XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 591 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Maj 2012

Fudbal

20.05.2012 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Smederevo
20.05.2012 15:00 Javor 2 : 0 BSK Borča
20.05.2012 15:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Borac
20.05.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
20.05.2012 15:00 Rad 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
20.05.2012 15:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Metalac
20.05.2012 15:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
20.05.2012 15:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Sloboda Point
20.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Napredak
20.05.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
20.05.2012 16:30 Mačva 1 : 3 Rudar
20.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 0 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
20.05.2012 11:00 Polet (Lj) 4 : 1 Jasenica 1911
20.05.2012 17:00 Borac (B) 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
20.05.2012 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Timok
20.05.2012 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Kopaonik
20.05.2012 16:30 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Tekstilac
20.05.2012 16:30 Dolina 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
20.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 4 Dorćol
20.05.2012 17:30 PKB 2 : 0 Sopot
20.05.2012 17:30 BASK 2 : 1 Kovačevac
20.05.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
20.05.2012 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Srem (J)
20.05.2012 16:30 Polet (T) 2 : 3 Sloboda (G)
20.05.2012 16:30 Orlovac 1 : 1 Jošanica
20.05.2012 16:30 Seljak 2 : 0 Šumadinac
20.05.2012 11:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Zvižd
20.05.2012 16:30 Obilić 3 : 2 Borac (Ž)
20.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 2 Mladi radnik
20.05.2012 16:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Polimlje
20.05.2012 16:30 Krušik 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
20.05.2012 16:30 Zlatar 3 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
20.05.2012 17:00 Vučje 3 : 1 Pukovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Moravac Orion (M)
20.05.2012 17:00 FUD 1 : 2 Rembas
20.05.2012 17:00 Timočanin 4 : 3 Kablovi
20.05.2012 17:00 Juhor 2 : 3 Morava (Ć)
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 4 : 5 Ozren
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 8 : 0 Slatina
20.05.2012 17:00 Župa 3 : 0 SFS Borac
20.05.2012 17:00 Majdanpek 3 : 2 Đerdap
20.05.2012 16:30 Kolonija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
20.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Dinamo
20.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 2 : 1 Obilić
20.05.2012 16:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 AFK Ada
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (BP) 4 : 0 Bačka (BP)
20.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
20.05.2012 10:00 Index 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
20.05.2012 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Borac (O)
20.05.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 3 Železnik Lavovi
20.05.2012 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 0 GSP Polet
20.05.2012 17:30 Polet (R) 0 : 2 Ribnica (J)
20.05.2012 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 3 : 1 Budućnost
20.05.2012 17:30 Braća Vuković 3 : 1 Morava (S)
20.05.2012 17:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Rudar
20.05.2012 17:30 Radnički 1 : 1 Mataruge
20.05.2012 16:30 Sušica 2 : 1 Šumadinac
20.05.2012 16:30 Seljak 2 : 1 Maršić
20.05.2012 16:30 Slavija 9 : 1 Azbest
20.05.2012 16:30 Sloga D 1 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
