XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 667 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 April 2013

Fudbal

07.04.2013 15:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Sloboda Point
07.04.2013 19:00 Partizan 1 : 2 Vojvodina
07.04.2013 15:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.04.2013 15:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Bane
07.04.2013 15:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Seljak
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 Mačva
07.04.2013 15:30 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Partizan (BB)
07.04.2013 15:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
07.04.2013 11:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
07.04.2013 15:30 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 1 Krušik
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija (A) 2 : 1 Jasenica 1911
07.04.2013 11:00 Borac (B) 1 : 2 Trgovački
07.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:00 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Radnik
07.04.2013 16:00 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
07.04.2013 16:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 1 Dubočica 1923
07.04.2013 16:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.04.2013 16:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Kopaonik
07.04.2013 16:00 Morava (Ć) 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
07.04.2013 15:30 Dolina 2 : 1 Cement
07.04.2013 15:30 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Dunav
07.04.2013 15:30 Senta 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
07.04.2013 15:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Sloga
07.04.2013 15:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 3 Palić
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Radnički (Š)
07.04.2013 15:30 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Srem
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 4 : 0 ČSK Pivara
07.04.2013 16:00 Zemun 0 : 1 BASK
07.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Žarkovo
07.04.2013 16:00 Turbina 0 : 2 Šumadija
07.04.2013 16:00 Železnik 0 : 2 Sindjelić
07.04.2013 16:00 Balkan 1 : 2 PKB
07.04.2013 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Sopot
07.04.2013 16:00 Kovačevac 1 : 0 Dorćol
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Srem
07.04.2013 15:30 Orlovac 3 : 1 Slavija
07.04.2013 15:30 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Takovo
07.04.2013 15:30 Vodojaža 2 : 1 Polet (T)
07.04.2013 15:30 Tutin 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
07.04.2013 15:30 Prijevor 0 : 2 Šumadija 1903
07.04.2013 15:30 Jošanica ND 2011 4 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
07.04.2013 15:30 Udarnik 1 : 0 Gruža
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadinac 1913 0 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
07.04.2013 15:30 Homoljac 1 : 3 Šapine
07.04.2013 15:30 Obilić 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
07.04.2013 15:30 Zlatar 1 : 2 Loznica 1919
07.04.2013 15:30 GP Zlatibor 1 : 2 Sloga (P)
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Rudar Alpos
07.04.2013 16:00 Zaplanjac 3 : 1 Vlasina
07.04.2013 16:00 Majdanpek 1 : 0 Kablovi
07.04.2013 16:00 Dragocvet 3 : 1 Bošnjane
07.04.2013 16:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Napredak (D)
07.04.2013 16:00 Juhor 3 : 2 Rembas
07.04.2013 16:00 Timočanin 7 : 0 Pepeljevac
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (L) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (BK)
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (BP) 3 : 0 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 1 Omladinac
07.04.2013 15:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:00 Bulbulderac 0 : 2 IMR
07.04.2013 10:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Lepušnica
07.04.2013 16:00 Resnik 0 : 0 Grafičar
07.04.2013 16:00 Posavac 1 : 4 IMT
07.04.2013 16:30 Mataruge 2 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 2 Granit
07.04.2013 16:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Goč
07.04.2013 16:30 Pazar Juniors 2011 5 : 0 Borac
07.04.2013 16:30 Ibar 3 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:30 Braća Vuković 2 : 0 Ribnica
07.04.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:00 Ćava 0 : 3 Jadran
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Partizan
