14.09
16:00
Palilulac
LepuŔnica
1
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | LepuŔnica | |||||
14.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki (R)
1
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
14.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Bulbulderac
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
14.09
16:00
VinÄa
Trudbenik
0
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | VinÄa | 0 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
14.09
16:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Turbina
0
3
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 0 : 3 | Turbina | |||||
14.09
16:00
Resnik
GrafiÄar
1
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Resnik | 1 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
14.09
16:00
Borac (O)
IMT
3
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (O) | 3 : 0 | IMT | |||||
14.09
16:00
SremÄica
GSP Polet
0
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | SremÄica | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
14.09
16:00
Posavac TiŔma
Železnik Lavovi
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Posavac TiŔma | 1 : 1 | Železnik Lavovi |
14.09
16:00
Sloga D
SuŔica
2
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
14.09
16:00
Slavija
Sloga L
7
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 7 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
14.09
16:00
Seljak
Arsenal
2
5
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 2 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
14.09
16:00
Å umadinac
Kolonija
2
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
14.09
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
16:00
Azbest
Vinogradi DB
2
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Azbest | 2 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
14.09
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Å umadija
2
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
14.09
16:00
Jadran
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
14.09
16:00
Junkovac
Banja
5
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Junkovac | 5 : 1 | Banja | |||||
14.09
16:00
Bokanja
Marjan
3
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Bokanja | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
14.09
16:00
Beli orlovi
AranÄelovac
4
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 4 : 2 | AranÄelovac | |||||
14.09
16:00
Sloga
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
14.09
16:00
VinÄa
RaÄa PopoviÄ
4
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | VinÄa | 4 : 2 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
14.09
16:00
Partizan
Borac
1
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
14.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Å umadija
1
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
14.09
16:00
Å umadinac (N)
Å umadinac (S)
5
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 5 : 2 | Å umadinac (S) |
14.09
16:00
Sovljak
Banjani
4
3
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Sovljak | 4 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
14.09
16:00
Mladost
Radnik
1
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
14.09
16:00
Proleter
OFK JabuÄje
0
2
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
14.09
16:00
OFK Divci
Milenko PavloviÄ
5
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Divci | 5 : 0 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
14.09
16:00
Ribnikar
KaÄer
2
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Ribnikar | 2 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
14.09
16:00
ZSK
BrežÄe
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | BrežÄe | |||||
14.09
16:00
Tulari
Brezovica
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Tulari | 1 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
14.09
16:00
TrliÄ
Rubribreza
0
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | TrliÄ | 0 : 1 | Rubribreza |
14.09
16:30
Ariljska Rampa
Zlatibor voda
4
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 4 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
14.09
16:30
ViŔesava
Napredak
3
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | ViŔesava | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.09
16:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.09
16:30
Luna AvijatiÄar
Bioska
6
1
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 6 : 1 | Bioska | |||||
14.09
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
16:30
Jasen
SeÄica
3
1
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Jasen | 3 : 1 | SeÄica | |||||
14.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Polet
0
4
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
14.09
16:30
PeruÄac
Crnokosa
0
3
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | PeruÄac | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa |
14.09
16:30
Sloga
Dedina
8
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
14.09
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
Jedinstvo 1936
4
2
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
14.09
16:30
Trajal
Gornji StepoÅ”
2
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
14.09
16:30
BoŔnjane
Mladost
2
1
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
14.09
16:30
Jovan Kursula
Velika Drenova
2
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Jovan Kursula | 2 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
14.09
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Jastrebac
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
14.09
16:30
Jasika
Trudbenik
0
2
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Jasika | 0 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
14.09
16:30
Naupare
Blagotin
4
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Naupare | 4 : 0 | Blagotin |
14.09
16:00
DobraÄa
Mladost
2
0
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | DobraÄa | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.09
16:00
Botunje
Kolektiv
5
3
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Botunje | 5 : 3 | Kolektiv | |||||
14.09
16:00
KoriÄani
Mladost TeferiÄ
5
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | KoriÄani | 5 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
14.09
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Äava
1
1
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Äava | |||||
14.09
16:00
Hajduk
Srbija
2
4
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Srbija | |||||
14.09
16:00
Å umarice 2008
Kremenac
0
3
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 0 : 3 | Kremenac | |||||
14.09
16:00
Seljak
Kragujevac
0
3
|
14.09.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Kragujevac |
14.09
16:30
Žednik
DuŔan Silni
4
0
|
14.09.2011 16:30 | Žednik | 4 : 0 | DuŔan Silni |