05.10
15:30
Trešnjevica
Jasenica
3
2
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
05.10
15:30
Mladi rudar
B 2000
4
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
05.10
15:30
Radoje Domanović
Proleter
3
4
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
05.10
15:30
Šamot
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
2
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Šamot | 3 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
05.10
15:30
Sloga
Maskar
4
2
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Maskar | |||||
05.10
15:30
Mladost
BSK
1
1
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
05.10
15:30
Šatornja
Plaskovac
4
1
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Šatornja | 4 : 1 | Plaskovac |
05.10
15:00
Omladinac
Karađorđe
3
1
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
05.10
15:00
Lepenica
BSK
10
0
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Lepenica | 10 : 0 | BSK | |||||
05.10
15:00
Mladost MG
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Mladost MG | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
05.10
15:00
Pobeda
Šumadija
5
1
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
05.10
15:00
Grivac
ŽSK
1
1
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Grivac | 1 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
05.10
15:00
Mladost (R)
Bare
1
0
|
05.10.2011 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | Bare |
05.10
Kraljevo
Pobeda
8
0
|
05.10.2011 | Kraljevo | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.10
Polet (R)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
05.10.2011 | Polet (R) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.10
OFK Sloga
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
05.10.2011 | OFK Sloga | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.10
Sloga (K)
Borac
2
0
|
05.10.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.10
Mladi Radnik
Gredetin
1
0
|
05.10.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
05.10
Vukašinovac
Tempo
1
1
|
05.10.2011 | Vukašinovac | 1 : 1 | Tempo |
05.10
15:30
Bežanija
Srem
0
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
05.10
15:30
Kolubara
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
05.10
15:30
Sinđelić
Čukarički
5
1
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Sinđelić | 5 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
05.10
15:30
Teleoptik
Proleter
2
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
05.10
15:30
Mladost (L)
Inđija
0
2
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
05.10
15:30
Donji Srem
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
05.10
15:30
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.10
15:30
Sloga (K)
Napredak
0
0
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.10
15:30
Mladenovac
Banat
0
1
|
05.10.2011 15:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Banat |
05.10
16:00
Bačka Topola
Potisje
1
2
|
05.10.2011 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 2 | Potisje |
05.10
19:00
Napredak
Crvenka
27
26
|
05.10.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 26 | Crvenka |
05.10
19:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
10
0
|
05.10.2011 19:00 | Bane | 10 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.10
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Crvena Zvezda
27
18
|
05.10.2011 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 27 : 18 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.10
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Železničar
30
24
|
05.10.2011 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 30 : 24 | Železničar | |||||
05.10
18:00
Priboj
Mladost TSK
28
27
|
05.10.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 27 | Mladost TSK | |||||
05.10
16:30
Novi Beograd
Jagodina
29
29
|
05.10.2011 16:30 | Novi Beograd | 29 : 29 | Jagodina | |||||
05.10
19:00
Nova Pazova
Mokra Gora
27
38
|
05.10.2011 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 27 : 38 | Mokra Gora | |||||
05.10
19:00
Zlatar
Zaječar
25
39
|
05.10.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 25 : 39 | Zaječar |