02.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Balkan Mirijevo
4
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 4 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
02.04
16:00
Resnik
Lepušnica
0
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
02.04
16:00
GSP Polet
Radnički (NB)
3
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
02.04
16:00
Vrčin
Baćevac
1
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Vrčin | 1 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Palilulac
Grafičar
2
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
02.04
16:00
IMT
Železničar
0
2
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | IMT | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
02.04
16:00
PKB
Zvezdara
0
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Zvezdara |
02.04
15:30
Jedinstvo ( B.P)
Željuša
6
0
|
02.04.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo ( B.P) | 6 : 0 | Željuša |
02.04
15:30
Besa 2005
Trešnjevka
5
0
|
02.04.2014 15:30 | Besa 2005 | 5 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
02.04
15:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
1
6
|
02.04.2014 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 6 | Mladost (B) |
02.04
16:00
Naupare
Vinogradar
1
2
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Naupare | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
02.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Temnić 1924
3
5
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 5 | Temnić 1924 | |||||
02.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Trudbenik
1
2
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
02.04
16:00
Bošnjane
Mladost
2
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Bošnjane | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.04
16:00
Mačkovac
Čitluk
1
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Mačkovac | 1 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
02.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Poljoprivrednik
4
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
02.04
16:00
Sloga Dašnica
Jasika
2
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Sloga Dašnica | 2 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
02.04
16:00
Gradina
Šanac
2
1
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Sloga Ćićevac
FUD
0
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Sloga Ćićevac | 0 : 0 | FUD |
02.04
16:00
Kraljevo
Napredak 2012
2
5
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Kraljevo | 2 : 5 | Napredak 2012 |
02.04
16:30
OFK Borac
ISK Izvor
1
0
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 0 | ISK Izvor | |||||
02.04
16:30
Mladost (R)
Sloboda
3
2
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.04
16:30
Moravac
Vihor
5
2
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Moravac | 5 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
02.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost (GM)
1
0
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
02.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Popovac
1
2
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
02.04
16:30
Polet
Radnik
2
1
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
02.04
13:00
Sloga (L)
Borac
0
0
|
02.04.2014 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.04
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
2
0
|
02.04.2014 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
02.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
02.04.2014 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
02.04
11:00
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
02.04.2014 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
02.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
3
0
|
02.04.2014 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
02.04
21:45
Zemun
Žitko Basket
110
77
|
02.04.2014 21:45 | Zemun | 110 : 77 | Žitko Basket |
02.04
16:30
Student Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
53
97
|
02.04.2014 16:30 | Student Radnički | 53 : 97 | Crvena Zvezda |
02.04
19:00
Partizan Vizura
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
02.04.2014 19:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
02.04
19:00
Karađorđe
Sloga
26
26
|
02.04.2014 19:00 | Karađorđe | 26 : 26 | Sloga |
02.04
20:00
Hisar
Morava
39
18
|
02.04.2014 20:00 | Hisar | 39 : 18 | Morava |