XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 248 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Decembar 2016

Fudbal

03.12.2016 18:30 West Ham 1 : 5 Arsenal
03.12.2016 16:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 0 Southampton
03.12.2016 16:00 Stoke 2 : 0 Burnley
03.12.2016 16:00 Sunderland 2 : 1 Leicester
03.12.2016 16:00 Tottenham 5 : 0 Swansea
03.12.2016 16:00 WBA 3 : 1 Watford
03.12.2016 13:30 Manchester City 1 : 3 Chelsea
03.12.2016 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 Borussia M'gladbach
03.12.2016 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 1 Freiburg
03.12.2016 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 3 Hertha BSC
03.12.2016 15:30 Werder 2 : 1 Ingolstadt
03.12.2016 15:30 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Köln
03.12.2016 18:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Schalke 04
03.12.2016 20:45 Juventus 3 : 1 Atalanta
03.12.2016 17:00 Montpellier 3 : 0 PSG
03.12.2016 20:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Lille
03.12.2016 20:00 Angers 2 : 2 Lorient
03.12.2016 20:00 Monaco 5 : 0 Bastia
03.12.2016 20:00 Guingamp 2 : 0 Nantes
03.12.2016 13:00 Granada 2 : 1 Sevilla
03.12.2016 16:15 Barcelona 1 : 1 Real Madrid
03.12.2016 18:30 Leganés 0 : 0 Villarreal
03.12.2016 20:45 Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Espanyol
03.12.2016 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Grbalj
03.12.2016 13:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Lovćen
03.12.2016 18:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Bokelj
03.12.2016 13:00 Dečić 2 : 0 Zeta
03.12.2016 13:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sutjeska
03.12.2016 13:00 OFK Mladost 1970 8 : 1 Crvena stijena
03.12.2016 18:00 LFK Mladost 2 : 0 Spartak
03.12.2016 13:00 Slatina 1 : 1 Prijevor
03.12.2016 13:00 Borac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.12.2016 13:00 Polet (R) 4 : 1 Pobeda 1976
03.12.2016 13:00 Napredak 2012 5 : 2 Gredetin
03.12.2016 13:00 Temac 2 : 1 Željuša
03.12.2016 13:00 Moravac (P) 5 : 1 Nomanica
03.12.2016 13:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 4 : 0 Jašunja
03.12.2016 13:00 Todorovce 3 : 1 Veternica
03.12.2016 13:00 Gornje Sinkovce 0 : 6 Mladost

