20.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mačva
Rudar
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mačva | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Železničar
Vujić Valjevo
0
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
20.05
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Jasenica 1911
4
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 4 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
20.05
17:00
Borac (B)
Radnički (P)
0
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Radnik
Timok
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dinamo
Kopaonik
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik |
20.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Tekstilac
4
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Dolina
Radnički (NP)
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
20.05
17:30
Šumadija
Dorćol
3
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 4 | Dorćol | |||||
20.05
17:30
PKB
Sopot
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | PKB | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
20.05
17:30
BASK
Kovačevac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
20.05
10:00
Sindjelić
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
20.05
11:00
Hajduk
Srem (J)
1
2
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Srem (J) |
20.05
16:30
Polet (T)
Sloboda (G)
2
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 3 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Orlovac
Jošanica
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Orlovac | 1 : 1 | Jošanica |
20.05
16:30
Seljak
Šumadinac
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
20.05
11:00
Železničar
Zvižd
2
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
20.05
16:30
Obilić
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Mladi radnik
4
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
20.05
16:30
OFK Osečina
Polimlje
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
20.05
16:30
Krušik
Sloga (S)
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Krušik | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Zlatar
Miloš Pocerac
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Zlatar | 3 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac |
20.05
17:00
Vučje
Pukovac
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Vučje | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Zaplanjac
Moravac Orion (M)
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion (M) |
20.05
17:00
FUD
Rembas
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | FUD | 1 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
20.05
17:00
Timočanin
Kablovi
4
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Timočanin | 4 : 3 | Kablovi | |||||
20.05
17:00
Juhor
Morava (Ć)
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Napredak
Ozren
4
5
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 5 | Ozren | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Slatina
8
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 8 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
20.05
17:00
Župa
SFS Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Župa | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Majdanpek
Đerdap
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Majdanpek | 3 : 2 | Đerdap |
20.05
16:30
Kolonija
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Dinamo
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
20.05
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Obilić
2
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.05
16:30
Bačka (P)
AFK Ada
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 1 | AFK Ada |
20.05
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Bačka (BP)
4
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (BP) | 4 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radnički (SM)
4
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 4 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
20.05
10:00
Index
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Index | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
20.05
10:00
Železničar
Borac (O)
1
0
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
20.05
10:00
Radnički (R)
Železnik Lavovi
1
3
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 3 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
20.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
GSP Polet
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet |
20.05
17:30
Polet (R)
Ribnica (J)
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Polet (R) | 0 : 2 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Budućnost
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
17:30
Braća Vuković
Morava (S)
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Radnik
Rudar
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
17:30
Radnički
Mataruge
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Mataruge |
20.05
16:30
Sušica
Šumadinac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Seljak
Maršić
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Maršić | |||||
20.05
16:30
Slavija
Azbest
9
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 9 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sloga D
Erdoglija 1931
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga D | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
20.05
16:30
Kolonija
Šumadija
10
5
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 10 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Vinogradi DB |
20.05
11:00
Prilike
Omladinac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Šumadija
Slatina
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vujan
Rudar
2
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vujan | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Dragačevo
Spartak
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Brezak
Donja Vrbava
3
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Brezak | 3 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak
4
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Morava
Ovčar
0
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Ovčar |
20.05
17:00
Banja
Sloga
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Banja | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:00
Beli orlovi
Vinča
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Beli orlovi | 2 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
20.05
17:00
Bokanja
Partizan
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
20.05
17:00
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
5
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Junkovac | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
20.05
17:00
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac (S)
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 3 | Šumadinac (S) |
20.05
Omladinac
Bresje Superior
1
0
|
20.05.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
20.05
Radnik
Sloboda
1
0
|
20.05.2012 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
20.05
Cerovac
Selevac
0
3
|
20.05.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
20.05
Napredak
Udarnik
0
1
|
20.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
20.05
Osipaonica
Sloga
4
5
|
20.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 4 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
Budućnost
Glavaš
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Glavaš |
20.05
16:30
Vihor
Sloga B
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vihor | 2 : 0 | Sloga B | |||||
20.05
16:30
Integral
Omladinac
2
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Integral | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sloga K
