09.10
16:00
Zlatibor 2
Kriva Reka
5
2
|
09.10.2017 16:00 | Zlatibor 2 | 5 : 2 | Kriva Reka |
09.10
14:30
Fair Play
Gusinje
4
2
|
09.10.2017 14:30 | Fair Play | 4 : 2 | Gusinje | |||||
09.10
14:30
Pljevlja 97
Komovi
0
1
|
09.10.2017 14:30 | Pljevlja 97 | 0 : 1 | Komovi |
09.10
15:00
Jagodina
TemniÄ 1924
1
0
|
09.10.2017 15:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | TemniÄ 1924 |
09.10
15:00
Å umadija (A)
Karadjordje
4
2
|
09.10.2017 15:00 | Å umadija (A) | 4 : 2 | Karadjordje |
09.10
15:30
Borac (NS)
Vojvodina
1
4
|
09.10.2017 15:30 | Borac (NS) | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina |
09.10
16:00
Dunav
Å evac
3
4
|
09.10.2017 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 4 | Å evac |
09.10
12:00
GrafiÄar
Beograd 1929
6
0
|
09.10.2017 12:00 | GrafiÄar | 6 : 0 | Beograd 1929 |
09.10
16:00
Crvena zvezda MK
SinÄeliÄ MK
12
1
|
09.10.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvezda MK | 12 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ MK |
09.10
15:00
Sopot MK
OFK Beograd MK
2
0
|
09.10.2017 15:00 | Sopot MK | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd MK |
09.10
16:30
Borac
Resnik
2
2
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
09.10
16:30
Beograd
BASK
1
3
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | BASK | |||||
09.10
16:30
Mladenovac
Plavi 2000
1
3
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
09.10
16:30
Taurunum
Srem
2
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Taurunum | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
09.10
16:30
Policajac
VinÄa
3
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
09.10
16:30
BUSK
Kosovo i Metohija
1
4
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | BUSK | 1 : 4 | Kosovo i Metohija |
09.10
16:30
Bubamara 2010
TENT 1994
6
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 6 : 1 | TENT 1994 | |||||
09.10
16:30
Dunav
Duga
5
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Duga | |||||
09.10
18:00
Brodarac
Stefan Brown
9
0
|
09.10.2017 18:00 | Brodarac | 9 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
09.10
16:30
Dunavac
GSP Polet
1
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
09.10
17:00
Å eÄeranac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Å eÄeranac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.10
16:30
Institut
Barajevo
2
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Institut | 2 : 0 | Barajevo |
09.10
16:30
BuduÄnost
BSK
5
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
09.10
16:30
Železnik
SinÄeliÄ (U)
5
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Železnik | 5 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | |||||
09.10
16:30
Torlak
SinÄeliÄ (B)
1
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | |||||
09.10
16:30
Mladost
LeŔtane
1
3
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | LeŔtane | |||||
09.10
16:30
Slavija
BoleÄ
0
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | BoleÄ |
09.10
16:30
PKB
Peks
13
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | PKB | 13 : 1 | Peks | |||||
09.10
16:30
Rekreativo
Palilulac
5
2
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Rekreativo | 5 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
09.10
16:30
Kovilovo
13. Maj
4
4
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 4 | 13. Maj | |||||
09.10
16:30
Zvezdara
IM Rakovica
3
3
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Zvezdara | 3 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
09.10
17:15
Å F Rosenborg
Zuce
5
1
|
09.10.2017 17:15 | Å F Rosenborg | 5 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
09.10
16:30
Batajnica
Banja
3
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
09.10
16:30
Pola pola
Crvenka
3
2
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 2 | Crvenka |
09.10
16:30
Lokomotiva
1913 Busk
3
1
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | 1913 Busk | |||||
09.10
16:30
Beljina
Veterani 78
3
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Beljina | 3 : 0 | Veterani 78 | |||||
09.10
16:30
Hajduk
Lavirint Company
4
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Lavirint Company | |||||
09.10
16:30
Posavina
Umka
1
4
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Posavina | 1 : 4 | Umka | |||||
09.10
16:30
SremÄica
Obrenovac
3
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
09.10
16:30
RuŔanj
RepubliÄki organi
3
0
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | RuÅ”anj | 3 : 0 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
09.10
16:30
Strelac
KrajiŔnik
1
4
|
09.10.2017 16:30 | Strelac | 1 : 4 | KrajiŔnik |
09.10
17:00
Omladinac
Drugovac
2
0
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
09.10
17:00
BSK
Smederevo
3
0
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
09.10
17:00
Mihajlovac
RadniÄki
5
1
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.10
17:00
Osipaonica
Sloboda
6
4
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Osipaonica | 6 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
09.10
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Selevac
5
1
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 1 | Selevac |
09.10
17:00
Borac
Podunavac
4
10
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 10 | Podunavac | |||||
09.10
17:00
Kolonija
ŽelezniÄar
3
8
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 8 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.10
17:00
VuÄak
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | VuÄak | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.10
17:00
Vig Dunav
Dunav Osiguranje
0
3
|
09.10.2017 17:00 | Vig Dunav | 0 : 3 | Dunav Osiguranje |
09.10
18:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Zadar
80
85
|
09.10.2017 18:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 80 : 85 | Zadar |
09.10
20:45
Sombor
Rusin
36
23
|
09.10.2017 20:45 | Sombor | 36 : 23 | Rusin |
09.10
20:00
Srem
Senta
36
24
|
09.10.2017 20:00 | Srem | 36 : 24 | Senta |
09.10
18:00
KalÄa
International
4
4
|
09.10.2017 18:00 | KalÄa | 4 : 4 | International | |||||
09.10
19:30
Deus
RB
3
5
|
09.10.2017 19:30 | Deus | 3 : 5 | RB | |||||
09.10
18:00
Smederevo
Samo pravo
5
3
|
09.10.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 3 | Samo pravo |
09.10
19:30
Požarevac
Metalac Kolorado
4
2
|
09.10.2017 19:30 | Požarevac | 4 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
09.10
18:00
Srbobran
Apa Futsal
3
1
|
09.10.2017 18:00 | Srbobran | 3 : 1 | Apa Futsal |
09.10
21:00
Aleksinac 2015
Zadrugar 2017
7
1
|
09.10.2017 21:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 7 : 1 | Zadrugar 2017 |