Košarka

03.12.2016 21:00 Cedevita 102 : 87 Union Olimpija
03.12.2016 19:00 Krka 70 : 82 Partizan NIS
03.12.2016 17:00 Igokea 74 : 69 Mornar
03.12.2016 19:00 Borac 81 : 66 Mladost Admiral
03.12.2016 19:00 Spartak 78 : 62 Konstantin
03.12.2016 19:00 Napredak Rubin 72 : 63 Dunav
03.12.2016 19:30 Sloga 79 : 91 Tamiš
03.12.2016 18:00 Beovuk 72 85 : 79 Metalac
03.12.2016 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 78 : 80 Zlatibor
03.12.2016 18:00 Rtanj 80 : 85 Srem
03.12.2016 19:00 Jagodina 68 : 77 Plana
03.12.2016 19:00 Mladost 90 : 71 Radnički 1950
03.12.2016 19:30 Futog Tupanjac MD 77 : 85 Proleter Naftagas
03.12.2016 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 86 : 69 Sloboda
03.12.2016 18:00 Dunav 2014 86 : 84 Sloven
03.12.2016 19:00 Akademik 114 : 86 Železničar
03.12.2016 17:00 Nova Pazova 77 : 62 Sveti Đorđe
03.12.2016 20:00 Crvenka 86 : 94 Hajduk
03.12.2016 20:00 Radnički 85 : 74 Stara Pazova
03.12.2016 19:30 KKK Radnički 75 : 58 Mileševac
03.12.2016 20:30 Student 98 : 49 Šabac
03.12.2016 19:00 Zlatar 84 : 65 Železničar
03.12.2016 19:00 Priboj 77 : 88 Klik
03.12.2016 19:00 Morava 75 : 69 Zdravlje Leskovac
03.12.2016 18:00 Sokobanja 97 : 88 OKK Junior
03.12.2016 20:00 Vlasotince 63 : 97 Radan
03.12.2016 16:30 Kuršumlija 88 : 87 Prokuplje
03.12.2016 16:00 Slodes 83 : 75 Zemun
03.12.2016 17:20 Vitez 87 : 69 LA Basket
03.12.2016 17:25 Žitko Basket 81 : 91 Radnički (O)
03.12.2016 20:00 Velika Kikinda 85 : 40 Odžaci
03.12.2016 20:00 Karađorđevo 79 : 61 Sloboda NS
03.12.2016 14:30 Mladost Veternik 96 : 65 SO Koš
03.12.2016 17:30 Kadet 57 : 61 Bagljaš
03.12.2016 20:00 Jadran 20 : 0 BNS
03.12.2016 18:30 Vojka 84 : 75 Opovo 99
03.12.2016 19:00 Pink 59 : 78 Jedinstvo
03.12.2016 20:00 Radnički VA 98 : 82 Železničar
03.12.2016 20:30 Mladost 2014 72 : 61 Vladimirci
03.12.2016 17:00 Rađevac 74 : 60 Student 014
03.12.2016 11:30 Užice 62 : 58 GM-032
03.12.2016 12:30 Mladost 90 : 60 Čačak 94
03.12.2016 16:00 Požarevac 101 : 41 Napredak Junior
03.12.2016 18:00 Goč 76 : 89 Svilajnac
03.12.2016 20:20 BASK 80 : 75 Zvezdara
03.12.2016 13:30 Torlak 2 67 : 90 Novi Beograd 7
03.12.2016 17:00 Zicer 64 : 91 Bor RTB
03.12.2016 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 133 : 34 BSK Junior
03.12.2016 16:30 Jugbasket 80 : 75 Pusta Reka
03.12.2016 20:00 Omladinac 016 111 : 79 Đerdap
03.12.2016 18:30 Student 50 : 54 Kraljevo
03.12.2016 17:00 Šumadija 75 : 70 Novosadska ŽKA
03.12.2016 17:30 Vrbas Medela 74 : 60 Spartak
03.12.2016 19:00 Železničar 66 : 79 Loznica
03.12.2016 14:00 Ljubovija 86 : 60 Mileševac
03.12.2016 14:30 Prijepolje 35 : 117 Duga
03.12.2016 14:30 Bagdala 39 : 75 Radnički
03.12.2016 14:00 Kikinda 0 : 20 Radnički
03.12.2016 12:30 Sivac 47 : 96 Karaburma
03.12.2016 16:30 Girl Basket 68 : 51 Proleter
03.12.2016 Železničar 61 : 62 MIX
03.12.2016 Kolubara LA 2013 20 : 0 Mladost 014
03.12.2016 14:30 Borac 77 : 39 Mladost (SP)
03.12.2016 13:30 Sloga 64 : 74 Partizan NIS
03.12.2016 16:00 Sport's World 44 : 63 Mega Bemax
03.12.2016 14:00 Zemun 61 : 64 Vizura Shark
03.12.2016 15:00 Hisar 51 : 72 Konstantin
03.12.2016 Student 014 20 : 0 Koceljeva
03.12.2016 MIX 1 20 : 0 OKK Šabac
03.12.2016 MIX 2 20 : 0 LA Basket
03.12.2016 Železničar 20 : 0 Mionica
03.12.2016 Student 014 20 : 0 MIX 2
03.12.2016 MIX 1 20 : 0 Rađevac
03.12.2016 Inter koš 20 : 0 LA Basket
03.12.2016 Železničar 20 : 0 Mionica

