : 1 Zadrugar
01.04.2012 Budućnost 1 : 2 Planinac
01.04.2012 Strelac 4 : 0 Čačak 94
01.04.2012 Morava 2 : 2 Mladost (P)
01.04.2012 16:00 Dedinje Junajted 0 : 4 Gradina
01.04.2012 11:00 Jelica 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 16:00 Gorušica 2 : 1 Radnički
01.04.2012 16:00 Kotraža 2 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 16:00 Bratstvo 9 : 0 Brezova
01.04.2012 15:30 Maskar 3 : 1 Proleter
01.04.2012 15:30 Plaskovac 9 : 0 Trešnjevica
01.04.2012 15:30 Šatornja 4 : 2 Mladi rudar
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Radoje Domanović
01.04.2012 11:00 Sloga 5 : 3 Šamot
01.04.2012 Karađorđe 5 : 0 Šumadija
01.04.2012 ŽSK 1 : 1 BSK
01.04.2012 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Lepenica
01.04.2012 Grivac 2 : 1 Mladost MG
01.04.2012 Sloga 2 : 0 Pobeda
01.04.2012 Bačinac 0 : 1 Pobeda
01.04.2012 Udarnik 3 : 1 Mramorac
01.04.2012 Vodice 4 : 0 Bašin
01.04.2012 Palanka 0 : 3 Beli Orlovi
01.04.2012 Omladinac (S) 4 : 2 Bata Bulić
01.04.2012 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Omladinac (B)
01.04.2012 Napredak (VC) 2 : 0 Mladost
01.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Napredak (T)
01.04.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Radnički
01.04.2012 Polet 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:00 Napredak (B) 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.04.2012 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (LJ)
01.04.2012 15:00 Napredak (N) 3 : 1 Dunavac (K)
01.04.2012 15:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Žitkovica
01.04.2012 15:00 Makce 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
01.04.2012 16:00 Velika Reka 1 : 0 14. Oktobar
01.04.2012 16:00 Cer 0 : 0 Studenac
01.04.2012 16:00 Podrinje 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
01.04.2012 16:00 Granit 2 : 1 TE Gučevo
01.04.2012 16:00 Lonjin 0 : 5 Stolice
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
01.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Luk
01.04.2012 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Mladost (PP)
01.04.2012 Dobrava 2 : 0 OFK Jelen
01.04.2012 Pocerina 2 : 1 Karađorđe
01.04.2012 Mrovska 4 : 2 OFK Varna
01.04.2012 Vlašić 3 : 1 Galeb
01.04.2012 Pričinović 2 : 0 Dumaca
01.04.2012 Korman 3 : 3 Sloga (M)
01.04.2012 Provo 5 : 1 Mladost (Z)
01.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (S) 1 : 7 Majur
01.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Milicionar
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Borac 6 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 3 Budućnost
01.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Sloga (P)
01.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Sloga (B)
01.04.2012 16:00 Drina 1 : 0 Duško
01.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Gorki
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Komanice
01.04.2012 12:30 Veliševac 1 : 6 Liplje
01.04.2012 15:30 Dučić 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:30 Tešnjar 0 : 0 Iskra
01.04.2012 15:30 Polet 1 : 1 Lukavac
01.04.2012 15:30 Kotešica 3 : 3 Pričević
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost Kamenica 2 : 1 Zadrugar
01.04.2012 15:30 OFK Povlen 0 : 5 Junior Novo Naselje
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost Dračić 0 : 2 Gradac
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Polet
01.04.2012 15:30 OFK Stublenica 2 : 2 Omladinac
01.04.2012 15:30 Gunjevac 3 : 1 Brgule
01.04.2012 15:30 Čučuge 0 : 0 Tvrdojevac
01.04.2012 15:30 Paljuvi 3 : 0 Vrelo
01.04.2012 15:30 Joševa 2 : 1 Kalenić
01.04.2012 15:30 Dokmir 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 16:00 Lauš 4 : 1 Duškovci
