XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 260 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Decembar 2015

Fudbal

05.12.2015 14:00 Partizan 0 : 2 Vojvodina
05.12.2015 13:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Rad
05.12.2015 13:00 Voždovac 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
05.12.2015 13:00 Travnik 1 : 4 Zrinjski
05.12.2015 13:00 Drina 0 : 2 Čelik
05.12.2015 13:00 Olimpic 6 : 2 Rudar
05.12.2015 13:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Slavija
05.12.2015 13:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Borac
05.12.2015 13:00 Velež 0 : 2 Radnik
05.12.2015 13:30 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 0 Mladost
05.12.2015 13:00 Feniks 2012 2 : 0 Polet
05.12.2015 13:00 Pobeda 1976 2 : 6 Borac
05.12.2015 13:00 Napredak 2012 3 : 2 Planinac 2015
05.12.2015 13:00 Sušica 2012 9 : 0 Moravac
05.12.2015 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Banaćanin
05.12.2015 13:00 Naisus 3 : 0 Jugovići
05.12.2015 13:00 Padina 0 : 3 Borac
05.12.2015 13:00 Arbanasce 3 : 0 Rad
05.12.2015 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Budućnost
05.12.2015 13:00 Bokelj 2 : 0 Mornar
05.12.2015 13:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Dečić
05.12.2015 13:00 Zeta 1 : 2 Grbalj
05.12.2015 13:00 Lovćen 4 : 1 Iskra
05.12.2015 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 2 Rudar
05.12.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 Zeta

Košarka

05.12.2015 19:00 Partizan NIS 76 : 74 Olimpija
05.12.2015 17:00 Igokea 71 : 82 Tajfun
05.12.2015 21:00 Cibona 69 : 91 Budućnost VOLI
05.12.2015 19:00 Spartak 99 : 71 Beovuk 72
05.12.2015 19:00 Borac 78 : 82 Sloga
05.12.2015 20:00 Konstantin 90 : 81 Vojvodina Srbijagas
05.12.2015 17:00 FMP 99 : 61 Jagodina
05.12.2015 18:00 Vršac 69 : 71 Napredak Rubin
05.12.2015 18:00 Pirot 75 : 72 Dynamic BG
05.12.2015 19:30 Vojvodina 99 : 89 Zdravlje Leskovac
05.12.2015 19:00 Sloboda 73 : 76 Zlatibor
05.12.2015 19:00 Napredak 90 : 53 Niš
05.12.2015 19:00 Mladost 99 : 93 Proleter
05.12.2015 18:00 Kakanj 71 : 66 Spars
05.12.2015 18:00 Građanski 77 : 80 Leotar Swisslion
05.12.2015 18:00 Široki 79 : 54 Radnik BN Basket
05.12.2015 18:00 Mladost 91 : 82 Bošnjak
05.12.2015 19:00 Slavija 1996 69 : 72 Kozara
05.12.2015 19:00 Prijedor 71 : 76 Rogatica
05.12.2015 19:00 HEO 75 : 69 Student
05.12.2015 19:00 Borac 63 : 84 Sutjeska
05.12.2015 19:00 Bratunac 97 : 59 Teslić
