12.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Vinogradi DB
1
1
|
12.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Vinogradi DB |
12.05
16:30
Planinac 2015
Feniks 2012
6
3
|
12.05.2016 16:30 | Planinac 2015 | 6 : 3 | Feniks 2012 |
12.05
16:30
BSK
LjubiÄ
3
1
|
12.05.2016 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | LjubiÄ |
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Polet
4
6
|
12.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 6 | Polet |
12.05
17:00
Metalmania
BaÄka Žabalj
17
1
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Metalmania | 17 : 1 | BaÄka Žabalj |
12.05
15:00
Javor
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
12.05.2016 15:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
12.05
19:00
Bratstvo
Kom
0
6
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 6 | Kom | |||||
12.05
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Grbalj
3
4
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | 3 : 4 | Grbalj | |||||
12.05
19:00
Zeta
Bokelj
1
1
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
12.05
19:00
Sutjeska
DeÄiÄ
0
3
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
12.05
19:00
Iskra
Cetinje
6
0
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Iskra | 6 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
12.05
19:00
Berane
Ibar
2
2
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Berane | 2 : 2 | Ibar |
12.05
11:00
Bane
Kiker
0
5
|
12.05.2016 11:00 | Bane | 0 : 5 | Kiker | |||||
12.05
16:00
Slavija
Sloga
0
1
|
12.05.2016 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
Pazar Juniors
Apolon 4
3
1
|
12.05.2016 | Pazar Juniors | 3 : 1 | Apolon 4 |
12.05
12:30
Teleoptik
Partizan
0
4
|
12.05.2016 12:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 4 | Partizan |
12.05
18:30
Spartak '04
Subotica '03
1
0
|
12.05.2016 18:30 | Spartak '04 | 1 : 0 | Subotica '03 |
12.05
19:00
Plavi 2000
Mladenovac
5
2
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Plavi 2000 | 5 : 2 | Mladenovac |
12.05
17:30
Taurunum
SremÄica
6
3
|
12.05.2016 17:30 | Taurunum | 6 : 3 | SremÄica |
12.05
17:00
BoleÄ
Kovilovo
4
1
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | BoleÄ | 4 : 1 | Kovilovo |
12.05
17:00
OBRENOVAC
LAVIRINT Company
0
3
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | OBRENOVAC | 0 : 3 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
12.05
17:00
13. Maj
POSAVINA
6
2
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | 13. Maj | 6 : 2 | POSAVINA |
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Selevac
3
2
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
12.05
17:00
VuÄak
Borac
4
4
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | VuÄak | 4 : 4 | Borac |
12.05
17:00
Jezava
Osipaonica
1
2
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Jezava | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloboda
Vig Dunav
5
2
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Vig Dunav | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Drugovac
3
1
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kolonija
Crvena Zvezda
4
4
|
12.05.2016 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
12.05
19:00
TamiÅ”
FMP
65
80
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 65 : 80 | FMP | |||||
12.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac Farmakom
102
67
|
12.05.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 102 : 67 | Metalac Farmakom |