20.05.2012 16:30 Kolonija 10 : 5 Šumadija
20.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Vinogradi DB
20.05.2012 11:00 Prilike 1 : 0 Omladinac
20.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Slatina
20.05.2012 16:30 Vujan 2 : 3 Rudar
20.05.2012 16:30 Dragačevo 3 : 1 Spartak
20.05.2012 16:30 Brezak 3 : 2 Donja Vrbava
20.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (K) 4 : 1 Napredak
20.05.2012 16:30 Morava 0 : 0 Ovčar
20.05.2012 17:00 Banja 4 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Beli orlovi 2 : 2 Vinča
20.05.2012 17:00 Bokanja 1 : 3 Partizan
20.05.2012 17:00 Junkovac 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
20.05.2012 17:00 Aranđelovac 2 : 3 Šumadinac (S)
20.05.2012 Omladinac 1 : 0 Bresje Superior
20.05.2012 Radnik 1 : 0 Sloboda
20.05.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Selevac
20.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 1 Udarnik
20.05.2012 Osipaonica 4 : 5 Sloga
20.05.2012 Budućnost 1 : 1 Glavaš
20.05.2012 16:30 Vihor 2 : 0 Sloga B
20.05.2012 16:30 Integral 2 : 2 Omladinac
20.05.2012 16:30 Sloga K 0 : 3 Železničar
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
20.05.2012 16:30 Mlava 1 : 0 Beli Orao
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 2 Šapine
20.05.2012 17:00 Antimon 3 : 2 Lipolist
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (P) 3 : 1 Napredak
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Ribnikar
20.05.2012 16:30 Sovljak 1 : 1 Tulari
20.05.2012 16:30 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Brezovica
20.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 GP Zlatibor
20.05.2012 16:30 Višesava 1 : 4 Jasen
20.05.2012 16:30 Ariljska Rampa 1 : 3 Železničar
20.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Perućac
20.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Crnokosa
20.05.2012 16:30 Bioska 1 : 3 Polet
20.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Sečica
20.05.2012 17:00 Crvena zastava 5 : 3 Mramor
20.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Vrtište
20.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Delijski Vis
20.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 1 Brzi Brod
20.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Radnički
20.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 OFK Niš
20.05.2012 16:30 Rutevac 3 : 1 Napredak
20.05.2012 16:30 Orljane 7 : 0 Rasovača
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Rad
20.05.2012 16:30 Bukovik 1 : 2 Zemljoradnik
20.05.2012 16:30 Naša krila 1936 5 : 3 Palilula
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 5 : 0 Navalin
20.05.2012 17:00 Progres 0 : 1 Morava
20.05.2012 17:00 Čekmin 7 : 2 Veternica
20.05.2012 17:00 Gradac 3 : 3 Radan
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 4 : 3 Budućnost
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Jablanica
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost P.R
20.05.2012 17:00 Dragoš 2 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo P 2 : 2 Lužnica
20.05.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Prčevac
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Levosoje
20.05.2012 16:30 Vranjska Banja 0 : 0 Čelik
20.05.2012 16:30 Bukuroca 0 : 1 Mladost (S)
20.05.2012 16:30 Besa 0 : 1 Ternoci
20.05.2012 17:00 Svetlost 3 : 1 Omladinac
20.05.2012 17:00 Kosovac 1 : 4 Topličanin
20.05.2012 17:00 Dunđerski 3 : 0 Polet
20.05.2012 17:00 Dobrič 2 : 3 Jug Bogdan
20.05.2012 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Borac
20.05.2012 11:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Zlot
20.05.2012 17:00 Radujevac 2 : 0 Brodoremont
20.05.2012 17:00 Nemetali 2 : 0 Brestovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Branik 4 : 1 Radnički
20.05.2012 17:00 Dedina 0 : 2 Bošnjane
