XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 544 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 Jun 2012

Fudbal

03.06.2012 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
03.06.2012 17:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Partizan (BB)
03.06.2012 17:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Sloga (BB)
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
03.06.2012 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Jasenica 1911
03.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Polet (Lj)
03.06.2012 17:00 Jošanica 2 : 2 Sloboda (G)
03.06.2012 17:00 Polet (T) 1 : 1 Vodojaža
03.06.2012 17:00 Orlovac 0 : 3 Bane
03.06.2012 17:00 Trepča 3 : 0 Partizan
03.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Tutin
03.06.2012 17:00 Takovo 2 : 4 Mokra Gora
03.06.2012 17:00 Vrbovac 3 : 5 Šumadinac
03.06.2012 17:00 Karađorđe (T) 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
03.06.2012 17:00 Seljak 5 : 2 Borac (VL)
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Zvižd
03.06.2012 17:00 Morava 1 : 0 Borac (Ž)
03.06.2012 17:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
03.06.2012 17:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
03.06.2012 17:00 Polimlje 4 : 1 Drina
03.06.2012 17:00 Ribnica 0 : 0 Sloga (S)
03.06.2012 17:00 OFK Osečina 0 : 0 Budućnost
03.06.2012 17:00 Krušik 2 : 0 Zadrugar
03.06.2012 17:00 FAP 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Miloš Pocerac
03.06.2012 17:00 Sevojno 2 : 0 Zlatibor
03.06.2012 17:00 Zlatar 1 : 0 Loznica
03.06.2012 17:30 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Lepušnica
03.06.2012 17:30 Turbina 5 : 0 Bulbulderac
03.06.2012 17:30 Grafičar 2 : 0 Radnički (R)
03.06.2012 17:30 IMT 3 : 1 Palilulac
03.06.2012 17:30 GSP Polet 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
03.06.2012 17:30 Železnik Lavovi 1 : 2 Železničar
03.06.2012 17:30 Posavac Tišma 2 : 3 Vinča
03.06.2012 17:30 Sremčica 2 : 1 Budućnost (D)
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac (O) 0 : 0 Resnik
03.06.2012 17:30 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Morava (S)
03.06.2012 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 0 Borac (V)
03.06.2012 17:30 Braća Vuković 3 : 1 Rudar
03.06.2012 17:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Ibar
03.06.2012 17:00 Sušica 7 : 0 Maršić
03.06.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 3 Azbest
03.06.2012 17:00 Seljak 0 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
03.06.2012 17:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Jadran
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga D 5 : 1 Budućnost
03.06.2012 17:00 Kolonija 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
03.06.2012 17:00 Morava 1 : 1 Brezak
03.06.2012 17:00 Ovčar 4 : 2 Dragačevo
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Vujan
03.06.2012 17:00 Donja Vrbava 3 : 2 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Spartak 4 : 3 Šumadija
03.06.2012 17:00 Rudar 6 : 2 Prilike
03.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 5 : 2 Slatina
03.06.2012 17:00 Banja 2 : 2 Vinča
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Partizan
03.06.2012 17:00 Beli orlovi 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
03.06.2012 17:00 Bokanja 0 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
03.06.2012 17:00 Junkovac 4 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
03.06.2012 17:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 1 Borac
03.06.2012 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sloboda
03.06.2012 Bresje Superior 0 : 1 Selevac
03.06.2012 Radnik 0 : 1 Borac
03.06.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Udarnik
03.06.2012 Napredak 7 : 0 Glavaš
03.06.2012 Budućnost 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Dragoš
03.06.2012 17:00 Vihor 1 : 2 Železničar
03.06.2012 17:00 Integral 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga K 0 : 3 Beli Orao
03.06.2012 17:00 Mlava 3 : 0 Mladi Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (DD) 2 : 1 Sindjelić
