01.12
13:00
Arsenal
Trepča
2
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Trepča |
01.12
13:00
Orljane
Rutevac
2
3
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Orljane | 2 : 3 | Rutevac | |||||
01.12
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Mekiš
8
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Mladi Radnik | 8 : 0 | Mekiš | |||||
01.12
13:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Morava
4
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 4 : 2 | Morava | |||||
01.12
13:00
Rasovača
Zemljoradnik
5
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Rasovača | 5 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
01.12
13:00
Naisus
Borac (T)
2
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Naisus | 2 : 0 | Borac (T) |
01.12
13:00
Morava
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
01.12
13:00
Mladost (S)
Nebeski Anđeli
0
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 2 | Nebeski Anđeli | |||||
01.12
13:00
Besa 2005
Pčinja
0
4
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Besa 2005 | 0 : 4 | Pčinja | |||||
01.12
13:00
Mladost (B)
Vranjska Banja
4
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
01.12
13:00
OFK Pavlovac
Čelik
1
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | OFK Pavlovac | 1 : 2 | Čelik | |||||
01.12
13:00
Vihor
Levosoje
5
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Vihor | 5 : 2 | Levosoje | |||||
01.12
13:00
OFK Alakince
Biljači
9
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | OFK Alakince | 9 : 0 | Biljači |
01.12
13:00
Borac
Mladost
5
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
13:00
Trebič
BSK
3
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Trebič | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.12
13:00
Rudar (VČ)
Sloga
1
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.12
13:00
OFK Knjaz
Rgotina
1
6
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | OFK Knjaz | 1 : 6 | Rgotina | |||||
01.12
13:00
Polet
OFK 019 Zaječar
2
6
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 6 | OFK 019 Zaječar | |||||
01.12
13:00
Omladinac
Rudar (P)
2
4
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
01.12
13:00
ŠSK
Midžor
0
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | ŠSK | 0 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
01.12
13:00
Osnić
Bučje
1
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Osnić | 1 : 1 | Bučje |
01.12
13:30
Vukašinovac
Polet (V)
0
3
|
01.12.2013 13:30 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 3 | Polet (V) |
01.12
13:00
Sloga 1936
Dunavac
2
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Sloga 1936 | 2 : 1 | Dunavac |
01.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Budućnost
1
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
01.12
15:00
Zora
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Zora | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.12
15:00
Jezero
Arsenal
2
1
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
01.12
15:00
Igalo
Bokelj
0
1
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Igalo | 0 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
01.12
15:00
Zabjelo
Kom
0
3
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Zabjelo | 0 : 3 | Kom |
01.12
13:00
Mladost
Olimpic
1
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Olimpic |
01.12
13:00
Rad
Voždovac
0
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Voždovac |
01.12
10:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
01.12.2013 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.12
11:00
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
01.12.2013 11:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.12
11:00
Vojvodina
ČSK Pivara
4
1
|
01.12.2013 11:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
01.12
11:00
Toplicanin
Dinamo
3
2
|
01.12.2013 11:00 | Toplicanin | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
01.12
13:00
Svrljig
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Svrljig | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
01.12
13:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
01.12
12:00
Brodarac
AS
2
0
|
01.12.2013 12:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | AS | |||||
01.12
14:00
OFK Beograd
Nacional
4
0
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Nacional |
01.12
18:00
Železničar
Plana
63
64
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Železničar | 63 : 64 | Plana | |||||
01.12
18:00
Temnić
Ub
69
89
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Temnić | 69 : 89 | Ub |
01.12
18:00
