11.11
13:30
ŽitoraÄa
Moravac Orion
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
11.11
13:30
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
11.11
13:30
Borac (B)
Dinamo
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Borac (B) | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloga
Morava (Ä)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Radnik
RadniÄki (P)
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
11.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
1
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
11.11
13:30
DuboÄica 1923
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
11.11
13:00
Dinamo
Cement
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Cement | |||||
11.11
13:00
Senta
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
11.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Mladost
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dolina
Tekstilac
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dolina | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
11.11
13:00
BaÄka Topola
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga
Srem
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
11.11
13:00
PaliÄ
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | PaliÄ | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
11.11
13:00
Železnik
BASK
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Železnik | 0 : 3 | BASK | |||||
11.11
13:00
Turbina
Balkan
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
11.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Hajduk
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
11.11
13:00
Zemun
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
11.11
11:00
Žarkovo
RadniÄki
0
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å umadija
Srem
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
11.11
10:00
SindjeliÄ
DorÄol
3
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
11.11
13:00
PKB
Sopot
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Sopot |
11.11
13:00
Slavija
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Omladinac (Z)
Mokra Gora
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.11
13:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Polet (T)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Prijevor
Takovo
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Prijevor | 3 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
11.11
13:00
Tutin
Vodojaža
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Tutin | 0 : 1 | Vodojaža |
11.11
13:00
Å umadinac (B)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadinac (B) | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Gruža
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
11.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
11.11
13:00
ObiliÄ
Zvižd
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
11.11
13:00
Homoljac
VGSK
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
11.11
13:00
Udarnik
Borac
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Borac |
11.11
13:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
FAP
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
11.11
13:00
GP Zlatibor
RadniÄki (V)
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Zlatar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
11.11
13:30
VuÄje
Svrljig
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | VuÄje | 1 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
11.11
13:30
Lužnica
Zaplanjac
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Lužnica | 2 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
SFK Moravac
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 3 | SFK Moravac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Pukovac
Balkanski
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Pukovac | 2 : 3 | Balkanski | |||||
11.11
13:30
MaloŔiŔte
Vlasina
3
6
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | MaloŔiŔte | 3 : 6 | Vlasina | |||||
11.11
13:30
ZloÄudovo
BSK Bujanovac
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | ZloÄudovo | 0 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
11.11
13:30
Ozren
Župa
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
11.11
13:30
Dragocvet
Juhor
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Dragocvet | 2 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
11.11
13:30
Majdanpek
TimoÄanin
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Majdanpek | 1 : 2 | TimoÄanin | |||||
11.11
13:30
Kablovi
RadniÄki (L)
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (L) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Napredak (D)
Dunav
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (D) | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
11.11
13:30
Rembas
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Rembas | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
11.11
13:00
Zadrugar
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) |
11.11
13:00
Hajduk
Polet
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Polet |
11.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
VinÄa
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
11.11
10:00
GrafiÄar
LepuŔnica
1
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 0 | LepuÅ”nica | |||||
11.11
10:00
GSP Polet
SremÄica
2
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
11.11
10:00
Posavac
RadniÄki (R)
1
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Posavac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Resnik
Palilulac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
11.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Vrnjci
1
0
|
11.11.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
11.11
BuduÄnost
Borac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Ribnica
GoÄ
2
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 4 | GoÄ | |||||
11.11
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Granit
2
1
|
11.11.2012 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
11.11
Ibar
RadniÄki
3
1
|
11.11.2012 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.11
Pazar Juniors 2011
Mataruge
0
3
|
11.11.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 0 : 3 | Mataruge | |||||
11.11
14:00
Radnik
Polet
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Polet |
11.11
13:00
Å umadinac
MarÅ”iÄ
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Arsenal
0
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
11.11
13:00
Äava
Seljak
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Äava | 2 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
11.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Vinogradi DB
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jadran
Sloga
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å umadija
KoriÄani
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | KoriÄani | |||||
11.11
13:00
Kolonija
Erdoglija 1931
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 |
11.11
13:30
Donja Vrbava
Vujan
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
11.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Miokovci
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
11.11
13:30
Brezak
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Brezak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
11.11
13:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Morava
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.11
13:30
Spartak
OvÄar
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | OvÄar | |||||
11.11
13:30
Napredak
DragaÄevo
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | DragaÄevo |
11.11
13:00
Polet
Mladi Borac
8
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 8 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Beli Orao
ŽelezniÄar
2
6
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Beli Orao | 2 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.11
13:00
Napredak
Integral
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Borac
4
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mlava
Sloga (B)
4
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mlava | 4 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Makce
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 2 | Makce | |||||
11.11
13:00
Crni Vrh
Vihor
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 1 | Vihor |
11.11
13:30
Osipaonica
Å umadija
5
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Osipaonica | 5 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
11.11
13:30
Pobeda
Napredak
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloboda
Proleter
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