01.04.2012 16:00 Glumač 2 : 0 Ježevica
01.04.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 Dobrinjac
01.04.2012 13:30 Savinac 3 : 0 Plavi tok
01.04.2012 16:00 Blagaja 1 : 1 Borac (SD)
01.04.2012 15:30 Supovac 0 : 3 Zeleznicar
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Morava
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Stevan Nešticki
01.04.2012 15:30 Čegar 2 : 1 Mladost (DM)
01.04.2012 15:30 Koca 3 : 3 Secanica
01.04.2012 11:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Sloga
01.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vukašinovac
01.04.2012 15:30 Tempo 3 : 2 Ratar
01.04.2012 15:30 Polet (R) 0 : 3 Gredetin
01.04.2012 Naisus 3 : 0 Moravac
01.04.2012 Padina 3 : 1 Mladost
01.04.2012 Dobrič 1 : 8 Radnički
01.04.2012 Knežica 1 : 0 Baličevac
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Milanovo
01.04.2012 15:30 MB 4 : 1 Mladi Borac
01.04.2012 15:30 Morava 3 : 2 Kumarevo
01.04.2012 15:30 Lemind Livnica 2 : 2 Radnički
01.04.2012 15:30 Sloboda 4 : 1 Napredak
01.04.2012 15:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Polet
01.04.2012 15:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Ursule
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (D) 0 : 1 Tekstilac
01.04.2012 15:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 2 Kolare
01.04.2012 15:30 BSK 2 : 4 Mladost (S)
01.04.2012 15:30 Kupinovac 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 Resavac
01.04.2012 11:00 OFK Tamnič 2 : 0 Ratar
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Kovilovo
01.04.2012 15:00 Vidrovac 5 : 0 Graničar
01.04.2012 15:00 BSK 1 : 1 Urovica
01.04.2012 11:00 Samarinovac 2 : 2 Miloševo
01.04.2012 15:30 Tomako 1 : 5 Vinogradar
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Ušće
01.04.2012 15:30 Mladost DK 3 : 0 Župski biseri
01.04.2012 15:30 Gradina 5 : 0 Omladinac
01.04.2012 15:00 Šanac 3 : 0 Mudrakovac
01.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Modrica
01.04.2012 15:00 Kapidzija 2 : 1 Dvorane
01.04.2012 15:00 Dušan Ristić 2 : 1 Sloga
01.04.2012 15:00 Parunovac 4 : 3 Rasina
01.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 7 : 1 Borac (P)
01.04.2012 15:00 Plavi Dunav 2 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2012 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 0 Omladinac (D)
01.04.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 BSK Bavanište
01.04.2012 15:00 Unirea 4 : 2 Strela
01.04.2012 15:00 Dolovo 0 : 3 Glogonj
01.04.2012 15:00 Karaš (K) 1 : 1 Vinogradar
01.04.2012 15:00 Hajdučica 1 : 0 Hajduk
01.04.2012 15:00 Potporanj 1 : 2 Borac (VG)
01.04.2012 15:00 Karaš (J) 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
01.04.2012 15:00 Banat 1 : 1 Ratar
01.04.2012 15:00 Borac (VS) 0 : 1 Dobrica
01.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost (A) 5 : 0 Ševac
01.04.2012 16:00 Đurđin 0 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
01.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
01.04.2012 16:00 Zrinjski 1932 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
01.04.2012 16:00 Mala Bosna 1 : 1 Bratstvo
01.04.2012 16:00 Solid 0 : 2 Udarnik
01.04.2012 16:00 Dušan Silni 1 : 2 Žednik
01.04.2012 15:30 Borac 2 : 9 Polet
01.04.2012 15:30 ŽAK 0 : 0 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 15:30 Napredak 0 : 3 2. Oktobar
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Delija
01.04.2012 15:30 Dinamo 2 : 0 Dunav
01.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Lipar
01.04.2012 15:30 Rastina 1918 3 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
01.04.2012 15:30 OFK Metalac 0 : 4 Radnički
01.04.2012 15:30 Terekveš 4 : 0 Panonija