Železničar
0
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga K | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mlava
Beli Orao
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladi Borac
Šapine
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 2 | Šapine |
20.05
17:00
Antimon
Lipolist
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Antimon | 3 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Napredak
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
7
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
16:30
Proleter
Ribnikar
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sovljak
Tulari
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
20.05
16:30
Milenko Pavlović
Brezovica
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 2 : 1 | Brezovica |
20.05
16:30
Omladinac
GP Zlatibor
1
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
20.05
16:30
Višesava
Jasen
1
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Višesava | 1 : 4 | Jasen | |||||
20.05
16:30
Ariljska Rampa
Železničar
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Napredak
Perućac
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Budućnost
Crnokosa
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
20.05
16:30
Bioska
Polet
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Bioska | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sečica
3
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Sečica |
20.05
17:00
Crvena zastava
Mramor
5
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
20.05
17:00
Proleter
Vrtište
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
20.05
17:00
Rudar
Delijski Vis
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
20.05
17:00
Budućnost (P)
Brzi Brod
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Radnički
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mladost
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Niš
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš |
20.05
16:30
Rutevac
Napredak
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Orljane
Rasovača
7
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Orljane | 7 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rad
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
20.05
16:30
Bukovik
Zemljoradnik
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
20.05
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Palilula
5
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 5 : 3 | Palilula |
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Navalin
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
20.05
17:00
Progres
Morava
0
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Progres | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
20.05
17:00
Čekmin
Veternica
7
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Čekmin | 7 : 2 | Veternica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Gradac
Radan
3
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Gradac | 3 : 3 | Radan | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Budućnost
4
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 4 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Jablanica
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jablanica |
20.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladost P.R
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost P.R | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dragoš
Tanasko Rajić
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dragoš | 2 : 2 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo P
Lužnica
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo P | 2 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Prčevac
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Prčevac |
20.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vranjska Banja
Čelik
0
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vranjska Banja | 0 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
20.05
16:30
Bukuroca
Mladost (S)
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Bukuroca | 0 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Besa
Ternoci
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Besa | 0 : 1 | Ternoci |
20.05
17:00
Svetlost
Omladinac
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Kosovac
Topličanin
1
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kosovac | 1 : 4 | Topličanin | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dunđerski
Polet
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dunđerski | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dobrič
Jug Bogdan
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dobrič | 2 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Borac |
20.05
11:00
Sloga
Zlot
1
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
20.05
17:00
Radujevac
Brodoremont
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Radujevac | 2 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
20.05
17:00
Nemetali
Brestovac
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Branik
Radnički
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Branik | 4 : 1 | Radnički |
20.05
17:00
Dedina
Bošnjane
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dedina | 0 : 2 | Bošnjane | |||||
20.05
17:00
Trajal
Jovan Kursula
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Trajal | 2 : 1 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
20.05
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Poljoprivrednik
3
6
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 6 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
20.05
17:00
Sloga
Jasika
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 4 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
20.05
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Blagotin
4
5
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 4 : 5 | Blagotin | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Trudbenik
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
20.05
17:00
Velika Drenova
Jastrebac
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac |
20.05
17:00
Jugoslavija
Vršac United
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
20.05
17:00
Polet
Borac (S)
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Radnički (B)
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Slavija
Vulturul
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Vulturul | |||||
20.05
17:00
Tempo
Partizan (G)
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Spartak
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
20.05
17:00
Proleter
Tavankut
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
20.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Potisje
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
20.05
17:00
Tisa
Bačka
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Bačka |
20.05
17:00
Mladost (BD)
Begej
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BD) | 4 : 2 | Begej | |||||
20.05
17:00
Potisje
Naftagas (B)
8
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 8 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Naftagas
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
20.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Borac (Z)
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
20.05
17:00
OFK Klek
Vojvodina 1928
3
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Klek | 3 : 4 | Vojvodina 1928 |
20.05
17:00
Kordun
BSK
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kordun | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
20.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Graničar (R)
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
20.05
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Borac