03.06.2012 17:30 Antimon 5 : 2 Napredak
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (P) 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 16:30 OFK Divci 0 : 1 ZSK
03.06.2012 16:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Tulari
03.06.2012 16:30 Sovljak 5 : 0 Rubribreza
03.06.2012 16:30 Milenko Pavlović 1 : 2 Kačer
03.06.2012 17:00 Luna Avijatičar 6 : 3 Jasen
03.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Železničar
03.06.2012 17:00 Višesava 1 : 0 Perućac
03.06.2012 17:00 Ariljska Rampa 1 : 1 Crnokosa
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 4 Polet
03.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Sečica
03.06.2012 17:00 Bioska 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:30 Crvena zastava 5 : 3 Vrtište
03.06.2012 17:30 Mramor 2 : 2 Delijski Vis
03.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 0 : 6 Brzi Brod
03.06.2012 17:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Radnički
03.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 OFK Niš
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Budućnost (PK)
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Aluminjum
03.06.2012 17:00 Doljevac 1971 5 : 0 Napredak
03.06.2012 17:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 1 : 5 Rasovača
03.06.2012 17:00 Orljane 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Borac
03.06.2012 17:00 Bukovik 5 : 3 Palilula
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 6 : 0 Morava
03.06.2012 17:30 Progres 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
03.06.2012 17:30 Čekmin 0 : 1 Budućnost
03.06.2012 17:30 Gradac 3 : 1 Bobište
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 1 : 0 Jablanica
03.06.2012 17:30 Plantaža 1 : 1 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:30 Vladimir Durković 4 : 1 Mladost P.R
03.06.2012 17:30 Temac 3 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
03.06.2012 17:30 Dragoš 3 : 2 Prčevac
03.06.2012 17:00 Ternoci 5 : 0 Vranjska Banja
03.06.2012 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Dunđerski
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (J) 2 : 1 Vinogradar
03.06.2012 17:30 Morava 3 : 4 Vinorača
03.06.2012 17:30 Levač 7 : 0 Sindjelic
03.06.2012 17:30 Lugomir 4 : 0 Kušiljevo
03.06.2012 17:30 Istok 63 5 : 0 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (K) 4 : 3 Dragocvet
03.06.2012 17:30 Napredak (S) 2 : 1 Budućnost
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 3 Napredak (Z)
03.06.2012 11:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Rudar
03.06.2012 17:00 Rajac 1 : 5 Brestovac
03.06.2012 17:00 Radujevac 5 : 0 Rudna Glava
03.06.2012 17:00 Nemetali 3 : 0 Ključ
03.06.2012 17:00 Bor 6 : 0 Radnički
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 8 : 3 Dedina
03.06.2012 17:30 Velika Drenova 3 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
03.06.2012 17:30 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
03.06.2012 17:30 Trudbenik 2 : 3 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:30 Blagotin 7 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
03.06.2012 17:30 Naupare 2 : 0 Trajal
03.06.2012 17:30 Jasika 3 : 3 Bošnjane
03.06.2012 17:30 Poljoprivrednik 4 : 1 Jovan Kursula
03.06.2012 17:30 Rudar (P) 6 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
03.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Bučje
03.06.2012 17:30 ŠSK 3 : 5 BSK
03.06.2012 17:30 Radnički 6 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Vršac United
03.06.2012 17:00 Jugoslavija 6 : 5 Radnički (B)
03.06.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Vulturul
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Partizan (G)
03.06.2012 17:00 Slavija 3 : 4 Sloga (P)
03.06.2012 17:00 Tempo 2 : 1 BAK
03.06.2012 17:00 Spartak 2 : 2 Sloga (BNS)
03.06.2012 17:30 Čantavir 1 : 1 Bajša
03.06.2012 17:30 Njegoš 3 : 3 Čoka
03.06.2012 17:30 Subotica 5 : 1 Sloboda
03.06.2012 17:30 Preporod 1 : 2 Tavankut
03.06.2012 17:30 Krivaja 9 : 2 Potisje
03.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Bačka
03.06.2012 17:30 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Jadran
