13.04
15:30
Omladinac
TrepÄa
1
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
1
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža |
13.04
15:30
Mladi radnik
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
13.04
15:30
Gruža
Borac
4
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Gruža | 4 : 1 | Borac |
13.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.04
15:30
KaÄer
Borac (Å )
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | KaÄer | 1 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
13.04
15:30
FAP
Zlatar
0
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
13.04
15:30
Loznica 1919
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Loznica 1919 | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
13.04
15:30
RadniÄki (V)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.04
15:30
Sevojno
OFK OseÄina
0
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | OFK OseÄina |
13.04
16:00
Svrljig
SFK Moravac
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | SFK Moravac | |||||
13.04
16:00
Balkanski
Zaplanjac
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Balkanski | 0 : 1 | Zaplanjac |
13.04
16:00
Dunav
TimoÄanin
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
13.04
16:00
BoŔnjane
Majdanpek
2
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 3 | Majdanpek |
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki (B)
AFK
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 0 | AFK | |||||
13.04
16:00
Kozara
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.04
16:00
VrŔac
OFK Kikinda
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
13.04
16:00
Kolonija
BileÄanin
5
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Kolonija | 5 : 2 | BileÄanin | |||||
13.04
16:00
BaÄka 1901
Zadrugar
7
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Proleter
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Sloboda
7
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 7 : 0 | Sloboda |
13.04
16:00
Polet
JugoviÄ
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK BaÄka
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
13.04
16:00
Srbobran
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.04
16:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Crvenka
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
13.04
16:00
Borac
Mladost (T)
2
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
13.04
17:00
IMT
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | IMT | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.04
17:00
IMR
Palilulac
1
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | IMR | 1 : 2 | Palilulac |
13.04
16:30
GoÄ
Polet
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Polet |
13.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Arsenal
1
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
13.04
16:00
Partizan
Äava
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Äava |
13.04
15:30
Bare
AranÄelovac
3
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Bare | 3 : 2 | AranÄelovac | |||||
13.04
15:30
Marjan
Sloga
2
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Marjan | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
13.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
13.04
16:30
Jadar
Drina
0
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Jadar | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
13.04
16:30
MaÄva 2005
Mladost (DD)
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | MaÄva 2005 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DD) |
13.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Ribnikar
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
13.04
16:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
0
4
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.04
16:00
OFK JabuÄje
ZSK
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 0 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Polet
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | Polet |
13.04
15:30
Crnokosa
LauÅ”
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | LauÅ” |
13.04
16:00
Rutevac
Polet
1
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rutevac | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rad
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Jastrebac
RasovaÄa
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | RasovaÄa | |||||
13.04
16:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Bukovik
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 2 : 0 | Bukovik |
13.04
13:00
Alakince
BiljaÄa
4
1
|
13.04.2013 13:00 | Alakince | 4 : 1 | BiljaÄa | |||||
13.04
15:00
Mladost (S)
Besa
5
3
|
13.04.2013 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 3 | Besa | |||||
13.04
15:00
Morava
PÄinja
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | PÄinja | |||||
13.04
15:00
Levosoje
Äelik
5
3
|
13.04.2013 15:00 | Levosoje | 5 : 3 | Äelik |
13.04
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
1
4
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Spartak
Zadrugar
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar |
13.04
16:30
Trbunje
Svetlost
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Trbunje | 3 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
13.04
16:30
Polet
Kosovac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
13.04
16:30
Partizanski put
Pobeda
3
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Partizanski put | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
13.04
16:30
Borac
TopliÄanin
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | TopliÄanin | |||||
13.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
DobriÄ
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 2 | DobriÄ |
13.04
16:00
OFK NiÅ”
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
13.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost
0
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
16:00
Gradac
Radan
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Gradac | 0 : 2 | Radan |
13.04
16:30
SFS Borac
VinoraÄa
3
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | VinoraÄa |
13.04
15:30
Zlot
Branik
3
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Zlot | 3 : 1 | Branik | |||||
13.04
15:30
PoreÄ
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | PoreÄ | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
13.04
16:00
BSK
Sloga
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
16:00
BuÄje
Borac
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BuÄje | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rgotina
OsniÄ
5
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rgotina | 5 : 2 | OsniÄ |
13.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Jastrebac
2
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
13.04
16:30
Potisje
Jadran
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
13.04
16:30
NjegoÅ”
BaÄka (M)
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (M) |
13.04
16:00
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Naftagas | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rusanda
Vojvodina (P)
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rusanda | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki (S)
OFK Gradnulica
3
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
13.04
16:00
Begej
RadniÄki (Z)
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Begej | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) |
