14.06
Vučje
Pukovac
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | Vučje | 4 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
14.06
Radan
Mladost (M)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | Radan | 5 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
14.06
Napredak
Budućnost
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
14.06
Pusta Reka
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
14.06
Sloga (LE)
Sloga (LI)
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
14.06
BSK Bujanovac
OFK Niš
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
14.06
Žitorađa
Zloćudovo
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | Žitorađa | 0 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
14.06
Morava (VH)
Jastrebac (B)
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
Rudar Alpos
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Rudar Alpos |
14.06
SFS Borac
Trgovački
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | SFS Borac | 4 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
14.06
Pepeljevac
Poreč
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
14.06
Sloga (Ć)
Radnički (S)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
14.06
Morava (Ć)
Kablovi
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 5 : 2 | Kablovi | |||||
14.06
Borac
Rudar (B)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
14.06
Bor
Trajal
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | Bor | 2 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
14.06
Ozren
Putevi
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Ozren | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
14.06
Đerdap
Temnić Lipa
7
1
|
14.06.2009 | Đerdap | 7 : 1 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
14.06
Prva petoletka
Dunav
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | Prva petoletka | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
14.06
Milutinac
Borac (O)
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
14.06
Posavac Tišma
Slavija
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
14.06
Obilić
IMT
6
1
|
14.06.2009 | Obilić | 6 : 1 | IMT | |||||
14.06
Kovačevac
Budućnost (D)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Kovačevac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
14.06
Trudbenik
Žarkovo
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
14.06
Grafičar
Poštar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
14.06
Lokomotiva
Resnik
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
14.06
GSP Polet
Turbina
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | GSP Polet | 5 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
14.06
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lasta
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 0 | Lasta |
14.06
Popovići
Tutin
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | Popovići | 1 : 4 | Tutin | |||||
14.06
Magnohrom
Radnik
3
3
|
14.06.2009 | Magnohrom | 3 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
14.06
Karađorđe
Ibar (MB)
2
3
|
14.06.2009 | Karađorđe | 2 : 3 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
14.06
Borac
Budućnost (K)
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (K) | |||||
14.06
Jošanica
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | Jošanica | 0 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
14.06
Rudar
Mataruge
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
14.06
Proleter Lasta
Morava (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
14.06
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnički (K)
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
Braća Vuković
4
3
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Braća Vuković |
14.06
Jedinstvo (GG)
Ovčar
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 4 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
14.06
Napredak (K)
Mladost (P)
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | Napredak (K) | 4 : 4 | Mladost (P) | |||||
14.06
Rudar
Miokovci
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
14.06
Napredak (S)
Autoprevoz
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
14.06
Velereč 94
Dragačevo
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | Velereč 94 | 2 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
14.06
Omladinac (Z)
Prilike
6
1
|
14.06.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 6 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
14.06
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | Polet (T) | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo (P) |
14.06
Omladinac (Z)
Zlatibor (Č)
3
3
|
14.06.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 3 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
14.06
Zlatibor voda (G)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
14.06
Sečica
Budućnost (A)
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | Sečica | 2 : 5 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
14.06
Železničar (P)
Polet (R)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Železničar (P) | 3 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
14.06
Jasen
GP Zlatibor
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | Jasen | 5 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
14.06
Luna Avijatičar
Savinac
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 3 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
14.06
Zlatar
Polimlje
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
14.06
Arilje
Napredak (GD)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Arilje | 3 : 1 | Napredak (GD) |
14.06
Iskra
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Iskra | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.06
Ribnikar
Vrujci
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | Ribnikar | 4 : 4 | Vrujci | |||||
14.06
ZSK
Osečina
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | ZSK | 4 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
14.06
Radnik
Tvrdojevac
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
14.06
Tulari
Mladost
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | Tulari | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.06
Zadrugar
OFK Jabučje
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | Zadrugar | 7 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
14.06
Rajac
Brežđe
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 5 | Brežđe | |||||
14.06
Sovljak
Tešnjar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Sovljak | 3 : 0 | Tešnjar |
14.06
Sloga (K)
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
14.06
Zadrugar (O)
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
14.06
Zadrugar (T)
Bata Bulić
4
3
|
14.06.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 3 | Bata Bulić | |||||
14.06
Polet
Beli Orao
5
5
|
14.06.2009 | Polet | 5 : 5 | Beli Orao | |||||
14.06
Vihor
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | Vihor | 5 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.06
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 5 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
14.06
Borac (VL)
Napredak
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.06
Šapine
Crni Vrh
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | Šapine | 5 : 2 | Crni Vrh |
14.06
Palilulac
Morava (K)
9
0
|
14.06.2009 | Palilulac | 9 : 0 | Morava (K) | |||||
14.06
Radnički (T)
Čegar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Radnički (T) | 3 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
14.06
Vrtište
Budućnost (P)
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Vrtište | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
14.06
Proleter (M)
Mramor
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | Proleter (M) | 4 : 4 | Mramor | |||||
14.06
Delijski Vis
Vulkan
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
14.06
Brzi Brod
Sloboda (GV)
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 2 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
14.06
Jastrebac Proleter
Omladinac (GK)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
14.06
Aluminjum
Moravac
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Moravac |
14.06
Brodoremont
Zlot