03.06.2012 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 1 Tisa
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (BD) 3 : 2 Gradnulica
03.06.2012 17:00 Begej 6 : 0 Naftagas (B)
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Borac (A)
03.06.2012 17:00 Potisje 5 : 1 Naftagas
03.06.2012 17:00 Bilećanin 4 : 2 Borac (Z)
03.06.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 3 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
03.06.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 5 : 1 Krajina
03.06.2012 17:00 OFK Klek 1 : 5 Rusanda
03.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 3 BSK
03.06.2012 17:00 Kordun 1 : 0 Graničar (R)
03.06.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
03.06.2012 17:00 PIK 1 : 0 Kula
03.06.2012 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Graničar (G)
03.06.2012 17:00 ŽAK 0 : 2 Crvenka
03.06.2012 Hajduk (V) 0 : 2 Hajduk (B)
03.06.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Jadran
03.06.2012 LSK Laćarak 3 : 0 Sremac
03.06.2012 Radnički 2 : 1 Šumar
03.06.2012 Zeka Buljubaša 3 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
03.06.2012 Sloga Milšped 2 : 1 Rudar
03.06.2012 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Metalac
03.06.2012 Omladinac 0 : 4 Kabel
03.06.2012 Srbobran 4 : 2 Slavija (NS)
03.06.2012 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Slavija (P)
03.06.2012 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Bačka
03.06.2012 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
03.06.2012 17:30 Strelac 4 : 2 Milutinac
03.06.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
03.06.2012 17:30 Baćevac 3 : 2 Policajac
03.06.2012 11:00 PIK Zemun 2 : 1 Šumadija
03.06.2012 17:30 Dunavac 6 : 0 Brodarac
03.06.2012 Rudar 3 : 1 Zvečan
03.06.2012 17:30 Morava 2 : 1 Tavnik
03.06.2012 17:30 Vrnjci 3 : 2 Napredak
03.06.2012 17:30 Žiča 1 : 1 Mlada krila
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 ND 2011
03.06.2012 17:30 Lazac 5 : 1 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Botunje 2 : 1 Seljak
03.06.2012 17:00 Kolektiv 1 : 3 Kremenac
03.06.2012 17:00 Ćava 1 : 0 Srbija
03.06.2012 17:00 Miokovci 4 : 2 Malba
03.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Polet
03.06.2012 17:00 Strelac 3 : 0 Premeća
03.06.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Parmenac
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (P) 5 : 1 Zadrugar
03.06.2012 17:00 Čačak 94 3 : 5 Planinac
03.06.2012 11:00 Jelica 3 : 4 Dedinje Junajted
03.06.2012 17:30 Gorušica 6 : 2 Gradina
03.06.2012 17:30 Kotraža 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Radnički
03.06.2012 11:00 Vrelo 1 : 2 Brezova
03.06.2012 17:00 Jasenica 4 : 1 Radoje Domanović
03.06.2012 17:00 Trešnjevica 0 : 3 Sloga
03.06.2012 11:00 B 2000 3 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Šatornja
03.06.2012 17:00 Maskar 0 : 2 BSK
03.06.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Mladost MG
03.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:00 BSK 5 : 2 Grivac
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 0 : 0 Mladost (R)
03.06.2012 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 Bare
03.06.2012 Bačinac 0 : 2 Proleter
03.06.2012 Udarnik 1 : 1 Budućnost
03.06.2012 Vodice 0 : 3 Pobeda
03.06.2012 Palanka 3 : 0 Mramorac
03.06.2012 Beli Orlovi 6 : 0 Bašin
03.06.2012 Bata Bulić 1 : 3 Napredak (VC)
03.06.2012 Sloga 3 : 4 Zadrugar
03.06.2012 Rudar 1 : 2 Omladinac (B)
03.06.2012 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Napredak (T)
03.06.2012 Radnički 0 : 2 Krilaš
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak (N) 2 : 1 Đerdap
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
03.06.2012 17:00 Makce 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (LJ)
03.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 2 RSK
03.06.2012 17:30 Velika Reka 3 : 0 Stolice
03.06.2012 17:30 Stari Jadar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 0 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:30 Studenac 2 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:30 14. Oktobar 3 : 0 Lonjin
