12.03
14:30
Dinamo
Kozara
2
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
12.03
14:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.03
14:30
Radnički (Z)
Obilić
0
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
12.03
14:30
Bačka Topola
Spartak
3
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
12.03
14:30
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.03
14:30
AFK
Borac
2
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | AFK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.03
14:30
Radnički (B)
Bačka 1901
1
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
12.03
14:30
Polet
Jugović
3
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
12.03
14:30
Obilić
Sloga Radnički
3
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Sloga Radnički | |||||
12.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
1. Maj
1
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
12.03
14:30
Omladinac
Budućnost
1
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
12.03
15:00
Karađorđe
Mataruge
1
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
12.03
15:00
Goč
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
12.03
15:00
Mladost
Bobište
3
2
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Bobište |
12.03
15:00
Polet
Morava (L)
4
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Morava (L) | |||||
12.03
15:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (S)
2
0
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Gradac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
12.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
MB
5
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | SFK Moravac | 5 : 1 | MB |
12.03
15:00
Trbunje
Omladinac
5
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Trbunje | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.03
15:00
Partizanski put
Dobrič
2
3
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Partizanski put | 2 : 3 | Dobrič | |||||
12.03
15:00
Polet
Svetlost
5
0
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
12.03
15:00
Borac
Kosovac
1
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
12.03
15:00
Topličanin
Jug Bogdan
3
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
12.03
15:00
Dunđerski
Jastrebac
0
2
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Dunđerski | 0 : 2 | Jastrebac |
12.03
OFK Niš
Palilulac
2
3
|
12.03.2011 | OFK Niš | 2 : 3 | Palilulac |
12.03
15:00
Ljukovo
Zeka Buljubaša
0
2
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 0 : 2 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
12.03
15:00
Železničar
Mladost
1
3
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.03
15:00
Sloven
Hajduk
4
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
12.03
15:00
Partizan
LSK Laćarak
4
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
12.03
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Podrinje
0
7
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 0 : 7 | Podrinje | |||||
12.03
15:00
Graničar
Fruškogorac
6
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 6 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
12.03
15:00
Jadran
Hajduk (B)
2
0
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
12.03
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
12.03
14:30
Čibukovac
Napredak
3
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Čibukovac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Ribnica
1
4
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 4 | Ribnica |
12.03
14:30
Mramorac
Vodice
0
4
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Mramorac | 0 : 4 | Vodice | |||||
12.03
14:30
Radnik
Beli Orlovi
9
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Radnik | 9 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
12.03
14:30
Pobeda
Šumadija
5
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
12.03
14:30
Udarnik
Budućnost
2
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
12.03
14:00
Popinci
Sloven
0
1
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
12.03
14:00
Sremac
Šumar
0
4
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 4 | Šumar | |||||
12.03
14:00
OFK Brestač
Vitez
4
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 4 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
12.03
14:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.03
14:00
Srem
Sloboda
2
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
12.03
14:00
Kameni
Lovac
4
2
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 4 : 2 | Lovac |
12.03
15:00
Stara Čaršija
Musina reka
7
0
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Stara Čaršija | 7 : 0 | Musina reka |
12.03
15:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
12.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.03
14:30
Sloboda PS
Rad
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
12.03
14:30
Metalac
Borac
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.03
14:30
Čukarički Stankom
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
12.03
14:30
Javor
Vojvodina
0
1
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.03
14:30
BSK Borča
Smederevo
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
12.03
13:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
12.03.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
12.03
14:00
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
12.03
14:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.03
14:00
Banat
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
12.03
14:00
Zemun
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
12.03
14:00
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
12.03
14:00
BASK
Bežanija
0
0
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Bežanija |
12.03
13:00
Sloga
Šabac
3
1
|
12.03.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
12.03
12:00
Mašinac PZP
Lemind Lavice
3
1
|