13.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
13.04
16:00
BAK
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
13.04
16:00
Mladost APA
Kordun
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
13.04
16:00
GraniÄar (G)
Omladinac (B)
5
4
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 5 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Polet
GraniÄar (R)
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki
PIK Prigrevica
0
5
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 5 | PIK Prigrevica |
13.04
15:30
Vrbas
Hercegovac
5
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Vrbas | 5 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
13.04
15:30
Veternik
Vojvodina
2
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.04
15:30
Tvrdjava
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
13.04
16:00
Hajduk (V)
RadniÄki
4
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Hajduk (V) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloven
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rudar
Ljukovo
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
13.04
16:00
Podrinje
GraniÄar
0
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar |
13.04
10:00
Milutinac
Prva Iskra
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
13.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Rudar
1
1
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
11:00
Komgrap
BaÄevac
0
1
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | BaÄevac |
13.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Gruža
4
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Mlada krila | 4 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
13.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Stubal
6
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Magnohrom | 6 : 0 | Stubal |
13.04
16:00
Parmenac
Morava
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Parmenac | 4 : 0 | Morava |
13.04
16:00
Sloga
Bratstvo
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo |
13.04
16:00
Ozremica
Mladi Rudar
1
4
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Ozremica | 1 : 4 | Mladi Rudar |
13.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
BeÄevica
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | BeÄevica | |||||
13.04
16:00
Grivac
KaraÄorÄe
5
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Grivac | 5 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloga
Pobeda 1938
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
13.04
16:00
Pobeda
Å umadija
0
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki
ŽSK
1
3
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
13.04
16:00
Mladost
Mladost MG
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mladost MG |
13.04
15:30
Omladinac
Sloga
1
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mladost
Radoje DomanoviÄ
4
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
13.04
16:30
GuÄevo
Stolice
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | GuÄevo | 4 : 0 | Stolice |
13.04
16:30
Partizan
Napredak (R)
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Napredak (R) |
13.04
16:30
Mladost (PP)
DumaÄa
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 0 | DumaÄa | |||||
13.04
16:30
CeriÄ
PriÄinoviÄ
3
3
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | CeriÄ | 3 : 3 | PriÄinoviÄ |
13.04
16:00
KaleniÄ
Crvena Jabuka
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | KaleniÄ | 1 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka |
13.04
16:00
Borac
ŽeljuŔa
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | ŽeljuŔa | |||||
13.04
16:00
JERMA
Provalija
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | JERMA | 1 : 2 | Provalija | |||||
13.04
16:00
Mladost
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.04
16:00
Gornje Krajince
Sloboda
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
13.04
15:30
Donji Kopaonik
Borac
4
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 0 | Borac |
13.04
16:30
DuŔan Silni
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | DuŔan Silni | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
13.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Mladost
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Tomislavci | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
16:00
Olimpija
Sokolac
9
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Olimpija | 9 : 0 | Sokolac | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloboda
MiÄunovo
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | MiÄunovo |
13.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
1.Oktobar
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | 1.Oktobar |
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Omladinac (D)
5
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Glogonj
ŽelezniÄar
1
6
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Glogonj | 1 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.04
16:00
ŽAK
Aleksa Å antiÄ
5
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | ŽAK | 5 : 0 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
13.04
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Dunav
4
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
OFK Metalac
2
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 2 | OFK Metalac |
13.04
16:00
Krila Krajine
Soko
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 4 : 0 | Soko |
13.04
17:00
OFK Meljak
Beljina
0
3
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 3 | Beljina | |||||
13.04
17:00
Rvati
Mladost (B)
0
9
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Rvati | 0 : 9 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.04
17:00
Mladost (Ä)
TEK Sloga
3
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 3 : 2 | TEK Sloga | |||||
13.04
17:00
Krtinska
Napredak
4
0
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Krtinska | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
13.04
17:00
PopoviÄ
Napredak
2
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | PopoviÄ | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
10:00
RadniÄki PDM
Rabrovac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki PDM | 1 : 0 | Rabrovac |
13.04
16:00
BaliÄevac
DobriÄ
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BaliÄevac | 0 : 2 | DobriÄ | |||||
13.04
16:00
Naisus
Jastrebac
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Naisus | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
13.04
16:00
Draževac
Gredetin
10
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Draževac | 10 : 1 | Gredetin |
13.04
16:00
Polet
Feniks 2012
3
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Feniks 2012 |
13.04
16:30
ReÄka
Ratar
1
4
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | ReÄka | 1 : 4 | Ratar |
13.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.04
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Musina reka
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 0 | Musina reka |
13.04
16:30
Proleter
MiloÄajac
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | MiloÄajac |
13.04
16:00
Borac
Stig
4
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Stig |
13.04
15:30
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
Ram
4
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 4 : 2 | Ram |
13.04
15:30
Äokordin
Soko
3
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Äokordin | 3 : 0 | Soko | |||||
13.04
15:30
B.S.K.