03.06.2012 17:30 Cer 5 : 1 Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Podrinje 8 : 2 Granit
03.06.2012 17:30 Galeb 0 : 1 Mladost (PP)
03.06.2012 17:30 Pocerina 6 : 1 OFK Varna
03.06.2012 17:30 Korman 5 : 1 Vlašić
03.06.2012 17:30 Dumaca 3 : 3 Provo
03.06.2012 17:30 Pričinović 4 : 1 Dobrava
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
03.06.2012 17:30 OFK Jelen 7 : 1 Mladost (Z)
03.06.2012 17:30 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Mrovska
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Majur
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 2 Omladinac (S)
03.06.2012 17:30 Partizan 1 : 3 Sloga (P)
03.06.2012 17:30 Milicionar 3 : 1 Napredak
03.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Mladi Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Duško
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloboda 3 : 3 Omladinac (B)
03.06.2012 17:30 Gorki 2 : 3 Drina
03.06.2012 14:30 Komanice 4 : 0 Liplje
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac 4 : 0 Orao
03.06.2012 17:30 Rajac 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:30 Gornji Lajkovac 0 : 3 Vrujci
03.06.2012 17:30 Dučić 3 : 2 Toplica
03.06.2012 16:30 Polet 1 : 2 Tešnjar
03.06.2012 16:30 Kotešica 1 : 2 Iskra
03.06.2012 16:30 Mladost Kamenica 2 : 4 Lukavac
03.06.2012 16:30 OFK Povlen 4 : 1 Pričević
03.06.2012 16:30 Mladost Dračić 1 : 1 Zadrugar
03.06.2012 16:30 Gradac 1 : 4 Junior Novo Naselje
03.06.2012 17:00 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 0 Nepričava
03.06.2012 17:00 Ratkovac 3 : 0 Sloga
03.06.2012 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Gunjevac
03.06.2012 16:30 Čučuge 2 : 2 OFK Stublenica
03.06.2012 16:30 Paljuvi 0 : 0 Sloga
03.06.2012 16:30 Joševa 2 : 0 Omladinac
03.06.2012 16:30 Dokmir 2 : 2 Brgule
03.06.2012 17:30 Plavi tok 1 : 3 Gorobilje
03.06.2012 15:00 Dobrinjac 1 : 1 Borac (O)
03.06.2012 15:30 Ježevica 5 : 2 Blagaja
03.06.2012 17:30 Duškovci 3 : 1 Savinac
03.06.2012 15:00 Lazarica 5 : 1 Pobeda
03.06.2012 17:30 Lauš 3 : 0 Glumač
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 6 : 4 Moravac
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Morava
03.06.2012 17:30 Vulkan 3 : 3 Zeleznicar
03.06.2012 17:30 Koca 1 : 4 Morava
03.06.2012 17:30 Secanica 2 : 2 Stevan Nešticki
03.06.2012 11:00 Draževac 3 : 0 Polet (R)
03.06.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Borac
03.06.2012 17:00 Tempo 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Vukašinovac 3 : 3 Pobeda
03.06.2012 17:30 NS Tatko 2 : 0 Knežica
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 3 : 5 Dobrič
03.06.2012 17:30 Moravac 3 : 0 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:30 Naisus 8 : 2 Padina
03.06.2012 MB 3 : 4 Sloga
03.06.2012 Morava 3 : 1 Milanovo
03.06.2012 Lemind Livnica 0 : 0 Mladi Borac
03.06.2012 Sloboda 3 : 0 Kumarevo
03.06.2012 Železničar 3 : 2 Radnički
03.06.2012 Polet 3 : 0 Napredak
03.06.2012 17:30 Slatina 2 : 1 OFK Tamnič
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 0 : 6 Deli Jovan
03.06.2012 17:30 Vidrovac 2 : 1 Rečka
03.06.2012 17:30 Samarinovac 2 : 4 Kovilovo
03.06.2012 17:30 Miloševo 6 : 0 Graničar
03.06.2012 17:30 Smedovac 1 : 0 Urovica
03.06.2012 18:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
03.06.2012 18:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Trajan
03.06.2012 18:00 Koča Andjelković 1 : 0 Kladušnica
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac 4 : 1 Tomako
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost DK 4 : 6 Sloga D
03.06.2012 17:30 Pobeda 2 : 4 Vinogradar
03.06.2012 17:30 Gradina 6 : 1 Sloga L
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost T 3 : 2 Ušće
03.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
03.06.2012 17:00 13.April 1 : 3 Mudrakovac
03.06.2012 17:00 Rasina 3 : 2 Čitluk
03.06.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Kupci
03.06.2012 17:00 Dvorane 2 : 2 Belović
03.06.2012 17:00 Modrica 2 : 1 Parunovac
03.06.2012 17:00 Šanac 0 : 0 Dušan Ristić
03.06.2012 17:00 Trgovište 3 : 0 Borac