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | Brodoremont | 2 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
14.06
Rajac
Rudna Glava
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
14.06
Slatina (B)
Ključ
10
0
|
14.06.2009 | Slatina (B) | 10 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
14.06
Majdanpek
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Majdanpek | 3 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
14.06
Miloševo
Nemetali
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Miloševo | 3 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
14.06
Sloga
Mala Vrbica
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Mala Vrbica |
14.06
Krivaja
AFK
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | Krivaja | 5 : 2 | AFK | |||||
14.06
Njegoš
Čantavir
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Njegoš | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
14.06
Eđšeg
Čoka
8
2
|
14.06.2009 | Eđšeg | 8 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
14.06
Tavankut
Bajša
2
4
|
14.06.2009 | Tavankut | 2 : 4 | Bajša | |||||
14.06
Potisje
Proleter
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
14.06
Vinogradar
Bačka (P)
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
14.06
Bačka (M)
Tisa
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 0 | Tisa |
14.06
Mladost
Jugoslavija
10
1
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost | 10 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
14.06
Polet
Borac (S)
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
14.06
Sloga
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.06
Borac (VS)
Vulturul
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
14.06
Partizan
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
14.06
Radnički (B)
Dolovo
7
1
|
14.06.2009 | Radnički (B) | 7 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
14.06
Tempo
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
14.06.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.06
Budućnost
Proleter
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
14.06
Mladost (NS)
Kabel
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 3 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
14.06
Fruškogorac
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
14.06
Budućnost (SS)
Mladost (BP)
1
2
|
14.06.2009 | Budućnost (SS) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
14.06
Borac (Š)
Slavija (NS)
1
5
|
14.06.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 5 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
14.06
OFK Futog
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | OFK Futog | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
14.06
OFK Vrbas
Šajkaš
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 2 : 5 | Šajkaš | |||||
14.06
Obilić (Z)
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Obilić (Z) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
14.06
Index
Sremac
9
0
|
14.06.2009 | Index | 9 : 0 | Sremac |
14.06
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
14.06
Mlava (ML)
Integral
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 3 : 0 | Integral | |||||
14.06
Mladost (S)
Krilaš
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
14.06
Radnički (K)
Napredak (TR)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
14.06
Vrelo
Napredak (TO)
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
14.06
Trgovački
Polet (SD)
6
3
|
14.06.2009 | Trgovački | 6 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
14.06
Pomoravlje
Dragoš
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 3 | Dragoš |
14.06
Carevac
Pobeda (SK)
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Carevac | 2 : 1 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
14.06
Žitkovica
Napredak (N)
6
2
|
14.06.2009 | Žitkovica | 6 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
14.06
Makce
Bambi
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Bambi | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo (D)
Desine
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 5 : 1 | Desine | |||||
14.06
Borac (Z)
Polet (V)
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | Borac (Z) | 4 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
14.06
Mladost (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
14.06
RSK
Sloga (Ć)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | RSK | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) |
14.06
Morava (Č)
Omladinac
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Morava (Č) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
14.06
Stevan Nešticki
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 3 : 0 | Sloga (DT) | |||||
14.06
Rujnik
Radnički (KS)
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Rujnik | 0 : 3 | Radnički (KS) |
14.06
Dobrica
Vitorul
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | Dobrica | 5 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
14.06
Hajduk
Dunav
1
2
|
14.06.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
14.06
Mladost
Hajdučica
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
14.06
Partizan
Vinogradar
8
0
|
14.06.2009 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.06
Borac
Banat
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
14.06
Karaš
Vršac United
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | Karaš | 1 : 4 | Vršac United | |||||
14.06
Sloga
Bratstvo Unirea
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
14.06
Ratar
Potporanj
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | Potporanj |
14.06
Pobeda
BSK Bavanište
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
14.06
Unirea
Kolonija
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | Unirea | 1 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
14.06
Vojvodina
Železničar
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo Stević
Omladinac (D)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
14.06
Mladost
Borac (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
14.06
Slavija
Plavi Dunav
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
Proleter
2
4
|
14.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
14.06
Borac (P)
Glogonj
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Glogonj |
14.06
Zgodačica
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | Zgodačica | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
14.06
Olimpik
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | Olimpik | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
14.06
Kralj Petar I
Progorelica
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | Kralj Petar I | 0 : 3 | Progorelica | |||||
14.06
Kablar
Musina reka
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | Kablar | 7 : 0 | Musina reka |
14.06
Maovi
Draginje
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | Maovi | 2 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
14.06
Mladost
Korman
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Korman | |||||
14.06
Strojice
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | Strojice | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.06
Žabar
Vlašić
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | Žabar | 1 : 3 | Vlašić | |||||
14.06
Zablaće
Balkan
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Zablaće | 3 : 0 | Balkan |
14.06
Budućnost 1929
Budućnost (PD)
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | Budućnost 1929 | 5 : 2 | Budućnost (PD) | |||||
14.06
Napredak
Zadrugar
7
2
|
14.06.2009 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.06
Borac
Cer
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
14.06
Culjković
Torpedo-Olimp
0
6
|
14.06.2009 | Culjković | 0 : 6 | Torpedo-Olimp |
14.06
Šumadija (A)
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) |
14.06
Voždovac
Partizan
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
14.06
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
14.06.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
14.06
Radnički (O)
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
14.06.2009 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.06
Banat
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | Banat | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) |