12.09
16:00
Komovi
Napredak
3
3
|
12.09.2016 16:00 | Komovi | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.09
16:00
OFK Borac
Brskovo
0
5
|
12.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Borac | 0 : 5 | Brskovo |
12.09
21:00
Sunderland
Everton
0
3
|
12.09.2016 21:00 | Sunderland | 0 : 3 | Everton |
12.09
20:45
Empoli
Crotone
2
1
|
12.09.2016 20:45 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Crotone |
12.09
09:30
Žarkovo
Dorcol
3
1
|
12.09.2016 09:30 | Žarkovo | 3 : 1 | Dorcol |
12.09
17:00
GSP Polet
Matiko
2
7
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 7 | Matiko | |||||
12.09
17:00
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
12.09
17:00
VinÄa
BUSK
6
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | VinÄa | 6 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Resnik
BASK
2
6
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Resnik | 2 : 6 | BASK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Respect
Mladenovac
1
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Respect | 1 : 2 | Mladenovac |
12.09
17:00
Dunavac
BSK
2
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
12.09
17:00
Duga
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Duga | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.09
17:00
Pinkelelektroplus
Stefan Brown
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Pinkelelektroplus | 3 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
12.09
17:00
Barajevo
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Barajevo | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.09
17:00
TENT 1994
Bubamara 2010
3
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 1 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
12.09
17:00
Beograd
Institut
2
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | Institut |
12.09
17:00
Železnik
SremÄica
3
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Železnik | 3 : 2 | SremÄica | |||||
12.09
17:00
BoleÄ
Belo Polje
5
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | BoleÄ | 5 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
12.09
17:00
Slavija
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.09
17:00
Dunav
Å eÄeranac
4
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Mladost
LeŔtane
4
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | LeŔtane | |||||
12.09
17:00
Torlak
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
12.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Pola pola
6
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Kovilovo | 6 : 0 | Pola pola | |||||
12.09
17:00
PKB
Zuce
3
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 3 | Zuce | |||||
12.09
17:00
Crvenka
Banja
6
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | Banja | |||||
12.09
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Peks
13
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 13 : 0 | Peks |
12.09
17:00
Hajduk
BSK 1925
1
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
12.09
17:00
1913 Busk
Umka
2
4
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | 1913 Busk | 2 : 4 | Umka | |||||
12.09
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Strelac
3
4
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 3 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Obrenovac
SinÄeliÄ
1
6
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Obrenovac | 1 : 6 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
12.09
17:00
Lavirint Company
Posavina
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
12.09
17:00
Veterani 78
RepubliÄki organi
1
1
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
12.09
17:00
13. Maj
RuŔanj
5
3
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | 13. Maj | 5 : 3 | RuŔanj |
12.09
17:30
Omladinac
Mihajlovac
4
6
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 6 | Mihajlovac | |||||
12.09
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki-Vojska
0
3
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki-Vojska | |||||
12.09
17:30
Podunavac
Mladi Radnik
0
4
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Podunavac | 0 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
12.09
17:30
Smederevo
Borac
9
0
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | Smederevo | 9 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.09
17:30
VuÄak
Selevac
3
6
|
12.09.2016 17:30 | VuÄak | 3 : 6 | Selevac |
12.09
17:00
Kolonija
Drugovac
4
5
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 5 | Drugovac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Vig Dunav
3
0
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Vig Dunav | |||||
12.09
17:00
Sloboda
Osipaonica
5
2
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
12.09
17:00
Jezava
BSK
2
7
|
12.09.2016 17:00 | Jezava | 2 : 7 | BSK |
12.09
18:00
Debreceni HK
Sport Club CsĆkszereda
14
2
|
12.09.2016 18:00 | Debreceni HK | 14 : 2 | Sport Club CsĆkszereda | |||||
12.09
18:00
FerencvƔrosi TC
ASC Corona Brasov
3
4
|
12.09.2016 18:00 | FerencvƔrosi TC | E 3 : 4 | ASC Corona Brasov | |||||
12.09
18:30
FehƩrvƔri TitƔnok
Dunarea Galati
5
6
|
12.09.2016 18:30 | FehƩrvƔri TitƔnok | E 5 : 6 | Dunarea Galati |