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 5 Železničar
03.06.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 8 : 0 Pobeda
03.06.2012 17:00 Unirea 2 : 2 Plavi Dunav
03.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost (BB) 2 : 1 Borac (P)
03.06.2012 17:00 Dolovo 1 : 2 Proleter
03.06.2012 17:00 Strela 5 : 3 BSK Bavanište
03.06.2012 17:00 Karaš (J) 3 : 0 Hajdučica
03.06.2012 17:00 Banat 0 : 3 Karaš (K)
03.06.2012 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 2 Vinogradar
03.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost (A) 7 : 0 Hajduk
03.06.2012 17:00 Ševac 1 : 1 Borac (VG)
03.06.2012 17:00 Dobrica 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
03.06.2012 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 0 Mala Bosna
03.06.2012 17:30 Solid 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
03.06.2012 17:30 Tromedja 4 : 0 Slavija
03.06.2012 17:30 Tisa 3 : 1 Graničar
03.06.2012 17:30 Horgoš Higlo 0 : 1 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:30 Radnički 0 : 2 Šampion Olimpija
03.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 0 : 2 2. Oktobar
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 ŽAK
03.06.2012 17:30 Polet 2 : 6 Delija
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac 3 : 7 Vojvodina
03.06.2012 17:00 1.Oktobar 4 : 5 Bega
03.06.2012 17:00 Roham 1 : 0 Proleter
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Omladinac
03.06.2012 17:00 Olimpija 0 : 5 Budućnost
03.06.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Terekves
03.06.2012 17:00 Dunav 0 : 2 OFK Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Rastina 1918 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 OFK Metalac 3 : 5 Dinamo
03.06.2012 17:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 2 Lipar
03.06.2012 17:00 Terekveš 2 : 0 OFK Odžaci
03.06.2012 17:00 Panonija 1 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
03.06.2012 17:00 Rusin 7 : 1 Radnički
03.06.2012 Železničar 4 : 0 Graničar K
03.06.2012 Sloga Borac 1 : 2 Ljukovo
03.06.2012 Popinci 0 : 3 Sloven
03.06.2012 Podunavac 1 : 2 Donji Petrovci
03.06.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Budućnost
03.06.2012 OFK Brestač 2 : 3 Graničar G
03.06.2012 Borac 3 : 4 Hrtkovci
03.06.2012 17:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Borac
03.06.2012 17:00 Tatra 2 : 0 Dinamo
03.06.2012 17:00 Sremac 0 : 3 Čenej
03.06.2012 17:00 Bačka 12 : 2 Železničar
03.06.2012 17:00 Proleter 5 : 3 OFK Futog
03.06.2012 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Vinogradar
03.06.2012 17:00 TSK 7 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
03.06.2012 18:00 Krivanj 3 : 1 Borac
03.06.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Kulpin
03.06.2012 18:00 Bačka 5 : 3 Krila Krajine
03.06.2012 18:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 2 Budućnost (G)
03.06.2012 18:00 Maglić 2 : 0 Karađorđevo
03.06.2012 17:30 BSK Batajnica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladi proleter 1 : 2 Obilić
03.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Institut
03.06.2012 17:30 Banja 2 : 1 Studenski Grad
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Sindjelić
03.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Šumadinac
03.06.2012 17:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Rušanj
03.06.2012 Rabrovac 3 : 4 Kosmaj
03.06.2012 Šepšin 1 : 2 Boleč
03.06.2012 Velika Krsna 3 : 1 Mladost
03.06.2012 Borac 3 : 4 OFK Leštane
03.06.2012 Popović 1 : 2 Ivanča
03.06.2012 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 0 Pudarci
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Napredak
03.06.2012 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 0 BSK
03.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Partizan
03.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost (S) 1 : 2 Bogutovačka Banja
03.06.2012 17:30 Progorelica 3 : 1 Zgodačica
03.06.2012 17:30 Kablar 1 : 4 Proleter
03.06.2012 17:30 Popovići 1 : 3 Stubal
03.06.2012 17:30 Musina reka 4 : 4 Omladinac
03.06.2012 17:00 Divostin 2 : 4 Zastava