Radnik
1
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | B.S.K. | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.04
15:30
Sloga 1952
Laolac
2
4
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga 1952 | 2 : 4 | Laolac | |||||
13.04
15:30
Dobrnje
Burovac
2
3
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Dobrnje | 2 : 3 | Burovac | |||||
13.04
15:30
7 juli
Busur
3
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | 7 juli | 3 : 0 | Busur |
13.04
15:30
Napredak
Bata BuliÄ
0
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mlava
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
6
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mlava | 6 : 0 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | |||||
13.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
13.04
15:30
Vukan
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Vukan | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
13.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Rudar
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
16:00
Luk
Granit
7
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Luk | 7 : 2 | Granit | |||||
13.04
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Sloga
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | TE GuÄevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
13.04
16:30
Napredak
Cer
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
13.04
16:30
Fortuna Miki
Zadrugar
0
4
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Fortuna Miki | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.04
16:30
Sloga
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.04
16:30
Maovi MH
Omladinac
6
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Maovi MH | 6 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.04
16:30
BojiÄ
Mladost (SL)
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | BojiÄ | 1 : 1 | Mladost (SL) | |||||
13.04
16:30
MetliÄ
Volujac
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | MetliÄ | 3 : 0 | Volujac |
13.04
16:00
Moravac
Mladost (DL)
1
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Moravac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
13.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
13.04
16:00
BSK
Turekovac
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Turekovac |
13.04
16:00
Goblen
SuŔica 2012
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Goblen | 2 : 0 | SuŔica 2012 | |||||
13.04
16:00
Brza
Vrhunac
7
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Brza | 7 : 0 | Vrhunac |
13.04
16:00
Rudar
Rudar
3
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
16:00
Resavac
Mladost
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Resavac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
13.04
15:30
Vinogradar
OmaŔnica
2
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | OmaŔnica | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mladost
Omladinac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
13.04
16:00
Varvarin
Kostrež
4
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Varvarin | 4 : 0 | Kostrež |
13.04
15:30
Gaglovo
Modrica
3
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Gaglovo | 3 : 0 | Modrica |
13.04
15:30
PakaŔnica
MeŔevo
3
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | PakaŔnica | 3 : 1 | MeŔevo | |||||
13.04
15:30
Srnje
Globoder
2
7
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Srnje | 2 : 7 | Globoder | |||||
13.04
15:30
Padež
BSK
2
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Padež | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
13.04
15:30
Žabare
KruŔevica
4
3
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Žabare | 4 : 3 | KruŔevica |
13.04
16:00
OFK Klek
Mladost
0
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Klek | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
13.04
16:00
Barice
Solunac
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Barice | 0 : 2 | Solunac | |||||
13.04
16:00
NaŔa Krajina
Lokve
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | NaŔa Krajina | 2 : 1 | Lokve | |||||
13.04
16:00
Gaj
Banat
4
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Gaj | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
13.04
16:00
Vladimirovac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.04
16:00
Sloga
GraniÄar
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar |
13.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet
4
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
13.04
17:00
Å umadija
OFK RadniÄki
3
1
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | OFK RadniÄki |
13.04
Sibnica
OFK RogaÄa
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Sibnica | 3 : 1 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
13.04
4 Juli
OFK Slatina
8
1
|
13.04.2013 | 4 Juli | 8 : 1 | OFK Slatina | |||||
13.04
Denim
Rudar 2012
4
0
|
13.04.2013 | Denim | 4 : 0 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
13.04
Crvena zvezda
Äurinci
11
1
|
13.04.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 11 : 1 | Äurinci | |||||
13.04
Mladost
Mladost
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
RopoÄevo
NemenikuÄe
1
6
|
13.04.2013 | RopoÄevo | 1 : 6 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
13.04
Drlupa
Sloga 2012
4
0
|
13.04.2013 | Drlupa | 4 : 0 | Sloga 2012 |
13.04
16:30
Gorki
Radnik
2
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Gorki | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
13.04
16:30
Mladost (MM)
Napredak
0
3
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (MM) | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
13.04
15:30
BSK
Å apine B
1
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Å apine B | |||||
13.04
15:30
Kobilje
SinÄeliÄ
3
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Kobilje | 3 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