Kuršumlija
Niš
62
93
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 62 : 93 | Niš | |||||
01.12
18:00
Sokobanja
Mladost
99
74
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Sokobanja | 99 : 74 | Mladost |
01.12
15:00
Dunav
Ruma
99
78
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Dunav | 99 : 78 | Ruma |
01.12
20:00
Astra
Sparta Radijus Vektor
81
62
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Astra | 81 : 62 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | |||||
01.12
13:00
Milan Trivić
Beko
69
88
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Milan Trivić | 69 : 88 | Beko |
01.12
16:00
Play off
Mionica
80
78
|
01.12.2013 16:00 | Play off | 80 : 78 | Mionica | |||||
01.12
19:00
Železničar
Čačak 94
81
82
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Železničar | 81 : 82 | Čačak 94 | |||||
01.12
15:00
Čačak Basket Tim
Klik
93
63
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Čačak Basket Tim | 93 : 63 | Klik |
01.12
11:00
Milan Trivić 2
Mladenovac
74
77
|
01.12.2013 11:00 | Milan Trivić 2 | 74 : 77 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.12
14:00
Zvezdara 2
Vitez
77
45
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Zvezdara 2 | 77 : 45 | Vitez | |||||
01.12
20:20
Flash
Umka 2009
65
71
|
01.12.2013 20:20 | Flash | 65 : 71 | Umka 2009 | |||||
01.12
10:30
Surčin Dobanovci
Ras
68
57
|
01.12.2013 10:30 | Surčin Dobanovci | 68 : 57 | Ras |
01.12
16:00
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
100
80
|
01.12.2013 16:00 | Jastrebac | 100 : 80 | Vlasotince | |||||
01.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zone Boys
73
68
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 73 : 68 | Zone Boys |
01.12
20:00
Basket Top
Župa
74
90
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Basket Top | 74 : 90 | Župa | |||||
01.12
18:30
Sloga (PM)
Šumarice
58
69
|
01.12.2013 18:30 | Sloga (PM) | 58 : 69 | Šumarice | |||||
01.12
14:30
Korićani
Bane
78
52
|
01.12.2013 14:30 | Korićani | 78 : 52 | Bane |
01.12
20:00
SO Koš
Sport Key Plus
115
85
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | SO Koš | 115 : 85 | Sport Key Plus |
01.12
19:30
Dinamo
Pink
115
78
|
01.12.2013 19:30 | Dinamo | 115 : 78 | Pink | |||||
01.12
14:45
Družina Kozlovac
Radnički
62
78
|
01.12.2013 14:45 | Družina Kozlovac | 62 : 78 | Radnički | |||||
01.12
17:00
LSK
Indians Basket
91
81
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | LSK | 91 : 81 | Indians Basket |
01.12
19:00
Igokea
Budućnost VOLI
75
68
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Igokea | 75 : 68 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
01.12
17:00
Partizan mts
Union Olimpija
63
52
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Partizan mts | 63 : 52 | Union Olimpija | |||||
01.12
19:00
Mega Vizura
Radnički
90
87
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 90 : 87 | Radnički |
01.12
14:00
Paraćin
Actavis academy
83
64
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Paraćin | 83 : 64 | Actavis academy |
01.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Kraljevo
48
63
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Ljubovija | 48 : 63 | Kraljevo | |||||
01.12
18:00
All Star
Ivanjica
62
72
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | All Star | 62 : 72 | Ivanjica |
01.12
18:00
Šumadija
Crvena Zvezda
74
78
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Šumadija | 74 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
01.12
19:30
Stara Pazova
Šabac
57
66
|
01.12.2013 19:30 | Stara Pazova | 57 : 66 | Šabac | |||||
01.12
19:00
Student Radnički
Vršac
62
69
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Student Radnički | 62 : 69 | Vršac |
01.12
17:00
Priboj
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Priboj | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica | |||||
01.12
15:00
Antena
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
01.12
17:00
Radan
Desetka
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
01.12
17:00
Pirot
Borac
2
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Borac |
01.12
16:00
Vrbas
Vojvodina 2
3
2
|
01.12.2013 16:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina 2 |
01.12
17:00
Sterija
Loznica
3
0
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
01.12
13:00
Zaslon
Tamnava Voćar
3
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 2 | Tamnava Voćar |
01.12
14:30
Mladi Radnik 2
Karađorđe
1
3
|
01.12.2013 14:30 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe |
01.12
13:00
Jedinstvo 2
Banat
1
3
