XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 155 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Februar 2017

Fudbal

04.02.2017 13:30 Chelsea 3 : 1 Arsenal
04.02.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 4 Sunderland
04.02.2017 16:00 Everton 6 : 3 Bournemouth
04.02.2017 16:00 Hull 2 : 0 Liverpool
04.02.2017 16:00 Southampton 1 : 3 West Ham
04.02.2017 16:00 Watford 2 : 1 Burnley
04.02.2017 16:00 WBA 1 : 0 Stoke
04.02.2017 18:30 Tottenham 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
04.02.2017 15:30 Bayern 1 : 1 Schalke 04
04.02.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 3 : 0 Freiburg
04.02.2017 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Ingolstadt
04.02.2017 15:30 Köln 1 : 0 Wolfsburg
04.02.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Mainz 05
04.02.2017 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
04.02.2017 20:45 Bologna 1 : 7 Napoli
04.02.2017 17:00 Monaco 3 : 0 Nice
04.02.2017 20:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Rennes
04.02.2017 20:00 Lille 0 : 1 Lorient
04.02.2017 20:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Bastia
04.02.2017 20:00 Dijon 1 : 3 PSG
04.02.2017 20:00 Guingamp 0 : 1 Caen
04.02.2017 13:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Espanyol
04.02.2017 16:15 Barcelona 3 : 0 Athletic Club
04.02.2017 18:30 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Leganés
04.02.2017 20:45 Valencia 0 : 4 Eibar
04.02.2017 14:00 Loznica 0 : 7 Drina I
04.02.2017 14:40 Radnički Stobeks 3 : 4 Drina II
04.02.2017 11:20 Podrinje 0 : 3 OFK Trnovica
04.02.2017 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Jadar II
04.02.2017 12:40 Loznica 2 : 3 Jadar I
04.02.2017 13:20 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 1 Sloga
04.02.2017 08:40 Sloga 0 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
04.02.2017 09:20 OFK Trnovica 2 : 0 Gučevo I
04.02.2017 10:00 Drina 4 : 0 Gučevo II
04.02.2017 10:40 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Loznica

Košarka

04.02.2017 21:00 Karpoš Sokoli 88 : 81 FMP
04.02.2017 19:00 Mornar 74 : 79 Cedevita
04.02.2017 17:00 Krka 73 : 82 Mega Leks
04.02.2017 18:00 Vršac 91 : 85 Konstantin
04.02.2017 18:00 Metalac 80 : 88 Borac
04.02.2017 17:30 Beovuk 72 81 : 75 Spartak
04.02.2017 19:30 Sloga 88 : 83 Napredak Rubin
04.02.2017 19:00 Radnički 1950 87 : 68 Kolubara LA 2003
04.02.2017 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 87 : 68 Plana
04.02.2017 19:30 Pirot 87 : 79 Srem
04.02.2017 19:00 Sloboda 67 : 76 Zlatibor
04.02.2017 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 86 : 70 Rtanj
04.02.2017 20:00 Vojvodina 106 : 67 Jagodina
04.02.2017 18:00 Futog Tupanjac MD 72 : 81 Mladost
04.02.2017 19:00 Hajduk 98 : 75 Kris Kros
04.02.2017 18:00 Stara Pazova 95 : 87 Sveti Đorđe
04.02.2017 19:00 Radnički 80 : 59 Vrbas
04.02.2017 17:00 Nova Pazova 58 : 61 Akademik
04.02.2017 15:00 Šabac 102 : 101 Ub
04.02.2017 18:00 Zekas 75 81 : 74 Prva Petoletka
04.02.2017 20:30 Klik 87 : 76 Crnokosa
04.02.2017 19:00 Zlatar 81 : 64 Student
04.02.2017 16:00 Prokuplje 84 : 59 Radan
04.02.2017 20:00 Dimitrovgrad 71 : 57 OKK Junior
04.02.2017 16:30 Kuršumlija 65 : 78 Zdravlje Leskovac
04.02.2017 12:00 Borac 81 : 82 Slodes
04.02.2017 20:20 Ras 69 : 70 Radnički (O)
04.02.2017 16:20 Borča 90 : 73 LA Basket
04.02.2017 14:15 Zemun 83 : 65 BKK Radnički
04.02.2017 Zemun 92 : 97 Borac
04.02.2017 20:00 Sivac 71 : 91 Velika Kikinda
04.02.2017 17:30 Star 97 : 58 Karađorđevo
04.02.2017 19:00 Lokomotiva 2016 60 : 96 Jadran
04.02.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo 99 : 82 Opovo 99
04.02.2017 20:30 Pink 55 : 61 Šimanovci
04.02.2017 18:30 Vojka 71 : 62 BNS
04.02.2017 19:00 Omladinac 84 : 51 Partizan
04.02.2017 15:30 Požarevac 86 : 79 Sloga (D)
04.02.2017 17:00 Trepča 20 : 0 Sloga (PM)
04.02.2017 18:30 Bane 70 : 78 Basket
04.02.2017 Đerdap 20 : 0 BSK Junior
04.02.2017 18:00 Omladinac 016 88 : 47 Mladost Vesna
04.02.2017 15:00 Partizan 1953 73 : 66 Montana 2003
04.02.2017 15:30 Železničar 90 : 53 Prijepolje
04.02.2017 15:00 Užice 42 : 68 ČA basket
04.02.2017 18:00 Mileševac 20 : 0 Zvečan
04.02.2017 14:00 Topličanin 2012 60 : 77 Palanka 2012
04.02.2017 12:45 SO Koš 41 : 32 Sivac
04.02.2017 18:00 Proleter 35 : 73 Beočin
04.02.2017 16:30 Girl Basket 83 : 43 Hajduk