13.04
15:30
Napredak
Radnik
3
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
13.04
17:00
Lazarevac
20. Oktobar
5
2
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Lazarevac | 5 : 2 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
13.04
17:00
Strmovo
Petka
0
1
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Strmovo | 0 : 1 | Petka |
13.04
16:30
Oniks
Morava
2
4
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Oniks | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
13.04
16:30
Dražmirovac
Trnava
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Dražmirovac | 0 : 2 | Trnava | |||||
13.04
16:30
Omladinac
Å antarovac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Å antarovac | |||||
13.04
16:30
Osaonica
Hajduk
3
0
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | Osaonica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
13.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Hajduk
3
2
|
13.04.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
13.04
16:00
Mladost
Palilulac
7
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Palilulac |
13.04
16:00
Nacional
Vratarnica
0
4
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Nacional | 0 : 4 | Vratarnica |
13.04
16:00
Knežica
Toplica
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Knežica | 1 : 1 | Toplica |
13.04
Sloga (R)
Oskar
2
1
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga (R) | 2 : 1 | Oskar | |||||
13.04
Ropotovo
Mineralac
4
3
|
13.04.2013 | Ropotovo | 4 : 3 | Mineralac |
13.04
16:00
Smederevo
Hajduk
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
13.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ZV
4
1
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
BSK BorÄa
0
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
13.04
16:00
RadniÄki (N)
Donji Srem
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
13.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
2
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
13.04
16:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.04
14:00
Javor
Partizan
0
1
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
13.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda Point
2
2
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Sloboda Point |
13.04
15:30
Bežanija
Metalac (GM)
1
3
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mladenovac
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.04
15:30
Mladost (L)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
13.04
15:30
InÄija
Proleter
0
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
13.04
15:30
Voždovac
Banat
2
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
13.04
15:30
Borac
Kolubara
4
1
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Kolubara |
13.04
14:00
Napredak
Jagodina
1
0
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
13.04
14:00
Nives
Požarevac
0
5
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | Nives | 0 : 5 | Požarevac |
13.04
15:30
Ravangrad
Rubin
4
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Ravangrad | 4 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
13.04
15:00
Kikinda
Metalmania
1
1
|
13.04.2013 15:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Metalmania | |||||
13.04
16:00
FruŔkogorac
Kalemegdan
0
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 1 | Kalemegdan |
13.04
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
0
0
|
13.04.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
RadniÄki
InÄija
1
1
|
13.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
13.04
Rad
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
13.04.2013 | Rad | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
13.04
Proleter
Polet
7
0
|
13.04.2013 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
13.04
Slavija
RadniÄki
1
2
|
13.04.2013 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.04
ÄSK Pivara
Donji Srem
4
1
|
13.04.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
13.04
Vojvodina
Kabel
2
0
|
13.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
13.04
Indeks
Hajduk
2
2
|
13.04.2013 | Indeks | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.04
Omladinac
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
1
|
13.04.2013 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
13.04
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasina
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
13.04
Vrežina 2009
Žitoradja
1
1
|
13.04.2013 | Vrežina 2009 | 1 : 1 | Žitoradja | |||||
13.04
Moravac Orion
Borac
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.04
Bor
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
13.04.2013 | Bor | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
13.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda
4
1
|
13.04.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
13.04
15:30
Udarnik
Napredak
0
3
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Omladinac
0
3
|
13.04.2013 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
13.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
GlavaÅ”
4
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
13.04
15:30
Polet
Å umadija
1
0
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
13.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
1
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
13.04
15:30
Sloga
Selevac
4
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
13.04
15:30
Radnik
Mladi borac
2
2
|
13.04.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladi borac |
13.04
12:00
Dobrica
RadniÄki (K)
1
5
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | Dobrica | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
13.04
10:00
BAK
VrŔac United
1
2
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | BAK | 1 : 2 | VrŔac United |