11.11
13:35
Radnik
Borac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:35 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Omladinac
Polet
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Å umadinac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac |
11.11
13:30
Bare
Beli orlovi
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
11.11
13:30
Junkovac
Å umadinac
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Borac
VinÄa
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
11.11
13:30
AranÄelovac
Å umadija
1
5
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | AranÄelovac | 1 : 5 | Å umadija | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloga
Bokanja
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
11.11
13:30
Banja
Å atornja
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Å atornja |
11.11
13:00
Lipolist
Provo
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Lipolist | 1 : 0 | Provo | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Podrinje
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Antimon
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 3 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
MaÄva 2005
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
11.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Mladost (DD)
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 2 | Mladost (DD) |
11.11
13:30
Ribnikar
Polet
4
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Ribnikar | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:30
Brezovica
ZSK
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Brezovica | 3 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
11.11
13:30
Tulari
TrliÄ
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Tulari | 1 : 0 | TrliÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sovljak
OFK Divci
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sovljak | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci |
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
11.11
13:00
Ariljska rampa
PeruÄac
5
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Ariljska rampa | 5 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
11.11
13:00
LauÅ”
Polet
0
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | LauÅ” | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:00
SeÄica
Jasen
4
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | SeÄica | 4 : 3 | Jasen |
11.11
13:30
Rutevac
Morava
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Rutevac | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Jastrebac
5
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 5 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Polet
Bukovik
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
11.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
RasovaÄa
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | RasovaÄa |
11.11
14:00
Morava
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
11.11
14:00
TreŔnjevka
As
3
6
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 6 | As | |||||
11.11
14:00
BiljaÄa
Vranjska Banja
4
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | BiljaÄa | 4 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
11.11
14:00
Pavlovac
Äelik
1
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 3 | Äelik | |||||
11.11
14:00
Besa
PÄinja
1
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Besa | 1 : 4 | PÄinja |
11.11
13:30
Padež
DragoÅ”
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Padež | 0 : 0 | DragoŔ | |||||
11.11
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga
6
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
4
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
11.11
13:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Tanasko RajiÄ
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Tanasko RajiÄ |
11.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Partizanski put
11
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Jastrebac | 11 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
11.11
13:30
Kosanica
Borac
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Kosanica | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Omladinac
DobriÄ
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | DobriÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
DunÄerski
TopliÄanin
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | DunÄerski | 0 : 2 | TopliÄanin | |||||
11.11
13:30
Kosovac
Pobeda
5
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Kosovac | 5 : 1 | Pobeda |
11.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
VrtiŔte
Aluminjum
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | VrtiŔte | 5 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
11.11
13:30
Proleter
Sloboda
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.11
13:30
Brzi Brod
Omladinac
8
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Brzi Brod | 8 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Morava
OFK NiÅ”
1
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Morava | 1 : 3 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
11.11
13:30
Rudar
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
11.11
13:30
Sloga
BobiŔte
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | BobiŔte | |||||
11.11
13:30
OFK Morava
Jedinstvo (B)
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Morava | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Radan
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Radan | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Äekmin
Mladost
6
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Äekmin | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
Plantaža
Progres
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 1 | Progres | |||||
11.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Umac
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 1 | Umac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Å umadija
Jablanica
1
6
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 6 | Jablanica |
11.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Napredak (S)
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Buducnost
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Buducnost | |||||
11.11
13:30
Bratstvo
LevaÄ
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | LevaÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
Mladost (J)
Lugomir
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
11.11
13:30
Morava
SindjeliÄ
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Morava | 5 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
11.11
11:00
Sloga
Brestovac
2
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
11.11
14:00
RadniÄki
Branik
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Branik | |||||
11.11
14:00
Brodoremont
BuÄje
4
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Brodoremont | 4 : 4 | BuÄje | |||||
11.11
14:00
Nemetali
Radujevac
5
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Nemetali | 5 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Slatina
Zlot
0
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Slatina | 0 : 2 | Zlot |
11.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
7
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
OsniÄ
Sloga
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | OsniÄ | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:30
Å SK
Omladinac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Å SK | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Rudar
Rudar (VÄ)
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Rudar (VÄ) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Velika Jasikova
TrebiÄ
5
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Velika Jasikova | 5 : 1 | TrebiÄ |
11.11
13:00
Trajal
Sloga (D)
5
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Trajal | 5 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jovan Kursula
Naupare
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jovan Kursula | 1 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost
Blagotin
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga (Ä)
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 0 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Gradina
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jasika
Poljoprivrednik
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jasika | 0 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Å anac
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 1 | Å anac |
11.11
13:00
ObiliÄ
Preporod
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
11.11