07.04.2013 16:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Kolonija
07.04.2013 16:00 Seljak 4 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
07.04.2013 16:00 Vinogradi DB 2 : 0 Korićani
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Sušica
07.04.2013 15:30 Vujan 1 : 0 Morava
07.04.2013 15:30 Ovčar 0 : 0 Slatina
07.04.2013 15:30 Dragačevo 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Kotraža Franc Komerc
07.04.2013 15:30 Spartak 2 : 1 Miokovci
07.04.2013 15:30 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 5 : 0 Donja Vrbava
07.04.2013 15:30 Brezak 1 : 1 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Mladi Borac
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 0 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
07.04.2013 15:30 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Mlava
07.04.2013 15:30 Integral 1 : 0 Vihor
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Makce
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
07.04.2013 15:30 Pobeda 4 : 2 Železničar
07.04.2013 15:30 Osipaonica 0 : 2 Radnik
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija 0 : 0 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Borac
07.04.2013 15:30 Junkovac 0 : 0 Aranđelovac
07.04.2013 10:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 0 Lepenica
07.04.2013 15:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Sloga
07.04.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Banja
07.04.2013 15:30 Vinča 1 : 0 Šatornja
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Bokanja
07.04.2013 16:00 Provo 3 : 1 Mladost (DD)
07.04.2013 16:00 Radjevac 2 : 0 Mačva 2005
07.04.2013 16:00 Drina 4 : 0 Antimon
07.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 0 Lipolist
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 1 Mladost (P)
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 4 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 15:30 Ribnikar 2 : 1 Banjani
07.04.2013 15:30 Brezovica 4 : 0 Tulari
07.04.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 1 Sovljak
07.04.2013 15:30 ZSK 1 : 0 Rubribreza
07.04.2013 15:30 Trlić 2 : 1 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Vrujci
07.04.2013 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Jasen
07.04.2013 15:00 Polimlje 2 : 0 Polet
07.04.2013 15:00 Zlatibor voda 0 : 0 Perućac
07.04.2013 15:00 Sečica 1 : 3 Višesava
07.04.2013 15:00 Lauš 0 : 4 Zlatibor
07.04.2013 15:00 Ariljska rampa 0 : 1 Crnokosa
07.04.2013 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 16:00 Rasovača 2 : 2 Orljane
07.04.2013 16:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Jastrebac
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 0 Morava
07.04.2013 16:00 Palilula 2 : 1 Radnički 1947 (Č)
07.04.2013 14:30 Ternoci 1 : 2 Alakince
07.04.2013 14:30 As 3 : 9 Mladost (B)
07.04.2013 14:30 Vranjska Banja 2 : 1 Kondiva
07.04.2013 14:30 Besa 0 : 1 Morava
07.04.2013 14:30 Pavlovac 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
07.04.2013 14:30 Biljača 1 : 2 Trešnjevka
07.04.2013 16:00 Svetlost 1 : 0 Dobrič
07.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Borac
07.04.2013 16:00 Kosovac 0 : 0 Partizanski put
07.04.2013 16:00 Dunđerski 3 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 Jastrebac
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vrtište
07.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Proleter
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Brzi Brod
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Morava
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Rudar
07.04.2013 16:00 Čekmin 3 : 2 Bobište
07.04.2013 16:00 Radan 5 : 1 Plantaža
07.04.2013 16:00 OFK Morava 1 : 0 Gradac
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 6 : 2 Mladi Borac
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 2 : 0 Jablanica
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Umac
07.04.2013 16:00 Progres 0 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 2 OFK Tekstilac
07.04.2013 16:30 Sindjelić 0 : 1 Lugomir
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 3 Levač
07.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Buducnost
07.04.2013 16:30 Morava 0 : 2 Kušiljevo
07.04.2013 16:30 Vinorača 4 : 2 Mladost (K)
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (J) 2 : 1 SFS Borac
07.04.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Vinogradar
