XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 309 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Mart 2012

Fudbal

18.03.2012 14:30 Rad 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
18.03.2012 14:30 Kolubara 5 : 3 Banat
18.03.2012 14:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Inđija
18.03.2012 14:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Rudar
18.03.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Partizan (BB)
18.03.2012 14:30 Mačva 3 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
18.03.2012 14:30 Železničar 3 : 2 Jasenica 1911
18.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
18.03.2012 15:00 Vlasina 1 : 1 Žitorađa
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac (B) 0 : 1 Kopaonik
18.03.2012 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Trstenik PPT
18.03.2012 14:30 Senta 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
18.03.2012 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Dunav
18.03.2012 14:30 Dolina 5 : 0 Vršac
18.03.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 3 : 0 Dorćol
18.03.2012 10:00 Beograd 1 : 0 Voždovac
18.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Radnički (O)
18.03.2012 15:00 PKB 3 : 0 Hajduk
18.03.2012 15:00 BASK 1 : 0 Sindjelić
18.03.2012 14:30 Jošanica 1 : 2 Bane
18.03.2012 14:30 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Partizan
18.03.2012 14:30 Orlovac 0 : 1 Prijevor
18.03.2012 14:30 Homoljac 0 : 0 Šumadinac
18.03.2012 14:30 Seljak 2 : 0 Borac (Ž)
18.03.2012 11:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Obilić
18.03.2012 14:30 Polimlje 1 : 1 Budućnost
18.03.2012 14:30 OFK Osečina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.03.2012 14:30 Krušik 2 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
18.03.2012 15:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Pukovac
18.03.2012 15:00 Kosanica 0 : 0 Zloćudovo
18.03.2012 15:00 Vučje 3 : 0 Omladinac
18.03.2012 15:00 Rembas 0 : 1 Morava (Ć)
18.03.2012 15:00 FUD 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
18.03.2012 15:00 Timočanin 4 : 1 Slatina
18.03.2012 15:00 Juhor 2 : 1 SFS Borac
18.03.2012 15:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Đerdap
18.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 1 Župa
18.03.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 2 Radnički (B)
18.03.2012 14:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 4 Proleter
18.03.2012 14:30 Borac 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
18.03.2012 14:30 Index 0 : 2 Budućnost (M)
18.03.2012 14:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
18.03.2012 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.03.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Vinča
18.03.2012 15:00 Železnik Lavovi 2 : 1 Budućnost (D)
18.03.2012 15:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 1 Resnik
18.03.2012 15:00 Sremčica 2 : 1 Borac (O)
18.03.2012 15:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Arsenal
18.03.2012 15:00 Kolonija 7 : 0 Sloga L
18.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Sloga D
18.03.2012 15:00 Vinogradi DB 1 : 5 Slavija
18.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Seljak
18.03.2012 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Šumadinac
18.03.2012 15:00 Erdoglija 1931 3 : 0 Azbest
18.03.2012 Omladinac 1 : 2 Osipaonica
18.03.2012 Budućnost 0 : 3 Napredak
18.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Šumadinac
18.03.2012 Sloga 1 : 2 Bresje Superior
18.03.2012 Udarnik 2 : 0 Sloboda
18.03.2012 Borac 0 : 1 Selevac
18.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk Stanko 4 : 3 Sindjelić
18.03.2012 15:00 Radjevac 2 : 1 Lipolist
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (DD) 4 : 0 Sloga
18.03.2012 15:00 Antimon 2 : 3 Borac
18.03.2012 15:00 Doljevac 1971 1 : 1 Toplica
18.03.2012 15:00 Jastrebac 0 : 0 Mladost (B)
18.03.2012 15:00 Morava 3 : 1 Orljane
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac 0 : 0 Radnički 1947 (Č)
18.03.2012 15:00 Rad 4 : 0 Rasovača
18.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 2 : 2 Gradac
18.03.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo (G) 5 : 1 Čekmin
18.03.2012 14:30 Plantaža 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (B)
18.03.2012 14:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Umac
18.03.2012 14:30 Jablanica 2 : 0 Progres
18.03.2012 14:30 Bobište 4 : 0 Navalin
18.03.2012 14:30 Radan 4 : 0 Šumadija
18.03.2012 14:30 Veternica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
18.03.2012 14:00 Kondiva 2 : 0 Besa
18.03.2012 11:00 Pavlovac 1 : 2 As
18.03.2012 14:00 Ternoci 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
18.03.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Vinorača
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (J) 2 : 2 Sindjelic
18.03.2012 15:00 Morava 2 : 0 Kušiljevo
18.03.2012 15:00 Lugomir 3 : 4 Dragocvet
18.03.2012 15:00 Istok 63 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 0 Napredak (Z)
