XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 327 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 Jun 2012

Fudbal

02.06.2012 17:30 Heroj Polet 6 : 0 Zuce
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladost B 6 : 0 Partizan
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladost JR 5 : 1 Dunavac
02.06.2012 17:30 Pinosava 0 : 0 Obilić
02.06.2012 17:30 Veliko selo 9 : 1 Hajduk
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 7 : 2 Srem
02.06.2012 17:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Inđija
02.06.2012 17:00 Banat 0 : 0 Čukarički
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
02.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Bežanija
02.06.2012 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 1 Kolubara
02.06.2012 17:00 Donji Srem 5 : 1 Sinđelić
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
02.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 2 Rudar
02.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 2 Radnički (S)
02.06.2012 17:30 Vlasina 2 : 0 Svrljig
02.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
02.06.2012 17:30 Trgovački (J) 3 : 1 Žitorađa
02.06.2012 17:30 Borac (B) 1 : 0 Timok
02.06.2012 17:30 Balkanski 4 : 3 Car Konstantin
02.06.2012 17:30 Radnik 4 : 2 Kopaonik
02.06.2012 17:30 Trstenik PPT 2 : 0 Dinamo
02.06.2012 17:00 Senta 1 : 0 Tekstilac
02.06.2012 17:00 OFK Kikinda 1 : 2 Cement
02.06.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
02.06.2012 17:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Dunav
02.06.2012 17:00 Dolina 4 : 1 Palić
02.06.2012 17:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
02.06.2012 17:30 Beograd 3 : 0 Žarkovo
02.06.2012 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 1 Dorćol
02.06.2012 17:30 Zemun 1 : 1 Voždovac
02.06.2012 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Sopot
02.06.2012 17:30 Slavija 0 : 6 Kovačevac
02.06.2012 17:30 PKB 0 : 2 Radnički (O)
02.06.2012 17:30 BASK 4 : 0 Srem (J)
02.06.2012 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 2 Hajduk
02.06.2012 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
02.06.2012 17:00 Gruža 5 : 4 Homoljac
02.06.2012 17:30 Kosanica 0 : 3 Rudar Alpos
02.06.2012 17:30 Pusta Reka 5 : 0 Pukovac
02.06.2012 17:30 Morava 3 : 1 Zloćudovo
02.06.2012 17:30 Vučje 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
02.06.2012 17:30 Dubočica 1923 9 : 1 Moravica
02.06.2012 17:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 0 Omladinac
02.06.2012 17:30 SFK Moravac (P) 0 : 1 Moravac Orion (M)
02.06.2012 17:30 Palilulac 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
02.06.2012 17:30 Kablovi 3 : 1 Rembas
02.06.2012 17:30 FUD 3 : 3 Morava (Ć)
02.06.2012 17:30 Timočanin 4 : 0 Ozren
02.06.2012 17:30 Juhor 0 : 0 Pepeljevac
02.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Slatina
02.06.2012 17:30 Dunav 4 : 2 SFS Borac
02.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 1 Đerdap
02.06.2012 17:30 Župa 1 : 0 Majdanpek
02.06.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 6 Jedinstvo (BK)
02.06.2012 17:00 Kolonija 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
02.06.2012 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Borac
02.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 1 Dinamo
02.06.2012 17:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Kozara
02.06.2012 17:00 Radnički (B) 7 : 1 Obilić
02.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 AFK Ada
02.06.2012 17:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 2 Bačka (P)
02.06.2012 17:00 Borac (NS) 2 : 1 Budućnost (M)
02.06.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
02.06.2012 17:00 Jugović 0 : 0 1. Maj
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (BP) 0 : 4 Radnički (SM)
02.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (E) 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
02.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 6 : 0 Obilić
02.06.2012 17:00 Index 2 : 1 Omladinac (NB)
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet (S) 5 : 3 Stanišić
02.06.2012 17:30 Goč 3 : 0 Ribnica (J)
02.06.2012 17:30 Grdica 2 : 3 Budućnost
02.06.2012 17:30 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Mataruge
02.06.2012 17:00 Sloga L 0 : 2 Šumadija
02.06.2012 17:00 Marjan 3 : 2 Šumadija
02.06.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Rača Popović
02.06.2012 Šumadinac 4 : 5 Sloga
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Sloga B
02.06.2012 17:00 VGSK 7 : 3 Omladinac
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Šapine
02.06.2012 17:30 Jadar (S) 1 : 0 Radjevac
02.06.2012 17:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Lipolist
02.06.2012 17:30 Mačva 2005 5 : 2 Gučevo
02.06.2012 17:30 Borac 12 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2012 16:30 Banjani 2 : 0 Ribnikar
02.06.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Trlić
