XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 399 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

17.11.2012 13:00 Rad 1 : 0 Hajduk
17.11.2012 13:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Javor
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
17.11.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Partizan
17.11.2012 13:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
17.11.2012 13:00 Spartak ZV 3 : 1 Jagodina
17.11.2012 13:00 BSK Borča 2 : 1 Donji Srem
17.11.2012 13:00 Mladenovac 1 : 0 Teleoptik
17.11.2012 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
17.11.2012 13:00 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Inđija
17.11.2012 13:00 Timok 0 : 0 Voždovac
17.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Kolubara
17.11.2012 13:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Banat
17.11.2012 13:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
17.11.2012 13:00 Bane 1 : 2 Sloga (PM)
17.11.2012 13:00 Krušik 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
17.11.2012 13:00 Jasenica 1911 0 : 1 Partizan (BB)
17.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 1 Mačva
17.11.2012 13:00 Vujić Valjevo 4 : 3 Seljak
17.11.2012 13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Pobeda
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
17.11.2012 13:30 Trgovački 4 : 3 Radnički (S)
17.11.2012 13:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Jošanica ND 2011
17.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Šumadija 1903
17.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Obilić
17.11.2012 13:00 Gruža 6 : 1 Crvena zvezda
17.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Sloga (BB)
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (V) 0 : 1 Budućnost
17.11.2012 13:00 Loznica 1919 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
17.11.2012 13:00 FAP 4 : 2 Kačer
17.11.2012 13:30 Svrljig 5 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
17.11.2012 13:30 Balkanski 1 : 0 Malošište
17.11.2012 13:30 SFK Moravac 3 : 0 Pukovac
17.11.2012 13:30 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 Lužnica
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 13:30 Dunav 3 : 1 Rembas
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 3 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Kolonija
17.11.2012 13:00 Kozara 0 : 1 Bačka 1901
17.11.2012 13:00 AFK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
17.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
17.11.2012 13:00 OFK Kikinda 0 : 1 Sloboda
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2012 13:00 Bilećanin 2 : 1 Zadrugar
17.11.2012 13:00 Polet 1 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
17.11.2012 13:00 Srbobran 0 : 0 Index
17.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Budućnost
17.11.2012 13:00 Jugović 1 : 2 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 0 Omladinac
17.11.2012 13:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Mladost (BP)
17.11.2012 13:00 Crvenka 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
17.11.2012 13:00 Palilulac 2 : 1 Slavija
17.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Resnik
17.11.2012 13:00 IMR 3 : 2 Posavac
17.11.2012 Rudar 4 : 3 Pazar Juniors 2011
17.11.2012 Goč 0 : 0 Braća Vuković
17.11.2012 13:00 Slatina 0 : 0 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
17.11.2012 13:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Napredak
17.11.2012 13:30 Glavaš 2 : 0 Osipaonica
17.11.2012 13:00 Karađorđe 5 : 1 Vinča
17.11.2012 13:00 Lepenica 1 : 4 Šumadija
17.11.2012 13:00 Mačva 2005 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
17.11.2012 13:00 Jadar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
17.11.2012 13:30 Pepeljevac 1 : 5 OFK Jabučje
17.11.2012 13:30 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Tulari
17.11.2012 13:30 Borac 0 : 0 Rasovača
17.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 4 : 0 Zemljoradnik
17.11.2012 13:30 Bukovik 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
17.11.2012 13:30 Rad 1 : 0 Rutevac
17.11.2012 13:30 Pčinja 2 : 1 Alakince
17.11.2012 13:30 Čelik 0 : 1 Besa
17.11.2012 13:30 Topličanin 8 : 0 Kosovac
17.11.2012 13:30 Jug Bogdan 1 : 2 Omladinac
17.11.2012 13:30 Borac 5 : 2 Trbunje
17.11.2012 13:30 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Kosanica
17.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 2 Jastrebac
17.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Morava
17.11.2012 13:30 Aluminjum 2 : 1 Proleter
17.11.2012 13:30 Umac 4 : 2 Šumadija
17.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Mladi Borac
17.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 1 Radan
17.11.2012 13:30 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 13:30 OFK Tekstilac 2 : 1 Morava
17.11.2012 13:30 Zlot 1 : 2 Poreč
17.11.2012 13:30 Krivelj 0 : 2 Nemetali
17.11.2012 13:30 Bučje 1 : 2 Rudar
17.11.2012 13:30 Brestovac 5 : 1 Radnički
17.11.2012 13:30 Rudna Glava 1 : 3 Sloga
17.11.2012 13:30 BSK 3 : 0 Velika Jasikova
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 3 : 0 ŠSK
17.11.2012 13:30 Midžor 6 : 0 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 Blagotin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
17.11.2012 13:00 Preporod 1 : 1 Bačka (P)
17.11.2012 13:00 Njegoš 2 : 0 Jadran
17.11.2012 13:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 1 Proleter
17.11.2012 13:00 Rusanda 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
17.11.2012 13:00 Naftagas 4 : 0 Napredak
17.11.2012 13:00 Krajina 2 : 1 Vojvodina (NM)
17.11.2012 13:30 BAK 1 : 2 Vršac United
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
17.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Kula
17.11.2012 13:30 Polet 5 : 3 Graničar (G)
17.11.2012 13:30 Tvrdjava 3 : 0 Hercegovac
17.11.2012 13:30 Veternik 1 : 0 Stari Grad
17.11.2012 Podrinje 1 : 1 Partizan
17.11.2012 Rudar 1 : 1 Radnički
17.11.2012 Sloven 3 : 0 Hajduk 1932
17.11.2012 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 13:00 Oskar 7 : 0 Morava
17.11.2012 13:30 Čibukovac 0 : 0 OFK Ras
17.11.2012 13:30 Mlada krila 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 13:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
17.11.2012 13:00 OFK Homolje 2 : 5 Dragoš
17.11.2012 13:00 Trgovački 5 : 4 Zadrugar
17.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 ŽSK
17.11.2012 13:30 Radoje Domanović 3 : 0 Jasenica
17.11.2012 13:30 Žabare 3 : 0 Maskar
17.11.2012 13:30 BSK 3 : 0 Trešnjevica