13:00
BaÄka (P)
BaÄka (M)
7
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BaÄka (P) | 7 : 0 | BaÄka (M) |
11.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Krajina
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
11.11
13:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Mladost
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
OFK Gradnulica
0
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac (A)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
11.11
14:00
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Dobrica
Vulturul
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Dobrica | 2 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
11.11
14:00
Jugoslavija
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
11.11
14:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
RadniÄki (B)
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Tempo
BAK
0
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 0 : 4 | BAK | |||||
11.11
14:00
VrŔac United
Partizan (G)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | VrŔac United | 2 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Polet
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.11
14:00
Slavija (K)
Sloga (BNS)
1
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Slavija (K) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (BNS) |
11.11
14:00
Kula
Hajduk
0
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Kula | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
11.11
14:00
Omladinac (B)
BSK
2
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
11.11
14:00
GraniÄar (R)
PIK Prigrevica
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 2 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica |
11.11
14:00
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
14:00
TSK
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | TSK | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Borac
Veternik
3
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
11.11
14:00
Stari Grad
Tvrdjava
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
11.11
14:00
Hercegovac
ObiliÄ
1
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
11.11
14:00
Petrovaradin
Vojvodina
1
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
11.11
Å umar
Sloven
3
5
|
11.11.2012 | Å umar | 3 : 5 | Sloven | |||||
11.11
Hajduk 1932
Rudar
1
2
|
11.11.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
11.11
RadniÄki
Podrinje
1
0
|
11.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
11.11
LSK LaÄarak
Kupinovo
0
0
|
11.11.2012 | LSK LaÄarak | 0 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
11.11
Jadran
GraniÄar
1
3
|
11.11.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
11.11
15:00
Donji Petrovci
Ljukovo
4
0
|
11.11.2012 15:00 | Donji Petrovci | 4 : 0 | Ljukovo |
11.11
13:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Borac (O)
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
11.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Borac (L)
0
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
11.11
10:00
Milutinac
Komgrap
2
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Strelac
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
11.11
11:00
13. Maj
PKB Kovilovo
0
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 0 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
11.11
13:00
Brodarac
VrÄin
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
11.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
Zmaj 1953
0
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å umadija
BaÄevac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Rudar
OFK Zabrežje
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje |
11.11
14:00
OFK Ras
Lazac
4
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Ras | 4 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Å umadija
Partizan
3
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
11.11
14:00
Morava(M)
Zvezda
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Morava(M) | 0 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
11.11
14:00
ŽiÄa
Mlada krila
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | ŽiÄa | 2 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
11.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Magnohrom | |||||
11.11
14:00
Tavnik
Stubal
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Tavnik | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
11.11
14:00
Napredak
Gruža
4
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
11.11
14:00
Morava(S)
Äibukovac
1
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Morava(S) | 1 : 1 | Äibukovac |
11.11
13:00
OFK Bagremar
Mladost
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Bagremar | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac
DobraÄa
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
11.11
13:00
Botunje
Seljak
3
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Botunje | 3 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga
Azbest
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Azbest | |||||
11.11
13:00
Kremenac
Srbija
1
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
11.11
13:00
Hajduk
Kutlovo
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
11.11
13:00
KoŔutnjak
Mladost TeferiÄ
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | KoÅ”utnjak | 2 : 2 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å umarice 2008
21. oktobar
1
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 1 : 3 | 21. oktobar |
11.11
16:30
Brezova
Gradina
2
1
|
11.11.2012 16:30 | Brezova | 2 : 1 | Gradina |
11.11
13:00
Ozrem
Mladi Rudar
0
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Ozrem | 0 : 4 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost 09
BaÄkovac Junajted
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 1 | BaÄkovac Junajted | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å ilopaj
Majdan
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Å ilopaj | 0 : 2 | Majdan | |||||
11.11
13:00
Omladinac
Å umadija
5
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Å umadija |
11.11
13:00
Dunavac (K)
RSK
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dunavac (K) | 1 : 0 | RSK | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Dunavac (P)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Basarac
Napredak
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Basarac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Desine
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 0 | Desine | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
11.11
13:00
Rudar (K)
Omladinac (S)
4
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar (K) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Rudar (S)
TrgovaÄki
1
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar (S) | 1 : 4 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
11.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Polet
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (V)
OFK Homolje
7
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost (V) | 7 : 1 | OFK Homolje | |||||
11.11
13:00
DragoÅ”
BuduÄnost (A)
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | DragoÅ” | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Omladinac (B)
RadniÄki
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.11
13:00
KrilaÅ”
Mladost
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
11.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:00
Omladinac
RadniÄki
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.11
13:00
BeÄevica
Sloga
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BeÄevica | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:00
BSK
Grivac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost MG
Pobeda
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost MG | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
11.11
13:00
ŽSK
Å umadija
6
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | ŽSK | 6 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
11.11
13:00
Pobeda 1938
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda 1938 | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
11.11
11:00
Kopljari
Sloga
4
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Kopljari | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:30
TreŔnjevica
B 2000
3
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | TreŔnjevica | 3 : 3 | B 2000 | |||||
11.11
13:30
Omladinac
Mladost
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
Maskar
Radoje DomanoviÄ
1
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Maskar | 1 : 3 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