18.03.2012 15:00 Napredak (S) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.03.2012 11:00 Sloga 0 : 6 Bor
18.03.2012 14:00 Branik 1 : 3 Nemetali
18.03.2012 14:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Radujevac
18.03.2012 11:00 Ključ 2 : 0 Zlot
18.03.2012 15:00 Dedina 2 : 5 Gornji Stepoš
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
18.03.2012 15:00 Velika Drenova 0 : 1 Sloga
18.03.2012 15:00 Jastrebac 4 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
18.03.2012 15:00 Trudbenik 5 : 2 Trajal
18.03.2012 15:00 Naupare 1 : 0 Jovan Kursula
18.03.2012 15:00 Jasika 1 : 5 Poljoprivrednik
18.03.2012 14:30 Radnički (B) 4 : 1 Partizan (G)
18.03.2012 14:30 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
18.03.2012 14:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 BAK
18.03.2012 14:30 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
18.03.2012 14:30 Mladost 0 : 6 Radnički (K)
18.03.2012 14:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Partizan (U)
18.03.2012 14:30 Tempo 2 : 0 Spartak
18.03.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Čantavir
18.03.2012 15:30 Tisa 1 : 2 Proleter
18.03.2012 15:30 Bačka 1 : 0 Subotica
18.03.2012 15:30 Tavankut 0 : 0 Bajša
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (BD) 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
18.03.2012 15:00 OFK Klek 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
18.03.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac (A) 2 : 0 Naftagas (B)
18.03.2012 14:30 BSK 2 : 1 Borac
18.03.2012 14:30 Graničar (R) 1 : 0 Omladinac (B)
18.03.2012 14:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Kula
18.03.2012 14:30 Kordun 0 : 0 Sloga
18.03.2012 14:30 Zadrugar 2 : 3 Crvenka
18.03.2012 14:30 PIK 3 : 0 ŽAK
18.03.2012 Hajduk (V) 3 : 0 Zeka Buljubaša
18.03.2012 Sloga Milšped 2 : 3 Sloven
18.03.2012 Hajduk (Š) 3 : 1 LSK Laćarak
18.03.2012 Šumar 3 : 0 Podrinje
18.03.2012 Sremac 1 : 2 Hajduk (B)
18.03.2012 Jadran 1 : 0 Graničar
18.03.2012 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Vrbas
18.03.2012 Omladinac 0 : 3 Borac
18.03.2012 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.03.2012 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Hercegovac
18.03.2012 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 PIK Zemun
18.03.2012 15:00 Dunavac 1 : 1 Rudar
18.03.2012 15:00 Vrčin 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 15:00 Ćava 6 : 1 Kolektiv
18.03.2012 15:00 Srbija 3 : 1 Dobrača
18.03.2012 15:00 Kremenac 0 : 3 Korićani
18.03.2012 15:00 Kragujevac 1 : 1 OFK Bagremar
18.03.2012 15:00 Seljak 2 : 0 Hajduk
18.03.2012 15:00 Šumarice 2008 1 : 1 Košutnjak
18.03.2012 15:00 Velika Reka 5 : 1 Cer
18.03.2012 15:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 14. Oktobar
18.03.2012 15:00 Granit 0 : 1 Studenac
18.03.2012 15:00 Lonjin 3 : 2 TE Gučevo
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Stari Jadar
18.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Stolice
18.03.2012 Korman 2 : 3 Karađorđe
18.03.2012 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 OFK Varna
18.03.2012 Provo 4 : 0 OFK Jelen
18.03.2012 Mrovska 1 : 1 Galeb
18.03.2012 Vlašić 3 : 1 Dumaca
18.03.2012 Pocerina 0 : 1 Pričinović
18.03.2012 Dobrava 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
18.03.2012 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.03.2012 Drina 2 : 2 Budućnost
18.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac (S) 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
18.03.2012 Omladinac (B) 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
18.03.2012 15:00 Majur 3 : 1 Duško
18.03.2012 Mladi Borac 7 : 0 Gorki
18.03.2012 Proleter 1 : 4 Milicionar
18.03.2012 Partizan 4 : 1 Sloboda
18.03.2012 15:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Sindjelic
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 1 Javor
18.03.2012 15:00 Crni Vrh 4 : 0 Polet
18.03.2012 15:00 BSK 0 : 0 Tekstilac
18.03.2012 15:00 Kupinovac 1 : 0 Kolare
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 3 Mladost (S)
18.03.2012 15:00 Resavac 3 : 3 Mladost (T)
18.03.2012 15:00 Tomako 1 : 1 Sloga D
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac 4 : 1 Vinogradar
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost DK 3 : 2 Sloga L
18.03.2012 15:00 Gradina 4 : 0 Župski biseri
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost T 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
18.03.2012 14:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Plavi Dunav
18.03.2012 14:30 Pobeda 0 : 2 Borac (P)
18.03.2012 14:30 Mladost (V) 5 : 0 Proleter
18.03.2012 14:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
18.03.2012 14:30 Unirea 1 : 1 Omladinac (D)
18.03.2012 14:30 Budućnost (BB) 4 : 1 BSK Bavanište
18.03.2012 14:30 Dolovo 1 : 1 Strela
18.03.2012 14:30 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.03.2012 14:30 Potporanj 2 : 2 Vinogradar
18.03.2012 14:30 Karaš (J) 3 : 2 Hajduk