03.06.2012 17:00 Velika Sugubina 0 : 3 21. oktobar
03.06.2012 17:00 Borac 0 : 5 Kutlovo
03.06.2012 17:00 Stari momci 3 : 3 Studenac
03.06.2012 17:00 Đuriselac 3 : 6 Trmbas
03.06.2012 11:00 Gorski car 1 : 4 Kopljari
03.06.2012 12:00 Brezovac 1 : 0 Venčani
03.06.2012 10:00 Vrbica 6 : 2 Ranilović
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 5 : 1 Polet (LJ)
03.06.2012 17:00 BSK 2 : 2 Omladinac
03.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:00 Udarnik 0 : 2 Pomoravlje
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Proleter
03.06.2012 17:30 Napredak (P) 0 : 0 Metalac
03.06.2012 17:30 Dunav 0 : 3 Borac (K)
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
03.06.2012 17:30 Mlava (B) 6 : 1 Stig
03.06.2012 17:30 Dizel 3 : 1 Proleter
03.06.2012 17:00 Carevac 4 : 5 Mirko Tomić
03.06.2012 17:00 Desine 4 : 3 Sloga ĐP
03.06.2012 17:00 Ram 3 : 0 Radnički
03.06.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 0 Rudar
03.06.2012 17:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 2 Mladost (Gradilšte)
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Milan Orlić
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Polet
03.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Jelav
03.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Hajduk
03.06.2012 17:30 Torpedo 1 : 5 Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Krnule 09 3 : 3 Sloga Trgosped
03.06.2012 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 17:30 Bobovik 2 : 3 Petrovac 74
03.06.2012 17:30 Tresnjevka 3 : 1 Dragojevac
03.06.2012 11:00 Žabar 1 : 3 Rankovac
03.06.2012 15:00 Zablaće 2 : 3 Metlić
03.06.2012 15:00 Младост 2011 6 : 1 Volujac
03.06.2012 11:00 Ceric 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 11:00 Sava 4 : 3 Mladost (Свилеула)
03.06.2012 11:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 0 Stojan Lazarac
03.06.2012 17:30 Radnik 2 : 5 Premijer
03.06.2012 17:30 Bair 4 : 1 Sumice
03.06.2012 17:30 Torpedo 3 : 1 Zadrugar Milkivit
03.06.2012 17:30 Buducnost 1 : 1 Culjkovic
03.06.2012 17:30 Cer 6 : 1 POFK Letnjikovac
03.06.2012 17:30 Maovi MH 5 : 1 Fortuna
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 6 : 1 Mali korak
03.06.2012 16:45 Rakac Stave 4 : 2 Beloševac
03.06.2012 17:30 Pambukovica 2 : 1 Šarbane
03.06.2012 17:30 Vukona 2 : 0 Mladost
03.06.2012 10:00 Jasunja 4 : 0 Moravac (P)
03.06.2012 18:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Mladi Radnik
03.06.2012 18:00 Mladost 6 : 4 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 18:00 Beljanica 2 : 0 Resavac
03.06.2012 18:00 Resava 1 : 3 Medveđa
03.06.2012 18:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Rudar Stenjevac
03.06.2012 18:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 0 Lipar
03.06.2012 18:00 Juhor 0 : 2 OFK Tabane
03.06.2012 18:00 Morava Panjevac 6 : 0 Ribnik
03.06.2012 18:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Kolonija
03.06.2012 18:00 Partizan (M) 3 : 1 Bresje
03.06.2012 18:00 Sloboda 6 : 2 Trnava
03.06.2012 17:30 Popovac 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Golubovac 07
03.06.2012 17:30 Šumadija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo R
03.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Radnicki
03.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 4 Polet
03.06.2012 17:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Jedinstvo DM
03.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Napredak
03.06.2012 15:00 Omasnica 1 : 1 Mladost
03.06.2012 11:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 2 Polet 57
03.06.2012 15:00 Morava 3 : 6 Omladinac
03.06.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Beli Orlovi
03.06.2012 17:00 Mačkovac 4 : 4 Globoder
03.06.2012 17:00 Gaglovo 0 : 3 Pakasnica
03.06.2012 17:00 Kruševica 0 : 3 BSK
03.06.2012 17:00 Žabare 6 : 1 Rasinac
03.06.2012 11:00 Drugari 3 : 3 Bukovica
03.06.2012 11:00 Štitari 3 : 0 Grkljane
03.06.2012 11:00 Jablanica 3 : 4 OFK Ribare
03.06.2012 11:00 Zdravinje 1 : 2 Sebečevac
03.06.2012 11:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Polet (K)
03.06.2012 17:00 Krušedol 4 : 1 Fruškogorac