11.11
13:00
Jadar 1961
Velika Reka
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jadar 1961 | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac (L)
Borac (K)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Cerova
Studenac
5
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Cerova | 5 : 4 | Studenac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Hajduk
GuÄevo
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | GuÄevo | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Stolice
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
11.11
13:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloboda
Partizan
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
11.11
13:00
Premijer
Napredak (BP)
6
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Premijer | 6 : 0 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Napredak (MB)
Drina
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (MB) | 2 : 2 | Drina | |||||
11.11
13:00
DuŔko
Majur
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | DuŔko | 0 : 2 | Majur | |||||
11.11
13:00
Torpedo 1924
Napredak (R)
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 3 : 1 | Napredak (R) |
11.11
13:00
OFK Varna
Mrovska
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Varna | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mladost (Z)
Sloga
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:00
OFK Jelen
CeriÄ
1
6
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 6 | CeriÄ | |||||
11.11
13:00
DumaÄa
Pocerina
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | DumaÄa | 2 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
11.11
13:00
Galeb
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Galeb | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dobrava
PriÄinoviÄ
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dobrava | 0 : 2 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
11.11
13:00
Korman
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Korman | 0 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
11.11
13:30
Gornji Lajkovac
DuÄiÄ
2
5
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 2 : 5 | DuÄiÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
VeliŔevac
Liplje
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | VeliŔevac | 1 : 2 | Liplje | |||||
11.11
13:30
Toplica
Borac
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Komanice
Spartak 1924
2
4
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Komanice | 2 : 4 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
11.11
13:30
Mladost
Orao
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Orao |
11.11
13:30
Brgule
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Brgule | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
13:30
Vrelo
Omladinac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Vrelo | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Tvrdojevac
JoŔeva
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 3 | JoŔeva | |||||
11.11
13:30
OFK Paljuvi
KaleniÄ
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 0 | KaleniÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloga
ÄuÄuge
0
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
11.11
13:30
OFK Stublenica
Crvena Jabuka
6
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Stublenica | 6 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
11.11
13:30
Gunjevac
Radnik
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Gunjevac | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
11.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
Lukavac
Mladost (VK)
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Junior Novo Naselje
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
11.11
13:30
Iskra
Gradac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Milenko PavloviÄ
Zadrugar
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
11.11
10:30
Kolubara 2
KoteŔica
2
3
|
11.11.2012 10:30 | Kolubara 2 | 2 : 3 | KoteŔica |
11.11
14:00
Ježevica
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Ježevica | 2 : 0 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
11.11
14:00
Savinac
Pobeda
4
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Savinac | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
11.11
14:00
Gorobilje
TreŔnjica
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Gorobilje | 2 : 3 | TreŔnjica | |||||
11.11
14:00
Blagaja
Lazarica
1
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 2 | Lazarica |
11.11
14:00
Plavi tok
Borac (SD)
3
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Plavi tok | 3 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
11.11
14:00
GlumaÄ
DuŔkovci
5
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | GlumaÄ | 5 : 2 | DuÅ”kovci | |||||
11.11
14:00
Dobrinjac
Napredak
2
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Dobrinjac | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
11.11
13:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
RadniÄki 1936
1
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 1936 | |||||
11.11
13:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Moravac 1948
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Stevan NeŔticki | 2 : 2 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
11.11
13:30
Proleter
Mladost (DK)
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
11.11
13:30
Äegar 1946
Supovac
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Äegar 1946 | 4 : 1 | Supovac |
11.11
13:30
RadniÄki
Navalin
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloboda
Polet
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:30
Marjan MB
Omladinac
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Marjan MB | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:30
Veternica 1926
Morava
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Veternica 1926 | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Kumarevo 65
3
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 3 : 0 | Kumarevo 65 |
11.11
13:30
OFK Tabane
Napredak
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Tabane | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:30
Å umadinac
Mladi radnik
1
4
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Å umadinac | 1 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloga
Mladost
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:30
BSK
Javor
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
11.11
13:30
Istok 63
Kolare
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Istok 63 | 4 : 1 | Kolare |
11.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost (DK)
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac
Vinogradar
0
7
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 7 | Vinogradar | |||||
11.11
13:00
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:00
Rubin
UÅ”Äe
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Rubin | 1 : 0 | UÅ”Äe |
11.11
13:00
Mudrakovac
OFK Ribare
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mudrakovac | 3 : 2 | OFK Ribare | |||||
11.11
13:00
BeloviÄ
Dvorane
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BeloviÄ | 1 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
11.11
13:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Kapidžija
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 1 : 2 | Kapidžija | |||||
11.11
13:00
Äitluk
Kupci
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Äitluk | 0 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
11.11
13:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Sloga
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:00
13. April
Rasina
4
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | 13. April | 4 : 3 | Rasina | |||||
11.11
13:00
MaÄkovac
Dedina
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | MaÄkovac | 2 : 0 | Dedina |
11.11
13:00
Zrinjski 1932
Lokomotiva
1
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
11.11
13:00
BaÄka 1901 B
Hajduk
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 B | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
11.11
13:00
Mala Bosna
Žednik
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mala Bosna | 4 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
11.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Udarnik
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 1 | Udarnik |
11.11
14:00
Unirea
Spartak
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Unirea | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
11.11
14:00
Polet
Mladost
0
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
14:00
Dolovo
ŽelezniÄar
2