20.05.2012 17:00 Trajal 2 : 1 Jovan Kursula
20.05.2012 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 6 Poljoprivrednik
20.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Jasika
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 0 Naupare
20.05.2012 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 4 : 5 Blagotin
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Trudbenik
20.05.2012 17:00 Velika Drenova 3 : 1 Jastrebac
20.05.2012 17:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 0 Vršac United
20.05.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Borac (S)
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
20.05.2012 17:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Vulturul
20.05.2012 17:00 Tempo 0 : 0 Partizan (G)
20.05.2012 17:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
20.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Tavankut
20.05.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Potisje
20.05.2012 17:00 Tisa 3 : 1 Bačka
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (BD) 4 : 2 Begej
20.05.2012 17:00 Potisje 8 : 1 Naftagas (B)
20.05.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 3 : 0 Naftagas
20.05.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 3 : 1 Borac (Z)
20.05.2012 17:00 OFK Klek 3 : 4 Vojvodina 1928
20.05.2012 17:00 Kordun 2 : 1 BSK
20.05.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Graničar (R)
20.05.2012 17:00 PIK 2 : 3 Borac
20.05.2012 17:00 Hajduk 7 : 2 Kula
20.05.2012 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 Hajduk (V) 3 : 0 Podrinje
20.05.2012 Mladost 3 : 1 Hajduk (B)
20.05.2012 LSK Laćarak 3 : 1 Graničar
20.05.2012 Radnički 1 : 1 Jadran
20.05.2012 Zeka Buljubaša 3 : 1 Šumar
20.05.2012 Sloga Milšped 1 : 0 Partizan
20.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Metalac
20.05.2012 17:00 Stari Grad 0 : 0 Borac
20.05.2012 Petrovaradin 2 : 0 Slavija (NS)
20.05.2012 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Slavija (P)
20.05.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 6 Bačka
20.05.2012 17:30 Vrčin 3 : 0 Brodarac
20.05.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 4 Crvena zvezda
20.05.2012 17:00 Ibar 2 : 0 Kopaonik
20.05.2012 17:00 Moša 1 : 6 Radnik
20.05.2012 Brezovica 1 : 3 Gracko
20.05.2012 Polet 6 : 2 Plemetina
20.05.2012 Gračanica 3 : 0 Čaglavica
20.05.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Sitnica
20.05.2012 17:30 Vrnjci 5 : 0 Zvezda
20.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 4 : 3 Tavnik
20.05.2012 17:30 Žiča 2 : 2 Napredak
20.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Magnohrom
20.05.2012 17:30 Lazac 1 : 2 Mlada krila
20.05.2012 17:30 Granit 1 : 4 ND 2011
20.05.2012 17:30 Gruža 5 : 1 Mladost
20.05.2012 16:30 Botunje 2 : 3 Košutnjak
20.05.2012 16:30 Kolektiv 3 : 8 Seljak
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost Teferič 1 : 2 Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30 Ćava 3 : 0 Kremenac
20.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Rakova
20.05.2012 16:30 Strelac 4 : 1 Malba
20.05.2012 16:30 Morava 6 : 1 Polet
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (P) 5 : 0 Premeća
20.05.2012 16:30 Čačak 94 0 : 1 Parmenac
20.05.2012 16:30 Planinac 4 : 2 Zadrugar
20.05.2012 16:30 Velereč 94 3 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
20.05.2012 16:30 Jablanica 2 : 1 Foka
20.05.2012 16:30 Gornji Branetići 2 : 0 Ozrem
20.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Takovski Ustanak
20.05.2012 17:00 Gorušica 4 : 2 Dedinje Junajted
20.05.2012 17:00 Kotraža 2 : 1 Jelica
20.05.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Gradina
20.05.2012 11:00 Vrelo 2 : 3 Radnički
20.05.2012 17:00 Brezova 1 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Jasenica 3 : 1 Mladi rudar