17.11.2012 13:00 Gučevo 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
17.11.2012 13:30 Radnik 1 : 3 OFK Stublenica
17.11.2012 13:30 Kalenić 4 : 2 Brgule
17.11.2012 13:30 Crvena Jabuka 4 : 2 Vrelo
17.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Veternica 1926
17.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Železničar
17.11.2012 13:30 Ursule 0 : 2 OFK Tabane
17.11.2012 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Subotica
17.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 2 Stari Tamiš
17.11.2012 13:30 Glogonj 4 : 1 BSK Bavanište
17.11.2012 13:30 Karaš (K) 1 : 0 Hajdučica
17.11.2012 13:00 Železničar 0 : 8 Mladost
17.11.2012 13:00 OFK Meljak 0 : 2 Stepojevac VAGA
17.11.2012 13:00 OFK Burovo 1 : 2 Krtinska
17.11.2012 13:00 Barajevo 1 : 5 Napredak
17.11.2012 13:00 Popović 2 : 2 Boleč
17.11.2012 13:00 Policajac 4 : 1 Pionir
17.11.2012 13:30 Vratarnica 0 : 2 OFK 019 Zaječar
17.11.2012 13:30 Nacional 3 : 0 Malinik
17.11.2012 13:00 Knežica 2 : 2 Doljevac
17.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Moravac
17.11.2012 13:30 Gredetin 0 : 3 Borac
17.11.2012 13:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 13:30 Mladi Radnik 1 : 0 Tempo
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Polet
17.11.2012 14:00 Rečka 1 : 6 Polet
17.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (P) 3 : 0 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Stari Trstenik
17.11.2012 13:00 Topoljak 5 : 0 Rujišnik
17.11.2012 13:00 Ribnik 3 : 0 Omašnica
17.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
17.11.2012 13:00 Jugovići 4 : 0 Vinogradar
17.11.2012 13:00 Polet 57 1 : 2 Omladinac
17.11.2012 OFK Rogača 3 : 0 Mladost
17.11.2012 Nemenikuće 2 : 1 Đurinci
17.11.2012 Sloga 2012 3 : 3 Rudar 2012
17.11.2012 Drlupa 1 : 3 Vis
17.11.2012 Ropočevo 3 : 0 OFK Slatina
17.11.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Sibnica
17.11.2012 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 4 Juli
17.11.2012 Spartak 0 : 3 LASK Crvena zvezda
17.11.2012 13:00 Mašinac PZP 7 : 0 Jagodina
17.11.2012 13:00 Nives 2 : 0 Šabac
17.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda Piont 1 : 0 Radnički
17.11.2012 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Borac
17.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Banat
17.11.2012 11:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Rad
17.11.2012 12:00 Sloga 1 : 0 BSK Borča
17.11.2012 13:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Timok
17.11.2012 Jagodina 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
17.11.2012 11:00 Vrežina 2009 3 : 0 Radan
17.11.2012 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Moravac Orion
17.11.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 0 Bor
17.11.2012 11:00 Vlasina 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 11:00 Žitoradja 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
17.11.2012 11:00 Borac 3 : 4 Dinamo
17.11.2012 13:00 Zlatar 2 : 1 Arsenal
17.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
17.11.2012 Pobeda 3 : 1 Udarnik
17.11.2012 13:30 Mladi borac 3 : 1 Glavaš
17.11.2012 13:30 Radnik 0 : 6 Omladinac
17.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Napredak
17.11.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Bresje-Superior
17.11.2012 13:30 Polet 3 : 0 Budućnost
17.11.2012 11:45 Partizan (G) 3 : 0 Proleter (BK)
17.11.2012 Železničar 0 : 1 Smederevo
17.11.2012 Stig 0 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
17.11.2012 10:00 Brodarac 0 : 1 Teleoptik
17.11.2012 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 OFK Beograd
17.11.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Sloga
17.11.2012 Rad 4 : 0 Raadnički 1923
17.11.2012 Partizan 6 : 0 Napredak
17.11.2012 11:00 Borac 2 : 0 BSK Borča
17.11.2012 Zemun 4 : 0 Loznica 1919
17.11.2012 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Sloboda Point
17.11.2012 11:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
17.11.2012 12:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Vojvodina
17.11.2012 12:00 Banat 5 : 0 Indeks
17.11.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Hajduk
17.11.2012 12:00 Proleter 2006 5 : 1 Bečej 1918
17.11.2012 11:00 Preporod 4 : 1 Bačka (P)
17.11.2012 11:00 Njegoš 2 : 0 Jadran
17.11.2012 11:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 3 Proleter
17.11.2012 13:00 Sušica 5 : 0 Mladost
17.11.2012 11:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
17.11.2012 13:00 Sevojno 3 : 0 Budućnost
17.11.2012 13:00 Metalac (GM) 3 : 1 FAP
17.11.2012 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Spartak
17.11.2012 12:00 Rađevac 0 : 3 Budućnost
17.11.2012 Čukarički 3 : 1 Savacijum
17.11.2012 Crvena zvezda 9 : 0 Bežanija
17.11.2012 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Radnički
17.11.2012 09:00 Rad 1 : 0 Partizan
17.11.2012 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Napredak
17.11.2012 Borac 1 : 1 Smederevo
17.11.2012 Zemun 5 : 0 Loznica 1919
17.11.2012 AS 2 : 0 Župa
17.11.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Bačka 1901
17.11.2012 12:00 Inđija 1 : 6 Vojvodina
17.11.2012 10:00 Banat 1 : 0 Indeks
17.11.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Hajduk
17.11.2012 10:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 0 Bečej 1918
17.11.2012 Pobeda 1 : 0 Udarnik
17.11.2012 11:30 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Glavaš
17.11.2012 Radnik 3 : 0 Omladinac
17.11.2012 Sloga 5 : 3 Napredak
17.11.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Bresje-Superior
17.11.2012 11:30 Polet 2 : 4 Budućnost
17.11.2012 10:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Seljak
17.11.2012 MIP Presing 9 : 0 Panter
17.11.2012 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 Badnjevac
17.11.2012 Rudar 3 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
17.11.2012 13:30 AF Duljaj 3 : 1 MIP Presing
17.11.2012 10:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 10:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 10:00 Spartak 2 : 2 Krušik
17.11.2012 10:00 Rađevac 0 : 3 Budućnost
17.11.2012 10:00 Pinkum 3 : 2 Rudar
17.11.2012 12:30 Pazar Juniors '00 6 : 1 Bane 2
17.11.2012 12:30 OFK Lešak 1 : 6 Rudar
17.11.2012 12:30 Sočanica 1 : 6 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
17.11.2012 12:30 Ibar 2 : 6 Pazar Juniors '01
17.11.2012 12:30 Tutin 2 : 4 Nacional
17.11.2012 12:30 OFK As 0 : 3 Bane 1
17.11.2012 10:00 Presing 10 : 0 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