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Dolovo | 2 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.11
14:00
Pobeda
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
11.11
14:00
Borac
Omladinac (D)
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
0
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
11.11
14:00
Strela
Glogonj
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Strela | 0 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
11.11
14:00
Stari TamiÅ”
BSK BavaniŔte
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Stari TamiŔ | 2 : 3 | BSK BavaniŔte |
11.11
14:00
HajduÄica
Dunav
6
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | HajduÄica | 6 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
11.11
14:00
Borac (VS)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
14:00
Vinogradar
BuduÄnost (A)
0
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Potporanj
Å evac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
11.11
14:00
KaraÅ” (Š)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | KaraÅ” (Š) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.11
14:00
Borac (VG)
Vitorul
6
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (VG) | 6 : 1 | Vitorul |
11.11
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Lipar
1
2
|
11.11.2012 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 1 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
11.11
Dunav
Panonija
4
0
|
11.11.2012 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
11.11
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo (R)
2
0
|
11.11.2012 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
11.11
OFK Odžaci
ŽAK
1
1
|
11.11.2012 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
11.11
TerekveÅ”
Rusin
2
2
|
11.11.2012 | TerekveÅ” | 2 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
11.11
Rastina 1918
OFK Å ikara
7
0
|
11.11.2012 | Rastina 1918 | 7 : 0 | OFK Å ikara |
11.11
Vinogradar
Susek
3
4
|
11.11.2012 | Vinogradar | 3 : 4 | Susek | |||||
11.11
BaÄka
OFK Futog
4
3
|
11.11.2012 | BaÄka | 4 : 3 | OFK Futog | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dinamo
OFK Sirig
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
11.11
13:00
Tatra
Proleter
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
11.11
13:00
FruŔkogorac
Äenej
6
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | FruÅ”kogorac | 6 : 0 | Äenej |
11.11
13:30
GraniÄar (G)
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
11.11
13:30
GraniÄar (K)
Podunavac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | GraniÄar (K) | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloboda
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
11.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Sloga
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
13:30
Napredak (V)
Borac
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (V) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Napredak (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
11.11
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
Hrtkovci
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Hrtkovci |
11.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
11.11
13:00
IvanÄa
Rabrovac
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | IvanÄa | 1 : 2 | Rabrovac | |||||
11.11
13:00
OFK LeŔtane
Napredak
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK LeŔtane | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:00
Velika Krsna
Podunavac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
11.11
13:00
BoleÄ
RadniÄki PDM
4
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BoleÄ | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki PDM |
11.11
10:00
Torlak
Policajac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 2 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Institut
Studenski Grad
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Institut | 2 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
11.11
13:00
RuŔanj
Å eÄeranac Ada
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | RuÅ”anj | 1 : 2 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
11.11
13:00
Banja
Borac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Banja | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Crvenka
Napredak
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dunav
Å umadinac
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac |
11.11
13:00
Mladost
DobriÄ
0
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | DobriÄ | |||||
11.11
13:00
BaliÄevac
Koprijan
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BaliÄevac | 1 : 2 | Koprijan | |||||
11.11
13:00
Padina
Aleksandrovo
0
6
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Padina | 0 : 6 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
11.11
13:00
NS Tatko
Naisus
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | NS Tatko | 0 : 2 | Naisus | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga
Jastrebac
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Jastrebac |
11.11
14:00
VukaŔinovac
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | VukaŔinovac | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.11
14:00
Kraljevo
Draževac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Kraljevo | 3 : 0 | Draževac |
11.11
14:00
OFK Sloga
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
11.11
14:00
Tempo
Sloga
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
11.11
14:00
Kovilovo
OFK TamniÄ
2
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
11.11
14:00
Polet
Deli Jovan
5
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 5 : 3 | Deli Jovan | |||||
11.11
11:00
Äubra
GraniÄar
1
3
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Äubra | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
11.11
11:00
MiloŔevo
Slatina
4
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 4 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
11.11
14:00
Samarinovac
Vidrovac
0
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Samarinovac | 0 : 0 | Vidrovac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Smedovac
Mladost
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Smedovac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
14:00
Urovica
ReÄka
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Urovica | 1 : 0 | ReÄka |
11.11
13:00
Stig
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Stig | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
11.11
13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Dunav
6
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 6 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
11.11
13:00
Proleter
Dizel
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
11.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Napredak (P)
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Metalac
Napredak (N)
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac | 5 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
11.11
13:00
Pobeda
Napredak (B)
5
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
11.11
13:30
Ram
BariÄ
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Ram | 1 : 2 | BariÄ | |||||
11.11
13:30
Polet
KurjaÄe
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | KurjaÄe | |||||
11.11
13:30
Kumane
ElektriÄar
1
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Kumane | 1 : 2 | ElektriÄar | |||||
11.11
13:30
RadniÄki
Pek
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Pek | |||||
11.11
13:30
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
Carevac
3
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 3 : 2 | Carevac |
11.11
11:00
ZablaÄe
BojiÄ
1
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | ZablaÄe | 1 : 1 | BojiÄ | |||||
11.11
11:00
Volujac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
11:00
Žabar
Sava
3
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 3 : 1 | Sava | |||||
11.11
11:00
Mladost 2011
Mladost (SL)
7
2
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 7 : 2 | Mladost (SL) | |||||
11.11
11:00
Mladost (SV)
DuŔan Silni
2
3
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SV) | 2 : 3 | DuŔan Silni |
11.11
10:00
Mladost
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
1
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
11.11
10:00
Hajduk
Torpedo
3
2
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Torpedo | |||||
11.11
10:00
Tresnjevka
Dragojevac
1
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 0 | Dragojevac | |||||
11.11
13:30
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Polet
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:30
Bobovik Skupljen
Sloga .R.