01.04.2012 OFK Brestač 3 : 1 Graničar K
01.04.2012 Borac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Podunavac
01.04.2012 Graničar G 2 : 1 Popinci
01.04.2012 Donji Petrovci 2 : 0 Železničar
01.04.2012 Sloven 1 : 1 Ljukovo
01.04.2012 15:30 Partizan 3 : 4 Fruškogorac
01.04.2012 15:30 TSK 9 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Bačka
01.04.2012 15:30 OFK Futog 3 : 1 Sremac
01.04.2012 15:30 OFK Sirig 2 : 2 Tatra
01.04.2012 15:30 Čenej 0 : 0 Dinamo
01.04.2012 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 15:00 Mladost Radost 7 : 1 Mladost
01.04.2012 15:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Napredak
01.04.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Tvrdjava
01.04.2012 16:00 Krivanj 2 : 2 Krila Krajine
01.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Budućnost (G)
01.04.2012 16:00 Bačka 4 : 0 Karađorđevo
01.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 Maglić
01.04.2012 Obilić 1 : 4 ŽSK
01.04.2012 Miletić 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 Hajduk (Č) 2 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Institut
01.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 4 Rušanj
01.04.2012 Banja 1 : 1 Dunav
01.04.2012 Borac 4 : 2 Omladinac
01.04.2012 Kosmaj 1 : 3 Podunavac
01.04.2012 Boleč 1 : 2 Mladost
01.04.2012 Rabrovac 1 : 1 OFK Leštane
01.04.2012 Šepšin 4 : 2 Ivanča
01.04.2012 Velika Krsna 0 : 3 Selo Mladenovac
01.04.2012 Borac 0 : 2 Popović
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Krtinska
01.04.2012 16:00 Vranić 2 : 0 TEK Sloga
01.04.2012 Lehel 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 Tamiš 0 : 1 MSK
01.04.2012 Omladinac 5 : 0 Banat
01.04.2012 Radnički 2 : 1 Proleter
01.04.2012 Radnički Ratar 1 : 0 ŽFK Banat
01.04.2012 Zlatica 0 : 0 Gradnulica Bečkerek
01.04.2012 16:30 Jovo Kursula 8 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 16:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Proleter
01.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost (S) 0 : 1 Stubal
01.04.2012 16:30 Progorelica 2 : 2 Omladinac
01.04.2012 16:30 Kablar 1 : 0 Musina reka
01.04.2012 16:30 Popovići 1 : 5 Miločajac
01.04.2012 15:00 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
01.04.2012 15:00 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Sopot
01.04.2012 15:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Stig
01.04.2012 15:00 Sloga (L) 5 : 0 Proleter
01.04.2012 15:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Mlava (B)
01.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Borac
01.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Sloga Trgosped
01.04.2012 16:00 Torpedo 4 : 1 Mladost
01.04.2012 16:00 Krnule 09 1 : 0 Petrovac 74
01.04.2012 16:00 Polet 0 : 1 Dragojevac
01.04.2012 16:00 Bobovik 0 : 2 Tresnjevka
01.04.2012 11:00 Bratstvo (B) 3 : 2 Jasunja
01.04.2012 11:00 Real 1 : 2 Moravac (G)
01.04.2012 16:00 Trnava 1 : 4 Lipar
01.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Partizan (M)
01.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 5 OFK Tabane
01.04.2012 16:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Ribnik
01.04.2012 16:00 Juhor 1 : 1 Kolonija
01.04.2012 16:00 Morava Panjevac 6 : 0 Bresje
01.04.2012 15:00 Omasnica 1 : 5 Stari Trstenik
01.04.2012 15:00 Jugovići 4 : 0 Polet 57
01.04.2012 15:00 Topoljak 2 : 1 Omladinac
01.04.2012 15:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 3 Beli Orlovi
01.04.2012 15:00 Morava 0 : 3 Vinogradar
01.04.2012 11:00 Drugari 1 : 3 OFK Ribare
01.04.2012 11:00 Jablanica 2 : 2 Polet (K)
01.04.2012 11:00 Zdravinje 2 : 1 Polet (Š)
01.04.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Gaj
01.04.2012 15:00 Janošik 3 : 0 Barice