07.04.2013 11:00 Ključ 8 : 2 Radujevac
07.04.2013 15:00 Rajac 3 : 2 Bučje
07.04.2013 15:00 Slatina 1 : 0 Brestovac
07.04.2013 15:00 Nemetali 1 : 1 Rudna Glava
07.04.2013 15:00 Brodoremont 4 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 16:00 Osnić 0 : 2 Rudar
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Rgotina
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Velika Jasikova
07.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 BSK
07.04.2013 16:00 Rudar (VČ) 5 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 5 Trajal
07.04.2013 15:30 Šanac 2 : 0 Gradina
07.04.2013 15:30 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Naupare
07.04.2013 15:30 Jasika 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
07.04.2013 15:30 Trudbenik 1 : 0 Jovan Kursula
07.04.2013 16:30 Preporod 2 : 1 Tavankut
07.04.2013 16:30 Bačka (M) 0 : 1 Čantavir
07.04.2013 16:30 Bačka (P) 3 : 2 Vinogradar
07.04.2013 15:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 1 : 1 Radnički (Z)
07.04.2013 15:30 Vojvodina (NM) 1 : 0 Begej
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac (Z)
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Gradnulica 2 : 3 Napredak
07.04.2013 15:30 Vojvodina (P) 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.04.2013 15:30 Crvena zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Rusanda
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 4 : 0 Partizan (G)
07.04.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 BAK
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
07.04.2013 16:00 Slavija (K) 3 : 2 Sloga (P)
07.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Vulturul
07.04.2013 16:00 Vršac United 0 : 3 Mladost
07.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 4 : 0 Jugoslavija
07.04.2013 15:30 Kordun 3 : 1 BSK
07.04.2013 15:30 PIK 2 : 0 Zadrugar
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac (D) 5 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 15:30 Graničar (R) 2 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac (B) 3 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Obilić
07.04.2013 15:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Tvrdjava
07.04.2013 15:00 Bačka 2 : 2 Veternik
07.04.2013 15:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Kabel
07.04.2013 15:00 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Sutjeska
07.04.2013 15:00 Stari Grad 0 : 2 Vrbas
07.04.2013 15:00 Borac 2 : 1 TSK
07.04.2013 16:00 Kupinovo 0 : 0 Hajduk (V)
07.04.2013 16:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Sloven (S)
07.04.2013 16:00 Ljukovo 4 : 1 Podrinje
07.04.2013 16:00 Donji Petrovci 3 : 0 Rudar
07.04.2013 16:00 Jadran 2 : 1 Sloven
07.04.2013 16:00 LSK Laćarak 1 : 2 Sremac
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Hajduk 1932
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Borac (O)
07.04.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 1 Brodarac
07.04.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 1 : 2 Šumadija
07.04.2013 16:00 Strelac 0 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
07.04.2013 16:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 4 Baćevac
07.04.2013 16:00 Vrčin 0 : 1 Zmaj 1953
07.04.2013 Oskar 0 : 2 Rudar
07.04.2013 Ropotovo 5 : 1 Morava
07.04.2013 Mineralac 1 : 3 Sloga (R)
07.04.2013 Brezovica 1 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 Gracko 4 : 3 Gračanica
07.04.2013 Plemetina 5 : 2 Čaglavica
07.04.2013 Sitnica 1 : 2 Polet
07.04.2013 16:30 Stubal 1 : 1 OFK Ras
07.04.2013 16:30 Gruža 3 : 1 Magnohrom
07.04.2013 16:30 Morava(S) 0 : 2 Zvezda
07.04.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Partizan
07.04.2013 16:30 Tavnik 2 : 3 Lazac
07.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Šumadija
07.04.2013 16:30 Žiča 1 : 2 Morava(M)
07.04.2013 16:00 Kutlovo 0 : 1 OFK Bagremar
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Srbija
07.04.2013 16:00 21. oktobar 1 : 1 Azbest
07.04.2013 16:00 Šumarice 2008 0 : 4 Seljak
07.04.2013 16:00 Košutnjak 2 : 1 Dobrača
07.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2013 16:00 Kremenac 3 : 0 Borac
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Botunje
07.04.2013 15:30 Planinac 0 : 3 Parmenac
07.04.2013 15:30 Čačak 94 0 : 3 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Malba 0 : 2 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Strelac 2 : 1 Zadrugar
07.04.2013 15:30 Morava 1 : 0 Rakova