13.04
14:00
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
0
5
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | Borac (S) | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.04
14:00
RadniÄki (B)
Slavija
2
5
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
13.04
14:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
Sloga (BNS)
3
1
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
13.04
14:00
Tempo
Mladost (O)
1
2
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | Tempo | 1 : 2 | Mladost (O) |
13.04
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
13.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
13.04
Osipaonica
Å umadija
1
2
|
13.04.2013 | Osipaonica | 1 : 2 | Å umadija |
13.04
16:00
Letnjikovac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Letnjikovac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radjevac
1
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
13.04
11:00
BuduÄnost
MaÄva
1
5
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 5 | MaÄva |
13.04
Brodarac
Rad
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | Brodarac | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
13.04
Crvena zvezda
Borac
7
0
|
13.04.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.04
OFK Beograd
ÄSK Pivara
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
13.04
Napredak
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
13.04.2013 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
13.04
12:00
BeÄej 1918
Indeks
2
1
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
13.04
12:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
0
2
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
13.04
14:30
Potisje
Jadran
2
0
|
13.04.2013 14:30 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
13.04
14:30
NjegoÅ”
BaÄka (M)
6
2
|
13.04.2013 14:30 | NjegoÅ” | 6 : 2 | BaÄka (M) |
13.04
13:00
Seljak
AF Duljaj
4
1
|
13.04.2013 13:00 | Seljak | 4 : 1 | AF Duljaj | |||||
13.04
12:00
Sloga
Smederevo
1
3
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
13.04
10:00
Mladost
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
13.04
10:00
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
1
2
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
13.04
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Javor
1
2
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
13.04
10:00
Sevojno
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
13.04
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dolina
9
0
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 9 : 0 | Dolina |
13.04
12:00
RaÄevac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | RaÄevac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
13.04
Crvena zvezda
Borac
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.04
Savacijum
Zemun
2
1
|
13.04.2013 | Savacijum | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
13.04
Bežanija
AS
0
2
|
13.04.2013 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | AS | |||||
13.04
Partizan
Loznica 1919
5
0
|
13.04.2013 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
13.04
Napredak
Smederevo
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
13.04
10:00
Spartak ZV
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
13.04
10:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
1
1
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
13.04
10:00
BeÄej 1918
Indeks
3
1
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 3 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
13.04
10:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
0
2
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.04
10:00
BaÄka Topola
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
13.04
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Banat
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
13.04
10:00
VrŔac
Novi Sad
0
2
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad |
13.04
Podunavac
Proleter
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | Podunavac | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
13.04
Skobalj
SASK
0
16
|
13.04.2013 | Skobalj | 0 : 16 | SASK |
13.04
11:00
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
9
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 9 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
13.04
10:00
Olimpija
Potisje
10
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Olimpija | 10 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
13.04
10:00
Tavankut
BaÄka Topola
3
5
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 5 | BaÄka Topola |
13.04
Udarnik
Napredak
1
4
|
13.04.2013 | Udarnik | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
09:30
Bresje-Superior
Omladinac
1
3
|
13.04.2013 09:30 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
13.04
13:30
BuduÄnost
GlavaÅ”
5
2
|
13.04.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
13.04
13:30
Polet
Å umadija
0
2
|
13.04.2013 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
6
4
|
13.04.2013 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
13.04
13:00
Sloga
Selevac
3
0
|
13.04.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
13.04
13:30
Radnik
Mladi borac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 13:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mladi borac |
13.04
ŽelezniÄar
Plana
1
6
|
13.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 6 | Plana | |||||
13.04
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Rudar
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
13.04
11:00
Homoljac
GFK Jasenica 1911
4
0
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Homoljac | 4 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
13.04
Sloga
Badnjevac
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
13.04
AF Duljaj
Panter
12
0
|
13.04.2013 | AF Duljaj | 12 : 0 | Panter |