17.11.2012 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 76 : 60 Zadar
17.11.2012 17:00 Radnički 73 : 59 Široki WWin
17.11.2012 16:30 Split 72 : 62 Cibona
17.11.2012 20:15 Igokea 79 : 55 MZT Skopje
17.11.2012 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 96 : 90 FMP
17.11.2012 20:15 Vojvodina Srbijagas 75 : 73 Metalac
17.11.2012 17:00 Mega Vizura 100 : 81 Sloboda
17.11.2012 20:00 Konstantin 70 : 50 BKK Radnički
17.11.2012 17:00 Smederevo 1953 69 : 71 Jagodina
17.11.2012 19:30 Spartak 68 : 72 Napredak (A)
17.11.2012 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 83 : 70 Radnički
17.11.2012 18:00 Crnokosa 84 : 53 Beovuk 72
17.11.2012 18:00 Meridiana 79 : 65 Partizan Mts MT
17.11.2012 19:00 Železničar 86 : 80 Plana
17.11.2012 Temnić 90 : 88 Svilajnac Kompo
17.11.2012 Mašinac 0 : 20 Ub
17.11.2012 Sloga 67 : 76 Zlatar
17.11.2012 Zlatibor 73 : 80 Šabac
17.11.2012 Priboj 81 : 78 Polet
17.11.2012 Novi Pazar 96 : 72 Prva Petoletka
17.11.2012 Prokuplje 71 : 64 Zdravlje 09
17.11.2012 Knjaževac 97 : 85 Bor RTB
17.11.2012 Zdravlje Leskovac 91 : 75 Mladost
17.11.2012 Dimitrovgrad 76 : 87 Rtanj
17.11.2012 Jug 65 : 73 OKK Junior
17.11.2012 Dunav 84 : 92 Vojvodina
17.11.2012 Vrbas 20 : 0 Veternik
17.11.2012 Topola 69 : 74 Akademik
17.11.2012 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 80 : 69 Stara Pazova
17.11.2012 Sveti Đorđe 67 : 69 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 Nova Pazova 73 : 99 Srem
17.11.2012 Odžaci 84 : 78 Mladost Teletehnika
17.11.2012 Mladost 78 : 71 Bane
17.11.2012 Ušće 92 : 72 Mokra Gora
17.11.2012 Šumarice 90 : 81 Stari Ras
17.11.2012 Trepča 81 : 80 Paraćin
17.11.2012 Sloga (PM) 87 : 64 Župa
17.11.2012 Starinski 70 : 78 Sloga (D)
17.11.2012 Korićani 76 : 68 Požarevac
17.11.2012 Užice 85 : 93 Mileševac
17.11.2012 Ivanjica 69 : 61 Čačak 94
17.11.2012 Mionica 89 : 81 Klik
17.11.2012 Loznica 84 : 51 Play off
17.11.2012 Vladimirci 83 : 71 Student BB
17.11.2012 Negotin 72 : 84 Nibak
17.11.2012 Naisus 57 : 60 Radnik
17.11.2012 Hajduk Veljko 95 : 60 Jastrebac
17.11.2012 Sokobanja 99 : 80 Radan
17.11.2012 Mladost Vesna 107 : 73 Zone Boys
17.11.2012 19:00 Sloboda 72 : 69 Subrina Ilirija
17.11.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 80 : 67 Voždovac
17.11.2012 18:00 Peac-Pecs 59 : 54 Čelik
17.11.2012 20:00 Partizan 81 : 66 Mladi Krajišnik
17.11.2012 19:00 Čelarevo 74 : 79 Srbobran Reahem
17.11.2012 14:30 Actavis academy 47 : 54 Kraljevo