07.04.2013 16:00 Brezova 2 : 4 Gorušica
07.04.2013 11:00 Jelica 0 : 3 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vrelo
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 0 : 4 Prilike
07.04.2013 15:30 Jablanica 0 : 2 Mladost 09
07.04.2013 15:30 Baćkovac Junajted 5 : 0 Ozremica
07.04.2013 15:30 Majdan 4 : 3 Omladinac
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija 7 : 1 Takovski Ustanak
07.04.2013 15:30 Dunavac (K) 3 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 RSK 1 : 2 Basarac
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Vinci 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
07.04.2013 15:30 Dunavac (P) 1 : 2 Sloga
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 6 : 0 Desine
07.04.2013 15:30 Rudar (K) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
07.04.2013 15:30 Rudar (S) 1 : 4 Budućnost (V)
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac (S) 6 : 1 Dragoš
07.04.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Krilaš
07.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 2 Radnički
07.04.2013 Beli Orlovi 2 : 2 Budućnost
07.04.2013 Udarnik 1 : 5 Bačinac
07.04.2013 Proleter 5 : 2 Palanka
07.04.2013 15:00 Kolarac 0 : 2 Sloga
07.04.2013 15:00 Skobalj 3 : 2 Vučak
07.04.2013 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Slavija
07.04.2013 15:00 SASK 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 15:00 Ravni Gaj 0 : 4 Drugovac
07.04.2013 15:00 Lunjevac 1 : 2 Badljevica
07.04.2013 15:00 Podunavac 9 : 2 Petrijevac
07.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.04.2013 15:30 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Pobeda
07.04.2013 11:00 Pobeda 1938 3 : 3 Grivac
07.04.2013 15:30 ŽSK 2 : 0 Sloga
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost MG 4 : 2 Radnički
07.04.2013 15:30 BSK 3 : 1 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Bečevica 0 : 3 Omladinac
07.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Žabare
07.04.2013 15:30 Radoje Domanović 2 : 0 Mladi rudar
07.04.2013 15:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Maskar 2 : 1 BSK
07.04.2013 15:30 Plaskovac 1 : 2 Kopljari
07.04.2013 16:00 Velika Reka 1 : 0 Stolice
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 0 Gučevo
07.04.2013 16:00 Cer 3 : 1 Studenac
07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Jadar 1961
07.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
07.04.2013 16:00 Cerova 1 : 0 Borac (L)
07.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Drina
07.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (R) 3 : 3 Napredak (BP)
07.04.2013 16:00 Torpedo 1924 1 : 1 Partizan
07.04.2013 16:00 Duško 3 : 0 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (MB) 1 : 0 BMR Petlovača
07.04.2013 16:00 Premijer 3 : 0 Sloboda
07.04.2013 16:00 Mrovska 3 : 2 Karađorđe
07.04.2013 16:00 Pričinović 2 : 0 Pocerina
07.04.2013 16:00 Vlašić 1 : 2 Cerić
07.04.2013 16:00 Korman 0 : 3 Borac
07.04.2013 16:00 Dobrava 6 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:00 Galeb 1 : 4 OFK Varna
07.04.2013 16:00 Dumača 4 : 1 Mladost (Z)
07.04.2013 16:00 OFK Jelen 0 : 1 Mladost (PP)
07.04.2013 15:30 Rajac 2 : 0 Toplica
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Komanice
07.04.2013 15:30 Dučić 2 : 0 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Liplje 7 : 0 Orao
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Spartak 1924
07.04.2013 15:30 Čučuge 2 : 0 Radnik
07.04.2013 15:30 Vrelo 1 : 2 Joševa
07.04.2013 15:30 Gunjevac 4 : 0 Tvrdojevac
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 3 Kalenić
07.04.2013 15:30 Brgule 4 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Stublenica 3 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 Lukavac 1 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
07.04.2013 Mladost (VK) 0 : 3 Iskra
07.04.2013 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
07.04.2013 Gradac 0 : 0 Kolubara 2
07.04.2013 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Kotešica
07.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 4 Luna Avijatičar
07.04.2013 16:00 Ježevica 2 : 1 Trešnjica
07.04.2013 16:00 Savinac 5 : 4 Lazarica
07.04.2013 16:00 Gorobilje 3 : 3 Blagaja
07.04.2013 16:00 Plavi tok 1 : 0 Napredak
07.04.2013 16:00 Glumač 0 : 1 Dobrinjac
07.04.2013 16:00 Temac 4 : 0 Mladost
07.04.2013 16:00 Provalija 0 : 3 Pobeda
07.04.2013 16:00 Željuša 7 : 0 JERMA