20.05.2012 17:00 Trešnjevica 3 : 1 Radoje Domanović
20.05.2012 11:00 B 2000 3 : 0 Šamot
20.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 3 : 4 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Maskar 3 : 2 Šatornja
20.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 4 Plaskovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 4 Lepenica
20.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 Mladost MG
20.05.2012 17:00 BSK 1 : 3 Pobeda
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Šumadija 5 : 3 Grivac
20.05.2012 17:00 ŽSK 3 : 0 Bare
20.05.2012 Udarnik 1 : 3 Šumadija
20.05.2012 Vodice 1 : 1 Proleter
20.05.2012 16:30 Palanka 2 : 2 Budućnost
20.05.2012 Beli Orlovi 0 : 3 Pobeda
20.05.2012 Bašin 0 : 3 Mramorac
20.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Slavija
20.05.2012 16:30 Skobalj 9 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Kolarac 2 : 0 SASK
20.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 16:30 Vučak 0 : 1 7. Jul
20.05.2012 16:30 Drugovac 3 : 0 Landol
20.05.2012 16:30 Podunavac 3 : 0 Ravni Gaj
20.05.2012 16:30 Petrijevac 0 : 2 Badljevica
20.05.2012 Bata Bulić 5 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Zadrugar
20.05.2012 Polet 2 : 1 Omladinac (S)
20.05.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
20.05.2012 Radnički 1 : 2 Mladost
20.05.2012 Krilaš 3 : 0 Napredak (T)
20.05.2012 16:30 Dunavac (P) 6 : 0 Polet
20.05.2012 16:30 Napredak (N) 3 : 0 Pobeda
20.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
20.05.2012 16:30 Makce 1 : 0 Đerdap
20.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Sloga (D)
20.05.2012 16:30 Dunavac (K) 1 : 0 RSK
20.05.2012 17:00 Velika Reka 4 : 0 Stari Jadar
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
20.05.2012 17:00 Studenac 2 : 0 Luk
20.05.2012 17:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 1 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Cer 2 : 0 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Lonjin
20.05.2012 17:00 Granit 0 : 6 Borac
20.05.2012 17:30 Dumaca 1 : 2 Mladost (PP)
20.05.2012 17:30 Pocerina 4 : 1 OFK Jelen
20.05.2012 17:30 Galeb 3 : 1 OFK Varna
20.05.2012 17:00 Pričinović 1 : 1 Provo
20.05.2012 17:30 Vlašić 3 : 2 Dobrava
20.05.2012 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
20.05.2012 17:30 Sloga (M) 7 : 1 Mladost (Z)
20.05.2012 17:30 Korman 0 : 3 Mrovska
20.05.2012 17:30 Gorki 0 : 5 Majur
20.05.2012 17:30 Partizan 4 : 1 Budućnost
20.05.2012 17:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
20.05.2012 17:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Napredak
20.05.2012 17:30 Sloga (B) 0 : 3 Duško
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Omladinac (B)
20.05.2012 17:30 Sloboda 6 : 1 Drina
20.05.2012 17:00 Orao 2 : 5 Komanice
20.05.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 17:00 Veliševac 2 : 5 Vrujci
20.05.2012 17:00 Rajac 1 : 2 Toplica
20.05.2012 17:00 Dučić 0 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
20.05.2012 16:30 Kotešica 1 : 3 Tešnjar
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost Kamenica 2 : 7 Polet
20.05.2012 16:30 OFK Povlen 1 : 5 Iskra
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladost Dračić 3 : 3 Lukavac
20.05.2012 16:30 Gradac 5 : 0 Pričević
20.05.2012 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 0 : 2 Polet
20.05.2012 16:00 Ratkovac 0 : 2 Kolubara Gaj
20.05.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Stepanje
20.05.2012 16:30 Polet 6 : 0 Čučuge
20.05.2012 16:30 Paljuvi 1 : 0 Gunjevac
20.05.2012 16:30 Joševa 0 : 3 OFK Stublenica
20.05.2012 16:30 Dokmir 1 : 4 Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Vrelo 0 : 1 Tvrdojevac
20.05.2012 17:30 Dobrinjac 4 : 0 Borac (SD)
20.05.2012 17:30 Ježevica 1 : 2 Gorobilje
20.05.2012 15:30 Duškovci 2 : 4 Borac (O)
