XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 537 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 April 2012

Fudbal

15.04.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Polet (Lj)
15.04.2012 15:30 Železničar 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
15.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Kopaonik
15.04.2012 16:00 Vlasina 0 : 1 Dinamo
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac (B) 0 : 0 Balkanski
15.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Dolina
15.04.2012 10:00 Beograd 0 : 1 Srem (J)
15.04.2012 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 2 BASK
15.04.2012 15:30 Bane 1 : 0 Prijevor
15.04.2012 11:00 Jošanica 2 : 0 Tutin
15.04.2012 15:30 Polet (T) 2 : 2 Mokra Gora
15.04.2012 15:30 Seljak 0 : 0 Železničar
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
15.04.2012 15:30 Polimlje 3 : 0 Zlatibor
15.04.2012 15:30 OFK Osečina 2 : 0 Zlatar
15.04.2012 16:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
15.04.2012 16:00 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 Moravica
15.04.2012 16:00 Pukovac 3 : 4 Omladinac
15.04.2012 16:00 Kosanica 1 : 1 Moravac Orion (M)
15.04.2012 16:00 Vučje 2 : 2 SFK Moravac (P)
15.04.2012 16:00 Rembas 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
15.04.2012 16:00 FUD 5 : 1 Majdanpek
15.04.2012 16:00 Timočanin 0 : 3 Župa
15.04.2012 16:00 Juhor 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
15.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Dunav
15.04.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 5 Kolonija
15.04.2012 16:00 Bačka (P) 11 : 0 Vojvodina
15.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
15.04.2012 16:00 Index 2 : 2 Jugović
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 6 Radnički (SM)
15.04.2012 17:00 Železnik Lavovi 4 : 1 Lepušnica
15.04.2012 17:00 Posavac Tišma 0 : 0 GSP Polet
15.04.2012 17:00 Sremčica 1 : 0 IMT
15.04.2012 17:00 Borac (O) 0 : 3 Grafičar
15.04.2012 17:00 Resnik 3 : 1 Turbina
15.04.2012 17:00 Budućnost (D) 2 : 0 Trudbenik
15.04.2012 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Radnički (R)
15.04.2012 16:30 Radnik 3 : 2 Polet (R)
15.04.2012 16:30 Ibar 2 : 1 Budućnost
15.04.2012 16:30 Mataruge 4 : 1 Morava (S)
15.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Sušica
15.04.2012 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 0 Vinogradi DB
15.04.2012 16:00 Azbest 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Arsenal
15.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Sloga L
15.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Sloga D
15.04.2012 Vujan 1 : 2 Omladinac
15.04.2012 Dragačevo 1 : 2 Mladost
15.04.2012 Brezak 5 : 1 Šumadija
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 5 : 2 Prilike
15.04.2012 Morava 0 : 2 Slatina
15.04.2012 15:30 Ovčar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
15.04.2012 Napredak 1 : 1 Rudar
15.04.2012 15:30 Donja Vrbava 2 : 2 Spartak
15.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 3 : 3 Banja
15.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Šumadija
15.04.2012 16:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Borac
15.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Rača Popović
15.04.2012 16:00 Beli orlovi 3 : 0 Karađorđe
15.04.2012 16:00 Bokanja 1 : 2 Aranđelovac
15.04.2012 16:00 Junkovac 3 : 2 Marjan
15.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 1 Šumadinac
15.04.2012 Napredak 5 : 2 Cerovac
15.04.2012 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Radnik
15.04.2012 Budućnost 0 : 0 Bresje Superior
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Sloboda
15.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 2 Udarnik
15.04.2012 15:30 Integral 2 : 0 Dragoš
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga K 1 : 8 Vihor
15.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 VGSK
15.04.2012 15:30 Mlava 3 : 1 Polet