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 1954 (DM) 6 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1936 0 : 3 Proleter
07.04.2013 16:00 Moravac 1948 1 : 2 Čegar 1946
07.04.2013 16:00 Vulkan 1936 4 : 1 Sečanica
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 0 Supovac
07.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Marjan MB
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Železničar
07.04.2013 16:00 Navalin 4 : 0 Gornje Krajince
07.04.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 Veternica 1926
07.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Lemind 1953
07.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Kumarevo 65
07.04.2013 16:30 Medveđa 2 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 16:30 Javor 3 : 1 Mladost
07.04.2013 16:30 Istok 63 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
07.04.2013 16:30 BSK 1 : 0 Napredak
07.04.2013 16:30 Kupinovac 4 : 1 Ursule
07.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 OFK Tabane
07.04.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 0 : 4 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:30 OFK Tabane 1 : 1 Kupinovac
07.04.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Istok 63
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Kolare
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 5 Mladost (DK)
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 5 Donji Kopaonik
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 6 : 1 Beli Orlovi
07.04.2013 15:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Rubin
07.04.2013 15:30 Župski biseri 2 : 2 Ušće
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Omladinac
07.04.2013 15:30 Dušan Ristić 1 : 2 OFK Ribare
07.04.2013 15:30 Belović 2 : 2 Čitluk
07.04.2013 15:30 Mudrakovac 1 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
07.04.2013 15:30 Dvorane 0 : 5 13. April
07.04.2013 15:30 Kapidžija 0 : 2 Mačkovac
07.04.2013 15:30 Kupci 2 : 1 Dedina
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Rasina
07.04.2013 16:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 4 Mala Bosna
07.04.2013 16:30 Solid 2 : 3 Dušan Silni
07.04.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
07.04.2013 16:30 Hajduk 4 : 1 Udarnik
07.04.2013 16:30 Žednik 2 : 1 Đurđin
07.04.2013 15:30 Sokolac 1 : 3 Sloboda
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Olimpija
07.04.2013 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 3 Tomislavci
07.04.2013 15:30 Udarnik 2012 0 : 4 Eđšeg
07.04.2013 16:30 Olimpija 2 : 0 Šampion
07.04.2013 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 4 Graničar
07.04.2013 16:30 Tromedja 0 : 3 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:30 Tisa 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Vojvodina
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 2. Oktobar
07.04.2013 15:30 Roham 2 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Terekves 2 : 1 Omladinac
07.04.2013 15:30 Bega 0 : 3 Olimpija
07.04.2013 16:00 Dolovo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
07.04.2013 16:00 Polet 5 : 0 Pobeda
07.04.2013 16:00 Unirea 5 : 2 Borac
07.04.2013 16:00 Spartak 7 : 1 Strela
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 BSK Bavanište
07.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Stari Tamiš
07.04.2013 16:00 Plavi Dunav 1 : 1 Glogonj
07.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Proleter
07.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Ševac
07.04.2013 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Ratar
07.04.2013 16:00 Vitorul 1 : 0 Budućnost (A)
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 16:00 Karaš (Ј) 1 : 2 Dunav
07.04.2013 16:00 Potporanj 3 : 0 Karaš (K)
07.04.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Borac (VS)
07.04.2013 15:30 Aleksa Šantić 1 : 0 OFK Metalac
07.04.2013 15:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
07.04.2013 15:30 Lipar 1 : 1 OFK Odžaci
07.04.2013 15:30 Panonija 2 : 2 Terekveš
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (R) 0 : 2 Rastina 1918
07.04.2013 15:30 Dinamo 7 : 0 OFK Šikara
07.04.2013 15:30 Susek 1 : 0 Proleter
07.04.2013 15:30 Čenej 1 : 1 Sremac
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Železničar
07.04.2013 15:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 OFK Futog
07.04.2013 15:30 Tatra 2 : 1 Vinogradar
07.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Proleter