20.05.2012 15:00 Lazarica 2 : 0 Blagaja
20.05.2012 17:30 Lauš 1 : 1 Savinac
20.05.2012 17:30 Glumač 6 : 0 Pobeda
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Supovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Čegar 2 : 0 Moravac
20.05.2012 17:00 Vulkan 0 : 0 Morava
20.05.2012 11:00 Secanica 1 : 2 Zeleznicar
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (DM) 1 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
20.05.2012 11:00 Polet (V) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 11:00 Sloga (K) 5 : 1 Kraljevo
20.05.2012 11:00 Polet (R) 4 : 0 Pobeda
20.05.2012 11:00 Vukašinovac 1 : 1 OFK Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Tempo 0 : 1 Draževac
20.05.2012 17:00 NS Tatko 1 : 7 Radnički
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Baličevac
20.05.2012 17:00 Moravac 1 : 2 Knežica
20.05.2012 17:00 4. Juli 3 : 1 Dobrič
20.05.2012 17:00 Naisus 5 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Padež
20.05.2012 17:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Kolare
20.05.2012 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
20.05.2012 17:30 Javor 2 : 1 Resavac
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (D) 5 : 1 Crni Vrh
20.05.2012 11:00 Graničar 3 : 2 Slatina
20.05.2012 11:00 Kovilovo 0 : 0 Urovica
20.05.2012 17:00 Ratar 2 : 2 Smedovac
20.05.2012 11:00 OFK Tamnič 3 : 0 BSK
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Vidrovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Pontes
20.05.2012 17:00 Junior 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
20.05.2012 17:00 Koča Andjelković 5 : 1 Trajan
20.05.2012 17:00 Kladušnica 4 : 0 Rtkovo
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost DK 5 : 4 Tomako
20.05.2012 17:00 Gradina 0 : 1 Sloga D
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost T 0 : 4 Vinogradar
20.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Ušće
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Župski biseri
20.05.2012 17:00 Rasina 2 : 1 Mudrakovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 13.April
20.05.2012 17:00 Dvorane 3 : 2 Čitluk
20.05.2012 17:00 Modrica 0 : 7 Kupci
20.05.2012 17:00 Šanac 5 : 0 Belović
20.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Parunovac
20.05.2012 17:00 Kapidzija 1 : 1 Dušan Ristić
20.05.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Železničar
20.05.2012 17:00 Unirea 3 : 3 Mladost (V)
20.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost (BB) 10 : 0 Pobeda
20.05.2012 17:00 Dolovo 0 : 2 Plavi Dunav
20.05.2012 17:00 Strela 3 : 4 Jedinstvo Stević
20.05.2012 17:00 BSK Bavanište 1 : 6 Omladinac (D)
20.05.2012 16:30 Borac (VG) 2 : 1 Ratar
20.05.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Dobrica
20.05.2012 16:30 Karaš (K) 1 : 3 Budućnost (A)
20.05.2012 16:30 Hajdučica 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
20.05.2012 16:30 Potporanj 4 : 2 Dunav
20.05.2012 16:30 Karaš (J) 3 : 0 Banat
20.05.2012 17:00 Zrinjski 1932 3 : 5 Đurđin
20.05.2012 17:00 Mala Bosna 2 : 2 Hajduk
20.05.2012 17:00 Solid 3 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
20.05.2012 17:00 Žednik 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
20.05.2012 17:00 Udarnik 4 : 0 Bratstvo
20.05.2012 17:00 Tromedja 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 17:00 Tisa 4 : 1 Slavija
20.05.2012 17:00 Šampion Olimpija 0 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 1 : 6 ŽAK
20.05.2012 17:00 2. Oktobar 2 : 1 Delija
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Vojvodina
20.05.2012 17:00 Polet 8 : 1 Borac
20.05.2012 17:00 Roham 1 : 0 Bega
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 9 : 0 1.Oktobar
20.05.2012 17:00 Olimpija 2 : 4 Proleter
20.05.2012 17:00 Polet 6 : 1 Omladinac
20.05.2012 17:00 Terekves 4 : 2 Budućnost