02.06.2012 16:30 Radnik 4 : 5 Brezovica
02.06.2012 16:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 0 Brežđe
02.06.2012 17:00 Zlatibor voda 0 : 2 GP Zlatibor
02.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost (P) 5 : 2 Mladost
02.06.2012 17:00 Rutevac 3 : 1 Rad
02.06.2012 17:00 Toplica 1 : 0 Morava
02.06.2012 17:00 Naša krila 1936 1 : 2 Jastrebac
02.06.2012 17:30 Navalin 4 : 3 Šumadija
02.06.2012 17:30 Umac 2 : 0 Veternica
02.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 1 Radan
02.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 3 : 5 Lužnica
02.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo P 7 : 1 Jedinstvo B.P
02.06.2012 17:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Gnjilan
02.06.2012 17:00 Levosoje 2 : 2 Kondiva
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 As
02.06.2012 17:00 Pčinja 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
02.06.2012 17:00 Čelik 1 : 7 Nebeski Andjeli
02.06.2012 17:00 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Dobrič
02.06.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 4 Kosovac
02.06.2012 17:30 Jug Bogdan 5 : 2 Svetlost
02.06.2012 17:30 Polet 0 : 3 Trbunje
02.06.2012 17:30 Topličanin 2 : 0 Omladinac
02.06.2012 17:00 Zlot 3 : 0 Brodoremont
02.06.2012 17:00 Krivelj 2 : 0 Branik
02.06.2012 17:30 Rtanj 3 : 0 Borac
02.06.2012 17:30 Midžor 3 : 0 Rudar Vrška Čuka
02.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (M) 3 : 1 Osnić
02.06.2012 17:00 Partizan (U) 3 : 5 Radnički (K)
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Borac
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet 7 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2012 Podrinje 1 : 0 Graničar
02.06.2012 Sloven 4 : 0 Partizan
02.06.2012 Šajkaš 1 : 1 Vrbas
02.06.2012 17:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Komgrap
02.06.2012 17:30 IMR 3 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
02.06.2012 17:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Vrčin
02.06.2012 17:30 Čibukovac 3 : 4 Zvezda
02.06.2012 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Magnohrom
02.06.2012 17:30 Granit 4 : 2 Gruža
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Hajduk
02.06.2012 17:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 1 Košutnjak
02.06.2012 17:00 Korićani 5 : 1 Šumarice 2008
02.06.2012 17:00 Dobrača 1 : 3 Kragujevac
02.06.2012 17:30 Bjelica 4 : 6 Sloga
02.06.2012 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 5 : 1 Plaskovac
02.06.2012 17:00 Lepenica 3 : 1 Pobeda
02.06.2012 Trgovački 0 : 3 Omladinac (S)
02.06.2012 Dunavac (P) 3 : 0 Pobeda
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet 6 : 0 Napredak (B)
02.06.2012 17:00 Žitkovica 5 : 0 Dunavac (K)
02.06.2012 17:30 TE Gučevo 2 : 0 Luk
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 2 Kolubara Gaj
02.06.2012 17:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 1 Stepanje
02.06.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Tvrdojevac
02.06.2012 16:30 Kalenić 2 : 2 Vrelo
02.06.2012 17:00 Gredetin 0 : 0 Polet (V)
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
02.06.2012 17:00 Kraljevo 6 : 2 OFK Sloga
02.06.2012 17:30 Provalija 1 : 4 Sloga
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
02.06.2012 17:30 Borac 0 : 2 Padež
02.06.2012 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Pobeda
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Sindjelic
02.06.2012 17:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 4 Ursule
02.06.2012 17:30 BSK 2 : 0 Javor
02.06.2012 17:30 Kupinovac 4 : 1 Polet
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladi Radnik 1 : 1 Tekstilac
02.06.2012 17:30 Resavac 1 : 0 Kolare
02.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 5 Mladost (S)
02.06.2012 18:00 Junior 0 : 2 Rtkovo
02.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Kapidzija
02.06.2012 17:00 Ravna 3 : 3 Gorica
02.06.2012 17:00 Drugarstvo 2 : 4 Mladost
02.06.2012 17:00 Glogonj 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
02.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk 5 : 2 Đurđin
02.06.2012 17:30 Dušan Silni 6 : 4 Bratstvo
02.06.2012 17:30 Žednik 5 : 1 Udarnik
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 OFK Sirig
02.06.2012 18:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 2 Soko
02.06.2012 Radnički PDM 4 : 2 Podunavac
02.06.2012 17:30 OFK Burovo 3 : 2 Palež
02.06.2012 17:30 Vranić 4 : 0 Lisović
02.06.2012 17:30 Barajevo 1 : 3 Mladost (Č)
02.06.2012 17:30 Borac 4 : 2 Krtinska
02.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 TEK Sloga
02.06.2012 17:30 Stara Čaršija 5 : 0 Jovo Kursula
02.06.2012 17:30 Miločajac 1 : 3 Ras
02.06.2012 17:00 Tulež 1 : 3 Misača
02.06.2012 17:00 Kotlenik (L) 1 : 2 Bečevica
02.06.2012 17:00 Polet (G) 3 : 3 Mladost (P)
02.06.2012 17:00 7 juli 1 : 0 Budućnost
02.06.2012 17:00 Laolac 3 : 1 Radnik
02.06.2012 17:00 Busur 1 : 0 B.S.K.