01.04.2012 Polet 1 : 0 Krušedol
01.04.2012 Fruškogorac 0 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
01.04.2012 Napredak 1 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 PSK Putinci 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
01.04.2012 Omladinac B 3 : 1 Sremac
01.04.2012 OFK Bikić 2 : 0 Omladinac M
01.04.2012 Borac 2 : 1 Graničar
01.04.2012 Napredak 3 : 1 Jednota
01.04.2012 Jedinstvo LJ 1 : 1 OFK Bačinci Sloga
01.04.2012 Fruškogorac 7 : 4 OFK Bingula
01.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Sloboda
01.04.2012 15:00 Srem 1 : 2 Kameni
01.04.2012 15:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Mladost
01.04.2012 15:00 Sremac 2 : 4 Lovac
01.04.2012 Zmaj 3 : 0 Borac VR
01.04.2012 Srem 2 : 1 Sloga
01.04.2012 Borac R 0 : 2 Sremac
01.04.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Sloboda
01.04.2012 Mitros 0 : 2 Hajduk
01.04.2012 Dunav 1 : 0 Borac
01.04.2012 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 ČSK Čortanovci
01.04.2012 Polet 2 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 16:00 Naša Zvezda 4 : 2 Labudnjača
01.04.2012 16:00 Bački Hajduk 2 : 0 Slavija
01.04.2012 16:00 Neštin 2 : 1 Sloga
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac
01.04.2012 16:00 Veliko selo 0 : 0 Moštanica
01.04.2012 16:00 Crvenka 2 : 0 Heroj
01.04.2012 16:00 Zuce 5 : 3 Partizan
01.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Dunavac
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Sveti Stefan
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (JR) 1 : 2 Pionir
01.04.2012 11:00 GAK 2 : 1 OFK Petrovčić
01.04.2012 16:00 Zmaj 1953 1 : 0 Busije
01.04.2012 16:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Sparta
01.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 3 Šećeranac Ada
01.04.2012 10:00 Olimpija 0 : 5 Torlak
01.04.2012 16:00 BUSK 1 : 3 Novi Beograd
01.04.2012 Ropočevo 3 : 0 OFK Slatina
01.04.2012 Mladost (G) 3 : 0 Đurinci
01.04.2012 Stojnik 1 : 2 Sibnica
01.04.2012 OFK Rogača 2 : 3 Nemenikuće
01.04.2012 Vis 2 : 1 Mladost (MI)
01.04.2012 BSK 2 : 4 Napredak
01.04.2012 OFK Bosut 7 : 0 Grgurevci
01.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 0 Planinac
01.04.2012 Partizan 4 : 0 Radnički 1923
01.04.2012 Jagodina 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda
01.04.2012 Radnički (N) 3 : 2 Javor
01.04.2012 Inđija 3 : 2 Napredak
01.04.2012 10:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Rad
01.04.2012 13:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Omladinac
01.04.2012 Radnički NP 0 : 3 Donji Srem
01.04.2012 Banat 2 : 0 Srem
01.04.2012 Budućnost 2 : 4 Krušik
01.04.2012 Loznica 2 : 0 Savacijum
01.04.2012 13:30 BSK 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
01.04.2012 13:30 Graničar (R) 1 : 0 Sloga
01.04.2012 13:30 Omladinac (D) 11 : 0 Graničar (G)
01.04.2012 13:30 Zadrugar 1 : 6 Hajduk
01.04.2012 13:30 PIK 2 : 3 Polet
01.04.2012 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Borac
01.04.2012 Loznica 4 : 5 BSK Borča
01.04.2012 Sloboda PS 1 : 0 Teleoptik
01.04.2012 11:00 Sloga (L) 0 : 0 Jagodina
01.04.2012 15:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 8 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 3 Banat
01.04.2012 12:00 Bečej 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
01.04.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 3 Novi Sad
01.04.2012 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 5 ČSK Pivara
01.04.2012 12:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Hajduk
01.04.2012 12:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 10 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 12:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 Crvenka