20.05.2012 17:00 OFK Metalac 1 : 3 OFK Mladost
20.05.2012 Sloga Borac 7 : 3 Graničar K
20.05.2012 Popinci 3 : 1 Železničar
20.05.2012 Podunavac 1 : 2 Ljukovo
20.05.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Sloven
20.05.2012 OFK Brestač 1 : 3 Donji Petrovci
20.05.2012 Borac 2 : 2 Budućnost
20.05.2012 Hrtkovci 1 : 1 Graničar G
20.05.2012 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Partizan
20.05.2012 16:30 OFK Futog 5 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
20.05.2012 17:00 OFK Sirig 1 : 3 TSK
20.05.2012 16:30 Čenej 2 : 1 Proleter
20.05.2012 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 4 Mladost
20.05.2012 16:30 Borac 4 : 3 Bačka
20.05.2012 16:30 Tatra 3 : 0 Sremac
20.05.2012 Napredak 6 : 2 Mladost
20.05.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Iskra
20.05.2012 Proleter 4 : 2 Budućnost
20.05.2012 Mladost Radost 2 : 2 Bečej
20.05.2012 17:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Soko
20.05.2012 17:30 Bačka 3 : 2 Borac
20.05.2012 17:30 Budućnost (P) 0 : 2 Kulpin
20.05.2012 17:30 Maglić 3 : 1 Krila Krajine
20.05.2012 17:30 Karađorđevo 1 : 5 Budućnost (G)
20.05.2012 Titel 3 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 Hajduk (Č) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 Miletić 3 : 0 Obilić
20.05.2012 ŽSK 2 : 3 Miletić
20.05.2012 Obilić 2 : 5 Hajduk (Č)
20.05.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Titel
20.05.2012 Šepšin 4 : 1 Kosmaj
20.05.2012 Velika Krsna 0 : 1 Boleč
20.05.2012 Borac 0 : 0 Podunavac
20.05.2012 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 0 OFK Leštane
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 3 Palež
20.05.2012 17:30 Vranić 2 : 1 OFK Burovo
20.05.2012 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 BSK
20.05.2012 17:30 Budućnost 6 : 1 Mladost (Č)
20.05.2012 17:30 TEK Sloga 0 : 6 Krtinska
20.05.2012 17:00 Lehel 4 : 0 Tamiš
20.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Banat
20.05.2012 17:00 MSK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Proleter
20.05.2012 17:00 Radnički Ratar 6 : 0 Zlatica
20.05.2012 17:00 ŽFK Banat 1 : 0 Gradnulica Bečkerek
20.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost (S)
20.05.2012 17:30 Progorelica 3 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
20.05.2012 17:30 Kablar 2 : 2 Jovo Kursula
20.05.2012 17:30 Popovići 3 : 1 Zgodačica
20.05.2012 17:30 Musina reka 0 : 0 Stubal
20.05.2012 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 5 Ras
20.05.2012 16:30 Divostin 8 : 1 Velika Sugubina
20.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Zastava
20.05.2012 16:30 Stari momci 0 : 5 21. oktobar
20.05.2012 16:30 Đuriselac 1 : 10 Kutlovo
20.05.2012 16:30 Trmbas 0 : 5 Studenac
20.05.2012 11:00 Gorski car 1 : 0 Brezovac
20.05.2012 12:00 Vrbica 3 : 1 Venčani
20.05.2012 12:00 Ranilović 2 : 6 Misača
20.05.2012 17:00 Krćevac 04 1 : 4 Borac
20.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Borac
20.05.2012 11:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnički
20.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 4 : 1 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 0 : 2 Bečevica
20.05.2012 17:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 10:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Kobilje
20.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.05.2012 17:00 Udarnik 2 : 0 Omladinac
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Pomoravlje
20.05.2012 16:30 Napredak (P) 3 : 3 Dunav
20.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (L) 8 : 1 Metalac
20.05.2012 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
20.05.2012 16:30 Mlava (B) 0 : 4 Sopot
20.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Stig
20.05.2012 16:30 Desine 1 : 0 Sloga T
20.05.2012 16:30 Pek 3 : 0 Mirko Tomić