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Bobovik Skupljen | 0 : 2 | Sloga .R. | |||||
11.11
13:30
Petrovac 74
Krnule 09
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 0 | Krnule 09 |
11.11
11:00
Sloga
Pambukovica
0
3
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Pambukovica | |||||
11.11
11:00
Vukona
Kolubara
1
3
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Vukona | 1 : 3 | Kolubara |
11.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
Moravac
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
11.11
13:30
JaŔunja
Bratstvo
4
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | JaŔunja | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
11.11
14:00
GraniÄar
Vojvodina
2
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.11
14:00
Sloga
Banat
4
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
11.11
14:00
JanoŔik
Lokve
3
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | JanoŔik | 3 : 0 | Lokve | |||||
11.11
14:00
Vladimirovac
Solunac
3
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Vladimirovac | 3 : 1 | Solunac |
11.11
Borac (R)
Srem
0
1
|
11.11.2012 | Borac (R) | 0 : 1 | Srem |
11.11
ÄSK Äortanovci
RadniÄki 2
3
0
|
11.11.2012 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
11.11
Sloga
Borac (S)
4
3
|
11.11.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
11.11
Polet
Borac (J)
0
1
|
11.11.2012 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Borac (J) |
11.11
14:00
Bratstvo
SinÄeliÄ
2
9
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 9 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
11.11
14:00
Omladinac (M)
OFK BikiÄ
0
4
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 0 : 4 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
11.11
14:00
GraniÄar
Omladinac (B)
3
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar | 3 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Jednota
FruŔkogorac
0
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Jednota | 0 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Sremac
OFK BaÄinci
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
11.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Jedinstvo (M)
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
11.11
14:00
Borac
OFK Bingula
0
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Bingula |
11.11
13:30
Å umadinac
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
11.11
13:30
Proleter
OFK RadniÄki
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
11.11
13:30
Bistrica
Polet
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
11.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
11.11
13:00
Sparta
BSK 2012
0
5
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sparta | 0 : 5 | BSK 2012 | |||||
11.11
13:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Mladi proleter
2
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladi proleter | |||||
11.11
13:00
Pobednik
Olimpija
6
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Pobednik | 6 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
11.11
13:00
Borac
GAK
0
5
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | GAK | |||||
11.11
13:00
BUSK
Novi Beograd
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | BUSK | 4 : 1 | Novi Beograd | |||||
11.11
13:00
Busije
Kozara
3
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Busije | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
11.11
13:00
Sloga
ŠepŔin
1
4
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | ŠepŔin | |||||
11.11
13:00
OFK Student
Kosmajac
7
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Student | 7 : 3 | Kosmajac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Dedinje
Markovac
2
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Dedinje | 2 : 2 | Markovac | |||||
11.11
13:00
Vlaska
Senaja
8
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Vlaska | 8 : 1 | Senaja |
11.11
14:00
Polet Grabovac
Borac
0
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Polet Grabovac | 0 : 1 | Borac |
11.11
14:00
Hajduk
Radnicki
1
2
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Radnicki | |||||
11.11
14:00
Napredak
Polet
6
0
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.11
14:00
Heroj
Popovac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Heroj | 2 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
11.11
Mladost
Badnjevac
0
3
|
11.11.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Badnjevac | |||||
11.11
SinÄeliÄ
Meteor
0
3
|
11.11.2012 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 3 | Meteor |
11.11
13:30
Kosovo
Nacional
9
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Kosovo | 9 : 0 | Nacional | |||||
11.11
13:30
Malinik
Vratarnica
2
3
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Malinik | 2 : 3 | Vratarnica |
11.11
14:30
Garevina
Mladost (G)
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | Garevina | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
11.11
14:30
ObiliÄ
Vražogrnci
2
3
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 3 | Vražogrnci | |||||
11.11
14:30
Mladost (R)
Mladi Gorani
2
2
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 2 | Mladi Gorani |
11.11
Toplica
Moravac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
11.11
Doljevac
Pobeda
5
2
|
11.11.2012 | Doljevac | 5 : 2 | Pobeda |
11.11
13:00
Morava
Ropotovo
1
6
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 6 | Ropotovo |
11.11
Brezovica
Gracko
0
3
|
11.11.2012 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Gracko | |||||
11.11
RadniÄki
Plemetina
2
1
|
11.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Plemetina | |||||
11.11
GraÄanica
Sitnica
2
1
|
11.11.2012 | GraÄanica | 2 : 1 | Sitnica | |||||
11.11
Äaglavica
Polet
2
3
|
11.11.2012 | Äaglavica | 2 : 3 | Polet |
11.11
13:30
Donji Srem
Spartak ZV
0
0
|
11.11.2012 13:30 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
11.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.11