05.12.2015 18:30 OKK Junior 82 : 80 Kuršumlija
05.12.2015 19:00 Knjaževac 86 : 56 Morava
05.12.2015 17:30 Sokobanja 96 : 83 Zone Boys
05.12.2015 19:00 Prva Petoletka 74 : 71 Zlatar
05.12.2015 19:00 Svilajnac Kompo 79 : 88 Polet
05.12.2015 18:00 Šabac 102 : 86 Zekas 75
05.12.2015 19:00 Crnokosa 87 : 91 Ub
05.12.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar 104 : 57 Klik
05.12.2015 19:00 Radnički 1950 75 : 74 Priboj
05.12.2015 13:30 BKK Radnički 85 : 74 Milan Trivić
05.12.2015 17:00 Vitez 71 : 80 Barajevo
05.12.2015 12:00 Torlak Aboca 75 : 82 Zvezdara
05.12.2015 17:30 Kolubara LA 2003 72 : 79 Borac
05.12.2015 18:00 Stara Pazova 63 : 73 Kris Kros
05.12.2015 19:00 Hajduk 54 : 74 Futog Tehnomer
05.12.2015 17:00 Sloven 84 : 78 Jedinstvo
05.12.2015 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 86 : 70 Železničar
05.12.2015 19:00 Akademik 118 : 77 Odžaci
05.12.2015 19:00 Topola 78 : 76 Radnički
05.12.2015 20:00 Radnički VA 96 : 67 Vladimirci
05.12.2015 18:00 Morava 64 : 70 Mileševac
05.12.2015 16:15 Zvezdara 2 77 : 82 BASK
05.12.2015 19:20 Borča 76 : 62 LA Basket
05.12.2015 17:30 Kadet 58 : 87 Velika Kikinda
05.12.2015 18:00 Budućnost 104 : 74 Vojvodina NM
05.12.2015 15:30 Mladost Veternik 93 : 85 Dunav 2014
05.12.2015 16:30 Bagljaš 76 : 91 SO Koš
05.12.2015 20:00 Star Beočin 100 : 59 Sivac
05.12.2015 17:00 Feniks 82 : 79 Sloboda NS
05.12.2015 16:30 Partizan 92 : 86 Vojka
05.12.2015 17:00 Nova Pazova 76 : 55 Omladinac
05.12.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo 84 : 66 Pink
05.12.2015 Temnić 0 : 20 Basket
05.12.2015 19:30 KKK Radnički 100 : 64 Trepča
05.12.2015 18:00 Jug 73 : 66 Zicer
05.12.2015 16:30 Spartak 96 : 79 Vojvodina
05.12.2015 17:30 Novosadska ŽKA 59 : 71 Vrbas Medela
05.12.2015 17:00 Šumadija 76 : 41 Bor
05.12.2015 16:30 Student 51 : 54 Kraljevo
05.12.2015 20:30 Vršac 74 : 56 Radnički
05.12.2015 19:00 Crvena zvezda 46 : 58 Radivoj Korać
05.12.2015 15:30 Bežanija 59 : 32 Jedinstvo
05.12.2015 16:00 Play Off 34 : 71 Loznica
05.12.2015 15:00 Užice 68 : 85 Duga
05.12.2015 14:30 Šabac 112 : 62 Železničar
05.12.2015 18:00 RMU Banovići 79 : 55 Sloboda
05.12.2015 18:00 Željezničar 70 : 79 Play Off
05.12.2015 18:00 Impuls 73 : 65 Brčanka
05.12.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo BHT 88 : 70 Mladi Krajišnik
05.12.2015 18:00 Trebinje 03 69 : 59 Mladost Basket Una
05.12.2015 18:00 Mladost (G) 51 : 44 Igman