Odbojka

17.11.2012 15:00 Partizan Termoelektro 1 : 3 Radnički Credy banka
17.11.2012 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Železničar
17.11.2012 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 1 : 3 Đerdap
17.11.2012 20:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
17.11.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jagodina
17.11.2012 20:00 Dunav Volley 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 19:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Smederevo
17.11.2012 16:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Sloven
17.11.2012 17:00 Lučani 3 : 1 Metalac Takovo
17.11.2012 16:00 Užice 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
17.11.2012 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Ribnica 2
17.11.2012 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Priboj
17.11.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Desetka
17.11.2012 12:00 Pirot 3 : 0 Ozren
17.11.2012 15:00 Niš 3 : 0 Milenijum
17.11.2012 14:00 Radan 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
17.11.2012 16:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Timok
17.11.2012 VGSK 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 Rudar 3 : 1 Radnički 2
17.11.2012 Šumadija 3 : 1 Obrenovac
17.11.2012 Novi Sad 1 : 3 FOK
17.11.2012 Mladost Ekspans 3 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2012 Srem Iton 1 : 3 Vojvodina 2
17.11.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 0 : 3 Vizura Wall Art
17.11.2012 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Futog
17.11.2012 19:30 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Poštar
17.11.2012 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
17.11.2012 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Crnokosa Artos
17.11.2012 20:00 Libero ČA 3 : 1 Sloboda S
17.11.2012 17:00 Tutin Stil Jasen 3 : 1 Ivanjica
17.11.2012 18:00 Stars 0 : 3 Tara
17.11.2012 17:00 Arilje 0 : 3 Sloga
17.11.2012 Imlek 3 : 0 VGSK
17.11.2012 Vrbas 3 : 1 Dunav
17.11.2012 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Iton Srem Tempo
17.11.2012 Vranje 3 : 1 Majdanpek FBC
17.11.2012 Pirot 1 : 3 Paraćin
17.11.2012 Leskovac 98 2 : 3 Milenijum
17.11.2012 Topličanin 1 : 3 Bor
17.11.2012 Student 3 : 1 Jagodina