Odbojka

04.02.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Spartak (LJ)
04.02.2017 17:00 Niš IGM Mladost 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
04.02.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Ribnica
04.02.2017 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
04.02.2017 19:00 FAP Livnica 2 : 3 Futog
04.02.2017 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Smederevo Carina
04.02.2017 17:00 VA 014 Gorenje 1 : 3 Spartak (S)
04.02.2017 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Borac
04.02.2017 19:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
04.02.2017 19:00 Metalac Takovo 0 : 3 Zaslon
04.02.2017 16:00 Dubočica 3 : 0 Bavanište
04.02.2017 16:00 Napredak 037 3 : 1 Užice
04.02.2017 17:00 Timok 3 : 1 Bečej
04.02.2017 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Srem Iton
04.02.2017 19:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
04.02.2017 20:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Stig
04.02.2017 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Novi Pazar 2
04.02.2017 20:00 Lotus 0 : 3 Arilje
04.02.2017 15:00 Putevi 1 : 3 Gračac
04.02.2017 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Hercegovina
04.02.2017 15:30 Vojvodina 2 3 : 1 Dunav Volley
04.02.2017 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Mladost-Expans
04.02.2017 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
04.02.2017 17:00 Smederevo 3 : 0 Kraguj Radnički
04.02.2017 19:30 Roda 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
04.02.2017 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 1 FOK
04.02.2017 17:00 Sterija 3 : 0 Ivanjica
04.02.2017 14:00 Leskovac-98 0 : 3 Kuršumlija
04.02.2017 16:00 Paraćin 1 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
04.02.2017 17:00 Ruma 3 : 1 Novi Sad
04.02.2017 18:00 Apatin 0 : 3 Partizan
04.02.2017 16:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 0 Vršac
04.02.2017 16:35 Kralj 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
04.02.2017 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Lucky Star
04.02.2017 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Zaslon
04.02.2017 20:00 Srbijanka 014 1 : 3 Smeč 5
04.02.2017 15:00 Ribnica 2 : 3 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

04.02.2017 Gorenje Velenje : Nexe
04.02.2017 Metalurg : Vojvodina
04.02.2017 19:00 Jagodina 23 : 27 Medicinar
04.02.2017 19:00 Železničar 24 : 17 Kikinda
04.02.2017 18:30 Naisa 28 : 24 Bor RTB

Vaterpolo

04.02.2017 Stari Grad 10 : 9 Valjevo Gorenje
04.02.2017 18:00 Budva 10 : 7 Primorje EB
04.02.2017 19:00 Jug CO 9 : 7 Jadran Carine
04.02.2017 19:30 Zadar 1952 6 : 12 BVK Crvena zvezda
04.02.2017 18:00 OVK POŠK 15 : 3 Solaris
04.02.2017 18:00 Šabac 10 : 7 Primorac
04.02.2017 18:00 VA Cattaro 12 : 4 Medveščak
04.02.2017 Stari Grad 10 : 9 Valjevo
04.02.2017 Banjica 7 : 7 Zemun
04.02.2017 Nais 8 : 6 Beograd
04.02.2017 Taš 15 : 6 Dunav
04.02.2017 Spartak Prozivka 15 : 4 Proleter
04.02.2017 Bečej 12 : 9 ŽAK
04.02.2017 Polet 7 : 7 Banja Luka
04.02.2017 Singidunum 4 : 7 KVK Radnički
04.02.2017 Rasina 9 : 9 Novi Beograd 011
04.02.2017 Goč 4 : 9 Dorćol

FFA

04.02.2017 09:00 Arena 4 : 1 KMF Champions
04.02.2017 10:00 Akademija coerver 0 : 3 KMF Champions
04.02.2017 10:40 Akademija coerver 0 : 3 Akademija Coerver Devojčice
04.02.2017 14:15 Akademija Coerver Devojčice 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
04.02.2017 14:50 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Arena

Hokej

04.02.2017 Partizan : NS Stars
04.02.2017 19:00 Bled 5 : 3 Zagreb
04.02.2017 18:00 Triglav 1 : 5 Playboy Slavija
04.02.2017 18:00 ECE Celje 6 : 3 Medvescak
04.02.2017 17:00 Dunarea Galati E 6 : 5 Debreceni HK
04.02.2017 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 8 : 3 Hokej klub Beograd