Odbojka

05.12.2015 17:00 Niš 3 : 2 Klek Srbijašume
05.12.2015 17:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2015 18:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Novi Sad
05.12.2015 16:00 Bavanište 0 : 3 Spartak
05.12.2015 19:00 Smederevo Carina 3 : 1 Metalac Takovo
05.12.2015 12:30 Pirot 3 : 1 Desetka
05.12.2015 17:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Timok
05.12.2015 19:00 Dubočica 3 : 0 Mladost
05.12.2015 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Antena
05.12.2015 18:00 Putevi 2 : 3 Užice
05.12.2015 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Drina
05.12.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 3 : 0 Proleter
05.12.2015 16:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Mladost-Expans
05.12.2015 18:00 Futog 3 : 2 Srem
05.12.2015 19:30 Karađorđe 3 : 0 BMR Petlovača 1947
05.12.2015 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 2 Rudar
05.12.2015 19:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.12.2015 15:30 Loznica 1 : 3 Šumadija
05.12.2015 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 1 Lucky Star
05.12.2015 Hajduk Veljko 2 1 : 3 Knjaževac
05.12.2015 Timok 2 2 : 3 Đerdap
05.12.2015 13:00 Stražilovo 3 : 1 Merkur
05.12.2015 14:00 Bečej 2 0 : 3 Srem Iton 2
05.12.2015 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Gradiška
05.12.2015 18:00 Pelagićevo 0 : 3 Maglić
05.12.2015 18:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Drina
05.12.2015 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 2 Tempo
05.12.2015 20:00 Vizura 2 : 3 TENT
05.12.2015 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Dinamo
05.12.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Kraguj Volejform
05.12.2015 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 2 AS
05.12.2015 19:00 Valjevo 0 : 3 Ivanjica
05.12.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 3 : 0 Mladost
05.12.2015 15:00 Ruma 0 : 3 Žabalj Volej
05.12.2015 14:45 Odbojka 013 1 : 3 Vrbas
05.12.2015 17:00 Vršac 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
05.12.2015 17:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Crnokosa
05.12.2015 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 0 : 3 Tutin Dalas
05.12.2015 15:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 3 Trstenik
05.12.2015 14:00 Sterija 3 : 0 Mali Zvornik
05.12.2015 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Spartak
05.12.2015 19:00 Ub 2 : 3 Roda
05.12.2015 19:00 Zaslon 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
05.12.2015 15:30 Paraćin 0 : 3 Jagodina
05.12.2015 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 2 Desetka
05.12.2015 18:00 Bor 3 : 0 Surdulica
05.12.2015 15:00 Pirot 3 : 0 Kuršumlija
05.12.2015 16:30 Leskovac 98 1 : 3 Vranje
05.12.2015 20:30 Sloboda S 3 : 1 Arilje
05.12.2015 13:00 Sjenica 3 : 0 Lučani
05.12.2015 18:00 Priboj 0 : 3 Bambi volej
05.12.2015 19:00 Zlatar 3 : 0 Forma
05.12.2015 19:00 Volej stars junior 1 : 3 Leposavić
05.12.2015 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 1 Zvečan
05.12.2015 Radan 0 : 3 Leskovac 98 2
05.12.2015 BSK 0 : 3 Panda
05.12.2015 Vlasina 3 : 2 Morava
05.12.2015 ŽOK Topličanin 0 : 3 Topličanin
05.12.2015 Gox-IN 3 : 1 Elan Volej
05.12.2015 Bečej 0 : 3 Volejstars
05.12.2015 Merkur 3 : 2 Apatin
05.12.2015 CVS 1 : 3 Hajduk
05.12.2015 Panonija 3 : 0 Subotica
05.12.2015 16:30 Žitište 1 : 3 MD Zrenjanin 2
05.12.2015 19:00 Kikinda 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume 2
05.12.2015 18:00 Krajišnik 3 : 0 Proleter
05.12.2015 15:45 Futog vest 2 : 3 Partizan
05.12.2015 17:00 BiT 0 : 3 Novi Sad
05.12.2015 20:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Železnik 2012
05.12.2015 19:40 Kralj 3 : 1 Crnjanski
05.12.2015 12:15 Mladenovac 0 : 3 As Batajnica
05.12.2015 09:30 Volleyland 3 : 0 Pionir
05.12.2015 17:30 Blok-aut 3 : 1 Avala
05.12.2015 18:00 Osečina 3 : 1 Tamnava Voćar
05.12.2015 12:30 Rađevac 3 : 0 Park 015
05.12.2015 16:00 KI 0230 0 : 3 NIS Spartak 3
05.12.2015 13:30 Voriors 1 : 3 Partizan
05.12.2015 20:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Radinci Volej
05.12.2015 16:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Tehničar
05.12.2015 12:00 Mladi Radnik 2 0 : 3 VGSK
05.12.2015 11:15 Radnički Beograd : Kralj 2
05.12.2015 Kralj 2 : Resnik
05.12.2015 21. maj : Obrenovac
05.12.2015 Akademija Singidunum : Fenix Čukarički
05.12.2015 Imlek : Radnički Beograd
05.12.2015 Roda 2 : Spas
05.12.2015 18:00 Balkana 0 : 3 HE Drini
05.12.2015 18:00 Stakorina 0 : 3 Maglić
05.12.2015 15:00 Hercegovac 3 : 1 Glasinac
05.12.2015 16:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Laktaši

