XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 122 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Decembar 2012

Košarka

15.12.2012 17:00 Split 75 : 78 Zadar
15.12.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 87 : 73 Radnički
15.12.2012 21:00 Igokea 94 : 88 Cibona
15.12.2012 20:30 MZT Skopje 92 : 88 Krka
15.12.2012 19:30 Sloga 101 : 83 Borac Mozzart Sport
15.12.2012 19:00 Sloboda 73 : 68 BKK Radnički
15.12.2012 19:30 Metalac 95 : 63 Jagodina
15.12.2012 18:30 OKK Beograd 77 : 90 Smederevo 1953
15.12.2012 20:00 Tamiš 77 : 82 Vršac
15.12.2012 19:30 Spartak 72 : 82 Proleter Naftagas
15.12.2012 20:00 Napredak Rubin 69 : 66 Mladost (Z)
15.12.2012 18:00 Crnokosa 81 : 62 Napredak (A)
15.12.2012 18:00 Meridiana 88 : 62 Morava
15.12.2012 18:00 Plana 99 : 77 Mladost (Č)
15.12.2012 Sloga 94 : 99 Svilajnac Kompo
15.12.2012 Zlatibor 20 : 0 Mašinac
15.12.2012 Priboj 79 : 72 Temnić
15.12.2012 Radnički Student 87 : 90 Ub
15.12.2012 Novi Pazar 86 : 80 Zlatar
15.12.2012 Prva Petoletka 84 : 96 Šabac
15.12.2012 Železničar 84 : 91 Polet
15.12.2012 Niš 87 : 70 Jablanica
15.12.2012 Knjaževac 91 : 65 Prokuplje
15.12.2012 Zdravlje Leskovac 92 : 85 Kuršumlija
15.12.2012 Dimitrovgrad 87 : 74 Zdravlje 09
15.12.2012 Jug 71 : 91 Pirot
15.12.2012 OKK Junior 86 : 76 Bor RTB
15.12.2012 Rtanj 68 : 62 Mladost
15.12.2012 Vojvodina 101 : 67 Jedinstvo
15.12.2012 Stara Pazova 81 : 96 Srem
15.12.2012 Akademik 93 : 82 Mladost Teletehnika
15.12.2012 Veternik 0 : 20 Odžaci
15.12.2012 Dunav 93 : 77 Nova Pazova
15.12.2012 Vrbas 92 : 65 Sveti Đorđe
15.12.2012 Topola 97 : 67 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
15.12.2012 Šumarice 68 : 56 Bane
15.12.2012 Trepča 113 : 74 Ušće
15.12.2012 Sloga (PM) 69 : 83 Mladost
15.12.2012 Starinski 88 : 89 Mokra Gora
15.12.2012 Korićani 20 : 0 Stari Ras
15.12.2012 Požarevac 81 : 73 Paraćin
15.12.2012 Sloga (D) 92 : 65 Župa
15.12.2012 Užice 82 : 85 Mionica
15.12.2012 Student BB 98 : 74 Klik
15.12.2012 Železničar 83 : 68 Play off
15.12.2012 Hajduk Veljko 66 : 56 Negotin
15.12.2012 Sokobanja 109 : 69 Vlasotince
15.12.2012 Mladost Vesna 63 : 62 Nibak
15.12.2012 Zone Boys 65 : 84 Radnik
15.12.2012 Radan 77 : 66 Jastrebac
15.12.2012 19:30 Subrina Ilirija 0 : 20 Mladi Krajišnik
15.12.2012 Voždovac 0 : 20 Partizan
15.12.2012 18:00 Vršac 85 : 81 Čelik
15.12.2012 19:00 Šumadija 66 : 69 Srbobran Reahem
15.12.2012 19:00 Jagodina 2001 76 : 67 Stara Pazova
15.12.2012 20:00 Vrbas Medela 63 : 69 Student
15.12.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 77 : 68 Šabac

Odbojka

15.12.2012 17:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Đerdap
15.12.2012 19:00 Novi Pazar Junior 3 : 1 Borac
15.12.2012 20:00 Dunav Volley 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
15.12.2012 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 2 Obilić
15.12.2012 18:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
15.12.2012 20:00 Sloven 3 : 0 Jagodina
15.12.2012 19:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
15.12.2012 16:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
15.12.2012 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Užice
15.12.2012 Niš 3 : 0 Desetka
15.12.2012 Radan 3 : 0 Pirot
15.12.2012 18:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Mladost
15.12.2012 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Milenijum
15.12.2012 Rudar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.12.2012 Obrenovac 3 : 1 Radnički 2
15.12.2012 FOK 0 : 3 Inđija
15.12.2012 Proleter 3 : 1 Vojvodina 2
15.12.2012 Futog 3 : 2 Srem Iton
15.12.2012 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Vrbas
15.12.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Varadin
15.12.2012 17:30 Dinamo 1 : 3 NIS Spartak
15.12.2012 18:00 Vizura Wall Art 3 : 1 Tent
15.12.2012 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Kolubara
15.12.2012 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 Kraguj
15.12.2012 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Poštar
15.12.2012 19:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 MD Zrenjanin
15.12.2012 17:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Tajm
15.12.2012 17:00 Tutin Stil Jasen 1 : 3 Libero ČA
15.12.2012 14:00 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
15.12.2012 Mali Zvornik 3 : 0 Ribnica
15.12.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 VGSK
15.12.2012 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Imlek
15.12.2012 Imlek 0 : 3 Valjevo
15.12.2012 VGSK 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik
15.12.2012 Ribnica 1 : 3 Šumadija
15.12.2012 Vršac 3 : 0 Dunav
15.12.2012 Mladost 3 : 2 Iton Srem Tempo
15.12.2012 Leskovac 98 3 : 1 Majdanpek FBC
15.12.2012 Topličanin 3 : 0 Pirot
15.12.2012 Student 3 : 0 Vranje
15.12.2012 Bor 2 : 3 Milenijum

Rukomet

15.12.2012 18:30 Metaloplastika 19 : 20 Partizan
15.12.2012 18:00 Vrbas Carnex 29 : 24 Napredak
15.12.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 43 : 30 Železničar 1949
15.12.2012 19:00 Zaječar 29 : 24 Radnički
15.12.2012 18:00 Crvenka Jafa 22 : 29 Kolubara

Vaterpolo

15.12.2012 Beograd 4 : 19 Vojvodina
15.12.2012 Partizan 20 : 3 ŽAK
15.12.2012 Dunav 4 : 9 BVK Crvena zvezda
15.12.2012 Radnički 22 : 4 Banjica
15.12.2012 Proleter 7 : 18 Partizan 2
15.12.2012 Nais 11 : 9 Spartak Prozivka
15.12.2012 TENT 8 : 5 Šabac
15.12.2012 Zemun 6 : 10 Bečejac

Futsal

15.12.2012 20:00 VIK Naisus 4 : 1 Vranje
15.12.2012 19:00 Pirot 2 : 2 Tango
15.12.2012 20:30 Marbo Intermezzo 2 : 3 Kopernikus
15.12.2012 Partenon 2 : 1 Metalac Kolorado
15.12.2012 Župski Rubin 6 : 8 Novi Pazar
15.12.2012 Fontana 8 : 4 Bajina Bašta
15.12.2012 Ekonomac 2 1 : 7 Mašinac
15.12.2012 Užice 3 : 9 Krčagovo
15.12.2012 Tvrdjava 4 : 4 Leteći Holandjanin
15.12.2012 SAS 6 : 3 Hajduk
15.12.2012 Kepa 9 9 : 5 Šampion