20.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
2
1
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.02
14:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
20.02
14:00
Rad
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.02
15:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
1
1
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Spartak |
20.02
16:00
Jastrebac
Jablanica
74
68
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | Jastrebac | 74 : 68 | Jablanica | |||||
20.02
18:00
KurŔumlija
Rtanj
81
106
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 81 : 106 | Rtanj |
20.02
18:00
Klik
Polet
85
55
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Klik | 85 : 55 | Polet |
20.02
19:00
Odžaci
Jedinstvo
79
116
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Odžaci | 79 : 116 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Futog Tehnomer
69
72
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | RadniÄki | 69 : 72 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
20.02
19:00
Crvenka
Kris Kros
75
69
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Crvenka | 75 : 69 | Kris Kros | |||||
20.02
19:00
Topola
Sloven
86
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Topola | 86 : 61 | Sloven |
20.02
19:00
Vladimirci
M015
66
77
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Vladimirci | 66 : 77 | M015 | |||||
20.02
21:00
RadniÄki VA
ŽelezniÄar
106
60
|
20.02.2016 21:00 | RadniÄki VA | 106 : 60 | ŽelezniÄar |
20.02
17:00
MileŔevac
GM-032
93
63
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | MileŔevac | 93 : 63 | GM-032 |
20.02
19:00
Napredak
Srem
77
87
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Napredak | 77 : 87 | Srem | |||||
20.02
19:00
Sloboda
Mladost
93
81
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Sloboda | 93 : 81 | Mladost | |||||
20.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
60
69
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 60 : 69 | Dunav | |||||
20.02
18:00
Zlatibor
NiÅ”
77
67
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Zlatibor | 77 : 67 | NiÅ” |
20.02
19:00
Student
Kozara
76
71
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Student | 76 : 71 | Kozara | |||||
20.02
19:00
Sutjeska
Drina BiraÄ
76
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 76 : 61 | Drina BiraÄ | |||||
20.02
19:00
TesliÄ
Slavija 1996
70
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | TesliÄ | 70 : 61 | Slavija 1996 | |||||
20.02
19:00
Bratunac
Prijedor
71
85
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Bratunac | 71 : 85 | Prijedor | |||||
20.02
19:00
Borac
HEO
78
72
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Borac | 78 : 72 | HEO |
20.02
13:00
TopliÄanin 2012
Gimnazijalac
25
50
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | TopliÄanin 2012 | 25 : 50 | Gimnazijalac |
20.02
18:00
Igman
Mladost (G)
51
41
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Igman | 51 : 41 | Mladost (G) | |||||
20.02
18:00
Mladost Basket Una
Trebinje 03
87
65
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 87 : 65 | Trebinje 03 |
20.02
LA Basket
M-015
80
55
|
20.02.2016 | LA Basket | 80 : 55 | M-015 | |||||
20.02
Lazarevac
MIX
|
20.02.2016 | Lazarevac | : | MIX |
20.02
ŽelezniÄar
Å abac
45
42
|
20.02.2016 | ŽelezniÄar | 45 : 42 | Å abac | |||||
20.02
Student
OseÄina
54
43
|
20.02.2016 | Student | 54 : 43 | OseÄina | |||||
20.02
Mladost 014
MIX
47
40
|
20.02.2016 | Mladost 014 | 47 : 40 | MIX | |||||
20.02
OseÄina
Mladost 014
18
64
|
20.02.2016 | OseÄina | 18 : 64 | Mladost 014 |
20.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
TopliÄanin
2
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
20.02
15:30
Desetka
Milenijum
3
1
|
20.02.2016 15:30 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
20.02
17:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Mladost
3
0
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
20.02
20:00
GraÄac
FAP Livnica
1
3
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | GraÄac | 1 : 3 | FAP Livnica | |||||
20.02
13:30
Užice
Lotus
3
1
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | Užice | 3 : 1 | Lotus | |||||
20.02
18:00
Drina
Partizan 2012
1
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Partizan 2012 |
20.02
18:00
Hercegovina
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Hercegovina | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
20.02
19:00
BeÄej
Vojvodina 2
3
0
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
20.02
20:00
Mladost-Expans
Futog
0
3
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | Mladost-Expans | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
20.02
17:00
Kulpin
Srem
3
2
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | Srem |
20.02
19:30
KaraÄorÄe
Mladenovac
0
3
|
20.02.2016 19:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
20.02
17:00
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
VGSK
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
20.02
Rudar
Loznica
2
3
|
20.02.2016 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
20.02
Jedinstvo
Zaslon
1
3
|
20.02.2016 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
20.02
Å umadija
Lucky Star
3
2
|
20.02.2016 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Lucky Star |
20.02
16:00
Knez Lazar
GoÄ
3
1
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | Knez Lazar | 3 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
20.02
13:00
ZveÄan
TehniÄar
1
3
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | ZveÄan | 1 : 3 | TehniÄar |
20.02
19:00
Partizan
RadniÄki
3
1
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
20.02
19:00
InÄija
