XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Februar 2018

Fudbal

18.02.2018 13:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Bačka
18.02.2018 14:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Partizan
18.02.2018 14:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Borac
18.02.2018 17:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Sarajevo
18.02.2018 20:45 Real Betis 3 : 5 Real Madrid
18.02.2018 12:00 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Levante
18.02.2018 18:30 Espanyol 1 : 1 Villarreal
18.02.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Athletic Club
18.02.2018 18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
18.02.2018 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 1 Stuttgart
18.02.2018 15:00 Benevento 3 : 2 Crotone
18.02.2018 18:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Fiorentina
18.02.2018 12:30 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus
18.02.2018 20:45 Milan 1 : 0 Sampdoria
18.02.2018 15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Sassuolo
18.02.2018 15:00 Napoli 1 : 0 SPAL
18.02.2018 17:00 Lille 2 : 2 Lyon
18.02.2018 21:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Bordeaux
18.02.2018 15:00 Nice 1 : 1 Nantes

Košarka

18.02.2018 17:00 Novi Pazar 98 : 71 Proleter Naftagas
18.02.2018 18:00 Kris Kros 81 : 70 Jedinstvo
18.02.2018 17:30 Mladost Veternik 78 : 48 Dunav 2014
18.02.2018 12:00 Nova Pazova 78 : 68 Sloven
18.02.2018 18:00 Napredak Junior 96 : 83 Prva Petoletka
18.02.2018 18:00 Student 80 : 95 Jagodina
18.02.2018 13:00 Sokobanja 82 : 78 Jablanica
18.02.2018 18:30 Niš 111 : 57 Radnik
18.02.2018 18:00 Borča 100 : 72 Žitko Basket
18.02.2018 18:30 Crvenka 67 : 60 Joker
18.02.2018 19:00 Tisa 89 : 59 Budućnost (NS)
18.02.2018 20:30 Sivac 85 : 73 Karađorđevo
18.02.2018 15:00 Lokomotiva 2016 94 : 89 Pink
18.02.2018 20:00 Jadran 69 : 49 Dinamo
18.02.2018 20:00 Borča 2 74 : 82 Eko Sport
18.02.2018 16:00 BTC 79 : 73 Sava
18.02.2018 16:30 Barajevo Bambi 49 : 65 Grocka
18.02.2018 13:20 Barajevo 73 : 67 LA Basket
18.02.2018 16:30 Student 85 : 64 Šabac
18.02.2018 16:00 Radivoj Korać 56 : 72 Crvena zvezda
18.02.2018 14:30 Duga 86 : 59 Lim
18.02.2018 17:00 Karaburma 99 : 50 Banovci Dunav
18.02.2018 17:00 Njegoš 69 : 83 Srbobran
18.02.2018 18:00 Čelarevo 64 : 48 Girl Basket
18.02.2018 13:15 Sivac 61 : 91 Radnički (NB)
18.02.2018 14:00 Proleter (NS) 37 : 88 Topolčanka
18.02.2018 16:00 Novosadska ŽKA 48 : 47 Crvena zvezda 2
18.02.2018 20:30 Bežanija 46 : 66 Delfin

Odbojka

18.02.2018 18:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Užice
18.02.2018 19:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 2 Bečej
18.02.2018 19:30 Banat 1 : 3 Loznica
18.02.2018 17:00 Srem Iton 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
18.02.2018 12:30 Gračanica 0 : 3 Partizan
18.02.2018 15:30 Antena 0 : 3 Gračac
18.02.2018 17:30 Desetka 2 : 3 Topličanin
18.02.2018 14:00 Radan 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
18.02.2018 16:30 Crnjanski 1 : 3 Lucky Star
18.02.2018 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Karađorđe
18.02.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik 2
18.02.2018 19:00 Stig 2 : 3 Roda
18.02.2018 19:30 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Futog
18.02.2018 19:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 0 Kraguj-Radnički
18.02.2018 13:00 Stampedo 0 : 3 Paraćin
18.02.2018 18:00 Bor 1 : 3 Pirot
18.02.2018 15:30 Desetka 2 : 3 Student
18.02.2018 16:30 Kuršumlija 3 : 0 Panda
18.02.2018 17:00 Tutin 3 : 2 Sloboda S
18.02.2018 11:00 Leposavić 1 : 3 Mokra Gora
18.02.2018 15:30 Trstenik 0 : 3 Tara
18.02.2018 14:30 Crnokosa Artos 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
18.02.2018 18:45 Odbojka 013 0 : 3 Novi Sad
18.02.2018 17:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Ruma
18.02.2018 16:00 Elan Volej 3 : 0 Maks
18.02.2018 12:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Ribnica
18.02.2018 20:00 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Fortuna plus
18.02.2018 14:30 Tehničar 0 : 3 Imlek
18.02.2018 Dubočica 3 : 0 Topličanin 2002
18.02.2018 12:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
18.02.2018 09:00 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Partizan
18.02.2018 TENT 3 : 2 Imlek
18.02.2018 Sterija 3 : 2 Dunav
18.02.2018 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Lucky Star
18.02.2018 Blok Aut 3 : 2 Roda
18.02.2018 Kralj 3 : 1 Volleyland
18.02.2018 14:30 Volleyland 3 : 0 Radnicki
18.02.2018 09:00 AS 2 : 3 Kralj
18.02.2018 12:45 Roda 2 : 3 Partizan
18.02.2018 14:30 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Blok Aut
18.02.2018 11:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
18.02.2018 11:00 Dunav 0 : 3 AS Batajnica
18.02.2018 12:45 Beograd 3 : 1 TENT
18.02.2018 14:25 Feniks Čukarički 2 : 3 SPAS
18.02.2018 14:25 Vizurine Ajkulice 3 : 1 Akademija Singidunum
18.02.2018 16:10 Lucky Star 2 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
18.02.2018 16:15 Železnik 2012 3 : 1 Volleyland 2

Rukomet

18.02.2018 19:30 Obilić 24 : 23 Spartak Vojput
18.02.2018 16:00 Kučevo 22 : 22 Pirot
18.02.2018 19:00 Metalac 24 : 26 Halas Jožef

Futsal

18.02.2018 19:15 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Samo pravo
18.02.2018 19:00 Jastrebac 2 : 2 RB
18.02.2018 17:00 Forum 6 : 4 Sopot
18.02.2018 20:30 Vinter sport 5 : 2 SAS
18.02.2018 20:00 Ivanjica 4 : 3 Srpska
18.02.2018 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 1 Zlatar 033
18.02.2018 10:00 Flash 5 : 4 Partenon
18.02.2018 15:30 Gročanski 3 : 6 Kolubara
18.02.2018 20:30 Palež 3 : 1 Banjica
18.02.2018 17:00 PP 192 6 : 0 RB 2

FFA

18.02.2018 10:00 TSC B 0 : 2 TSC A
18.02.2018 11:30 Ada 2 : 0 TSC B
18.02.2018 12:00 Bačka B 1 : 1 TSC A
18.02.2018 13:00 TSC A 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.02.2018 09:30 Bečej 2 : 0 Ada
18.02.2018 12:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 TSC B
18.02.2018 08:30 Bačka B 0 : 3 Bačka A
18.02.2018 09:00 TSC B 1 : 4 Kanjiža
18.02.2018 11:00 TSC A 0 : 1 Bečej
18.02.2018 Kopernikus Železničar 1 : 1 Nacional Milan beli