02.06.2012 17:00 Dobrnje 3 : 2 Soko
02.06.2012 17:00 Mlava 1 : 1 Burovac
02.06.2012 17:00 Stig MC 0 : 3 Kobilje
02.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 BSK
02.06.2012 17:00 Košava 1 : 0 Stig C
02.06.2012 17:00 Laznica 3 : 0 Vrelo
02.06.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Zadrugar
02.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 OFK Homolje
02.06.2012 Donja Ljubovidja 0 : 1 Crnča
02.06.2012 Mladost 1 : 1 Vrhpolje
02.06.2012 17:30 Napredak (BP) 1 : 0 Mladost (M.M)
02.06.2012 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Zvizdar
02.06.2012 17:30 Crvena Jabuka 3 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 0 BSK
02.06.2012 17:00 Moravac (G) 2 : 2 Mladost (DL)
02.06.2012 17:00 Nomanica 0 : 1 Goblen
02.06.2012 17:00 Turekovac 0 : 2 Gornje Krajince
02.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Real
02.06.2012 17:00 Brza 6 : 0 Bratstvo (B)
02.06.2012 18:00 Hum 4 : 2 Radnički
02.06.2012 18:00 Rudar 3 : 1 OFK Dvorište
02.06.2012 17:00 Jugovići 1 : 3 Ribnik
02.06.2012 15:00 Topoljak 3 : 0 Stari Trstenik
02.06.2012 17:00 Padež 2 : 0 Srnje
02.06.2012 Graničar 1 : 1 OFK Bingula
02.06.2012 Omladinac M 1 : 5 Fruškogorac
02.06.2012 Sremac 3 : 7 Jedinstvo M
02.06.2012 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo LJ
02.06.2012 Omladinac B 4 : 4 Napredak
02.06.2012 OFK Bikić 2 : 1 Borac
02.06.2012 17:30 Sveti Stefan 4 : 2 Dunavac
02.06.2012 Đurinci 0 : 3 Nemenikuće
02.06.2012 OFK Slatina 2 : 5 Mladost (MI)
02.06.2012 Drlupa 0 : 2 OFK Rogača
02.06.2012 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Stojnik
02.06.2012 Ropočevo 6 : 2 Mladost (G)
02.06.2012 Oniks 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
02.06.2012 Mladost 2 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2012 17:30 Lazarevac 2 : 4 Proleter
02.06.2012 14:00 Mašinac PZP 1 : 1 Požarevac
02.06.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Mačva
02.06.2012 14:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Novi Bečej
02.06.2012 14:00 Nives 9 : 0 Ravangrad
02.06.2012 17:00 Šabac 0 : 12 LASK Crvena zvezda
02.06.2012 15:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Lemind Lavice
02.06.2012 10:00 ŽFK Gradac 0 : 5 Aranđelovac
02.06.2012 Slatke male 3 : 0 Karađorđe
02.06.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 3 : 4 Rad
02.06.2012 11:58 Javor 1 : 3 Vojvodina
02.06.2012 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
02.06.2012 Zemun 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
02.06.2012 12:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 1 Inđija
02.06.2012 11:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Radnički (N)
02.06.2012 Hajduk 2 : 0 Srem
02.06.2012 Kabel 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
02.06.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Borac
02.06.2012 15:00 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga
02.06.2012 Borac 1 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2012 Skobalj 0 : 4 Osipaonica
02.06.2012 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Sloboda
02.06.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 Cerovac
02.06.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2012 Radnik 0 : 1 Glavaš
02.06.2012 Mladi borac 1 : 0 Bresje-Superior
02.06.2012 Budućnost 5 : 2 Selevac
02.06.2012 Omladinac 2 : 1 Napredak
02.06.2012 12:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Jagodina
02.06.2012 Borac 0 : 3 Vojvodina
02.06.2012 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Sloga (K)
02.06.2012 12:00 Zemun 3 : 1 Sloga (L)
02.06.2012 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Sloboda PS
02.06.2012 12:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 0 Loznica