01.04.2012 10:00 AFK 3 : 8 Radnički
01.04.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 1 Palić
01.04.2012 14:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Čantavir
01.04.2012 14:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Krivaja
01.04.2012 14:00 Tisa 1 : 3 Preporod
01.04.2012 14:00 Bačka 4 : 2 Bajša
01.04.2012 14:00 Tavankut 3 : 1 Sloboda
01.04.2012 Bežanija 2 : 1 Palilulac
01.04.2012 Rad 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
01.04.2012 Loznica 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
01.04.2012 Smederevo 0 : 1 Napredak
01.04.2012 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Jagodina
01.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Banat
01.04.2012 10:00 Bečej 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
01.04.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Novi Sad
01.04.2012 10:00 Kikinda 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
01.04.2012 10:00 Vršac 2 : 1 Hajduk
01.04.2012 10:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 5 Vojvodina
01.04.2012 10:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Crvenka
01.04.2012 13:00 Bačka 1901 5 : 1 Vinogradar
01.04.2012 09:30 Obilić 9 : 3 Radnički Gladiolus
01.04.2012 Vrbovac 0 : 1 Borac
01.04.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '00 7 : 0 Tisa
01.04.2012 11:00 Potisje 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
01.04.2012 15:00 Obilić 1 : 5 Panter
01.04.2012 11:00 Trgovački 1 : 13 Smederevo
01.04.2012 14:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Presing
01.04.2012 11:00 Plana 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
01.04.2012 10:00 Sušica 0 : 3 Radnicki 1923 I
01.04.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 6 : 1 Kraguj

Košarka

01.04.2012 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 85 : 60 Hemofarm Stada
01.04.2012 18:00 BKK Radnički 81 : 80 Crvena Zvezda Diva
01.04.2012 17:30 Mega Vizura 94 : 97 Radnički
01.04.2012 17:00 Partizan mts 90 : 70 Radnički FMP
01.04.2012 20:00 Beovuk 72 81 : 79 Konstantin
01.04.2012 13:00 Zdravlje 09 91 : 82 Dimitrovgrad
01.04.2012 18:30 Niš 82 : 83 Pirot
01.04.2012 16:30 OKK Junior 60 : 84 Prokuplje
01.04.2012 12:00 Mladost 108 : 85 Kuršumlija
01.04.2012 18:30 Šabac 64 : 63 Beočin
01.04.2012 16:15 Radivoj Korać MT 70 : 42 Srbobran Raehem
01.04.2012 17:00 Železničar 64 : 60 Sivac

Odbojka

01.04.2012 17:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Dunav Volley
01.04.2012 16:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 VGSK
01.04.2012 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 1 Lazarevac
01.04.2012 12:00 Bor II 3 : 0 Poreč
01.04.2012 17:00 Timok 3 : 1 Ozren

Rukomet

01.04.2012 20:00 Nova Pazova 26 : 25 Železničar
01.04.2012 18:00 Proleter Agroživ 31 : 24 Bane
01.04.2012 20:30 Naisus 2 30 : 34 Dubočica 54
01.04.2012 Progres 20 : 31 Niška Banja
01.04.2012 Pirot 36 : 29 Bela Palanka
01.04.2012 Hajduk Veljko 44 : 31 Paraćin
01.04.2012 Bor 2 2 32 : 30 Zaječar 2
01.04.2012 Aleksinac 25 : 32 Radnički (Ć)
01.04.2012 Rtanj 24 : 22 Hisar
01.04.2012 18:00 Radnički 26 : 24 Proleter Superprotein
01.04.2012 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 29 : 23 Milenijum
01.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 20 : 23 Medicinar
01.04.2012 15:30 Pirot 38 : 19 Kopaonik
01.04.2012 19:00 Topličanin 20 : 22 Vranje
01.04.2012 17:00 Rtanj 29 : 26 Zaječar 2

Futsal

01.04.2012 20:30 Mašinac 3 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
01.04.2012 19:00 Oplenac 4 : 4 RB-Radio 014
01.04.2012 15:30 Raška 3 : 0 Crnokosa
01.04.2012 19:00 Bajina Bašta 5 : 9 Ekonomac 2