XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan: Nedelja, 12 Februar 2017

Fudbal

12.02.2017 14:30 Burnley 1 : 1 Chelsea
12.02.2017 17:00 Swansea 2 : 0 Leicester

12.02.2017 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
12.02.2017 17:30 Freiburg 2 : 1 Köln

12.02.2017 12:30 Crotone 0 : 2 Roma
12.02.2017 15:00 Palermo 1 : 3 Atalanta
12.02.2017 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Chievo
12.02.2017 15:00 Internazionale 2 : 0 Empoli
12.02.2017 15:00 Torino 5 : 3 Pescara
12.02.2017 18:00 Sampdoria 3 : 1 Bologna
12.02.2017 20:45 Cagliari 0 : 2 Juventus

12.02.2017 15:00 Rennes 2 : 2 Nice
12.02.2017 17:00 Saint-Étienne 4 : 0 Lorient
12.02.2017 21:00 Nantes 3 : 2 Marseille

12.02.2017 12:00 Villarreal 1 : 1 Málaga
12.02.2017 16:15 Leganés 0 : 2 Sporting Gijón
12.02.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 1 Sevilla
12.02.2017 20:45 Atlético Madrid 3 : 2 Celta Vigo

12.02.2017 08:40 Sloga 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
12.02.2017 09:20 Podrinje 2 : 1 OFK Trnovica
12.02.2017 11:20 Drina 0 : 2 Loznica 02 I
12.02.2017 12:40 Loznica 02 II 2 : 1 Jadar I
12.02.2017 13:20 Jadar II 1 : 1 Jedinstvo R
12.02.2017 14:00 Loznica 03 0 : 5 Jedinstvo MZV
12.02.2017 10:00 Loznica 02 I 1 : 0 Loznica 03
12.02.2017 12:00 Jadar II 0 : 2 Podrinje
12.02.2017 14:40 Jadar I 0 : 3 Jedinstvo R

Košarka

12.02.2017 21:00 Mega Leks 101 : 84 Igokea
12.02.2017 19:00 Cedevita 79 : 67 Partizan NIS
12.02.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 69 : 56 Cibona

12.02.2017 17:00 OKK Beograd 93 : 84 Beovuk 72

12.02.2017 19:00 Jagodina 74 : 84 Napredak Bosphorus

12.02.2017 18:30 Kris Kros 87 : 84 Nova Pazova
12.02.2017 18:30 Sloven 73 : 70 Topola
12.02.2017 18:30 Železničar 101 : 87 Stara Pazova

12.02.2017 19:00 Ub 41 : 81 Zlatar
12.02.2017 19:00 Student 92 : 83 Polet
12.02.2017 18:00 Novi Pazar 64 : 67 Klik

12.02.2017 18:30 OKK Junior 79 : 87 Niš
12.02.2017 15:00 Radan 100 : 68 Jastrebac

12.02.2017 21:20 Žitko Basket 72 : 81 Astra
12.02.2017 19:20 Vitez 53 : 70 Beko

12.02.2017 19:00 Jadran 83 : 76 Omladinac
12.02.2017 17:30 Partizan 67 : 59 Vojka
12.02.2017 16:00 Dinamo 108 : 48 Pink

12.02.2017 19:30 Železničar 82 : 75 Mladost 2014
12.02.2017 18:00 Vladimirci 91 : 99 Student 014

12.02.2017 18:30 Bane 58 : 76 Požarevac

12.02.2017 16:30 Gimnazijalac 72 : 27 Topličanin 2012
12.02.2017 16:30 Radnički 64 : 71 Paraćin

12.02.2017 17:00 Karaburma 55 : 40 Njegoš

Odbojka

12.02.2017 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)

12.02.2017 17:30 Topličanin 3 : 0 Pirot

12.02.2017 Kraguj Radnički 0 : 3 Omladinac

12.02.2017 19:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Millennium
12.02.2017 17:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Jagodina
12.02.2017 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 1 Žabalj Volej

12.02.2017 15:00 Kuršumlija 3 : 2 Paraćin
12.02.2017 18:00 Aleksinac 3 : 1 Desetka
12.02.2017 15:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Bor
12.02.2017 14:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Zaječar
12.02.2017 17:00 Stampedo 1 : 3 Leskovac-98

12.02.2017 17:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Volejstars
12.02.2017 16:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Apatin

Rukomet

12.02.2017 18:00 Šamot 65 27 : 26 Crvena zvezda

12.02.2017 18:00 Medicinar 36 : 23 Sloga

Futsal

12.02.2017 18:00 Olimp 4 : 4 Partenon
12.02.2017 19:00 RB 6 : 4 Fontana

12.02.2017 18:00 92 10 : 6 OŠ Karađorđe
12.02.2017 12:30 Flach 6 : 3 Oplenac
12.02.2017 19:00 Šljivici 6 : 3 Karanovac

12.02.2017 09:40 KMF Champions 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
12.02.2017 13:55 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Đurđin
12.02.2017 11:40 Đurđin 0 : 3 Dribling
12.02.2017 14:30 Dribling 2 : 0 Vinogradar
12.02.2017 08:30 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Đurđin
12.02.2017 12:35 Đurđin 0 : 3 KMF Champions
12.02.2017 13:10 Dribling 3 : 0 Bačka 1901

12.02.2017 15:15 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Akademija Coerver Devojčice