15.04.2012 15:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 3 Crni Vrh
15.04.2012 15:30 Šapine 4 : 0 Sloga B
15.04.2012 15:30 Beli Orao 1 : 3 Omladinac
15.04.2012 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 0 : 0 Železničar
15.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 0 Gučevo
15.04.2012 16:30 Lipolist 1 : 3 Napredak
15.04.2012 16:30 Radjevac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (DD) 2 : 3 Antimon
15.04.2012 16:00 Trlić 4 : 1 Banjani
15.04.2012 16:00 Tulari 2 : 1 Rubribreza
15.04.2012 16:00 ZSK 1 : 3 Brezovica
15.04.2012 16:00 Ribnikar 3 : 0 Brežđe
15.04.2012 16:00 OFK Divci 1 : 1 Kačer
15.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Milenko Pavlović
15.04.2012 16:00 Sovljak 1 : 0 Radnik
15.04.2012 15:00 Perućac 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda
15.04.2012 15:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Crnokosa
15.04.2012 15:00 GP Zlatibor 5 : 0 Sečica
15.04.2012 15:00 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Bioska
15.04.2012 15:00 Višesava 5 : 1 Budućnost
15.04.2012 15:00 Ariljska Rampa 4 : 0 Napredak
15.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
15.04.2012 16:00 Brzi Brod 2 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 Delijski Vis 1 : 0 OFK Niš
15.04.2012 16:00 Vrtište 4 : 1 Budućnost (PK)
15.04.2012 16:00 Mramor 2 : 0 Aluminjum
15.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Sloboda
15.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 0 Omladinac
15.04.2012 16:00 Doljevac 1971 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
15.04.2012 16:00 Toplica 3 : 2 Rutevac
15.04.2012 16:00 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Napredak
15.04.2012 16:00 Morava 2 : 0 Rasovača
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac 5 : 1 Zemljoradnik
15.04.2012 16:30 Gradac 2 : 1 Progres
15.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 6 : 1 Navalin
15.04.2012 16:30 Plantaža 1 : 2 Morava
15.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Šumadija
15.04.2012 16:30 Jablanica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
15.04.2012 16:30 Bobište 6 : 0 Veternica
15.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Borac
15.04.2012 16:30 Svetlost 2 : 6 Dobrič
15.04.2012 16:30 Kosovac 1 : 2 Dunđerski
15.04.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Kušiljevo
15.04.2012 16:30 Sindjelic 3 : 2 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:30 Lugomir 2 : 0 Napredak (S)
15.04.2012 16:30 Istok 63 4 : 3 Mladost (K)
15.04.2012 16:00 Dedina 1 : 0 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
15.04.2012 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 4 Trajal
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Bošnjane
15.04.2012 16:00 Velika Drenova 1 : 2 Jovan Kursula
15.04.2012 16:00 Jastrebac 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
15.04.2012 16:00 Trudbenik 7 : 1 Jasika
15.04.2012 16:00 Partizan (G) 0 : 3 BAK
15.04.2012 16:00 Vulturul 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
15.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Partizan (U)
15.04.2012 16:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Spartak
15.04.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Tempo
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Slavija
15.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Preporod
15.04.2012 16:30 Tisa 0 : 2 Njegoš
15.04.2012 16:30 Bačka 8 : 0 Sloboda
15.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (BD) 1 : 2 Bilećanin
15.04.2012 15:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 5 : 1 Potisje
15.04.2012 15:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
15.04.2012 15:30 OFK Klek 1 : 5 Begej
15.04.2012 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 Borac (A)
15.04.2012 16:00 BSK 2 : 1 Kula
15.04.2012 16:00 Graničar (R) 1 : 3 Crvenka
15.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 ŽAK
15.04.2012 16:00 Kordun 1 : 3 Hajduk
15.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 PIK
15.04.2012 Hajduk (V) 1 : 0 Radnički
15.04.2012 Zeka Buljubaša 0 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 Sloga Milšped 2 : 1 Podrinje
15.04.2012 Hajduk (Š) 2 : 0 Graničar
15.04.2012 Šumar 1 : 0 Sremac
15.04.2012 15:30 Petrovaradin 4 : 2 Šajkaš
15.04.2012 15:30 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Omladinac
15.04.2012 15:30 Slavija (P) 0 : 1 Vrbas
15.04.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 1 Brodarac
15.04.2012 17:00 Strelac 4 : 1 PIK Zemun
15.04.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Rudar
15.04.2012 17:00 Baćevac 1 : 1 IMR
15.04.2012 Čaglavica 0 : 3 Polet
15.04.2012 Brezovica 2 : 2 Gračanica
15.04.2012 Sitnica 0 : 3 Plemetina
15.04.2012 Radnički 1 : 4 Gracko
15.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Šumadija
15.04.2012 16:30 Lazac 2 : 2 Vrnjci
15.04.2012 16:30 Granit 1 : 0 Morava
15.04.2012 16:30 Gruža 0 : 3 Zvezda
15.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Tavnik
15.04.2012 16:30 ND 2011 10 : 2 Napredak
15.04.2012 16:00 Kragujevac 3 : 6 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 1 : 1 Kremenac
15.04.2012 16:00 Košutnjak 0 : 0 Srbija
15.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Ćava
15.04.2012 16:00 Botunje 3 : 1 Dobrača
15.04.2012 Polet 4 : 1 Parmenac
15.04.2012 Malba 1 : 1 Zadrugar
15.04.2012 Rakova 3 : 0 Planinac
15.04.2012 Miokovci 6 : 0 Čačak 94
15.04.2012 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mladost (P)
15.04.2012 Strelac 2 : 2 Morava
15.04.2012 16:00 Velereč 94 1 : 0 Majdan
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 09 1 : 2 Foka
15.04.2012 16:00 Ozrem 4 : 3 Boljkovci
15.04.2012 16:30 Dedinje Junajted 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 11:00 Gradina 3 : 5 Radnički
15.04.2012 11:00 Jelica 3 : 0 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:30 Gorušica 2 : 1 Brezova
15.04.2012 16:30 Kotraža 8 : 0 Vrelo
15.04.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Bjelica
15.04.2012 16:00 Jasenica 1 : 0 Proleter
15.04.2012 11:00 Maskar 6 : 1 Trešnjevica
15.04.2012 16:00 BSK 1 : 1 Mladi rudar
15.04.2012 16:00 Plaskovac 3 : 1 Radoje Domanović
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Sloga
15.04.2012 Karađorđe 6 : 3 Mladost (K)
15.04.2012 Šumadija 1 : 1 BSK
15.04.2012 ŽSK 1 : 1 Lepenica
15.04.2012 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 Pobeda
15.04.2012 Grivac 1 : 2 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 6 Pobeda
15.04.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 Mramorac
15.04.2012 Bačinac 3 : 0 Bašin
15.04.2012 Udarnik 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
15.04.2012 Vodice 2 : 3 Palanka
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Budućnost
15.04.2012 15:30 Slavija 0 : 3 SASK
15.04.2012 15:30 Skobalj 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 15:30 Kolarac 0 : 0 Proleter
15.04.2012 15:30 Landol 0 : 1 Vučak
15.04.2012 15:30 7. Jul 3 : 0 Ravni Gaj
15.04.2012 15:30 Drugovac 1 : 2 Badljevica
15.04.2012 15:30 Podunavac 6 : 0 Petrijevac
15.04.2012 Polet 5 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 Mladi borac 6 : 0 Jasenica
15.04.2012 Omladinac (B) 5 : 0 Bata Bulić
15.04.2012 Omladinac (S) 2 : 1 Mladost
15.04.2012 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Napredak (T)
15.04.2012 Napredak (VC) 1 : 0 Krilaš
15.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 4 Radnički
15.04.2012 Rudar 1 : 1 Polet
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Dunavac (P)
15.04.2012 15:30 Napredak (B) 1 : 0 RSK
15.04.2012 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 1 Dunavac (K)
15.04.2012 15:30 Napredak (N) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Makce
15.04.2012 16:30 Velika Reka 1 : 0 Studenac
15.04.2012 16:30 14. Oktobar 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
15.04.2012 16:30 Cer 1 : 1 TE Gučevo
15.04.2012 16:30 Podrinje 1 : 0 Stari Jadar
15.04.2012 16:30 Granit 4 : 2 Stolice
15.04.2012 16:30 Lonjin 3 : 0 Luk
15.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloga
15.04.2012 Mrovska 4 : 0 Mladost (PP)
15.04.2012 Korman 2 : 2 OFK Jelen
15.04.2012 Vlašić 1 : 1 OFK Varna
15.04.2012 Pričinović 2 : 0 Galeb
15.04.2012 Pocerina 1 : 3 Dumaca
15.04.2012 Provo 6 : 0 Sloga (K)
15.04.2012 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
15.04.2012 Dobrava 3 : 1 Mladost (Z)
15.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Majur
15.04.2012 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
15.04.2012 16:30 Drina 0 : 0 Omladinac (S)
15.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Budućnost
15.04.2012 16:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
15.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac (B) 2 : 1 Duško
15.04.2012 16:30 Partizan 5 : 0 Gorki
15.04.2012 16:00 Komanice 1 : 0 Veliševac
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Rajac
15.04.2012 16:00 Gornji Lajkovac 3 : 2 Liplje
15.04.2012 16:00 Dučić 4 : 1 Orao
15.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Vrujci
15.04.2012 15:30 Tešnjar 2 : 0 Lukavac
15.04.2012 15:30 Iskra 9 : 2 Pričević
15.04.2012 15:30 Polet 4 : 2 Zadrugar
15.04.2012 15:30 Kotešica 0 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
15.04.2012 15:30 Mladost Kamenica 1 : 2 Gradac
15.04.2012 15:30 OFK Povlen 1 : 5 Mladost Dračić
15.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Polet
15.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Brgule
15.04.2012 16:00 OFK Stublenica 7 : 1 Tvrdojevac
15.04.2012 16:00 Gunjevac 5 : 0 Vrelo
15.04.2012 16:00 Čučuge 0 : 2 Kalenić
15.04.2012 16:00 Paljuvi 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 16:00 Joševa 6 : 2 Dokmir
15.04.2012 14:00 Lazarica 3 : 1 Ježevica
15.04.2012 16:30 Lauš 3 : 2 Dobrinjac
15.04.2012 14:00 Glumač 3 : 2 Plavi tok
15.04.2012 14:00 Pobeda 5 : 4 Borac (SD)
15.04.2012 16:30 Savinac 1 : 1 Gorobilje
15.04.2012 16:30 Blagaja 3 : 1 Borac (O)
15.04.2012 16:00 Morava 2 : 2 Zeleznicar
15.04.2012 16:00 Moravac 3 : 4 Morava
15.04.2012 16:00 Supovac 3 : 2 Stevan Nešticki
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Mladost (DM)
15.04.2012 16:00 Čegar 3 : 0 Secanica
15.04.2012 16:00 Vulkan 2 : 0 Koca
15.04.2012 11:00 Kraljevo 3 : 3 Mladi Radnik
15.04.2012 11:00 Ratar 6 : 1 Pobeda
15.04.2012 16:00 Vukašinovac 4 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
15.04.2012 16:00 Tempo 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
15.04.2012 4. Juli 7 : 2 Mladost
15.04.2012 Naisus 7 : 0 NS Tatko
15.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 3 Baličevac
15.04.2012 Dobrič 1 : 1 Knežica
15.04.2012 16:00 Deli Jovan 1 : 2 Kovilovo
15.04.2012 16:00 OFK Tamnič 1 : 1 Graničar
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Urovica
15.04.2012 16:00 Vidrovac 5 : 1 Smedovac
15.04.2012 16:00 BSK 0 : 3 Miloševo
15.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 5 : 1 Kladušnica
15.04.2012 15:00 Pontes 0 : 3 Trajan
15.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Rtkovo
15.04.2012 16:00 Tomako 3 : 1 Sloga L
15.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Ušće
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Mladi radnik
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost DK 3 : 2 Omladinac
15.04.2012 16:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Mladost T
15.04.2012 16:00 Modrica 0 : 3 Mudrakovac
15.04.2012 16:00 Šanac 4 : 1 Dvorane
15.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:00 Kapidzija 3 : 0 Rasina
15.04.2012 16:00 Dušan Ristić 5 : 0 13.April
15.04.2012 16:00 Parunovac 2 : 5 Čitluk
15.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 6 : 2 Proleter
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac (P) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
15.04.2012 16:00 Plavi Dunav 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
15.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 5 BSK Bavanište
15.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (V) 5 : 0 Strela
15.04.2012 16:00 Unirea 6 : 1 Glogonj
15.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 7 : 2 Dolovo
15.04.2012 16:00 Hajdučica 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
15.04.2012 16:00 Potporanj 4 : 0 Ratar
15.04.2012 16:00 Banat 0 : 4 Dobrica
15.04.2012 16:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Ševac
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 3 Budućnost (A)
15.04.2012 16:30 Đurđin 1 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
15.04.2012 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
15.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk 7 : 2 Bratstvo
15.04.2012 16:30 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 2 Udarnik
15.04.2012 16:30 Mala Bosna 0 : 4 Žednik
15.04.2012 16:30 Solid 1 : 2 Dušan Silni
15.04.2012 16:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Graničar
15.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:30 Tisa 4 : 0 Šampion Olimpija
15.04.2012 16:30 Horgoš Higlo 3 : 0 Radnički
15.04.2012 16:00 Tomislavci 4 : 1 Sokolac
15.04.2012 16:00 Eđšeg 2 : 0 Mićunovo
15.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 4 Polet
15.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 5 2. Oktobar
15.04.2012 16:00 ŽAK 1 : 2 Delija
15.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 16:00 Bega 1 : 1 Proleter
15.04.2012 16:00 1.Oktobar 1 : 1 Omladinac
15.04.2012 16:00 Roham 1 : 0 Budućnost
15.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 6 : 1 Terekves
15.04.2012 16:00 Olimpija 6 : 1 Polet
15.04.2012 16:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Dunav
15.04.2012 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 OFK Odžaci
15.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
15.04.2012 16:00 OFK Metalac 1 : 3 Panonija
15.04.2012 16:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 1 Terekveš
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Graničar K
15.04.2012 OFK Brestač 0 : 1 Podunavac
15.04.2012 Borac 3 : 2 Popinci
15.04.2012 Hrtkovci 3 : 0 Sloga Borac
15.04.2012 Graničar G 3 : 0 Železničar
15.04.2012 Donji Petrovci 0 : 0 Sloven
15.04.2012 15:30 Iskra 2 : 3 Bečej
15.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Proleter
15.04.2012 15:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Vojvodina
15.04.2012 16:30 Kulpin 0 : 3 Tvrdjava
15.04.2012 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Krila Krajine
15.04.2012 16:30 Krivanj 4 : 0 Karađorđevo
15.04.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 6 : 2 Maglić
15.04.2012 16:30 Bačka 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
15.04.2012 Miletić 0 : 3 ŽSK
15.04.2012 Hajduk (Č) 2 : 4 Obilić
15.04.2012 Titel 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Studenski Grad
15.04.2012 Institut 2 : 3 Sindjelić
15.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 1 Omladinac
15.04.2012 Banja 1 : 0 Borac
15.04.2012 Kosmaj 2 : 2 Mladost
15.04.2012 Podunavac 0 : 1 OFK Leštane
15.04.2012 Boleč 2 : 1 Ivanča
15.04.2012 Rabrovac 3 : 1 Pudarci
15.04.2012 Šepšin 0 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
15.04.2012 Velika Krsna 8 : 1 Borac
15.04.2012 17:00 Lisović 3 : 0 Mladost (Č)
15.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 3 Budućnost
15.04.2012 17:00 Vranić 5 : 2 Borac
15.04.2012 Omladinac 7 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 MSK 3 : 0 Tamiš
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Banat
15.04.2012 16:00 Radnički Ratar 9 : 1 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:00 ŽFK Banat 2 : 0 Proleter
15.04.2012 16:00 Gradnulica Bečkerek 3 : 2 Zlatica
15.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Kablar
15.04.2012 16:30 Popovići 4 : 0 Progorelica
15.04.2012 16:30 Musina reka 3 : 1 Budućnost (S)
15.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Partizan
15.04.2012 16:30 Ras 3 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
15.04.2012 16:30 Stubal 3 : 1 Jovo Kursula
15.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 Kotlenik (G) 5 : 2 Mladost (P)
15.04.2012 16:00 Polet (G) 3 : 0 Polet (LJ)
15.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 BSK 2 : 2 Pomoravlje
15.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 8 : 1 Proleter
15.04.2012 16:00 Udarnik 0 : 0 Napredak
15.04.2012 15:30 Sopot 2 : 2 Napredak (P)
15.04.2012 15:30 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Stig
15.04.2012 15:30 Dunav 3 : 0 Dizel
15.04.2012 15:30 Sloga T 5 : 2 Sloga ĐP
15.04.2012 15:30 Desine 3 : 1 Radnički
15.04.2012 15:30 Pek 3 : 1 Ram
15.04.2012 16:30 Milan Orlić 1 : 0 Rudar
15.04.2012 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost (Gradilšte)
15.04.2012 16:30 Polet 0 : 4 Mladost (B)
15.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Prva Iskra
15.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Sloga Trgosped
15.04.2012 16:30 Borac 6 : 0 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Petrovac 74
15.04.2012 16:30 Torpedo 0 : 3 Dragojevac
15.04.2012 16:30 Krnule 09 0 : 2 Tresnjevka
15.04.2012 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Bobovik
15.04.2012 15:00 Rankovac 4 : 0 Metlić
15.04.2012 11:00 Žabar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 15:00 Zablaće 0 : 2 Mladost (Слатина)
15.04.2012 11:00 Mladost (Свилеула) 1 : 3 Младост 2011
15.04.2012 11:00 Sava 0 : 5 Ceric
15.04.2012 11:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 2 Premijer
15.04.2012 11:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Bair
15.04.2012 Sloga 5 : 2 Rudar
15.04.2012 Mladost 0 : 6 Pambukovica
15.04.2012 Šarbane 1 : 0 Kolubara
15.04.2012 15:30 Bratstvo (B) 3 : 2 Mladost (K)
15.04.2012 16:30 Beljanica 7 : 0 Mladi Radnik
15.04.2012 16:30 Rudar Stenjevac 5 : 2 Resava
15.04.2012 16:30 OFK Dvorište 1 : 2 Resavac
15.04.2012 16:30 Morava Panjevac 2 : 0 Napredak
15.04.2012 16:30 Trnava 0 : 3 OFK Tabane
15.04.2012 16:30 Juhor 2 : 2 Partizan (M)
15.04.2012 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Kolonija
15.04.2012 16:30 Partizan (G) 2 : 1 Bresje
15.04.2012 16:30 Lipar 3 : 2 Ribnik
15.04.2012 15:00 Radnicki 2 : 2 Popovac
15.04.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo R 2 : 3 Polet
15.04.2012 15:00 Golubovac 07 0 : 0 Jedinstvo DM
15.04.2012 15:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Napredak
15.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Omladinac
15.04.2012 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Radnik
15.04.2012 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Budućnost
15.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Stari Trstenik
15.04.2012 15:00 Omasnica 3 : 1 Omladinac
15.04.2012 15:00 Gradac 2 : 2 Parcane
15.04.2012 15:00 Kiseljak 1 : 3 Kostrež
15.04.2012 16:00 Pakasnica 1 : 4 Mačkovac
15.04.2012 16:00 Globoder 2 : 5 BSK
15.04.2012 16:00 Gaglovo 1 : 0 Srnje
15.04.2012 16:00 Kruševica 1 : 4 Rasinac
15.04.2012 16:00 Padež 1 : 2 Žabare
15.04.2012 11:00 Grkljane 0 : 4 Sebečevac
15.04.2012 11:00 Drugari 2 : 0 Polet (K)
15.04.2012 11:00 Zdravinje 6 : 2 Mladost
15.04.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 4 Barice
15.04.2012 OFK Kraljevci 2 : 1 Krušedol
15.04.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Sloga
15.04.2012 Fruška Gora 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.04.2012 Napredak 4 : 0 Borac
15.04.2012 PSK Putinci 1 : 1 Mladost
15.04.2012 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Omladinac M
15.04.2012 Omladinac B 3 : 0 Graničar
15.04.2012 OFK Bikić 4 : 2 Jednota
15.04.2012 Borac 0 : 3 OFK Bačinci Sloga
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo LJ 1 : 0 OFK Bingula
15.04.2012 Jedinstvo M 0 : 2 Fruškogorac
15.04.2012 15:30 Graničar 2 : 2 Kameni
15.04.2012 15:30 Napredak 6 : 1 Mladost
15.04.2012 15:30 Srem 0 : 3 Lovac
15.04.2012 15:30 Vitez 1 : 4 Sremac
15.04.2012 Zmaj 5 : 1 Sloga
15.04.2012 Borac VR 0 : 4 Sremac
15.04.2012 Srem 0 : 5 Sloboda
15.04.2012 Borac R 1 : 0 Hajduk
15.04.2012 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Mitros
15.04.2012 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Borac
15.04.2012 Polet 0 : 4 Dunav
15.04.2012 Sloga 0 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
15.04.2012 16:30 Naša Zvezda 2 : 2 Slavija
15.04.2012 16:30 Labudnjača 3 : 1 Sloga
15.04.2012 16:30 Bački Hajduk 4 : 0 Borac
15.04.2012 16:30 Neštin 2 : 2 Mladost
15.04.2012 17:00 Veliko selo 1 : 0 Heroj
15.04.2012 17:00 Moštanica 5 : 0 Partizan
15.04.2012 17:00 Zuce 1 : 3 Dunavac
15.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Pionir
15.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Mladost (JR)
15.04.2012 GAK 6 : 2 Busije
15.04.2012 OFK Petrovčić 6 : 1 Sparta
15.04.2012 Zmaj 1953 2 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
15.04.2012 Borac 3 : 5 Novi Beograd
15.04.2012 Drlupa 4 : 3 OFK Slatina
15.04.2012 Crvena Zvezda 6 : 2 Đurinci
15.04.2012 Ropočevo 2 : 2 Sibnica
15.04.2012 Mladost (G) 4 : 5 Nemenikuće
15.04.2012 Stojnik 0 : 3 Mladost (MI)
15.04.2012 OFK Rogača 4 : 4 Vis
15.04.2012 17:00 Rožanci 3 : 0 Šiljakovac
15.04.2012 17:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 5 OFK Meljak
15.04.2012 17:00 Veliki Borak 1 : 4 Guncate
15.04.2012 17:00 Beljina 4 : 2 OFK Borac
15.04.2012 Car Uroš 2 : 0 27. Oktobar
15.04.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Mladost
15.04.2012 Borac 1 : 1 Planinac
15.04.2012 BSK 2 : 1 Grgurevci
15.04.2012 Napredak 3 : 3 Planinac
15.04.2012 OFK Bosut 1 : 0 Sloga
15.04.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 4 OFK Sokolovo
15.04.2012 17:00 Rasadnik 2 : 5 Lazarevac
15.04.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
15.04.2012 Banat 2 : 1 Hajduk
15.04.2012 Radnički S 3 : 0 Novi Sad
15.04.2012 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Kabel
15.04.2012 Omladinac 3 : 1 Indeks
15.04.2012 14:00 BSK 7 : 0 Kula
15.04.2012 14:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 1 ŽAK
15.04.2012 14:00 Kordun 6 : 5 Hajduk
15.04.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 4 PIK
15.04.2012 Glavaš 3 : 2 Šumadija
15.04.2012 12:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 Inđija
15.04.2012 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Vršac
15.04.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Radnički (S)
15.04.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 1 : 2 Spartak ZV
15.04.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Banat
15.04.2012 10:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Mala Bosna
15.04.2012 11:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Palić
15.04.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Olimpija
15.04.2012 14:30 Proleter 6 : 2 Preporod
15.04.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Subotica
15.04.2012 14:30 Tisa 0 : 3 Njegoš
15.04.2012 14:30 Bačka 2 : 1 Sloboda
15.04.2012 10:00 Bačka (BP) 3 : 0 Inđija
15.04.2012 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Vršac
15.04.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
15.04.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Spartak ZV
15.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Banat
15.04.2012 09:30 Obilić 4 : 1 Vinogradar
15.04.2012 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Borac
15.04.2012 Vrbovac 1 : 6 SASK
15.04.2012 Glavaš 4 : 0 Šumadija
15.04.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 3 Red Star
15.04.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 3 Čantavir
15.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 4 Duljaj

Košarka

15.04.2012 14:30 Eko Basket 78 : 77 Jug
15.04.2012 19:30 Kraljevo 20 : 0 Moravac