20.05.2012 16:30 Ram 1 : 1 Sloga ĐP
20.05.2012 16:30 Kvarc 1 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Homolje 3 : 1 Radenka
20.05.2012 16:30 Kaona 1 : 4 Basarac
20.05.2012 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Dobra
20.05.2012 16:30 Vinci 3 : 0 Električar
20.05.2012 16:30 Žika Marković Uča 3 : 0 Usije
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Rudar
20.05.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 0 Milan Orlić
20.05.2012 17:30 Hajduk 6 : 1 Polet
20.05.2012 17:00 7. Juli 1 : 0 Cerova
20.05.2012 17:30 Torpedo 1 : 3 Hajduk
20.05.2012 17:30 Krnule 09 3 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:30 Polet 0 : 2 Borac
20.05.2012 17:30 Bobovik 3 : 3 Sloga Trgosped
20.05.2012 17:30 Tresnjevka 4 : 0 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:30 Dragojevac 5 : 0 Petrovac 74
20.05.2012 11:00 Zablaće 1 : 6 Rankovac
20.05.2012 15:00 Sava 0 : 1 Volujac
20.05.2012 11:00 Младост 2011 3 : 1 Žabar
20.05.2012 15:00 Mladost (Слатина) 3 : 1 Mladost (Свилеула)
20.05.2012 11:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Stojan Lazarac
20.05.2012 11:00 Sumice 1 : 4 Premijer
20.05.2012 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Kolubara 2
20.05.2012 16:30 Rakac Stave 6 : 1 Dupljaj
20.05.2012 16:30 Beloševac 3 : 2 Mali korak
20.05.2012 Vukona 1 : 1 Kolubara
20.05.2012 Sloga 4 : 1 Zvizdar
20.05.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 1 Real
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost 2 : 7 Mladi Radnik
20.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Radnički
20.05.2012 17:30 Beljanica 1 : 5 Rudar
20.05.2012 17:30 Resava 0 : 4 Resavac
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladi Radnik 1 : 6 OFK Dvorište
20.05.2012 17:30 Rudar Stenjevac 1 : 4 Medveđa
20.05.2012 18:00 Partizan (G) 7 : 0 Trnava
20.05.2012 18:00 Juhor 4 : 3 Sloboda
20.05.2012 18:00 Morava Panjevac 0 : 3 Lipar
20.05.2012 18:00 Napredak 1 : 5 OFK Tabane
20.05.2012 18:00 Partizan (M) 2 : 4 Ribnik
20.05.2012 18:00 Bresje 0 : 2 Kolonija
20.05.2012 Juhor 2 : 4 Goša
20.05.2012 Polet 3 : 3 Šumadinac
20.05.2012 Zenit 4 : 1 Blagotin
20.05.2012 15:00 Morava 0 : 3 Stari Trstenik
20.05.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Polet 57
20.05.2012 17:00 Kiseljak 4 : 2 Parcane
20.05.2012 17:00 Rubin 6 : 1 Juhor 2
20.05.2012 17:00 Mačkovac 6 : 2 Gaglovo
20.05.2012 17:00 Kruševica 0 : 3 Globoder
20.05.2012 17:00 Padež 0 : 3 Pakasnica
20.05.2012 17:00 Žabare 0 : 0 BSK
20.05.2012 17:00 Rasinac 3 : 1 Srnje
20.05.2012 11:00 Jablanica 0 : 2 Drugari
20.05.2012 11:00 Zdravinje 4 : 4 Grkljane
20.05.2012 11:00 Mladost 0 : 3 OFK Ribare
20.05.2012 11:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 0 Polet (K)
20.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Vojvodina
20.05.2012 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Pobeda
20.05.2012 17:30 Partizan 1 : 3 Vitorul
20.05.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Napredak
20.05.2012 16:30 Janošik 4 : 3 Gaj
20.05.2012 16:30 Banat 3 : 2 Barice
20.05.2012 17:00 Krušedol 0 : 1 Fruška Gora
20.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
20.05.2012 17:00 PSK Putinci 1 : 0 Polet
20.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 OFK Kraljevci
20.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 16:30 Srem 2 : 0 Graničar
20.05.2012 16:30 Vitez 3 : 1 Sloboda
20.05.2012 16:30 Sremac 4 : 1 Kameni
20.05.2012 16:30 Lovac 5 : 5 Mladost
20.05.2012 Srem 2 : 0 Zmaj
20.05.2012 Borac R 2 : 2 Borac VR
20.05.2012 Fruškogorac 2 : 2 Sloga
20.05.2012 Mitros 1 : 0 Sremac
20.05.2012 Hajduk 9 : 1 Sloboda
20.05.2012 Borac 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
20.05.2012 Dunav 1 : 1 Polet
20.05.2012 ČSK Čortanovci 6 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Zuce