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo 2 | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
01.12
17:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Botafogo
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 0 : 3 | Botafogo |
01.12
19:00
Vest
Merkur
1
3
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Vest | 1 : 3 | Merkur |
01.12
Toplički Vitezovi
K.V. Flaka
3
0
|
01.12.2013 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | K.V. Flaka | |||||
01.12
Surdulica
Topličanin 2
3
2
|
01.12.2013 | Surdulica | 3 : 2 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
01.12
Junior
Morava
0
3
|
01.12.2013 | Junior | 0 : 3 | Morava |
01.12
17:00
Timok 2
Knjaževac
3
1
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Timok 2 | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac | |||||
01.12
17:00
Istočnik
Ozren
1
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Istočnik | 1 : 3 | Ozren |
01.12
17:00
Žabalj
Sportisimo Pajp
3
2
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Žabalj | 3 : 2 | Sportisimo Pajp |
01.12
17:00
Ekonomac
Borac
3
0
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.12
14:00
Sloboda S
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Sloboda S | 0 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks |
01.12
13:00
Jagodina
Bor
3
2
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Bor |
01.12
17:00
Mladost
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
01.12
20:00
Vrbas
Vršac
3
1
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
01.12
17:00
Ruma
Eaton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
01.12
18:00
Lazarevac
Spartak
3
0
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
01.12
12:00
Smederevo
Imlek
3
0
|
01.12.2013 12:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Imlek | |||||
01.12
14:00
Spas
Poštar 064
1
3
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Spas | 1 : 3 | Poštar 064 |
01.12
15:45
Stars
Čačak
1
3
|
01.12.2013 15:45 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Čačak | |||||
01.12
10:00
Forma
Libero ČA 2
3
0
|
01.12.2013 10:00 | Forma | 3 : 0 | Libero ČA 2 | |||||
01.12
16:00
Sjenica
Sloga
3
2
|
01.12.2013 16:00 | Sjenica | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
01.12
16:30
Žabalj Volej
Novi Sad
3
1
|
01.12.2013 16:30 | Žabalj Volej | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad |
01.12
14:45
Koral
Banat
0
3
|
01.12.2013 14:45 | Koral | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
01.12
17:00
Volejstars
Kikinda
0
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Volejstars | 0 : 3 | Kikinda |
01.12
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Prvi Tempo
3
0
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
01.12
17:00
Beočin Metal
Trijumf 2013
2
3
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Beočin Metal | 2 : 3 | Trijumf 2013 |
01.12
15:00
Valjevo
Ribnica
0
3
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
01.12
15:00
VA 014
Proleter
3
0
|
01.12.2013 15:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
01.12
19:30
Volejstars
CVS
3
0
|
01.12.2013 19:30 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | CVS | |||||
01.12
14:00
Merkur
Turija
3
0
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | Turija |
01.12
20:00
As Batajnica
Komete
3
0
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | As Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Komete | |||||
01.12
10:00
Mladenovac
Partizan Vizura 2
1
3
|
01.12.2013 10:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura 2 |
01.12
14:15
Carina
Tehničar
3
1
|
01.12.2013 14:15 | Carina | 3 : 1 | Tehničar |
01.12
12:00
Timok
ŽOK 030
3
0
|
01.12.2013 12:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | ŽOK 030 | |||||
01.12
12:00
Ozren
Hajduk Veljko II
3
0
|
01.12.2013 12:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko II |
01.12
19:00
Štrand Volej
Fortuna
1
3
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Štrand Volej | 1 : 3 | Fortuna |
01.12
19:00
Inđija
Titel Džon Dir
30
27
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Inđija | 30 : 27 | Titel Džon Dir |
01.12
14:30
Bask
Obilić
29
42
|
01.12.2013 14:30 | Bask | 29 : 42 | Obilić |
01.12
19:00
Jagodina
Topličanin
35
24
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 35 : 24 | Topličanin | |||||
01.12
18:00
Žitorađa
ORK Bor
30
27
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Žitorađa | 30 : 27 | ORK Bor |
01.12
18:00
Župa 54
Radnički 2
22
26
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Župa 54 | 22 : 26 | Radnički 2 | |||||
01.12
19:00
Priboj
Šamot 65
26
29