17:00
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
11.11
13:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Novi BeÄej
6
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
11.11
13:00
Napredak
Nives
13
0
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 13 : 0 | Nives | |||||
11.11
13:00
Å abac
MaŔinac PZP
0
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Šabac | 0 : 2 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
11.11
12:00
Požarevac
Spartak
0
6
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 6 | Spartak |
11.11
14:00
FAP
Mladost
4
1
|
11.11.2012 14:00 | FAP | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga
2
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
14:30
Javor
GoÄ
1
0
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
11.11
11:00
Metalac (K)
Zlatar
3
0
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Zlatar |
11.11
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Sloga
1
0
|
11.11.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
11:30
GlavaÅ”
Selevac
4
0
|
11.11.2012 11:30 | GlavaÅ” | 4 : 0 | Selevac |
11.11
10:00
VrŔac
Proleter (BK)
5
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 5 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
11.11
12:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.11
KaraÄorÄe
Osipaonica
2
2
|
11.11.2012 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Å umadija
3
1
|
11.11.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
11.11
Mladi radnik (P)
Smederevo
1
2
|
11.11.2012 | Mladi radnik (P) | 1 : 2 | Smederevo |
11.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
MaÄva
0
2
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
11.11
10:00
Loznica
Radnicki
3
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Radnicki |
11.11
12:00
BaÄka Topola
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
11.11
12:00
Hajduk
VrŔac
0
0
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
11.11
12:00
Spartak ZV
Novi Sad
2
0
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.11
12:00
Crvenka
Banat
0
1
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
11.11
12:00
Indeks
InÄija
0
1
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Indeks | 0 : 1 | InÄija |
11.11
11:00
ObiliÄ
Preporod
1
4
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 4 | Preporod | |||||
11.11
11:00
BaÄka (P)
BaÄka (M)
1
7
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | BaÄka (P) | 1 : 7 | BaÄka (M) |
11.11
13:00
FAP
Sevojno
0
3
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | FAP | 0 : 3 | Sevojno | |||||
11.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
11.11
13:00
Javor
Bane
4
1
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Bane | |||||
11.11
13:00
Metalac (K)
SuŔica
5
2
|
11.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac (K) | 5 : 2 | SuŔica |
11.11
12:00
Mika AntiÄ
RadniÄki
3
1
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Mika AntiÄ | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki |
11.11
12:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
12:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.11
11:00
Bežanija
Savacijum
1
1
|
11.11.2012 11:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Savacijum |
11.11
10:00
BaÄka Topola
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
11.11
10:00
Hajduk
VrŔac
2
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
11.11
10:00
Spartak ZV
Novi Sad
1
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.11
10:00
Crvenka
Banat
0
4
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 4 | Banat | |||||
11.11
10:00
Indeks
InÄija
1
2
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Indeks | 1 : 2 | InÄija |
11.11
Osipaonica
Skobalj
3
0
|
11.11.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
11.11
Mladi radnik
Podunavac
8
0
|
11.11.2012 | Mladi radnik | 8 : 0 | Podunavac |
11.11
10:00
Potisje
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
8
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Potisje | 0 : 8 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
11.11
09:30
Bresje-Superior
Sloga
0
7
|
11.11.2012 09:30 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
GlavaÅ”
Selevac
0
6
|
11.11.2012 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 6 | Selevac |
11.11
GFK Jasenica 1911
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
11.11.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
11.11
09:30
Panter
Pinkum
0
6
|
11.11.2012 09:30 | Panter | 0 : 6 | Pinkum |
11.11
10:00
Mika AntiÄ
RadniÄki
10
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Mika AntiÄ | 10 : 1 | RadniÄki |
11.11
09:00
Sloga (D)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
0
4
|
11.11.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 4 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
11.11
09:00
Borac
Apolon 4
2
3
|
11.11.2012 09:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Apolon 4 |
11.11
10:00
BuduÄnost
Spartak
1
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
11.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.11
10:00
AFK
Potisje
5
1
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | AFK | 5 : 1 | Potisje |
11.11
10:00
Feniks
Å umadija
0
5
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Feniks | 0 : 5 | Å umadija |
11.11
09:30
Rudar
Presing
1
3
|
11.11.2012 09:30 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Presing |
11.11
10:00
Rudar
Presing
0
8
|
11.11.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 8 | Presing |
11.11
20:30
MZT Skopje
Cedevita
74
61
|
11.11.2012 20:30 | MZT Skopje | 74 : 61 | Cedevita | |||||
11.11
18:00
Union Olimpija
Szolnoki Olaj
83
63
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Union Olimpija | 83 : 63 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
11.11
21:00
Partizan mts
Crvena zvezda Telekom
78
92
|
11.11.2012 21:00 | Partizan mts | 78 : 92 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