18.03.2012 14:30 Banat 0 : 2 Borac (VG)
18.03.2012 14:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 14:30 Borac (VS) 0 : 0 Ratar
18.03.2012 14:30 Ševac 0 : 0 Dobrica
18.03.2012 14:30 Partizan 0 : 2 TSK
18.03.2012 14:30 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Proleter
18.03.2012 14:30 OFK Futog 0 : 1 Mladost
18.03.2012 14:30 OFK Sirig 2 : 1 Bačka
18.03.2012 14:30 Čenej 2 : 1 Tatra
18.03.2012 14:30 Dinamo 0 : 3 Borac
18.03.2012 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Bečej
18.03.2012 14:30 Mladost Radost 2 : 0 Vojvodina
18.03.2012 14:30 Iskra 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.03.2012 14:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladost
18.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 ŽSK
18.03.2012 Obilić 4 : 0 Sloga
18.03.2012 Hajduk (Č) 3 : 1 Titel
18.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Obilić
18.03.2012 15:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Sindjelić
18.03.2012 15:00 Banja 2 : 0 Šumadinac
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Rušanj
18.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Dunav
18.03.2012 Kosmaj 0 : 2 Boleč
18.03.2012 Rabrovac 1 : 0 Podunavac
18.03.2012 Šepšin 1 : 4 Mladost
18.03.2012 Velika Krsna 3 : 0 Ivanča
18.03.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Pudarci
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 BSK
18.03.2012 15:00 Vranić 2 : 0 Mladost (Č)
18.03.2012 15:00 Borac 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.03.2012 15:00 Veliko selo 0 : 4 Crvenka
18.03.2012 15:00 Zuce 1 : 3 Moštanica
18.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Partizan
18.03.2012 15:00 Mladost (JR) 0 : 2 Dunavac
18.03.2012 GAK 1 : 2 Zmaj 1953
18.03.2012 Borac 1 : 6 Busije
18.03.2012 BUSK 0 : 1 Šećeranac Ada
18.03.2012 Novi Beograd 0 : 3 Torlak
18.03.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Ravangrad
18.03.2012 14:30 Spartak 0 : 1 LASK Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 Šabac 0 : 5 Napredak
18.03.2012 11:00 Kalemegdan 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
18.03.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Radnički 1919
18.03.2012 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
18.03.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Zemun
18.03.2012 11:00 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 13:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Javor
18.03.2012 11:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Napredak
18.03.2012 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Rad
18.03.2012 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Slavija
18.03.2012 Banat 8 : 0 Omladinac
18.03.2012 Radnički S 1 : 1 Srem
18.03.2012 Budućnost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo U
18.03.2012 12:30 BSK 1 : 4 Borac
18.03.2012 12:30 Graničar (R) 1 : 2 Omladinac (B)
18.03.2012 12:30 Omladinac (D) 5 : 1 Kula
18.03.2012 12:30 Kordun 1 : 0 Sloga
18.03.2012 12:30 PIK 2 : 2 ŽAK
18.03.2012 Partizan 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
18.03.2012 Rad 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
18.03.2012 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Zemun
18.03.2012 Loznica 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 Sloboda PS 1 : 1 Borac
18.03.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 2 BSK Borča
18.03.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Teleoptik
18.03.2012 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Jagodina
18.03.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 4 Banat
18.03.2012 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 1 Radnički (NP)
18.03.2012 12:00 Vršac 1 : 3 Novi Sad
18.03.2012 12:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 3 ČSK Pivara
18.03.2012 12:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Hajduk
18.03.2012 12:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Vojvodina
18.03.2012 13:30 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Čantavir
18.03.2012 13:30 Tisa 1 : 2 Proleter
18.03.2012 13:30 Bačka 1 : 6 Subotica
18.03.2012 13:30 Tavankut 2 : 1 Bajša
18.03.2012 Partizan 4 : 1 Bežanija
18.03.2012 11:00 Loznica 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
18.03.2012 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 0 Borac
18.03.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 1 Banat
18.03.2012 10:00 Kikinda 5 : 0 Radnički (NP)
18.03.2012 10:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Novi Sad
18.03.2012 10:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
18.03.2012 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Hajduk
18.03.2012 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 4 Vojvodina
18.03.2012 10:30 Subotica 0 : 4 Spartak Zlatibor voda
18.03.2012 10:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Olimpija
18.03.2012 09:00 Subotica 2 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
18.03.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '99 2 : 0 Bačka Topola

