13.03
14:30
Zadrugar
BaÄka (P)
1
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (P) |
13.03
10:00
Index
Mladost
0
0
|
13.03.2011 10:00 | Index | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.03
14:30
Dunav
Metalac AV
4
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
13.03
14:30
RadniÄki (I)
RadniÄki (SM)
1
3
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | RadniÄki (I) | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) |
13.03
15:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
RadniÄki
2
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
15:00
Rudar
Morava
2
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
13.03
15:00
Radnik
Grdica
2
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
13.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Borac (A)
1
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Ibar
Borac (V)
4
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Ibar | 4 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Proleter Lasta
Magnohrom
0
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 0 | Magnohrom |
13.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Selevac
3
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Osipaonica
Polet (T)
4
2
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Osipaonica | 4 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Sloga (M)
GlavaÅ”
1
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
13.03
14:30
Drugovac
BuduÄnost (R)
0
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Drugovac | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Omladinac (R)
Sloboda (L)
1
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (R) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Napredak
Udarnik
2
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
13.03
14:30
Lunjevac
Cerovac
4
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Lunjevac | 4 : 1 | Cerovac |
13.03
15:00
Å umadija
Sloga
3
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.03
15:00
Äekmin
Jablanica
2
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Äekmin | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
13.03
15:00
Sloboda
Milanovo
1
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
13.03
15:00
Napredak
Plantaža
0
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
13.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.03
15:00
Lemind Livnica
Jedinstvo (G)
0
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Lemind Livnica | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Kumarevo
Buducnost
0
2
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Kumarevo | 0 : 2 | Buducnost | |||||
13.03
15:00
Morava (G)
OFK Vlasotince
2
0
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (G) | 2 : 0 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
13.03
15:00
Veternica
Progres
1
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Veternica | 1 : 1 | Progres |
13.03
15:00
Kosanica
Pobeda
7
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Kosanica | 7 : 1 | Pobeda |
13.03
Delijski Vis
VrtiŔte
4
3
|
13.03.2011 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 3 | VrtiŔte | |||||
13.03
Sloboda
Vulkan
1
1
|
13.03.2011 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
13.03
BuduÄnost
Aluminjum
2
1
|
13.03.2011 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
13.03
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
13.03.2011 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
Mladost
Proleter
2
0
|
13.03.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
13.03
Äegar
Crvena zastava
1
4
|
13.03.2011 | Äegar | 1 : 4 | Crvena zastava | |||||
13.03
Omladinac
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
13.03.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Brzi Brod |
13.03
14:30
Vrnjci
Lazac
0
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Vrnjci | 0 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Olimpik
Gruža
1
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
13.03
14:30
Polet
Granit
4
0
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Granit | |||||
13.03
14:30
Å umadija
Mlada krila
1
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
13.03
14:30
Mladost
Morava
1
1
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
13.03
14:30
ŽiÄa
Jedinstvo (D)
1
2
|
13.03.2011 14:30 | ŽiÄa | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
13.03
Galeb
Pocerina
2
0
|
13.03.2011 | Galeb | 2 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
13.03
Mladost Zvezd
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
13.03.2011 | Mladost Zvezd | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
13.03
Korman
Maovi MH
3
2
|
13.03.2011 | Korman | 3 : 2 | Maovi MH | |||||
13.03
Varna
Jelen
5
2
|
13.03.2011 | Varna | 5 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
13.03
VlaÅ”iÄ
PriÄinoviÄ
3
0
|
13.03.2011 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 3 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
13.03
Mrovska
Rankovac
2
1
|
13.03.2011 | Mrovska | 2 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
13.03
Mladost
Hajduk
6
0
|
13.03.2011 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
13.03
Provo
Sloga Mat
4
2
|
13.03.2011 | Provo | 4 : 2 | Sloga Mat |
13.03
14:00
PSK Putinci
KruŔedol
3
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | PSK Putinci | 3 : 0 | KruŔedol | |||||
13.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
FruŔkogorac
4
1
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