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Priboj | 26 : 29 | Šamot 65 | |||||
01.12
13:00
Metalac
Novi Pazar
41
34
|
01.12.2013 13:00 | Metalac | 41 : 34 | Novi Pazar |
01.12
20:00
Knez Lazar 2
Prva Petoletka
24
54
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Knez Lazar 2 | 24 : 54 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
01.12
17:00
Lokomotiva
Bane
30
20
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 30 : 20 | Bane |
01.12
18:30
Majdanpek
Mladost 1949
28
27
|
01.12.2013 18:30 | Majdanpek | 28 : 27 | Mladost 1949 | |||||
01.12
19:00
Đerdap
Radnički
28
25
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Đerdap | 28 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
01.12
19:00
Brestovac
Rembas
32
35
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Brestovac | 32 : 35 | Rembas |
01.12
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Somborelektro
31
31
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 31 : 31 | Somborelektro | |||||
01.12
19:30
Srem Sm
Metalac
30
31
|
01.12.2013 19:30 | Srem Sm | 30 : 31 | Metalac | |||||
01.12
20:00
Sivac 69
Jabuka
28
27
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 28 : 27 | Jabuka | |||||
01.12
18:00
Crvenka II
Jedinstvo
26
26
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Crvenka II | 26 : 26 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.12
20:00
Radnički-Cement
Hajduk
31
35
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Radnički-Cement | 31 : 35 | Hajduk |
01.12
19:00
Omladinac
Arilje
26
26
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Omladinac | 26 : 26 | Arilje |
01.12
20:00
DjurA Jakšić Gradnulica
Vojvoda Stepa
33
31
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | DjurA Jakšić Gradnulica | 33 : 31 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
01.12
20:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (I)
24
27
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 24 : 27 | Partizan (I) |
01.12
18:00
Ravangrad
Proleter
29
42
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Ravangrad | 29 : 42 | Proleter |
01.12
19:30
Radnički
Sloga
23
35
|
01.12.2013 19:30 | Radnički | 23 : 35 | Sloga | |||||
01.12
18:00
Kučevo
Loznica grad
23
25
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Kučevo | 23 : 25 | Loznica grad |
01.12
17:00
Metalac AD
Sočanica
23
23
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Metalac AD | 23 : 23 | Sočanica | |||||
01.12
16:00
Metalac
Čačak
40
26
|
01.12.2013 16:00 | Metalac | 40 : 26 | Čačak | |||||
01.12
10:30
Košutnjak
Napredak 12
21
37
|
01.12.2013 10:30 | Košutnjak | 21 : 37 | Napredak 12 |
01.12
18:30
Petrovaradin
Želja
24
21
|
01.12.2013 18:30 | Petrovaradin | 24 : 21 | Želja | |||||
01.12
19:00
Topola
Radnički
30
24
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Topola | 30 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
01.12
13:15
Vrbas
Miletić
25
25
|
01.12.2013 13:15 | Vrbas | 25 : 25 | Miletić |
01.12
Morava Han
Knjaževac 2
22
20
|
01.12.2013 | Morava Han | 22 : 20 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
01.12
Aleksinac
Niška Banja
36
29
|
01.12.2013 | Aleksinac | 36 : 29 | Niška Banja | |||||
01.12
Žitorađa
Jagodina 2
11
12
|
01.12.2013 | Žitorađa | 11 : 12 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
01.12
Dubočica
Radan
15
29
|
01.12.2013 | Dubočica | 15 : 29 | Radan | |||||
01.12
Vlasotince
Naisa 3
21
25
|
01.12.2013 | Vlasotince | 21 : 25 | Naisa 3 |
01.12
18:00
vintersport
As
6
1
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | vintersport | 6 : 1 | As | |||||
01.12
20:00
Niš 92
vranje
11
3
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Niš 92 | 11 : 3 | vranje | |||||
01.12
19:00
Prokuplje
Akademac
7
4
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Prokuplje | 7 : 4 | Akademac |
01.12
19:00
Hajduk
Tvrdjava
3
6
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 6 | Tvrdjava | |||||
01.12
19:00
Kikinda
Forum
6
1
|
01.12.2013 19:00 | Kikinda | 6 : 1 | Forum | |||||
01.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Kraljevićevo
3
2
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 3 : 2 | Kraljevićevo |
01.12
14:00
92
Flash
2
1
|
01.12.2013 14:00 | 92 | 2 : 1 | Flash |
01.12
18:00
Bačka
Sremski Vitezovi
2
6
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Bačka | 2 : 6 | Sremski Vitezovi | |||||
01.12
17:00
Srbobran
BSK
12
2
|
01.12.2013 17:00 | Srbobran | 12 : 2 | BSK | |||||
01.12
18:00
Kepa 9
Kruna
15
3
|
01.12.2013 18:00 | Kepa 9 | 15 : 3 | Kruna |
01.12
20:00
Babušnica 2011
Gurgusovac
3
5
|
01.12.2013 20:00 | Babušnica 2011 | 3 : 5 | Gurgusovac |