Košarka

18.03.2012 20:15 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 69 : 84 Partizan mt:s
18.03.2012 17:00 Kraljevo 37 : 92 Basket Stars
18.03.2012 18:00 Bor 56 : 65 Srbobran Raehem
18.03.2012 19:00 Železničar 60 : 57 Ljubovija
18.03.2012 14:45 Sivac 74 : 49 Moravac

Odbojka

18.03.2012 19:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Vojvodina NS Seme 1:0
18.03.2012 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 3 Partizan Termoelektro 0:1
18.03.2012 17:00 Sterija 0 : 3 Đerdap
18.03.2012 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
18.03.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 1 VGSK
18.03.2012 16:00 Niš 0 : 3 Borac
Polufinale
18.03.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Vizura 1:0
18.03.2012 20:00 NIS Spartak 3 : 1 Varadin BMG 1:0
18.03.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Crnokosa
18.03.2012 18:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 2 Novi Sad
18.03.2012 17:00 Zaječar 1 : 3 Bor II
18.03.2012 14:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Ozren

Rukomet

18.03.2012 18:00 Žitorađa 39 : 32 Vlasotince
18.03.2012 17:00 Kikinda 28 : 28 Putinci
18.03.2012 18:00 PIK Prigrevica 22 : 32 Slavija
18.03.2012 18:00 Napredak 27 : 24 Kučevo
18.03.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 16 : 20 Metalac AD
18.03.2012 12:00 Loznica 27 : 31 Voždovac 1955
18.03.2012 13:00 Mladi Radnik 27 : 33 Cepelin 2
18.03.2012 15:30 Knjaz Miloš 2 27 : 27 Milenijum
18.03.2012 19:00 Petrovac 31 : 21 Slodes
18.03.2012 16:00 Naisa 2 39 : 26 Kopaonik
18.03.2012 17:00 Topličanin 22 : 16 Raška

Futsal

18.03.2012 17:30 VIK Naisus 3 : 5 Kolubara
18.03.2012 20:00 Niš 92 1 : 9 Marbo Intermezzo
18.03.2012 Užice 7 : 6 Krčagovo
18.03.2012 20:30 Mašinac 2 : 4 Novi Pazar
18.03.2012 Kepa 9 1 : 1 Hajduk
18.03.2012 21:00 Kikinda 7 : 5 Kraljevićevo
18.03.2012 20:20 Tvrdjava 4 : 3 Bečej
18.03.2012 19:00 Oplenac 6 : 5 Raška
18.03.2012 18:30 Fontana 7 : 3 RB-Radio 014
18.03.2012 Bajina Bašta 11 : 5 Crnokosa
18.03.2012 17:00 Aranđelovac Fortuna 1 : 9 Ekonomac 2