Odbojka

03.12.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
03.12.2016 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
03.12.2016 16:00 Borac 2 : 3 Smederevo Carina
03.12.2016 16:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 2 Futog
03.12.2016 19:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
03.12.2016 19:00 VGSK 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
03.12.2016 17:00 VA 014 Gorenje 3 : 0 Jagodina
03.12.2016 18:00 Metalac Takovo 1 : 3 Napredak 037
03.12.2016 17:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Novi Sad
03.12.2016 16:00 Užice 0 : 3 Srem Iton
03.12.2016 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Bečej
03.12.2016 19:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Lucky Star
03.12.2016 18:30 Arilje 3 : 0 Gračac
03.12.2016 15:30 Lotus 0 : 3 Knez Lazar
03.12.2016 18:00 Hercegovina 3 : 0 Mladost
03.12.2016 18:00 Banat 3 : 1 Dunav Volley
03.12.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 0 : 3 Železničar
03.12.2016 19:00 TENT 3 : 1 Dinamo
03.12.2016 17:00 Futog 3 : 0 MD Zrenjanin
03.12.2016 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
03.12.2016 19:30 Roda 1 : 3 Beograd
03.12.2016 Millennium 2 : 3 Sterija
03.12.2016 Ub 3 : 2 Valjevo
03.12.2016 Student 0 : 3 Vrbas
03.12.2016 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Borac (Č)
03.12.2016 Tutin 1 : 3 Spartak (LJ)
03.12.2016 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 1 Ribnica
03.12.2016 16:35 Kralj 3 : 1 Srbijanka 014
03.12.2016 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Fortuna Plus
03.12.2016 19:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Tehničar
03.12.2016 18:00 Tara 2 : 3 Tehničar
03.12.2016 17:00 Leposavić 3 : 1 Putevi Trendteks
03.12.2016 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 0 Stampedo
03.12.2016 17:00 Radan 0 : 3 Zaječar
03.12.2016 20:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Partizan
03.12.2016 17:30 Vršac 0 : 3 Novi Sad
03.12.2016 16:00 Futog vest 3 : 0 Mladost (I)
03.12.2016 13:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 1 Elan Volej
03.12.2016 15:00 Apatin 0 : 3 Ruma
03.12.2016 Štrand Volej 3 : 0 Slavija
03.12.2016 Star 3 : 1 Dunav Volej
03.12.2016 Grbić 3 : 0 Beočin Metal
03.12.2016 NS Volej tim 3 : 0 Libero
03.12.2016 Lavice 07 3 : 2 NS Tim
03.12.2016 Banat 3 : 0 Hercegovina
03.12.2016 Kikinda 3 : 0 Krajišnik
03.12.2016 Bečej 3 : 2 Inđija
03.12.2016 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost 2
03.12.2016 Soko 0 : 3 Gox-IN
03.12.2016 CVS 3 : 0 Blok aut
03.12.2016 Hajduk 3 : 0 Prvi Tempo
03.12.2016 Merkur 0 : 3 Maks
03.12.2016 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Trijumf 2013
03.12.2016 14:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Knjaževac
03.12.2016 Mitrovica 2 0 : 3 Mitrovica
03.12.2016 Prvi Tempo 3 : 0 Sloga
03.12.2016 Radinci Volej 3 : 0 Sirmium

Rukomet

03.12.2016 19:00 Sloga 24 : 30 Vojvodina
03.12.2016 19:00 Crvena zvezda 33 : 25 Morava
03.12.2016 19:00 Dinamo 19 : 18 Spartak Vojput
03.12.2016 19:00 Jugović 19 : 25 Metaloplastika
03.12.2016 18:00 Dubočica 54 33 : 29 Mokra Gora
03.12.2016 19:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 22 Zlatar
03.12.2016 19:00 Vranje 1957 25 : 23 Priboj
03.12.2016 21:00 Sindjelić 23 : 23 Inđija
03.12.2016 20:00 Vrbas 27 : 29 Kikinda
03.12.2016 18:00 Crvenka 24 : 24 Jedinstvo
03.12.2016 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 27 Banatski Karlovac
03.12.2016 19:00 ŽSK 24 : 22 Hercegovina
03.12.2016 19:30 Jabuka 31 : 25 Mladost
03.12.2016 21:00 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 25 : 25 Loznica
03.12.2016 18:30 Novi Beograd 38 : 26 Partizan 2
03.12.2016 18:00 Sloga 23 : 17 Radnički
03.12.2016 19:00 ORK Bor 37 : 27 Hisar
03.12.2016 19:00 Radnički 31 : 21 Vlasotince
03.12.2016 18:00 BSK Heba 38 : 29 Jastrebac
03.12.2016 18:00 Župa 54 34 : 26 Metalac
03.12.2016 19:00 Lokomotiva 28 : 23 Prva Petoletka
03.12.2016 20:00 Karađorđe 37 : 26 Trepča
03.12.2016 19:00 Budućnost 28 : 31 Dolovo
03.12.2016 19:00 Knjaževac 21 : 32 Đerdap
03.12.2016 19:00 Pobednik 39 : 29 Sloga
03.12.2016 15:00 Bane 30 : 31 Šamot 65 2
03.12.2016 16:00 Kučevo 34 : 29 Loznica grad
03.12.2016 19:30 Mačva 32 : 27 Metalac 2015
03.12.2016 17:00 Rudar 19 : 29 ORK Beograd
03.12.2016 21:00 Rtanj 18 : 18 Žitorađa
03.12.2016 19:00 Topličanin 25 : 28 Radnički
03.12.2016 19:00 Mladost 31 : 19 Radan
03.12.2016 15:30 Srem 28 : 22 Jadran Lider
03.12.2016 19:00 Spartak 36 : 29 Mladost
03.12.2016 18:00 Radnički 30 : 25 Laki