12.03.2011 12:00 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 1 | Lemind Lavice |
12.03
Meridiana
Duga
20
0
|
12.03.2011 | Meridiana | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
12.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Novi Sad MT
89
63
|
12.03.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 89 : 63 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
12.03
Topola
Vrbas
80
89
|
12.03.2011 | Topola | 80 : 89 | Vrbas | |||||
12.03
Veternik
Stara Pazova
121
103
|
12.03.2011 | Veternik | 121 : 103 | Stara Pazova | |||||
12.03
Odžaci
Jedinstvo
90
78
|
12.03.2011 | Odžaci | 90 : 78 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.03
Dunav
Radnički
87
49
|
12.03.2011 | Dunav | 87 : 49 | Radnički | |||||
12.03
Nova Pazova
Sport Key
20
0
|
12.03.2011 | Nova Pazova | 20 : 0 | Sport Key |
12.03
20:00
Cibona
Budućnost m:tel
70
80
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Cibona | 70 : 80 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
12.03
20:00
Krka
Partizan
62
72
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Krka | 62 : 72 | Partizan | |||||
12.03
20:00
Igokea
Široki TT Kabeli
71
73
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Igokea | 71 : 73 | Široki TT Kabeli | |||||
12.03
20:00
Radnički
Cedevita
73
79
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Radnički | 73 : 79 | Cedevita |
12.03
17:00
OKK Beograd
Mega Vizura
98
90
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 98 : 90 | Mega Vizura | |||||
12.03
19:30
Sloga
Crnokosa
94
83
|
12.03.2011 19:30 | Sloga | 94 : 83 | Crnokosa | |||||
12.03
19:00
Borac
Novi Sad
69
80
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Borac | 69 : 80 | Novi Sad | |||||
12.03
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Tamiš Petrohemija
65
70
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 65 : 70 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
12.03
19:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Superfund
75
64
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 75 : 64 | Superfund | |||||
12.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
77
75
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 77 : 75 | Metalac |
12.03
16:30
Vojvodina
Sindjelić
83
76
|
12.03.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 83 : 76 | Sindjelić | |||||
12.03
13:00
BKK Radnički
Mladost
93
52
|
12.03.2011 13:00 | BKK Radnički | 93 : 52 | Mladost | |||||
12.03
20:30
Niš
Radnički KG 06
101
98
|
12.03.2011 20:30 | Niš | 101 : 98 | Radnički KG 06 | |||||
12.03
19:30
Spartak
Radnički (O)
88
72
|
12.03.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 88 : 72 | Radnički (O) | |||||
12.03
19:00
Jagodina
Smederevo Vizura
94
84
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 94 : 84 | Smederevo Vizura |
12.03
17:30
Spartak
Partizan
60
92
|
12.03.2011 17:30 | Spartak | 60 : 92 | Partizan | |||||
12.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Voždovac
55
72
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 55 : 72 | Voždovac | |||||
12.03
18:00
Hemofarm Stada
Vojvodina NIS
78
37
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 78 : 37 | Vojvodina NIS |
12.03
17:00
Kovin
Proleter
61
71
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | Kovin | 61 : 71 | Proleter |
12.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Mladost Kolubara
49
39
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 49 : 39 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
12.03
16:00
Play Off
Vrbas Medela
62
63
|
12.03.2011 16:00 | Play Off | 62 : 63 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
12.03
18:00
Beočin
Jagodina 2001
92
60
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Beočin | 92 : 60 | Jagodina 2001 |
12.03
18:00
Đerdap
Dubočica
3
2
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
12.03
14:00
Radan
Pirot
2
3
|
12.03.2011 14:00 | Radan | 2 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
12.03
18:00
Knjaževac
Desetka
3
2
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 2 | Desetka |
12.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Antena
3
0
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Antena | |||||
12.03
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Novi Pazar-Junior
3
0
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
12.03
12:00
Užice
Lučani
2
3
|
12.03.2011 12:00 | Užice | 2 : 3 | Lučani |
12.03
Timok
Ozren
3
0
|
12.03.2011 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
12.03
20:00
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.03
19:00
Mladi radnik
NIS Vojvodina
1
3
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina |
12.03
20:00
Obilić
Novi Sad DDOR
3
0
|
12.03.2011 20:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
12.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Borac
3
1
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.03
16:00
Jagodina
Bavanište
3
1
|
12.03.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Bavanište | |||||
12.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Niš
3
0
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Niš |
12.03
19:00
Tent
Radnički
3
0
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 1:0 | ||||
12.03
19:30
Vizura
Kolubara
3
0
|
12.03.2011 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | 1:0 | ||||
12.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 |
12.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vizura Super Nova
3
2
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
12.03
17:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
2
3
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 2 : 3 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | |||||
12.03
17:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
1
3
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
12.03
18:00
Šamot 65
Radnički
42
37
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 42 : 37 | Radnički | |||||
12.03
18:00