11.11
19:00
Å iroki WWin
BuduÄnost VOLI
70
76
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Å iroki WWin | 70 : 76 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
11.11
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
82
65
|
11.11.2012 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 82 : 65 | Spartak | |||||
11.11
18:00
Mladost (Ä)
Proleter Naftagas
67
62
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 67 : 62 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
11.11
18:00
RadniÄki
Mladost (Z)
67
62
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki | 67 : 62 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
11.11
19:30
Morava
Napredak (A)
73
69
|
11.11.2012 19:30 | Morava | 73 : 69 | Napredak (A) |
11.11
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Priboj
70
80
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 70 : 80 | Priboj | |||||
11.11
Ub
TemniÄ
93
79
|
11.11.2012 | Ub | 93 : 79 | TemniÄ |
11.11
OKK Junior
Dimitrovgrad
93
49
|
11.11.2012 | OKK Junior | 93 : 49 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
11.11
Rtanj
Zdravlje Leskovac
92
67
|
11.11.2012 | Rtanj | 92 : 67 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
11.11
Mladost
Knjaževac
83
82
|
11.11.2012 | Mladost | 83 : 82 | Knjaževac | |||||
11.11
Bor RTB
NiÅ”
92
76
|
11.11.2012 | Bor RTB | 92 : 76 | NiÅ” |
11.11
Bane
KoriÄani
79
52
|
11.11.2012 | Bane | 79 : 52 | KoriÄani | |||||
11.11
Požarevac
Starinski
96
50
|
11.11.2012 | Požarevac | 96 : 50 | Starinski | |||||
11.11
Župa
TrepÄa
55
87
|
11.11.2012 | Župa | 55 : 87 | TrepÄa | |||||
11.11
Mokra Gora
Mladost
85
80
|
11.11.2012 | Mokra Gora | 85 : 80 | Mladost |
11.11
18:00
VrŔac
Celje
63
64
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | VrŔac | 63 : 64 | Celje |
11.11
18:00
Å abac
Stara Pazova
69
60
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Å abac | 69 : 60 | Stara Pazova | |||||
11.11
20:00
BeoÄin
Crvena Zvezda
69
78
|
11.11.2012 20:00 | BeoÄin | 69 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda |
11.11
15:00
ParaÄin
TopliÄanin
20
0
|
11.11.2012 15:00 | ParaÄin | 20 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
11.11
18:00
Palanka 2012
Actavis academy
118
55
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Palanka 2012 | 118 : 55 | Actavis academy | |||||
11.11
19:30
Kraljevo
Bor
69
73
|
11.11.2012 19:30 | Kraljevo | 69 : 73 | Bor |
11.11
16:00
Priboj
Partizan
0
3
|
11.11.2012 16:00 | Priboj | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
11.11
16:00
Ribnica 2
Užice
3
1
|
11.11.2012 16:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | Užice |
11.11
20:00
Desetka
Knjaževac
3
0
|
11.11.2012 20:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
11.11
17:00
Timok
Radan
3
0
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
11.11
15:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
NiÅ”
0
3
|
11.11.2012 15:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | NiÅ” |
11.11
Obrenovac
Rudar
1
3
|
11.11.2012 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
11.11
12:00
Sloboda S
Tutin Stil Jasen
0
3
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Sloboda S | 0 : 3 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
11.11
17:00
Trstenik
Borac
3
2
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 2 | Borac |
11.11
17:00
Zlatar
LuÄani
3
0
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | LuÄani | |||||
11.11
12:00
Sloga
Stars
3
0
|
11.11.2012 12:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Stars |
11.11
Dunav
NS Volej tim
3
1
|
11.11.2012 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | NS Volej tim | |||||
11.11
Omladinac
Ruma
0
3
|
11.11.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Ruma |
11.11
Jagodina
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
11.11.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
11.11
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
24
23
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 24 : 23 | Vojvodina |
11.11
17:00
TopliÄanin
DuboÄica 54
25
24
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 25 : 24 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
11.11
19:00
Vlasotince
RadniÄki 1951
30
28
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 30 : 28 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
11.11
19:00
Jagodina
ŽitoraÄa
16
21
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 16 : 21 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
11.11
19:00
Äerdap
BSK Heba
26
27
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Äerdap | 26 : 27 | BSK Heba |
11.11
19:00
Novi Beograd
ObiliÄ
36
30
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 36 : 30 | ObiliÄ | |||||
11.11
16:30
SindjeliÄ
RadniÄki
28
24
|
11.11.2012 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 28 : 24 | RadniÄki |
11.11
19:00
TrepÄa
Å amot 65
22
32
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | TrepÄa | 22 : 32 | Å amot 65 | |||||
11.11
19:30
RadniÄki 2
Sloga
26
28
|
11.11.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki 2 | 26 : 28 | Sloga |
11.11
17:30
Knjaz MiloÅ”
RadniÄki Svilajnac
30
27
|
11.11.2012 17:30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 30 : 27 | RadniÄki Svilajnac |
11.11
17:00
RTB Bor
ZajeÄar 2
35
19
|
11.11.2012 17:00 | RTB Bor | 35 : 19 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
11.11
18:00
Knjaževac
Pirot
25
33
|
11.11.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 25 : 33 | Pirot | |||||
11.11
16:00
KuÄevo
TopliÄanin
48
24
|
11.11.2012 16:00 | KuÄevo | 48 : 24 | TopliÄanin |
11.11
14:30
Ekonomac 2
Župski Rubin
3
2
|
11.11.2012 14:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 3 : 2 | Župski Rubin | |||||
11.11
20:30
MaŔinac
Bajina BaŔta
10
2
|
11.11.2012 20:30 | MaŔinac | 10 : 2 | Bajina BaŔta |
11.11
19:00
Hajduk
Kikinda
1
0
|
11.11.2012 19:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Kikinda |