Vaterpolo

Futsal

03.12.2016 20:30 FON 3 : 7 Ekonomac
03.12.2016 19:00 Bečej 2003 9 : 3 Srbobran
03.12.2016 18:30 TFK 5 : 3 Viking
03.12.2016 20:00 Ivanjica 6 : 3 Ekonomac 2
03.12.2016 18:30 Mašinac 7 : 4 Partenon
03.12.2016 Kragujevac 2011 1 : 4 Olimp
03.12.2016 18:15 Ekonomist 4 : 3 Samo pravo
03.12.2016 18:30 Srpska BGD 4 : 2 Banjica
03.12.2016 19:00 Kosjerić 7 : 4 92

FFA

03.12.2016 11:00 Soko 3 : 10 Aca Menta
03.12.2016 09:40 Fri Kik 7 : 5 KMF Junior
03.12.2016 08:20 Delijski Vis 3 : 0 Durlan City
03.12.2016 08:40 Delijski Vis 3 : 0 Soko
03.12.2016 09:00 Šampion Nais 7 : 1 Sinđelić
03.12.2016 11:20 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Vinogradar
03.12.2016 09:50 Dribling 1 : 2 Đurđin
03.12.2016 11:05 Đurđin 3 : 4 Subotica
03.12.2016 09:00 Subotica 2 : 3 Bačka 1901
03.12.2016 12:30 KMF Champions 2 : 5 Vinogradar
03.12.2016 13:30 KMF Champions 2 : 3 Subotica
03.12.2016 14:20 Soko 0 : 3 Car Konstantin
03.12.2016 10:20 Sinđelić A 3 : 10 Free Kick
03.12.2016 17:00 Delijski Vis 2 : 4 Radnički B
03.12.2016 18:20 Red Star 0 : 17 Filip Filipović
03.12.2016 17:40 Nacional Milan Plavi 1 : 4 Radnički A
03.12.2016 15:40 Soko 3 : 0 Durlan City
03.12.2016 12:20 Car Beli 0 : 5 Delijski Vis
03.12.2016 13:40 Radnički 4 : 2 Fri Kik
03.12.2016 11:40 Car Plavi 1 : 1 Aca Menta
03.12.2016 09:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 0 Vinogradar
03.12.2016 10:30 Akademija Coerver Devojčice 2 : 3 Vinogradar
03.12.2016 08:20 Arena 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
03.12.2016 08:55 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
03.12.2016 15:00 Vitez Žuti 0 : 3 Vitez Zeleni
03.12.2016 13:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Durlan City

Hokej

03.12.2016 20:00 Partizan 5 : 2 Vojvodina
03.12.2016 13:15 NS Stars 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda
03.12.2016 19:00 Triglav E 5 : 4 ECE Celje
03.12.2016 17:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Medvescak
03.12.2016 16:30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 4 Hokej klub Beograd
03.12.2016 17:00 Dunarea Galati 2 : 1 Debreceni HK
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu