15.08
17:30
Partizan (BB)
Šumadija (A)
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
15.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Vujić voda
0
0
|
15.08.2010 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 0 : 0 | Vujić voda |
15.08
17:00
Radnik
Car Konstantin
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
15.08
17:00
Radnički (P)
Svrljig
2
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
15.08
17:00
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.08
17:00
Palić
Sloboda (NK)
2
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Palić | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
15.08
10:00
Beograd
Sindjelić
|
15.08.2010 10:00 | Beograd | : | Sindjelić | |||||
15.08
11:00
Hajduk
Srem (J)
0
3
|
15.08.2010 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Srem (J) | |||||
15.08
16:30
Sopot
Balkan Mirijevo
3
0
|
15.08.2010 16:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
15.08
16:30
Resnik
Voždovac
0
3
|
15.08.2010 16:30 | Resnik | 0 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
15.08
16:30
Radnički (O)
Šumadija (J)
3
0
|
15.08.2010 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (J) | |||||
15.08
10:00
Grafičar
Kovačevac
3
0
|
15.08.2010 10:00 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac |
15.08
17:30
Vodojaža
Omladinac (NS)
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Bane
Tutin
1
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
15.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Pobeda
1
0
|
15.08.2010 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
15.08
17:30
Homoljac
Železničar Inon
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
15.08
11:00
Železničar (S)
Gruža
2
1
|
15.08.2010 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
15.08
17:30
Šumadinac
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
3
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Šumadinac | 0 : 3 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
15.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Šapine
0
5
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 5 | Šapine | |||||
15.08
17:30
Zvižd
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Zvižd | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Borac
Morava (VP)
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
15.08
17:30
Osečina
Jadar (ST)
2
2
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Osečina | 2 : 2 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.08
17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Jadar (GD)
1
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Radnički (V)
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
15.08
17:30
Drina
Polimlje
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
15.08
17:30
Krušik
Loznica
0
3
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Krušik | 0 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
15.08
17:30
Zlatar
Jedinstvo (V)
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) |
15.08
17:00
Vučje
Pukovac
0
5
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Vučje | 0 : 5 | Pukovac | |||||
15.08
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Moravica (S)
0
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 2 | Moravica (S) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Balkanski
1
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
15.08
17:00
Radan
Moravac Orion
3
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Moravac Orion |
15.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Radnički
4
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Majdanpek | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
15.08
17:00
Bor
Slatina
3
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Bor | 3 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
15.08
17:00
Rembas
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Rembas | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
15.08
17:00
Kablovi
Borac
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.08
17:00
Trajal
Trgovački
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Trajal | 0 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
15.08
17:00
Timočanin
Juhor
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Timočanin | 3 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
15.08
17:00
Župa
Morava (Ć)
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Morava (Ć) |
15.08
17:00
Spartak
Bačka Topola
0
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
15.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Proleter
0
3
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
15.08
17:00
Borac
AFK
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
15.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Radnički (B)
0
3
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 3 | Radnički (B) |
15.08
17:00
Borac
Bačka (BP)
6
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Mladost
Index
1
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
15.08
17:00
Sloga Radnički
Obilić
2
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga Radnički | 2 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
15.08
17:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
2
3
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
15.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Beli Orao
1
3
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
15.08
17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
15.08
17:30
Mladost
Dunavac
4
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
15.08
17:30
Napredak
Omladinac
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.08
17:30
Vihor
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
15.08
Polet (T)
Osipaonica
2
1
|
15.08.2010 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
15.08
Budućnost (R)
Drugovac
3
0
|
15.08.2010 | Budućnost (R) | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
15.08
Sloboda (L)
Omladinac (R)
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Sloboda (L) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (R) | |||||
15.08
Udarnik
Napredak
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
15.08
Cerovac
Lunjevac
6
1
|
15.08.2010 | Cerovac | 6 : 1 | Lunjevac |
15.08
17:00
Napredak
Antimon
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
15.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Lipolist
Miloš Pocerac
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
15.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Dobrava
Radnički
2
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Dobrava | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
15.08
Polet
Ariljska rampa
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
15.08
Perućac
Napredak
6
0
|
15.08.2010 | Perućac | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.08
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
15.08.2010 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.08
Savinac
Zlatibor voda
3
0
|
15.08.2010 | Savinac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
15.08
Sevojno
Železničar
1
0
|
15.08.2010 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
15.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.08
17:00
Lugomir
Napredak (D)
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Lugomir | 0 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Sloga
Vinoraca
3
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Vinoraca | |||||
15.08
17:00
Morava
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.08
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Istok-63
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 1 | Istok-63 | |||||
15.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Dragocvet
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
15.08
17:00
Buducnost
Kupinovac
5
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Buducnost | 5 : 1 | Kupinovac |
15.08
17:30
Potisje
Čoka
1
2
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Potisje | 1 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
15.08
17:30
Proleter
Tisa
2
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
15.08
17:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
6
2
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Preporod | 6 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.08
17:30
Tavankut
Bačka
4
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
15.08
17:30
Čantavir
Sloboda
5
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Čantavir | 5 : 1 | Sloboda |
15.08
17:00
Kordun
Mladost
3
4
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Kordun | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
15.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
2
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Radnički
2
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.08
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Graničar
3
3
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
15.08
17:00
ŽAK
Kula
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 1 | Kula | |||||
15.08
17:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
5
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | Crvenka |
15.08
17:30
Hajduk
Kremenac
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
15.08
17:30
Azbest
Bagremar
2
2
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Azbest | 2 : 2 | Bagremar | |||||
15.08
17:30
Đuriselac
Opornica
2
4
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Đuriselac | 2 : 4 | Opornica | |||||
15.08
17:30
Seljak
Kolektiv
5
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Kolektiv | |||||
15.08
17:30
Korićani
Botunje
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Korićani | 0 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
15.08
17:30
Ćava
Kragujevac
5
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Ćava | 5 : 1 | Kragujevac |
15.08
17:00
Studenac
Crnča
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Studenac | 3 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
15.08
17:00
Radjevac
Mladost
1
3
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Radjevac | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.08
17:00
Velika Reka
Granit
3
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Granit | |||||
15.08
17:00
Bratstvo
TE Gučevo
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
15.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Podrinje
1
4
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 4 | Podrinje | |||||
15.08
17:00
Stari Jadar
Rudar
6
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Stari Jadar | 6 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Stolice
2
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Stolice |
15.08
Duško
Gorki
2
3
|
15.08.2010 | Duško | 2 : 3 | Gorki | |||||
15.08
Drina
Mladost(P)
2
2
|
15.08.2010 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Mladost(P) | |||||
15.08
Proleter
Omladinac
5
3
|
15.08.2010 | Proleter | 5 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.08
Mladost(M)
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.08.2010 | Mladost(M) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.08
Sloboda
Milicionar
1
2
|
15.08.2010 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
15.08
Napredak
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
15.08.2010 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
15.08
Partizan
Sloga
8
2
|
15.08.2010 | Partizan | 8 : 2 | Sloga |
15.08
Pocerina
Galeb
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Pocerina | 1 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
15.08
Karađorđe
Mladost Zvezd
3
0
|
15.08.2010 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
15.08
Maovi MH
Korman
1
2
|
15.08.2010 | Maovi MH | 1 : 2 | Korman | |||||
15.08
Jelen
Varna
6
0
|
15.08.2010 | Jelen | 6 : 0 | Varna | |||||
15.08
Pričinović
Vlašić
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Pričinović | 1 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
15.08
Rankovac
Mrovska
1
3
|
15.08.2010 | Rankovac | 1 : 3 | Mrovska | |||||
15.08
Hajduk
Mladost
1
1
|
15.08.2010 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.08
Sloga Mat
Provo
4
0
|
15.08.2010 | Sloga Mat | 4 : 0 | Provo |
15.08
17:00
BSK
Javor
2
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
15.08
17:00
Napredak
Sindjelic (V)
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Sindjelic (V) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladost (S)
1
1
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
15.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
Rudar
2
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.08
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
Sloboda
11
2
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 11 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
15.08
17:00
Kolare
Mladi Radnik
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:00 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
15.08
17:30
Hajduk
Sloboda PS
1
2
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Sloboda PS | |||||
15.08
17:30
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
4
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
15.08
17:30
Vojvodina
Jagodina
0
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
15.08
17:30
Proleter (NS)
Kolubara
2
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
15.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Banat
0
1
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.08
17:30
Radnički 1923
Novi Sad
1
0
|
15.08.2010 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad |
15.08
15:00
Kordun
Mladost
6
4
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | Kordun | 6 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
15.08
15:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
5
0
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.08
15:00
PIK
Radnički
0
3
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | PIK | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
15.08
15:00
OFK Odžaci
Graničar
5
3
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 5 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
15.08
15:00
ŽAK
Kula
1
1
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Kula | |||||
15.08
15:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
1
10
|
15.08.2010 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 10 | Crvenka |
15.08
15:30
Potisje
Čoka
4
1
|
15.08.2010 15:30 | Potisje | 4 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
15.08
15:30
Proleter
Tisa
2
6
|
15.08.2010 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 6 | Tisa | |||||
15.08
15:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
0
3
|
15.08.2010 15:30 | Preporod | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.08
15:30
Tavankut
Bačka
5
1
|
15.08.2010 15:30 | Tavankut | 5 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
15.08
15:30
Čantavir
Sloboda
6
0
|
15.08.2010 15:30 | Čantavir | 6 : 0 | Sloboda |