13.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dolina
0
0
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
13.04
10:00
RadniÄki
Kolonija
2
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Kolonija |
13.04
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
SuŔica
4
0
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 4 : 0 | SuÅ”ica | |||||
13.04
09:00
Slavija
Å umadija 1903 II
1
2
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 II | |||||
13.04
09:00
Kraguj
Arsenal
2
2
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Kraguj | 2 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
13.04
09:00
Azbest
Apolon 4
2
4
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Azbest | 2 : 4 | Apolon 4 | |||||
13.04
09:00
Pobeda
Sloga (D)
6
1
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
13.04
09:00
Sloga (B)
Borac
1
0
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.04
09:00
Lokomotiva
KaraÄorÄe (R)
2
2
|
13.04.2013 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
13.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
KruŔik
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
13.04
10:00
Drina
Osecina
4
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Drina | 4 : 0 | Osecina | |||||
13.04
10:00
RaÄevac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | RaÄevac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.04
10:00
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.04
Rudar (KM)
OFK LeŔak
8
1
|
13.04.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 8 : 1 | OFK LeŔak | |||||
13.04
Granit
Pazar Juniors
0
13
|
13.04.2013 | Granit | 0 : 13 | Pazar Juniors |
13.04
09:30
Subotica '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
1
1
|
13.04.2013 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 1 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
13.04
10:00
Vinogradar
Potisje
2
4
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 4 | Potisje | |||||
13.04
09:30
BaÄka 1901
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
13.04.2013 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 2 | BaÄka Topola |
13.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Duljaj
1
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 1 : 0 | Duljaj | |||||
13.04
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Radnicki 1923 II
3
2
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 2 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
13.04
10:00
Å umadija
Feniks
7
0
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Å umadija | 7 : 0 | Feniks |
13.04
10:00
Presing
TrgovaÄki
9
1
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Presing | 9 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
13.04
10:00
Mladi Radnik
Jasenica 1911
0
4
|
13.04.2013 10:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 4 | Jasenica 1911 |
13.04
Bane 2
Pazar Juniors '00
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | Bane 2 | 0 : 3 | Pazar Juniors '00 | |||||
13.04
Rudar
OFK LeŔak
5
3
|
13.04.2013 | Rudar | 5 : 3 | OFK LeŔak | |||||
13.04
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
SoÄanica
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 3 : 0 | SoÄanica | |||||
13.04
Pazar Juniors '01
Ibar
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 3 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
13.04
Nacional
Tutin
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
13.04
Bane 1
OFK As
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Bane 1 | 3 : 0 | OFK As |
13.04
11:00
Presing
TrgovaÄki
10
1
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Presing | 10 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
13.04
11:00
Sloga
Pinkum
2
0
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
13.04
11:00
Mladi radnik
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
13.04.2013 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
13.04
20:00
Konstantin
Sloboda
79
59
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 79 : 59 | Sloboda |
13.04
14:00
BKK RadniÄki
Sloga
86
67
|
13.04.2013 14:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 86 : 67 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
17:30
TamiÅ”
Smederevo 1953
85
59
|
13.04.2013 17:30 | TamiÅ” | 85 : 59 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
13.04
12:00
FMP
Borac Mozzart Sport
80
76
|
13.04.2013 12:00 | FMP | 80 : 76 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
13.04
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Spartak
67
71
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 67 : 71 | Spartak | |||||
13.04
19:00
Napredak (A)
Crnokosa
67
59
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 67 : 59 | Crnokosa | |||||
13.04
20:00
Beovuk 72
Partizan Mts MT
101
93
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Beovuk 72 | 101 : 93 | Partizan Mts MT |
13.04
TemniÄ
Priboj
104
100
|
13.04.2013 | TemniÄ | 104 : 100 | Priboj | |||||
13.04
Polet
Svilajnac Kompo
97
75
|
13.04.2013 | Polet | 97 : 75 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
13.04
ŽelezniÄar
Å abac
75
87
|
13.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 75 : 87 | Å abac | |||||
13.04
Prva Petoletka
Zlatar
67
88
|
13.04.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 67 : 88 | Zlatar | |||||
13.04
Novi Pazar
Ub
103
98
|
13.04.2013 | Novi Pazar | 103 : 98 | Ub | |||||
13.04
RadniÄki Student
TemniÄ
84
141
|
13.04.2013 | RadniÄki Student | 84 : 141 | TemniÄ | |||||
13.04
Priboj
MaŔinac
20
0
|
13.04.2013 | Priboj | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac | |||||
13.04
Zlatibor
Sloga
90
67
|
13.04.2013 | Zlatibor | 90 : 67 | Sloga |
13.04
Mladost
Jablanica
20
0
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 20 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
13.04
Rtanj
Bor RTB
85
