19.02
Duga
Radnički
0
20
|
19.02.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Radnički | |||||
19.02
Jedinstvo
Sport Key
20
0
|
19.02.2011 | Jedinstvo | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
19.02
Stara Pazova
Nova Pazova
87
89
|
19.02.2011 | Stara Pazova | 87 : 89 | Nova Pazova | |||||
19.02
Vrbas
Dunav
86
76
|
19.02.2011 | Vrbas | 86 : 76 | Dunav | |||||
19.02
Novi Sad MT
Odžaci
86
68
|
19.02.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 86 : 68 | Odžaci | |||||
19.02
Meridiana
Veternik
91
71
|
19.02.2011 | Meridiana | 91 : 71 | Veternik | |||||
19.02
Mladost Teletehnika
Topola
101
75
|
19.02.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 101 : 75 | Topola |
19.02
19:00
Zadar
Budućnost m:tel
74
78
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Zadar | 74 : 78 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
19.02
16:00
Igokea
Krka
66
78
|
19.02.2011 16:00 | Igokea | 66 : 78 | Krka | |||||
19.02
17:00
Radnički
Cibona
89
79
|
19.02.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 89 : 79 | Cibona | |||||
19.02
18:00
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
75
67
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | Union Olimpija | 75 : 67 | Cedevita |
19.02
18:00
OKK Beograd
Borac
82
72
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 82 : 72 | Borac | |||||
19.02
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crnokosa
78
80
|
19.02.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 78 : 80 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Novi Sad
84
76
|
19.02.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 84 : 76 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.02
19:30
Metalac
Sloboda
95
76
|
19.02.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 95 : 76 | Sloboda |
19.02
19:30
Medveščak
Partizan Galenika
63
62
|
19.02.2011 19:30 | Medveščak | 63 : 62 | Partizan Galenika | |||||
19.02
17:00
Celje
Gospić CO
88
67
|
19.02.2011 17:00 | Celje | 88 : 67 | Gospić CO | |||||
19.02
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Čelik Zenica
60
78
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 60 : 78 | Čelik Zenica |
19.02
17:30
Hemofarm Štada
Kovin
105
71
|
19.02.2011 17:30 | Hemofarm Štada | 105 : 71 | Kovin | |||||
19.02
19:00
Čelarevo
Spartak
60
62
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 60 : 62 | Spartak |
19.02
19:00
Mladi radnik
Železničar
3
1
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
19.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
NIS Vojvodina
0
3
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina | |||||
19.02
19:00
Spartak
Smederevo
3
1
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
19.02
19:00
Obilić
Spartak
3
2
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
19.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Novi Sad DDOR
0
3
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
19.02
16:00
Jagodina
Borac
3
2
|
19.02.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
19.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
VGSK
3
2
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 2 | VGSK |
19.02
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Crvena Zvezda
30
30
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 30 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.02
19:00
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina Železničar
21
28
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 21 : 28 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
19.02
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Požarevac
27
29
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 27 : 29 | Požarevac | |||||
19.02
20:30
Dinamo
PKB
23
24
|
19.02.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 23 : 24 | PKB | |||||
19.02
18:00
Priboj
Radnički
23
25
|
19.02.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 23 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
19.02
19:00
Vranje
Naisus
26
23
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 26 : 23 | Naisus |
19.02
20:30
Cepelin
Zaječar
14
36
|
19.02.2011 20:30 | Cepelin | 14 : 36 | Zaječar | |||||
19.02
19:00
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
34
15
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 15 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.02
17:00
Jugopetrol Radnički
Knjaz Miloš
26
24
|
19.02.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol Radnički | 26 : 24 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
19.02
19:30
Čačak
Max Sport
23
28
|
19.02.2011 19:30 | Čačak | 23 : 28 | Max Sport |
19.02
20:00
Rabotnički
Goč
12
9
|
19.02.2011 20:00 | Rabotnički | 12 : 9 | Goč | |||||
19.02
21:30
Šabac
Dunav
3
11
|
19.02.2011 21:30 | Šabac | 3 : 11 | Dunav | |||||
19.02
17:10
Singidunum
Spartak
14
7
|
19.02.2011 17:10 | Singidunum | 14 : 7 | Spartak |
19.02
19:00
Bečejac
Zemun
5
5
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Bečejac | 5 : 5 | Zemun | |||||
19.02
20:30
Banjica
TENT
9
8
|
19.02.2011 20:30 | Banjica | 9 : 8 | TENT | |||||
19.02
19:00
Senta
Mladost
7
9
|
19.02.2011 19:00 | Senta | 7 : 9 | Mladost |
19.02
20:00
Niš
ŽAK
8
13
|
19.02.2011 20:00 | Niš | 8 : 13 | ŽAK | |||||
19.02
17:00
Crvena Zvezda VET
Partizan Rajfajzen
7
11
|
19.02.2011 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 7 : 11 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
19.02
Flash
Župski Rubin
4
0
|
19.02.2011 | Flash | 4 : 0 | Župski Rubin | |||||
19.02
Metalac Kolorado
Bajina Bašta
8
0
|
19.02.2011 | Metalac Kolorado | 8 : 0 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
19.02
Kraljevo
Mašinac
|
19.02.2011 | Kraljevo | : | Mašinac |
19.02
Telep
Forum
3
0
|
19.02.2011 | Telep | 3 : 0 | Forum | |||||
19.02
Sombor
Tango
0
5
|
19.02.2011 | Sombor | 0 : 5 | Tango | |||||
19.02
Kepa 9
Hajduk
3
10
|
19.02.2011 | Kepa 9 | 3 : 10 | Hajduk | |||||
19.02
Kraljevićevo
Adice
6
3
|
19.02.2011 | Kraljevićevo | 6 : 3 | Adice |
19.02
Slodes
TMF
3
5
|
19.02.2011 | Slodes | 3 : 5 | TMF | |||||
19.02
Espreso Intermeco
Tempo Pekson
3
2
|
19.02.2011 | Espreso Intermeco | 3 : 2 | Tempo Pekson | |||||
19.02
Zemun
Konjarnik
4
4
|
19.02.2011 | Zemun | 4 : 4 | Konjarnik | |||||
19.02
Ekonomist
Adaneks
4
5
|
19.02.2011 | Ekonomist | 4 : 5 | Adaneks |
19.02
Rekreativo
Ekonomist
4
0
|
19.02.2011 | Rekreativo | 4 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
19.02
As
Dolap
5
3
|
19.02.2011 | As | 5 : 3 | Dolap | |||||
19.02
Vintersport
Akademac
9
2
|
19.02.2011 | Vintersport | 9 : 2 | Akademac | |||||
19.02
Temnić
Bor
2
10
|
19.02.2011 | Temnić | 2 : 10 | Bor |
19.02
20:30
Kopernikus
Niš 92
4
3
|
19.02.2011 20:30 | Kopernikus | 4 : 3 | Niš 92 | |||||
19.02
16:30
Vranje
SAS
4
1
|
19.02.2011 16:30 | Vranje | 4 : 1 | SAS | |||||
19.02
19:30
Novi Beograd
Kolubara
5
3
|
19.02.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 5 : 3 | Kolubara |