Rukomet

17.11.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 22 : 22 Napredak
17.11.2012 18:30 Metaloplastika 34 : 24 Železničar 1949
17.11.2012 19:00 Rudar 24 : 20 Radnički
17.11.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 33 : 26 Kolubara
17.11.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 29 : 21 Zaječar
17.11.2012 17:30 Proleter 38 : 24 Železničar
17.11.2012 19:00 ŽSK 30 : 23 Sombor
17.11.2012 17:30 Spartak Vojput 35 : 23 Lavovi BP
17.11.2012 17:00 Dubočica 54 34 : 31 BSK Heba
17.11.2012 19:00 Planinka 26 : 18 Đerdap
17.11.2012 19:30 Radnički 32 : 29 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
17.11.2012 16:30 BASK Soko 27 : 25 Morava
17.11.2012 18:00 Loznica 29 : 35 Novi Beograd
17.11.2012 18:00 Sloga 34 : 13 Bane
17.11.2012 19:00 Novi Pazar 44 : 20 Radnički 2
17.11.2012 19:00 Zlatar 35 : 32 15 oktobar
17.11.2012 19:00 Župa 54 29 : 28 Trepča
17.11.2012 Bela Palanka 29 : 25 Mladost
17.11.2012 Progres 44 : 31 Dubočica 54 2
17.11.2012 Radan 29 : 25 Pirot
17.11.2012 Niška Banja 23 : 22 Železničar 2
17.11.2012 19:00 Hisar 49 : 22 Morava
17.11.2012 Aleksinac 25 : 36 Vranje 1957
17.11.2012 Radnički 32 : 39 Hajduk Veljko
17.11.2012 Rembas 10 : 0 Brestovac
17.11.2012 18:30 Majdanpek 41 : 26 Paraćin
17.11.2012 17:00 Knjaževac 28 : 34 Rtanj
17.11.2012 Rudar 2 33 : 32 Železničar
17.11.2012 Studentski grad 29 : 18 Ub
17.11.2012 Partizan 2 31 : 20 Kosmaj
17.11.2012 Sloga 28 : 27 Jedinstvo
17.11.2012 Kolubara 2 27 : 37 Metalac
17.11.2012 Apatin 25 : 24 Hercegovina
17.11.2012 Dalmatinac 25 : 27 Hajduk
17.11.2012 Radnički-Cement 28 : 27 Banatski Karlovac
17.11.2012 Napredak 26 : 16 Jedinstvo (NB)
17.11.2012 Ruma 0 : 10 Radnički
17.11.2012 Crvenka II 32 : 25 Potisje Pleteks
17.11.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 30 : 24 Jabuka
17.11.2012 18:45 Crvena Zvezda 21 : 26 Železnicar
17.11.2012 20:00 Topličanin 24 : 17 Mladost
17.11.2012 17:00 Sloga 10 : 25 Kučevo
17.11.2012 18:00 Pirot 28 : 22 Vranje
17.11.2012 Dolovo 21 : 22 Proleter Superprotein
17.11.2012 Srem 26 : 26 Pančevo
17.11.2012 Radnički 17 : 29 Vojvodina
17.11.2012 Mladost 29 : 23 Temerin
17.11.2012 Spartak 27 : 26 Jabuka 95
17.11.2012 Halas Jožef 17 : 25 Kikinda

Vaterpolo

17.11.2012 TENT 19 : 2 Proleter
17.11.2012 Zemun 6 : 8 Nais
17.11.2012 Bečejac 8 : 3 Partizan 2
17.11.2012 Šabac 10 : 3 Spartak Prozivka

Futsal

17.11.2012 16:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 2 Mašinac
17.11.2012 15:00 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 1 Krčagovo
17.11.2012 Leteći Holandjanin 8 : 4 Kraljevićevo
17.11.2012 Kikinda 4 : 4 Tvrdjava
17.11.2012 KMF Deus futsal 5 : 2 Hajduk