13.03
14:00
Napredak
OFK Kraljevci
1
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
13.03
14:00
Polet
FruŔka Gora
2
2
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
13.03
14:00
Hrtkovci
Sremac
3
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
13.03
14:00
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
14:00
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
1
2
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Donji Petrovci |
13.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Partizan
1
6
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
11:00
MiloÄajac
ZgodaÄica
1
2
|
13.03.2011 11:00 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 2 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
13.03
15:00
Omladinac
Jovo Kursula
0
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
13.03
15:00
Stubal
BogutovaÄka Banja
0
1
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Stubal | 0 : 1 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
13.03
15:00
Tavnik
Zvezda
2
2
|
13.03.2011 15:00 | Tavnik | 2 : 2 | Zvezda |
13.03
14:00
Kolubara
Proleter (NS)
0
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
13.03
14:00
Dinamo
Big bul RadniÄki
0
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Big bul RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
14:00
Srem
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
13.03
13:00
SuŔica
Napredak
0
4
|
13.03.2011 13:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
13.03
13:00
LASK
Spartak Jaffa
0
7
|
13.03.2011 13:00 | LASK | 0 : 7 | Spartak Jaffa | |||||
13.03
14:00
Požarevac
Novi BeÄej
5
0
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Požarevac | 5 : 0 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
13.03
13:00
MaÄva
Unafortuna 04
3
0
|
13.03.2011 13:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Unafortuna 04 |
13.03
20:00
Zadar
Hemofarm Å tada
71
88
|
13.03.2011 20:00 | Zadar | 71 : 88 | Hemofarm Å tada | |||||
13.03
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Union Olimpija
92
70
|
13.03.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 92 : 70 | Union Olimpija |
13.03
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radivoj KoraÄ
77
89
|
13.03.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 89 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
13.03
17:00
RadniÄki
Student RadniÄki
83
77
|
13.03.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki | 83 : 77 | Student RadniÄki |
13.03
13:15
Sivac
Moravac
46
50
|
13.03.2011 13:15 | Sivac | 46 : 50 | Moravac | |||||
13.03
17:30
Å abac
TrepÄa
64
46
|
13.03.2011 17:30 | Å abac | 64 : 46 | TrepÄa |
13.03
16:00
SFS Borac
Vranje
3
2
|
13.03.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 2 | Vranje |
13.03
17:00
Knez Lazar
Brezovica
3
1
|
13.03.2011 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
13.03
12:30
Partizan
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
13.03.2011 12:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
13.03
18:00
Putevi Trendteks
RadniÄki
0
3
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
18:30
Gimnazijalac
SmeÄ 5
3
1
|
13.03.2011 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
13.03
19:00
Å umadija
Lazarevac
3
1
|
13.03.2011 19:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
13.03
16:00
Užice
Vlasotince
35
37
|
13.03.2011 16:00 | Užice | 35 : 37 | Vlasotince |
13.03
14:00
Radan
Brestovac
29
20
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Radan | 29 : 20 | Brestovac | |||||
13.03
18:00
Rtanj
Bela Palanka
35
22
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | Rtanj | 35 : 22 | Bela Palanka |
13.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Dinamo
33
29
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | RadniÄki | 33 : 29 | Dinamo |
13.03
16:30
ObiliÄ
Spartak Vojput
29
26
|
13.03.2011 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 29 : 26 | Spartak Vojput |
13.03
20:00
Max Sport
Jagodina
17
26
|
13.03.2011 20:00 | Max Sport | 17 : 26 | Jagodina |
13.03
18:00
Metalac A.D.
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
25
30
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac A.D. | 25 : 30 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara | |||||
13.03
20:00
RadniÄki Lepenica
Kikinda
44
16
|
13.03.2011 20:00 | RadniÄki Lepenica | 44 : 16 | Kikinda |
13.03
11:00
ŽAK
Senta Yordo
3
14
|
13.03.2011 11:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 14 | Senta Yordo |
13.03
14:00
Užice
Metalac Kolorado
5
7
|
13.03.2011 14:00 | Užice | 5 : 7 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
13.03
20:30
MaŔinac
Partenon
3
2
|
13.03.2011 20:30 | MaŔinac | 3 : 2 | Partenon |
13.03
19:00
Novi Beograd
LeteÄi Holandjanin
3
4
|
13.03.2011 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 4 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
13.03
19:00
BeÄej
Vranje
2
0
|
13.03.2011 19:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
13.03
18:00
KrÄagovo
Kopernikus
5
8
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | KrÄagovo | 5 : 8 | Kopernikus | |||||
13.03
18:00
Kolubara
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
13.03.2011 18:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 4 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
13.03
18:30
NiÅ” 92
Kocka Amaters
2
3
|
13.03.2011 18:30 | NiÅ” 92 | 2 : 3 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
13.03
20:00
Pirot
VIK Naisus
3
4
|
13.03.2011 20:00 | Pirot | 3 : 4 | VIK Naisus |