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
20.02
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
20.02
18:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.02
17:00
BavaniŔte
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | BavaniŔte | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
20.02
17:30
Novi Sad
Borac
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.02
18:00
VA 014
Spartak
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
20.02
15:00
Mladost
Ruma
0
3
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Ruma |
20.02
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
20.02
18:00
Tutin Dalas
Tara
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 0 | Tara | |||||
20.02
18:00
Trstenik
Zlatibor
1
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor |
20.02
16:00
Sterija
Å umadija
3
0
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
20.02
18:00
Mali Zvornik
Srbijanka 014
3
2
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 2 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
20.02
17:00
Spartak
Ub
1
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Ub | |||||
20.02
16:30
Lazarevac
Zaslon
3
1
|
20.02.2016 16:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Zaslon | |||||
20.02
14:40
Roda
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:40 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
20.02
18:00
ParaÄin
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
20.02
13:30
Desetka
Pirot
2
3
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Pirot |
20.02
13:00
Napredak 037
Mladost
0
3
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | Napredak 037 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
20.02
14:00
TehniÄar
Kraljevo
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo |
20.02
LeposaviÄ
ZveÄan
3
1
|
20.02.2016 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 1 | ZveÄan | |||||
20.02
Bane
Volej stars junior
1
3
|
20.02.2016 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Volej stars junior | |||||
20.02
Novi Pazar
Koteks
3
1
|
20.02.2016 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Koteks | |||||
20.02
Mokra Gora 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
|
20.02.2016 | Mokra Gora 2 | : | Kosovska Mitrovica |
20.02
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Vojvodina
21
30
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 21 : 30 | Vojvodina |
20.02
19:00
JugoviÄ
Sloga
30
23
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 30 : 23 | Sloga | |||||
20.02
19:00
Partizan
Požarevac
33
29
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Partizan | 33 : 29 | Požarevac | |||||
20.02
19:00
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
27
29
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Rudar | 27 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.02
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
RadniÄki
31
34
|
20.02.2016 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 31 : 34 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.02
19:00
Morava
Metaloplastika
18
24
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Morava | 18 : 24 | Metaloplastika |
20.02
Nais
Primorac
9
9
|
20.02.2016 | Nais | 9 : 9 | Primorac | |||||
20.02
Jadran ST
MedveÅ”Äak
16
7
|
20.02.2016 | Jadran ST | 16 : 7 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
20.02
VA Cattaro
Solaris
8
8
|
20.02.2016 | VA Cattaro | 8 : 8 | Solaris |
20.02
Beograd
Zemun
20
11
|
20.02.2016 | Beograd | 20 : 11 | Zemun | |||||
20.02
Å abac
ŽAK
18
6
|
20.02.2016 | Šabac | 18 : 6 | ŽAK |
20.02
Novi Beograd 011
Rasina
9
13
|
20.02.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 9 : 13 | Rasina | |||||
20.02
Valis
Singidunum
5
18
|
20.02.2016 | Valis | 5 : 18 | Singidunum | |||||
20.02
Banja Luka
DorÄol
8
13
|
20.02.2016 | Banja Luka | 8 : 13 | DorÄol |
20.02
Vojvodina
Novi Beograd 011
6
9
|
20.02.2016 | Vojvodina | 6 : 9 | Novi Beograd 011 | |||||
20.02
TaÅ” 2000
VraÄar
8
9
|
20.02.2016 | TaÅ” 2000 | 8 : 9 | VraÄar |
20.02
21:00
Leotar
Mostar SG
1
1
|
20.02.2016 21:00 | Leotar | 1 : 1 | Mostar SG |
20.02
17:00
Äelinac
JoŔavka
8
6
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Äelinac | 8 : 6 | JoÅ”avka | |||||
20.02
16:30
Bosna Kompred
Kaskada
2
1
|
20.02.2016 16:30 | Bosna Kompred | 2 : 1 | Kaskada |
20.02
18:00
BrÄko Zdravlje
Ljubinje
6
8
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 6 : 8 | Ljubinje |
20.02
15:00
Glasinac
Hercegovac
2
1
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | Glasinac | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac |
20.02
14:00
Samo pravo
Handy United
2
9
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | Samo pravo | 2 : 9 | Handy United | |||||
20.02
20:00
TMF
Ekonomist
5
0
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | TMF | 5 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
20.02
16:00
Intelektualac
Grocanski
4
1
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | Intelektualac | 4 : 1 | Grocanski |
20.02
19:00
Salines
Bubamara
6
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | Salines | 6 : 3 | Bubamara | |||||
20.02
19:00
BanoviÄi
Klanac
6
1
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | BanoviÄi | 6 : 1 | Klanac |
20.02
17:00
Mostarske KiŔe
Joker
8
10
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | Mostarske KiŔe | 8 : 10 | Joker |
20.02
20:30
MaŔinac
Novi Pazar
1
6
|
20.02.2016 20:30 | MaŔinac | 1 : 6 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.02
18:20
FON
Nova Pazova
7
3
|
20.02.2016 18:20 | FON | 7 : 3 | Nova Pazova |
20.02
13:30
NS Stars
Partizan
1
7
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | NS Stars | 1 : 7 | Partizan |