16.09
Mladost (M)
BSK Bujanovac
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Mladost (M) | 0 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.09
Zaplanjac
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
16.09
Vučje
Morava (VH)
1
2
|
16.09.2009 | Vučje | 1 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
16.09
Žitorađa
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
16.09
Pusta Reka
Mladost (B)
5
2
|
16.09.2009 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.09
Pukovac
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
16.09.2009 | Pukovac | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Topličanin
1
2
|
16.09.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Topličanin | |||||
16.09
Jastrebac (B)
Bobište
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
16.09
Radan
OFK Brzi Brod
4
1
|
16.09.2009 | Radan | 4 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod |
16.09
Trudbenik
Borac
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Kablovi
Đerdap
3
2
|
16.09.2009 | Kablovi | 3 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
16.09
Rudar (B)
Pepeljevac
0
0
|
16.09.2009 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
16.09
Temnić
Sloga (Ć)
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Temnić | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
16.09
Timočanin
Sloga (D)
0
6
|
16.09.2009 | Timočanin | 0 : 6 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.09
Trstenik PPT
Slatina (B)
3
0
|
16.09.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 0 | Slatina (B) | |||||
16.09
Trajal
Trgovački
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
16.09
SFS Borac
Ozren
7
0
|
16.09.2009 | SFS Borac | 7 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
16.09
Morava (Ć)
Bor
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Bor |
16.09
Radnik
Obilić
1
1
|
16.09.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
16.09
Radnički (B)
Radnički (Z)
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
16.09
Polet (N)
Bačka (P)
3
2
|
16.09.2009 | Polet (N) | 3 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
16.09
Vojvodina
Dinamo
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
16.09
Kozara
Budućnost (SC)
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
16.09
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda
1
5
|
16.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
16.09
Budućnost (A)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
Borac
BAK
8
1
|
16.09.2009 | Borac | 8 : 1 | BAK | |||||
16.09
Bačka 1901
Bačka Topola
2
2
|
16.09.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 2 | Bačka Topola |
16.09
Polet (K)
Mladost
1
3
|
16.09.2009 | Polet (K) | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
ŽAK
Radnički (SM)
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | ŽAK | 3 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
16.09
Jugović
Index
1
3
|
16.09.2009 | Jugović | 1 : 3 | Index | |||||
16.09
Omladinac
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
16.09
Ljukovo
1. Maj Agroruma
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
16.09
Sloven
Budućnost (M)
1
3
|
16.09.2009 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
16.09
Borac
Cement
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
16.09
Solunac
Šajkaš
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
16.09
Radnički (I)
Hajduk
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
16.09
Posavac Tišma
Trudbenik
1
4
|
16.09.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 4 | Trudbenik | |||||
16.09
Lasta
Poštar
1
2
|
16.09.2009 | Lasta | 1 : 2 | Poštar | |||||
16.09
Budućnost (D)
Radnički (NB)
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
16.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Vinča
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
16.09
Slavija
Turbina
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
16.09
Lokomotiva
Milutinac
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
16.09
Žarkovo
IMT
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
16.09
Balkan Mirijevo
PKB
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
16.09
GSP Polet
Borac (O)
3
1
|
16.09.2009 | GSP Polet | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) |
16.09
Rajac
Banjani
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
16.09
Kačer
Brezovica
3
2
|
16.09.2009 | Kačer | 3 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
16.09
Vrujci
Ribnikar
5
0
|
16.09.2009 | Vrujci | 5 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
16.09
ZSK
Brežđe
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Brežđe | |||||
16.09
Dimitrije Tucović
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
16.09.2009 | Dimitrije Tucović | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.09
Zadrugar
Tešnjar
3
0
|
16.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
16.09
OFK Jabučje
Tulari
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
16.09
Mladost
Sovljak
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sovljak |
16.09
Marjan
Banja
4
1
|
16.09.2009 | Marjan | 4 : 1 | Banja | |||||
16.09
Karađorđe (R)
Šumadinac (N)
2
0
|
16.09.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
16.09
Aranđelovac
Badnjevac
3
0
|
16.09.2009 | Aranđelovac | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
16.09
Bare
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Bare | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
Partizan (D)
Beli Orlovi
2
5
|
16.09.2009 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 5 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
16.09
Borac (P)
Borac (Lj)
2
1
|
16.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
16.09
Junkovac
Šumadinac (B)
4
0
|
16.09.2009 | Junkovac | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
16.09
Šumadija
Karađorđe (T)
4
1
|
16.09.2009 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) |
16.09
Krivelj
Rudna Glava
3
3
|
16.09.2009 | Krivelj | 3 : 3 | Rudna Glava | |||||
16.09
BSK
Slatina (N)
1
3
|
16.09.2009 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Slatina (N) | |||||
16.09
Brestovac
Poreč
3
0
|
16.09.2009 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
16.09
Brodoremont
Miloševo
9
0
|
16.09.2009 | Brodoremont | 9 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
16.09
Majdanpek
Radnički
5
2
|
16.09.2009 | Majdanpek | 5 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
16.09
Nemetali
Zlot
1
1
|
16.09.2009 | Nemetali | 1 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
16.09
Rajac
Dunav
2
2
|
16.09.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
16.09
Sloga
Ključ
3
2
|
16.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Ključ |
16.09
Hercegovac
Sremac
2
4
|
16.09.2009 | Hercegovac | 2 : 4 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
Fruškogorac
Slavija (NS)
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
16.09
Borac (Š)
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
16.09.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
16.09
Tvrdjava
Srbobran
3
4
|
16.09.2009 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 4 | Srbobran | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo (R)
Bečej
1
1
|
16.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
16.09
Vrbas
Mladost (NS)
1
1
|
16.09.2009 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
16.09
Kabel
Obilić
3
5
|
16.09.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 5 | Obilić | |||||
16.09
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (BP)
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
16.09
Omladinac (D)
Zvezda
1
3
|
16.09.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
16.09
Kablar
Musina reka
3
2
|
16.09.2009 | Kablar | 3 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
16.09
Progorelica
Gruža
2
2
|
16.09.2009 | Progorelica | 2 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
16.09
Stubal
Miločajac
2
3
|
16.09.2009 | Stubal | 2 : 3 | Miločajac | |||||
16.09
Čibukovac
Jovo Kursula
1
0
|
16.09.2009 | Čibukovac | 1 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
16.09
Bogutovačka Banja
Budućnost (S)
0
1
|
16.09.2009 | Bogutovačka Banja | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (S) |