Majdanpek
Metalac
26
26
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 26 : 26 | Metalac | |||||
12.03
18:00
Sloga
Zemun
26
32
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 26 : 32 | Zemun | |||||
12.03
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Studentski grad
25
38
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 25 : 38 | Studentski grad | |||||
12.03
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Novi Beograd
27
28
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 27 : 28 | Novi Beograd | |||||
12.03
18:00
Kolubara 2
Stari grad
34
35
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 34 : 35 | Stari grad | |||||
12.03
18:00
Radnički Morava
Sindjelić
31
27
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 31 : 27 | Sindjelić |
12.03
19:00
Bane
Topličanin
27
25
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Bane | 27 : 25 | Topličanin | |||||
12.03
16:00
Žitorađa
Arilje
33
26
|
12.03.2011 16:00 | Žitorađa | 33 : 26 | Arilje | |||||
12.03
14:30
Trepča
Knjaževac
30
27
|
12.03.2011 14:30 | Trepča | 30 : 27 | Knjaževac | |||||
12.03
18:00
Sloga
Dubočica 54
38
18
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 38 : 18 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
12.03
20:30
Bor 2
Jastrebac
30
22
|
12.03.2011 20:30 | Bor 2 | 30 : 22 | Jastrebac |
12.03
19:00
Paraćin
Radnički
22
24
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Paraćin | 22 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
12.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
BSK Heba
24
29
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 24 : 29 | BSK Heba | |||||
12.03
16:00
Pirot
Aleksinac
43
28
|
12.03.2011 16:00 | Pirot | 43 : 28 | Aleksinac |
12.03
19:00
Zlatar
Bask Soko
42
37
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 42 : 37 | Bask Soko | |||||
12.03
18:00
Mladost TSK
Zaječar
27
32
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 27 : 32 | Zaječar | |||||
12.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Crvena Zvezda
27
23
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 27 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.03
19:00
Rudar
Napredak
25
24
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 25 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
12.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter Naftagas
37
29
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 37 : 29 | Proleter Naftagas |
12.03
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Jagodina 2
14
21
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 14 : 21 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
12.03
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Železnik 1963
22
28
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 22 : 28 | Železnik 1963 | |||||
12.03
18:00
Zemun
Sloga
34
18
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 34 : 18 | Sloga | |||||
12.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Loznica grad
54
9
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 54 : 9 | Loznica grad |
12.03
17:00
Čačak
Cepelin
30
29
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | Čačak | 30 : 29 | Cepelin | |||||
12.03
17:00
Bačka Palanka Nopal
Jugopetrol Radnički
35
31
|
12.03.2011 17:00 | Bačka Palanka Nopal | 35 : 31 | Jugopetrol Radnički | |||||
12.03
18:30
Naisa
Medicinar
27
24
|
12.03.2011 18:30 | Naisa | 27 : 24 | Medicinar | |||||
12.03
17:30
Knjaz Miloš
Zaječar
23
41
|
12.03.2011 17:30 | Knjaz Miloš | 23 : 41 | Zaječar |
12.03
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Kučevo
26
31
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 26 : 31 | Kučevo | |||||
12.03
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Pirot
34
21
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 34 : 21 | Pirot | |||||
12.03
19:00
Halas Jožef
ORK Beograd
22
19
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 22 : 19 | ORK Beograd | |||||
12.03
16:30
Napredak
Naisa 2
33
23
|
12.03.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 33 : 23 | Naisa 2 |
12.03
18:00
Goč
Dunav
8
5
|
12.03.2011 18:00 | Goč | 8 : 5 | Dunav | |||||
12.03
19:00
Spartak
Rabotnički
10
14
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 10 : 14 | Rabotnički | |||||
12.03
17:10
Singidunum
Šabac
15
3
|
12.03.2011 17:10 | Singidunum | 15 : 3 | Šabac |
12.03
19:00
Senta
Banjica
2
14
|
12.03.2011 19:00 | Senta | 2 : 14 | Banjica |
12.03
Vojvodina
Partizan Rajfajzen
5
13
|
12.03.2011 | Vojvodina | 5 : 13 | Partizan Rajfajzen | |||||
12.03
Crvena Zvezda VET
ŽAK
13
3
|
12.03.2011 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 13 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
12.03
Niš
Beograd
6
11
|
12.03.2011 | Niš | 6 : 11 | Beograd |
12.03
16:00
Bajina Bašta
Flash
5
5
|
12.03.2011 16:00 | Bajina Bašta | 5 : 5 | Flash | |||||
12.03
Kraljevo
Flash
|
12.03.2011 | Kraljevo | : | Flash |
12.03
Kepa 9
Telep
3
4
|
12.03.2011 | Kepa 9 | 3 : 4 | Telep | |||||
12.03
Kraljevićevo
Sombor
8
3
|
12.03.2011 | Kraljevićevo | 8 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
12.03
Adice
Forum
9
4
|
12.03.2011 | Adice | 9 : 4 | Forum | |||||
12.03
Hajduk
Tango
2
2
|
12.03.2011 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Tango |
12.03
TMF
Zemun
5
7
|
12.03.2011 | TMF | 5 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
12.03
Ekonomist
Espreso Intermeco
11
4
|
12.03.2011 | Ekonomist | 11 : 4 | Espreso Intermeco | |||||
12.03
Adaneks
Slodes
6
6
|
12.03.2011 | Adaneks | 6 : 6 | Slodes | |||||
12.03
Konjarnik
Tempo Pekson
10
5
|
12.03.2011 | Konjarnik | 10 : 5 | Tempo Pekson |
12.03
Vintersport
Rekreativo
11
4
|
12.03.2011 | Vintersport | 11 : 4 | Rekreativo | |||||
12.03
Temnić
As
6
5
|
12.03.2011 | Temnić | 6 : 5 | As | |||||
12.03
Bor
Ekonomist
3
0
|
12.03.2011 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
12.03
Akademac
Dolap
3
2
|
12.03.2011 | Akademac | 3 : 2 | Dolap |