02.06.2012 12:00 Rad 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
02.06.2012 12:00 Inđija 1 : 3 Hajduk
02.06.2012 12:00 Banat 8 : 1 Bačka (BP)
02.06.2012 Partizan 5 : 0 Napredak
02.06.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Jagodina
02.06.2012 Borac 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
02.06.2012 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Radnički 1923
02.06.2012 Palilulac 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
02.06.2012 Rad 4 : 1 Savacijum
02.06.2012 10:00 Inđija 7 : 1 Hajduk
02.06.2012 10:00 Banat 0 : 2 Bačka (BP)
02.06.2012 11:00 Čoka 0 : 7 Spartak Zlatibor voda
02.06.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 0 Radnički Gladiolus
02.06.2012 10:00 Vinogradar 10 : 0 Palić
02.06.2012 Zvižd 5 : 0 Borac
02.06.2012 Sloga 0 : 3 Šapine
02.06.2012 Borac 4 : 3 Sloga
02.06.2012 Udarnik 4 : 2 Mladi radnik
02.06.2012 Lunjevac 0 : 3 SASK
02.06.2012 14:30 Skobalj 3 : 8 Osipaonica
02.06.2012 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Sloboda
02.06.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 Cerovac
02.06.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2012 Radnik 5 : 2 Glavaš
02.06.2012 Mladi borac 8 : 5 Bresje-Superior
02.06.2012 Budućnost 0 : 4 Selevac
02.06.2012 Omladinac 0 : 5 Napredak
02.06.2012 10:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Nacional
02.06.2012 Balkanski 3 : 0 Red Star
02.06.2012 13:30 Bačka 3 : 2 Bačka 1901 '00
02.06.2012 09:30 Čoka 0 : 4 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
02.06.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 3 : 0 AFK
02.06.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '99 5 : 0 Čantavir
02.06.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 Sever
02.06.2012 12:00 Presing 3 : 0 Panter
02.06.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 4 : 0 Obilić
02.06.2012 10:00 Marjan 3 : 0 Arsenal
02.06.2012 10:00 Kraguj 4 : 0 Apolon 4 II
02.06.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 7 : 0 Šumadija 1903
02.06.2012 10:00 Seljak 5 : 5 Smederevo
02.06.2012 10:00 Presing 3 : 0 Panter
02.06.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Pinkum
02.06.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 3 Obilić
02.06.2012 10:00 Bumerang 9 : 2 Trgovački
02.06.2012 10:00 Rudar 0 : 4 Sloga
02.06.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 1 : 1 Plana

Rukomet

02.06.2012 19:00 Napredak 26 : 20 Smederevo DU-Integral
02.06.2012 19:00 Radnički 30 : 30 Crvenka
02.06.2012 19:00 PKB 20 : 19 Požarevac
02.06.2012 19:00 Obilić 36 : 37 Železničar 1949
02.06.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 24 : 24 Vojvodina
02.06.2012 Novi Pazar 10 : 0 Nova Pazova
02.06.2012 Proleter Agroživ 10 : 0 Mokra Gora
02.06.2012 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 35 : 25 Jagodina
02.06.2012 19:00 Bane 10 : 0 Železničar
02.06.2012 Mladost 44 : 26 Udarnik
02.06.2012 Bask 35 : 23 Metalac
02.06.2012 Studentski grad 23 : 23 Stari grad
02.06.2012 Radnički 2 33 : 32 Radnički
02.06.2012 Šamot 65 37 : 32 Sloga
02.06.2012 Morava 43 : 38 Primus Car Dušan
02.06.2012 Sindjelić 39 : 27 Kolubara 2
02.06.2012 Apatin 47 : 37 Ruma
02.06.2012 ŽSK 31 : 34 Napredak
02.06.2012 Banatski Karlovac 27 : 26 Hercegovina
02.06.2012 Sombor 29 : 21 Radnički
02.06.2012 Radnički-Cement 27 : 42 Titel Džon Dir
02.06.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 28 : 28 Hajduk
02.06.2012 Jabuka 25 : 27 Jedinstvo
02.06.2012 Potisje Pleteks 27 : 23 Dalmatinac
02.06.2012 18:00 Grafičar 10 : 0 Vladimirovac
02.06.2012 17:30 Voždovac 1955 20 : 27 Junior
02.06.2012 19:00 Sloga 28 : 21 Cepelin 2
02.06.2012 12:00 Slodes 30 : 26 Medicinar

Futsal

02.06.2012 Marbo Intermezzo 4 : 2 Kopernikus