07.04.2013 15:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Napredak
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Bečej
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Mladost Radost
07.04.2013 Hajduk (G) 1 : 0 Miletić
07.04.2013 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 ŽSK
07.04.2013 Hajduk (Č) 0 : 5 Titel
07.04.2013 Obilić 1 : 2 Sloga
07.04.2013 16:00 Bačka 0 : 2 Krila Krajine
07.04.2013 16:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Kulpin
07.04.2013 16:00 Krivanj 2 : 2 Slavija
07.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 11 : 0 Bački Hajduk
07.04.2013 16:00 Karađorđevo 2 : 0 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 0 Sloboda
07.04.2013 15:30 Graničar (K) 1 : 4 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (R) 5 : 0 Dunav
07.04.2013 15:30 Podunavac 4 : 0 Napredak (V)
07.04.2013 15:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 0 : 1 Napredak (P)
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Železničar
07.04.2013 15:30 Lovac 1 : 6 Hrtkovci
07.04.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
07.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Napredak
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Mladost (Č)
07.04.2013 11:00 Barajevo 4 : 1 Rvati
07.04.2013 16:00 Vranić 4 : 1 OFK Meljak
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Velika Krsna
07.04.2013 16:00 Dunavac 1 : 0 Kosmaj
07.04.2013 16:00 Rabrovac 1 : 2 Boleč
07.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Radnički PDM
07.04.2013 10:00 Torlak 2 : 2 Institut
07.04.2013 16:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Crvenka
07.04.2013 16:00 Studenski Grad 2 : 3 Dunav
07.04.2013 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 2 : 1 Šumadinac
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Napredak
07.04.2013 16:00 NS Tatko 2 : 3 Aleksandrovo
07.04.2013 16:00 Padina 0 : 3 Koprijan
07.04.2013 16:00 Baličevac 4 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 ŽFK Banat 3 : 1 Potisje
07.04.2013 15:30 MSK 1 : 0 Radnički Ratar
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 OFK Klek
07.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Proleter 2006
07.04.2013 15:30 Lehel 2 : 0 Naftagas
07.04.2013 16:00 Knežica 2 : 1 Pobeda
07.04.2013 16:00 Mekiš 0 : 3 Moravac
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vukašinovac
07.04.2013 11:00 Napredak 2012 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 16:00 Draževac 2 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
07.04.2013 11:00 Mladi Radnik 5 : 1 Polet
07.04.2013 11:00 Tempo 4 : 1 Feniks 2012
07.04.2013 11:00 Ratar 1 : 1 Pobeda 1976
07.04.2013 11:00 Miloševo 0 : 2 Samarinovac
07.04.2013 16:00 Kovilovo 2 : 0 Smedovac
07.04.2013 16:00 Graničar 1 : 3 Urovica
07.04.2013 16:00 Slatina 1 : 2 Polet
07.04.2013 16:00 Ratar 0 : 1 Deli Jovan
07.04.2013 16:00 Vidrovac 1 : 1 Rečka
07.04.2013 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Musina reka
07.04.2013 16:30 Kablar 1 : 0 Stara Čaršija
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Progorelica
07.04.2013 11:00 Real 1 : 0 Popovići
07.04.2013 16:30 Zgodačica 0 : 1 Borac
07.04.2013 16:30 Miločajac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1925 0 : 1 Proleter
07.04.2013 15:30 Vojvoda Milenko 9 : 0 Proleter
07.04.2013 15:30 Stig 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
07.04.2013 15:30 Sopot 1 : 2 Borac
07.04.2013 15:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Metalac
07.04.2013 15:30 Dunav 0 : 3 Pobeda
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Napredak (B)
07.04.2013 15:30 Dizel 1 : 1 Napredak (N)
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak (P) 1 : 3 Mlava
07.04.2013 15:00 Polet 4 : 1 Kumane
07.04.2013 15:00 Ram 3 : 3 Radnički
07.04.2013 15:00 Kurjače 1 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
07.04.2013 15:00 Sloga TOP 2 : 1 Carevac
07.04.2013 15:00 Električar 0 : 1 Pek
07.04.2013 15:30 Udarnik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 15:30 Pomoravlje 1 : 0 Napredak
07.04.2013 15:30 BSK 2 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 6 : 2 Proleter
07.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Omladinac
07.04.2013 16:00 Polet 0 : 5 Mladost (B)
07.04.2013 16:00 Granit 0 : 6 Milan Orlić
07.04.2013 16:00 Jelav 1 : 1 Luk
07.04.2013 11:00 Volujac 3 : 0 Bojić
07.04.2013 11:00 Zablaće 0 : 0 Metlić