Rukomet

05.12.2015 19:30 Nexe 32 : 22 Spartak Vojput
05.12.2015 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 26 : 25 Metaloplastika
05.12.2015 19:00 Sloga 27 : 16 Železničar 1949
05.12.2015 19:30 Partizan 32 : 26 Rudar
05.12.2015 19:00 Dubočica 54 29 : 26 Topličanin
05.12.2015 18:00 Crvenka 26 : 26 Zlatar
05.12.2015 19:00 Dinamo 27 : 23 Proleter
05.12.2015 19:00 Vrbas 23 : 27 Šamot 65
05.12.2015 16:00 Aleksinac 25 : 26 Jastrebac
05.12.2015 19:00 Mladost 1949 34 : 30 Rembas
05.12.2015 17:00 Žitorađa 27 : 29 Hajduk Veljko
05.12.2015 19:00 Bela Palanka 37 : 31 Vranje 1957
05.12.2015 18:00 BSK Heba 34 : 28 Jagodina
05.12.2015 19:00 Planinka PV 34 : 25 ORK Bor
05.12.2015 16:30 Bask 23 : 23 PKB
05.12.2015 19:00 Sloga 21 : 29 Loznica
05.12.2015 20:00 Ub 27 : 27 Mačva
05.12.2015 19:00 Mladost TSK 29 : 27 Hajduk
05.12.2015 19:30 Radnički (JT) 28 : 22 Potisje Pleteks
05.12.2015 13:00 Sloga 31 : 22 Štrpce
05.12.2015 19:00 Karađorđe 36 : 21 Goč Merkur
05.12.2015 15:25 Bosna 27 : 36 Derventa
05.12.2015 18:00 Hercegovac 25 : 36 Drina
05.12.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 29 : 24 Drina
05.12.2015 18:00 Slavija 32 : 26 Golić Šarić
05.12.2015 18:00 Kotor Varoš 34 : 29 Mladost
05.12.2015 18:00 Leotar 10 : 0 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
05.12.2015 20:45 Radnički BG 36 : 17 ORK Beograd
05.12.2015 15:30 Metalac 2015 36 : 24 Mačva
05.12.2015 20:00 Loznica grad 27 : 24 Mladi Radnik
05.12.2015 21:00 Voždovac 1955 36 : 22 ORK Loznica
05.12.2015 20:00 Mira 33 : 27 Lokomotiva
05.12.2015 20:00 Ilidža 31 : 24 Goražde
05.12.2015 20:00 Jedinstvo 42 : 17 Zrinjski
05.12.2015 20:00 Katarina 31 : 24 Rogatica
05.12.2015 20:00 Izviđač 23 : 19 Bihać
05.12.2015 20:00 Grude 32 : 19 Krivaja

Vaterpolo

05.12.2015 20:00 Rasina 10 : 2 Novi Beograd 011
05.12.2015 12:30 Singidunum 13 : 9 Valis

Futsal

05.12.2015 20:00 Vranje 7 : 12 FON
05.12.2015 19:30 As 3 : 1 Prokuplje
05.12.2015 19:00 Bor 2 : 3 Vinter sport
05.12.2015 20:00 Kragujevac 2011 4 : 3 OŠ Karađorđe
05.12.2015 21:30 Gurgusovac 2 : 8 Ekonomist
05.12.2015 21:00 Put-inženjering 5 : 1 Akademac
05.12.2015 21:00 Babušnica 2011 4 : 2 Rota
05.12.2015 18:00 Mostar SG 3 : 2 Brotnjo Premier SK
05.12.2015 18:00 Čelinac 4 : 1 Kaskada
05.12.2015 18:00 Tango 6 : 4 Sofić Konjic
05.12.2015 18:00 Leotar 2 : 1 Centar
05.12.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 15 : 0 Jošavka
05.12.2015 18:00 Bosna Kompred 3 : 6 Seljak
05.12.2015 20:00 Obilić 3 : 9 Ljubić
05.12.2015 18:00 Ljubinje 10 : 4 Nevesinje
05.12.2015 16:00 Slavija 2 : 5 Ugljevik
05.12.2015 20:00 Sokrates 4 : 5 Brčko Zdravlje
05.12.2015 15:15 Doboj 6 : 3 Brod
05.12.2015 19:15 Derventa 8 : 3 Kotor Varoš
05.12.2015 18:00 Mostarske Kiše 5 : 4 Calp

FFA

05.12.2015 11:00 Red Star B 3 : 4 Free Kick
05.12.2015 09:30 Durlan City A 1 : 14 Šampion Nais
05.12.2015 08:45 Durlan City B 2 : 5 Delijski Vis A
05.12.2015 10:15 Red Star A 5 : 1 Delijski Vis B
05.12.2015 14:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Delijski Vis
05.12.2015 11:45 Red Star A 1 : 2 Kopernikus Železničar A
05.12.2015 12:30 Red Star B 1 : 4 Kopernikus Železničar B
05.12.2015 13:15 Sinđelić 4 : 5 Car Konstantin
05.12.2015 17:00 Durlan City A 9 : 6 Durlan City B
05.12.2015 14:45 Proleter 0 : 3 Red Star B
05.12.2015 16:15 Delijski Vis 4 : 1 Durlan City A
05.12.2015 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 20 Red Star A

Hokej

05.12.2015 18:00 Tisza Volán 8 : 3 Vitez