03.06.2012 17:00 Fruška Gora 3 : 0 Polet
03.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 4 : 1 OFK Kraljevci
03.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Sloga
03.06.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 Borac 0 : 0 Polet
03.06.2012 Fruškogorac 4 : 3 Sloga
03.06.2012 Dunav 1 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
03.06.2012 17:30 Zuce 1 : 3 Veliko selo
03.06.2012 Kapedunum 0 : 3 Crvenka
03.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Moštanica
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 5 : 1 Heroj
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (JR) 3 : 2 Partizan
03.06.2012 17:30 OFK Meljak 4 : 0 OFK Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Šiljakovac 3 : 10 Beljina
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 0 : 2 Guncate
03.06.2012 17:30 OFK Boždarevac 2 : 0 Veliki Borak
03.06.2012 17:30 Beljina 1 : 5 OFK Meljak
03.06.2012 17:30 Guncate 3 : 3 Rožanci
03.06.2012 17:30 OFK Borac 3 : 4 Mladost Gaj 2011
03.06.2012 Belica 3 : 3 Omladinac
03.06.2012 17:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 2 : 5 OFK Sokolovo
03.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Petka
03.06.2012 17:30 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Borac
03.06.2012 17:30 Strmovo 4 : 4 Rasadnik
03.06.2012 Slatke male 3 : 0 Aranđelovac
03.06.2012 12:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 0 Borac
03.06.2012 Donji Srem 3 : 0 Radnički S
03.06.2012 Omladinac 3 : 6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
03.06.2012 Slavija 0 : 1 Radnički NP
03.06.2012 Indeks 3 : 4 Novi Sad
03.06.2012 15:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 3 BSK
03.06.2012 15:00 Kordun 5 : 5 Graničar (R)
03.06.2012 15:00 Zadrugar 1 : 6 Omladinac (B)
03.06.2012 15:00 PIK 4 : 2 Kula
03.06.2012 15:00 Hajduk 19 : 0 Graničar (G)
03.06.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Vojvodina
03.06.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 4 : 1 Crvenka
03.06.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Dinamo
03.06.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 1 Vršac
03.06.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 1 Kikinda
03.06.2012 12:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Bačka Topola
03.06.2012 14:00 Mala Bosna 3 : 0 Obilić
03.06.2012 10:00 Bačka 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.06.2012 10:30 Senta 5 : 1 Palić
03.06.2012 15:30 Čantavir 2 : 5 Bajša
03.06.2012 15:30 Njegoš 3 : 0 Čoka
03.06.2012 15:30 Subotica 5 : 3 Sloboda
03.06.2012 15:30 Preporod 1 : 0 Tavankut
03.06.2012 15:30 Proleter 5 : 2 Bačka
03.06.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Jadran
03.06.2012 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Tisa
03.06.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Smederevo
03.06.2012 13:00 Bežanija 4 : 0 Loznica
03.06.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Vojvodina
03.06.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 6 : 1 Crvenka
03.06.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 2 Dinamo
03.06.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 0 Vršac
03.06.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Kikinda
03.06.2012 11:00 Subotica 6 : 0 Senta
03.06.2012 Borac VL 1 : 2 VGSK
03.06.2012 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 9 : 1 Bačka 1901 '99
03.06.2012 09:30 Subotica 2 : 2 Senta
03.06.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Pinkum
03.06.2012 11:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Sloga
03.06.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 2 : 2 Plana
03.06.2012 10:00 Sušica 0 : 4 Šumadija
03.06.2012 10:00 Duljaj 9 : 0 Karađorđe
03.06.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 I 1 : 4 Radnicki 1923 II

Rukomet

03.06.2012 17:00 Sivac 69 34 : 30 Jedinstvo
03.06.2012 19:00 Vojvoda Stepa 39 : 31 Kljajićevo
03.06.2012 19:00 Putinci 32 : 26 Obilić
03.06.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 40 : 27 Loznica
03.06.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 21 : 27 Loznica grad