07.04.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Žabar
07.04.2013 11:00 Sava 3 : 0 Mladost (SV)
07.04.2013 11:00 Mladost (SL) 1 : 2 Dušan Silni
07.04.2013 11:00 Kolubara 2 : 2 Pambukovica
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 0 BSK
07.04.2013 16:00 Vrhunac 1 : 2 Moravac
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 6 : 4 Mladi Radnik
07.04.2013 16:00 Morava 8 : 0 Hum
07.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Beljanica
07.04.2013 16:00 OFK Dvorište 1 : 4 Rudar
07.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Bresje
07.04.2013 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Sloboda
07.04.2013 16:30 Ribnik 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 16:30 Partizan (M) 3 : 2 Partizan (G)
07.04.2013 16:30 Juhor 1 : 0 Lipar
07.04.2013 15:30 Rujišnik 5 : 1 Polet 57
07.04.2013 15:30 Omašnica 7 : 2 Omladinac
07.04.2013 15:00 Kostrež 1 : 0 14. Oktobar
07.04.2013 16:00 Gradac 0 : 3 Varvarin
07.04.2013 14:00 Čukarički 2 : 3 Kiseljak
07.04.2013 11:00 Bukovica 6 : 0 Polet (K)
07.04.2013 11:00 Sebečevac 3 : 0 Grkljane
07.04.2013 11:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 5 Rasinac
07.04.2013 11:00 Štitari 2 : 2 Drugari
07.04.2013 15:00 Meševo 1 : 4 Srnje
07.04.2013 15:00 Sokolovi 2 : 2 Pakašnica
07.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Janošik
07.04.2013 16:00 Banat 1 : 3 Vladimirovac
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac (V) 2 : 3 Mladost
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 46 (O) 1 : 1 Vajska
07.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Slavija
07.04.2013 Mitros 2 : 0 OFK Bosut
07.04.2013 Srem 3 : 2 Sloga (Z)
07.04.2013 Noćaj 0 : 0 Sremac
07.04.2013 Borac (R) 2 : 3 Fruškogorac
07.04.2013 Borac (VR) 1 : 3 Sloga (Č)
07.04.2013 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga
07.04.2013 Mladost 0 : 1 Fruška Gora
07.04.2013 OFK Kraljevci 0 : 1 Sremac
07.04.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Borac
07.04.2013 PSK Putinci 1 : 0 Krušedol
07.04.2013 Polet 1 : 0 Sloga
07.04.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Borac (S)
07.04.2013 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
07.04.2013 OFK Bingula 1 : 1 OFK Bačinci
07.04.2013 Borac 1 : 5 Fruškogorac
07.04.2013 Jedinstvo (Lj) 4 : 1 Omladinac (B)
07.04.2013 Sremac 0 : 6 OFK Bikić
07.04.2013 Jednota 0 : 2 Bratstvo
07.04.2013 Graničar 1 : 1 Omladinac (M)
07.04.2013 16:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Budućnost
07.04.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Bistrica
07.04.2013 16:30 OFK Radnički 1 : 1 Mladi Borac
07.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Sloboda
07.04.2013 OFK Rogača 1 : 0 Sloga 2012
07.04.2013 Nemenikuće 2 : 1 Drlupa
07.04.2013 Mladost 1 : 3 Ropočevo
07.04.2013 Đurinci 0 : 3 Mladost
07.04.2013 Rudar 2012 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
07.04.2013 Vis 4 : 2 Denim
07.04.2013 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 0 : 1 BSK 2012
07.04.2013 10:00 Sparta 0 : 2 Pobednik
07.04.2013 10:00 Mladi proleter 3 : 0 Borac
07.04.2013 11:00 GAK 0 : 1 Busije
07.04.2013 16:00 Novi Beograd 3 : 2 Kozara
07.04.2013 15:30 Neresnica 4 : 1 Pionir Zelenik
07.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Kaona
07.04.2013 15:30 Radenka 6 : 2 Homolje
07.04.2013 16:00 Šepšin 1 : 0 Omladinac
07.04.2013 16:00 Kosmajac 1 : 2 Dedinje
07.04.2013 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Vlaska
07.04.2013 16:00 Markovac 2 : 1 Senaja
07.04.2013 15:30 Popovac 2 : 1 Budućnost
07.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Mladost (GM)
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Polet
07.04.2013 15:30 Heroj 1 : 3 Radnicki
07.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Šumadija
07.04.2013 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Radnik
07.04.2013 BSK 1 : 2 Grgurevci
07.04.2013 Planinac 6 : 0 Napredak
07.04.2013 16:30 20. Oktobar 1 : 0 Strmovo
07.04.2013 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucovic
07.04.2013 16:30 OFK Sokolovo 2 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2013 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Sloboda Piont
07.04.2013 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 Jadran 3 : 2 Šumadija 1903
07.04.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Sloga
07.04.2013 14:30 Javor 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
07.04.2013 11:30 Glavaš 3 : 0 Polet