66
|
13.04.2013 | Rtanj | 85 : 66 | Bor RTB | |||||
13.04
OKK Junior
Pirot
69
70
|
13.04.2013 | OKK Junior | 69 : 70 | Pirot | |||||
13.04
Jug
Zdravlje 09
81
66
|
13.04.2013 | Jug | 81 : 66 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
13.04
Dimitrovgrad
KurŔumlija
114
86
|
13.04.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 114 : 86 | KurŔumlija | |||||
13.04
Zdravlje Leskovac
Prokuplje
91
80
|
13.04.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 91 : 80 | Prokuplje | |||||
13.04
Knjaževac
NiÅ”
89
94
|
13.04.2013 | Knjaževac | 89 : 94 | NiŔ |
13.04
Vojvodina
Topola
98
73
|
13.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 98 : 73 | Topola | |||||
13.04
Vrbas
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
77
72
|
13.04.2013 | Vrbas | 77 : 72 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
13.04
Dunav
Sveti ÄorÄe
68
73
|
13.04.2013 | Dunav | 68 : 73 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
13.04
Veternik
Nova Pazova
0
20
|
13.04.2013 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Nova Pazova | |||||
13.04
Akademik
Odžaci
84
82
|
13.04.2013 | Akademik | 84 : 82 | Odžaci | |||||
13.04
Stara Pazova
Mladost Teletehnika
59
67
|
13.04.2013 | Stara Pazova | 59 : 67 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
13.04
Jedinstvo
Srem
89
78
|
13.04.2013 | Jedinstvo | 89 : 78 | Srem |
13.04
Župa
Bane
80
74
|
13.04.2013 | Župa | 80 : 74 | Bane | |||||
13.04
Sloga (D)
ParaÄin
99
75
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga (D) | 99 : 75 | ParaÄin | |||||
13.04
Požarevac
Stari Ras
20
0
|
13.04.2013 | Požarevac | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
13.04
KoriÄani
Mokra Gora
85
69
|
13.04.2013 | KoriÄani | 85 : 69 | Mokra Gora | |||||
13.04
Starinski
Mladost
93
104
|
13.04.2013 | Starinski | 93 : 104 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
Sloga (PM)
UÅ”Äe
79
83
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 79 : 83 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
13.04
TrepÄa
Å umarice
96
64
|
13.04.2013 | TrepÄa | 96 : 64 | Å umarice |
13.04
Mionica
Užice
87
86
|
13.04.2013 | Mionica | 87 : 86 | Užice | |||||
13.04
Ivanjica
Loznica
75
90
|
13.04.2013 | Ivanjica | 75 : 90 | Loznica | |||||
13.04
ÄaÄak 94
Vladimirci
80
68
|
13.04.2013 | ÄaÄak 94 | 80 : 68 | Vladimirci | |||||
13.04
Klik
Student BB
68
77
|
13.04.2013 | Klik | 68 : 77 | Student BB | |||||
13.04
Play off
ŽelezniÄar
110
75
|
13.04.2013 | Play off | 110 : 75 | ŽelezniÄar |
13.04
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Vlasotince
20
0
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 20 : 0 | Vlasotince | |||||
13.04
19:00
Sokobanja
Negotin
90
77
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Sokobanja | 90 : 77 | Negotin |
13.04
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Partizan
0
3
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
13.04
16:00
Užice
Brezovica
3
1
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
13.04
17:00
LuÄani
Antena
2
3
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | LuÄani | 2 : 3 | Antena | |||||
13.04
19:00
FAP Livnica
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi |
13.04
Desetka
NiÅ”
3
2
|
13.04.2013 | Desetka | 3 : 2 | NiÅ” | |||||
13.04
Pirot
Radan
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
13.04
Mladost
Knjaževac
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
13.04
Ozren
Timok
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | Timok | |||||
13.04
Milenijum
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
13.04
FOK
Mladost Ekspans
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
13.04
Novi Sad
Srem Iton
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton | |||||
13.04
Futog
Vojvodina 2
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Futog | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
13.04
Proleter
InÄija
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | InÄija |
13.04
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 2:2 |
13.04
20:00
Libero ÄA
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
1
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 1 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
13.04
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Ivanjica
1
3
|
13.04.2013 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
13.04
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Trstenik
3
2
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 2 | Trstenik |
13.04
Tara
Arilje
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
13.04
Sloga
Sjenica
3
2
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Sjenica | |||||
13.04
ÄaÄak
Zlatar
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | ÄaÄak | 1 : 3 | Zlatar |
13.04
Mali Zvornik
Spartak
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
13.04
Mladi Radnik
VGSK
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
13.04
Å umadija
Ribnica
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
13.04
VrŔac
NS Volej tim
3
1
|
13.04.2013 | VrŔac | 3 : 1 | NS Volej tim | |||||
13.04
Mladost
Dunav
3
0
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
13.04
Majdanpek FBC
Leskovac 98
3
2
|
13.04.2013 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
13.04
Pirot
TopliÄanin
1
3
|
13.04.2013 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
13.04
Vranje
Student
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
13.04
ParaÄin
Jagodina
0
3
|
13.04.2013 | ParaÄin | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
13.04
Milenijum
Bor
2
3
|
13.04.2013 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | Bor |
13.04
18:00
Partizan
PKB
28
26
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 28 : 26 | PKB | |||||
13.04
19:30
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
28
28
|