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 2 Crvenka
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (JR) 2 : 1 Moštanica
20.05.2012 11:00 Kozara 0 : 3 GAK
20.05.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 7 Zmaj 1953
20.05.2012 10:00 Olimpija 2 : 4 OFK Petrovčić
20.05.2012 17:30 BUSK 7 : 4 Busije
20.05.2012 17:30 Novi Beograd 3 : 0 Sparta
20.05.2012 10:00 Torlak 6 : 3 Šećeranac Ada
20.05.2012 Stojnik 2 : 3 Ropočevo
20.05.2012 OFK Rogača 1 : 5 Crvena Zvezda
20.05.2012 Vis 4 : 1 Drlupa
20.05.2012 Nemenikuće 3 : 0 OFK Slatina
20.05.2012 Sibnica 3 : 0 Đurinci
20.05.2012 17:30 Beljina 6 : 1 Veliki Borak
20.05.2012 17:30 OFK Borac 6 : 0 Šiljakovac
20.05.2012 17:30 Guncate 4 : 0 OFK Boždarevac
20.05.2012 17:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 1 : 2 OFK Meljak
20.05.2012 Belica 2 : 1 Hajduk
20.05.2012 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Sremac
20.05.2012 Borac 4 : 1 27. Oktobar
20.05.2012 Planinac 0 : 2 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:30 OFK Sokolovo 0 : 1 Rasadnik
20.05.2012 17:30 Borac 5 : 2 Strmovo
20.05.2012 17:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Mladost
20.05.2012 17:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 2 : 3 Lazarevac
20.05.2012 15:30 Ravangrad 1 : 0 Šabac
20.05.2012 15:30 Novi Bečej 1 : 3 Nives
20.05.2012 16:30 Požarevac 3 : 0 Sloga
20.05.2012 12:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Inđija
20.05.2012 Omladinac 3 : 2 Srem
20.05.2012 Slavija 1 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
20.05.2012 Indeks 0 : 5 Banat
20.05.2012 15:00 Kordun 5 : 6 BSK
20.05.2012 15:00 Zadrugar 3 : 3 Graničar (R)
20.05.2012 15:00 PIK 3 : 0 Borac
20.05.2012 15:00 Hajduk 12 : 4 Kula
20.05.2012 15:00 ŽAK 4 : 1 Sloga
20.05.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 4 : 1 Hajduk
20.05.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 6 Vojvodina
20.05.2012 12:00 Banat 0 : 1 Crvenka
20.05.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Bačka (BP)
20.05.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Kikinda
20.05.2012 17:00 Olimpija 2 : 0 Mala Bosna
20.05.2012 15:00 Proleter 7 : 0 Tavankut
20.05.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Potisje
20.05.2012 15:00 Tisa 4 : 5 Bačka
20.05.2012 10:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
20.05.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 2 : 0 Hajduk
20.05.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 9 Vojvodina
20.05.2012 10:00 Banat 8 : 0 Crvenka
20.05.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 1 Bačka (BP)
20.05.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 3 Kikinda
20.05.2012 Borac VL 3 : 0 Obilić
20.05.2012 Šapine 9 : 0 Borac
20.05.2012 11:00 Potisje 6 : 1 Bačka 1901 '00
20.05.2012 12:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 0 : 3 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
20.05.2012 11:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Smederevo
20.05.2012 12:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 3 Panter
20.05.2012 11:00 Plana 0 : 1 Sloga
20.05.2012 10:00 Sušica 0 : 2 Duljaj
20.05.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 I 2 : 4 Arsenal

Košarka

20.05.2012 19:00 Mega Vizura 92 : 85 BKK Radnički

Rukomet

20.05.2012 18:00 Partizan 33 : 24 Vojvodina
20.05.2012 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 36 : 30 Zaječar
20.05.2012 19:00 Bane 18 : 20 Jagodina
20.05.2012 19:00 Topličanin 25 : 30 Bor 2
20.05.2012 19:00 Kikinda 33 : 32 Sivac 69
20.05.2012 20:00 ORK Beograd 32 : 34 Napredak
20.05.2012 18:00 Halas Jožef 31 : 26 Crveni krst
20.05.2012 18:00 Mladi Radnik 16 : 23 Junior
20.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 30 : 25 Loznica grad
20.05.2012 20:00 Knjaževac 30 : 26 RTB Bor
20.05.2012 Vlasotince 12 : 43 Niška Banja