07.04.2013 10:00 Polet 0 : 1 BAK
07.04.2013 10:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
07.04.2013 Smederevo 5 : 0 Osipaonica
07.04.2013 Rudar 3 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
07.04.2013 Morava 3 : 1 Karađorđe
07.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnicki
07.04.2013 10:00 Loznica 2 : 0 Budućnost
07.04.2013 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Brodarac
07.04.2013 Loznica 1919 1 : 2 Napredak
07.04.2013 13:00 Sloboda Point 1 : 1 Raadnički 1923
07.04.2013 Borac 0 : 2 Teleoptik
07.04.2013 Rad 0 : 1 Vojvodina
07.04.2013 12:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 5 Spartak ZV
07.04.2013 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Indeks
07.04.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 3 Vojvodina
07.04.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
07.04.2013 12:00 Vršac 2 : 1 Inđija
07.04.2013 14:30 Preporod 1 : 1 Tavankut
07.04.2013 14:30 Bačka (M) 1 : 1 Čantavir
07.04.2013 14:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 Vinogradar
07.04.2013 10:00 Radnički 2 : 2 AFK
07.04.2013 Pinkum 1 : 2 Badnjevac
07.04.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 0 Mladost
07.04.2013 Bane 2 : 5 Sloga (K)
07.04.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
07.04.2013 12:30 Javor 2 : 0 Sevojno
07.04.2013 12:00 Kolonija 3 : 1 Proleter
07.04.2013 12:45 Železničar 5 : 0 Mika Antić
07.04.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Šabac
07.04.2013 12:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 AS 2 : 1 Radnički
07.04.2013 Borac 0 : 0 Savacijum
07.04.2013 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.04.2013 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 0 Spartak ZV
07.04.2013 10:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Indeks
07.04.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 3 Vojvodina
07.04.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
07.04.2013 10:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Inđija
07.04.2013 09:30 Glavaš 0 : 3 Polet
07.04.2013 Panter 7 : 2 Železničar
07.04.2013 Pinkum 1 : 0 Smederevo
07.04.2013 Plana 1 : 1 Šumadija
07.04.2013 10:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 Proleter
07.04.2013 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Radnički
07.04.2013 11:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Mika Antić
07.04.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Spartak
07.04.2013 10:00 Osecina 0 : 2 Radnički
07.04.2013 Granit 3 : 4 Rudar (B)
07.04.2013 Jošanica 5 : 1 OFK Lešak
07.04.2013 OFK Ras 0 : 2 Kosmet
07.04.2013 09:30 Potisje 2 : 4 AFK
07.04.2013 09:00 Sušica 2 : 4 Duljaj

Košarka

07.04.2013 12:30 Crvena zvezda Telekom 96 : 71 Konstantin
07.04.2013 14:00 Plana 81 : 73 Beovuk 72

Odbojka

07.04.2013 17:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Obilić
07.04.2013 16:00 Priboj 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
07.04.2013 16:00 Antena 2 : 3 FAP Livnica
07.04.2013 16:00 Brezovica 3 : 1 Lučani
07.04.2013 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Užice
07.04.2013 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Milenijum
07.04.2013 Obrenovac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.04.2013 Loznica 3 : 2 Zaslon
07.04.2013 Vrbas 3 : 2 Novi Sad
07.04.2013 17:00 Trstenik 2 : 3 Sloboda S
07.04.2013 12:00 Ivanjica 3 : 2 Gimnazijalac
07.04.2013 17:00 Zlatibor 2 : 3 Libero ČA
07.04.2013 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Tajm
07.04.2013 Zlatar 3 : 1 Tara
07.04.2013 Sjenica 3 : 0 Čačak
07.04.2013 Arilje 3 : 1 Stars
07.04.2013 Spas 3 : 1 Valjevo
07.04.2013 Spartak 3 : 0 Smederevo
07.04.2013 Dunav 0 : 3 Vršac
07.04.2013 Jagodina 3 : 1 Milenijum

Rukomet

07.04.2013 18:00 Radnički 22 : 20 Jugović Unimet
07.04.2013 14:30 Železničar 20 : 27 Proleter
07.04.2013 18:00 Nova Pazova 29 : 35 Dinamo
07.04.2013 16:00 Niška Banja 35 : 28 Mladost
07.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 30 : 30 Kosmaj
07.04.2013 Udarnik 33 : 38 Partizan 2
07.04.2013 19:00 Železnicar 23 : 24 Max Sport
07.04.2013 17:00 Radnički 1949 25 : 39 Crvena Zvezda
07.04.2013 14:30 Zaječar 2 19 : 23 RTB Bor
07.04.2013 16:30 Crveni krst 27 : 20 Vranje
07.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 33 : 10 Đerdap
07.04.2013 19:00 Mladi Radnik 22 : 26 Mladost

Američki fudbal

07.04.2013 Sirmium Legionaries SM 20 : 34 Panthers Pančevo