13.04.2013 19:30 | Kolubara | 28 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.04
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
Vrbas Carnex
28
28
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 28 : 28 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
13.04
18:00
ZajeÄar
Vojvodina
24
26
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 24 : 26 | Vojvodina |
13.04
19:30
Dinamo
Lavovi BP
35
34
|
13.04.2013 19:30 | Dinamo | 35 : 34 | Lavovi BP | |||||
13.04
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Mladost
38
24
|
13.04.2013 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 38 : 24 | Mladost | |||||
13.04
19:00
ŽSK
ŽelezniÄar
34
27
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 34 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
13.04
17:30
Proleter
Crvena Zvezda
30
25
|
13.04.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 30 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.04
Äerdap
ŽitoraÄa
27
23
|
13.04.2013 | Äerdap | 27 : 23 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
13.04
ORK Bor
RadniÄki 1951
26
31
|
13.04.2013 | ORK Bor | 26 : 31 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
13.04
Jastrebac
TopliÄanin
32
30
|
13.04.2013 | Jastrebac | 32 : 30 | TopliÄanin | |||||
13.04
Jagodina
Vlasotince
38
32
|
13.04.2013 | Jagodina | 38 : 32 | Vlasotince |
13.04
Novi Beograd
Primus Car DuŔan
31
31
|
13.04.2013 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 31 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
13.04
Loznica
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
33
26
|
13.04.2013 | Loznica | 33 : 26 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
13.04
ObiliÄ
Morava
28
23
|
13.04.2013 | ObiliÄ | 28 : 23 | Morava | |||||
13.04
BASK Soko
SindjeliÄ
33
30
|
13.04.2013 | BASK Soko | 33 : 30 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
13.04
Požarevac
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
32
26
|
13.04.2013 | Požarevac | 32 : 26 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
13.04
RadniÄki
Smederevo
32
29
|
13.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 32 : 29 | Smederevo |
13.04
TrepÄa
Mokra Gora
21
35
|
13.04.2013 | TrepÄa | 21 : 35 | Mokra Gora | |||||
13.04
Župa 54
Priboj
28
24
|
13.04.2013 | Župa 54 | 28 : 24 | Priboj | |||||
13.04
Å amot 65
15 oktobar
31
21
|
13.04.2013 | Å amot 65 | 31 : 21 | 15 oktobar | |||||
13.04
Zlatar
RadniÄki 2
33
30
|
13.04.2013 | Zlatar | 33 : 30 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
13.04
Novi Pazar
Bane
30
9
|
13.04.2013 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 9 | Bane | |||||
13.04
Sloga
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
34
32
|
13.04.2013 | Sloga | 34 : 32 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
13.04
12:30
Mladost
Pirot
29
32
|
13.04.2013 12:30 | Mladost | 29 : 32 | Pirot | |||||
13.04
19:00
Vranje 1957
Progres
36
18
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 36 : 18 | Progres | |||||
13.04
18:00
Hisar
NiŔka Banja
40
21
|
13.04.2013 18:00 | Hisar | 40 : 21 | NiŔka Banja |
13.04
19:30
Brestovac
ZajeÄar 2
10
0
|
13.04.2013 19:30 | Brestovac | 10 : 0 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
13.04
19:00
ParaÄin
Bor 2
29
31
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | ParaÄin | 29 : 31 | Bor 2 | |||||
13.04
16:00
Knjaževac
RadniÄki
28
29
|
13.04.2013 16:00 | Knjaževac | 28 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.04
20:00
Majdanpek
Rembas
10
0
|
13.04.2013 20:00 | Majdanpek | 10 : 0 | Rembas |
13.04
Studentski grad
Kolubara 2
31
27
|
13.04.2013 | Studentski grad | 31 : 27 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
13.04
Kosmaj
ÄukariÄki
18
25
|
13.04.2013 | Kosmaj | 18 : 25 | ÄukariÄki |
13.04
19:30
RadniÄki Svilajnac
Knjaz MiloÅ”
30
24
|
13.04.2013 19:30 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | 30 : 24 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
13.04
19:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1949
41
24
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 41 : 24 | RadniÄki 1949 |
13.04
Mladi Radnik
ZajeÄar 2
25
18
|
13.04.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 25 : 18 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
13.04
Mladost
TopliÄanin
21
26
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 21 : 26 | TopliÄanin | |||||
13.04
KuÄevo
Sloga
26
24
|
13.04.2013 | KuÄevo | 26 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
Äerdap
Crveni krst
25
39
|
13.04.2013 | Äerdap | 25 : 39 | Crveni krst | |||||
13.04
Vranje
Pirot
13
26
|
13.04.2013 | Vranje | 13 : 26 | Pirot | |||||
13.04
Knjaževac
RTB Bor
29
30
|
13.04.2013 | Knjaževac | 29 : 30 | RTB Bor |
13.04
Spartak
Kikinda
15
24
|
13.04.2013 | Spartak | 15 : 24 | Kikinda | |||||
13.04
Mladost
Jabuka 95
24
23
|
13.04.2013 | Mladost | 24 : 23 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
13.04
RadniÄki
Temerin
23
23
|
13.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 23 : 23 | Temerin | |||||
13.04
Srem
Vojvodina
22
23
|
13.04.2013 | Srem | 22 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.04
Dolovo
PanÄevo
25
32
|
13.04.2013 | Dolovo | 25 : 32 | PanÄevo |
13.04
19:00
Pirot
VIK Naisus
9
5
|
13.04.2013 19:00 | Pirot | 9 : 5 | VIK Naisus |
13.04
Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
0
66
|
13.04.2013 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 66 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.04
DorÄol
NiÅ”
70
18
|
13.04.2013 | DorÄol | 70 : 18 | NiÅ” |
13.04
Imperatori NiÅ”
Royal Crowns Kraljevo
34
14
|
13.04.2013 | Imperatori NiÅ” | 34 : 14 | Royal Crowns Kraljevo |
13.04
Knights Klek
Lavovi VrŔac
34
28
|
13.04.2013 | Knights Klek | 34 : 28 | Lavovi VrŔac |
13.04
Forestlanders Mladenovac
Pirates Zemun
35
0
|
13.04.2013 | Forestlanders Mladenovac | 35 : 0 | Pirates Zemun |