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Hajduk
Kula
7
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 7 : 2 | Kula | |||||
20.05
17:00
ŽAK
Sloga
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
Hajduk (V)
Podrinje
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
20.05
Mladost
Hajduk (B)
3
1
|
20.05.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
20.05
LSK Laćarak
Graničar
3
1
|
20.05.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
20.05
Radnički
Jadran
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
20.05
Zeka Buljubaša
Šumar
3
1
|
20.05.2012 | Zeka Buljubaša | 3 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
20.05
Sloga Milšped
Partizan
1
0
|
20.05.2012 | Sloga Milšped | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Metalac
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Stari Grad
Borac
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.05
Petrovaradin
Slavija (NS)
2
0
|
20.05.2012 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
20.05
Hercegovac
Slavija (P)
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Slavija (P) | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Bačka
4
6
|
20.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 6 | Bačka |
20.05
17:30
Vrčin
Brodarac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Vrčin | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
20.05
11:00
Prva Iskra
Crvena zvezda
3
4
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
20.05
17:00
Ibar
Kopaonik
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Ibar | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
20.05
17:00
Moša
Radnik
1
6
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Moša | 1 : 6 | Radnik |
20.05
Brezovica
Gracko
1
3
|
20.05.2012 | Brezovica | 1 : 3 | Gracko | |||||
20.05
Polet
Plemetina
6
2
|
20.05.2012 | Polet | 6 : 2 | Plemetina | |||||
20.05
Gračanica
Čaglavica
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Gračanica | 3 : 0 | Čaglavica | |||||
20.05
Radnički
Sitnica
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sitnica |
20.05
17:30
Vrnjci
Zvezda
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Vrnjci | 5 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
20.05
17:30
Šumadija
Tavnik
4
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 3 | Tavnik | |||||
20.05
17:30
Žiča
Napredak
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Žiča | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
2
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Magnohrom | |||||
20.05
17:30
Lazac
Mlada krila
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Lazac | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
20.05
17:30
Granit
ND 2011
1
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Granit | 1 : 4 | ND 2011 | |||||
20.05
17:30
Gruža
Mladost
5
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Gruža | 5 : 1 | Mladost |
20.05
16:30
Botunje
Košutnjak
2
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Botunje | 2 : 3 | Košutnjak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Kolektiv
Seljak
3
8
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kolektiv | 3 : 8 | Seljak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 2 | Kragujevac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Ćava
Kremenac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Ćava | 3 : 0 | Kremenac |
20.05
16:30
Budućnost
Rakova
5
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Rakova | |||||
20.05
16:30
Strelac
Malba
4
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Strelac | 4 : 1 | Malba | |||||
20.05
16:30
Morava
Polet
6
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 6 : 1 | Polet | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost (P)
Premeća
5
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 5 : 0 | Premeća | |||||
20.05
16:30
Čačak 94
Parmenac
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 1 | Parmenac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Planinac
Zadrugar
4
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Planinac | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar |
20.05
16:30
Velereč 94
Baćkovac Junajted
3
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Velereč 94 | 3 : 2 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jablanica
Foka
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 1 | Foka |
20.05
16:30
Gornji Branetići
Ozrem
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Gornji Branetići | 2 : 0 | Ozrem | |||||
20.05
16:30
Omladinac
Takovski Ustanak
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak |
20.05
17:00
Gorušica
Dedinje Junajted
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Gorušica | 4 : 2 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
20.05
17:00
Kotraža
Jelica
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kotraža | 2 : 1 | Jelica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
20.05
11:00
Vrelo
Radnički
2
3
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
17:00
Brezova
Sloga
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Brezova | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
17:00
Jasenica
Mladi rudar
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jasenica | 3 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Trešnjevica
Radoje Domanović
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 1 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
20.05
11:00
B 2000
Šamot
3
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 3 : 0 | Šamot | |||||
20.05
17:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:00
Maskar
Šatornja
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Maskar | 3 : 2 | Šatornja | |||||
20.05
17:00
BSK
Plaskovac
3
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 4 | Plaskovac |
20.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Lepenica
2
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 4 | Lepenica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost MG
3
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Mladost MG | |||||
20.05
17:00
BSK
Pobeda
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost (K)
Sloga
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:00
Šumadija
Grivac
5
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 3 | Grivac | |||||
20.05
17:00
ŽSK
Bare
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | ŽSK | 3 : 0 | Bare |
20.05
Udarnik
Šumadija
1
3
|
20.05.2012 | Udarnik | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
20.05
Vodice
Proleter
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Vodice | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.05
16:30
Palanka
Budućnost
2
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Palanka | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
Beli Orlovi
Pobeda
0
3
|
20.05.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
Bašin
Mramorac
0
3
|
20.05.2012 | Bašin | 0 : 3 | Mramorac |
20.05
16:30
Budućnost
Slavija
4
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
20.05
16:30
Skobalj
Sloga
9
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Skobalj | 9 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
16:30
Kolarac
SASK
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kolarac | 2 : 0 | SASK | |||||
20.05
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
20.05
16:30
Vučak
7. Jul
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vučak | 0 : 1 | 7. Jul | |||||
20.05
16:30
Drugovac
Landol
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 0 | Landol | |||||
20.05
16:30
Podunavac
Ravni Gaj
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
20.05
16:30
Petrijevac
Badljevica
0
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Petrijevac | 0 : 2 | Badljevica |
20.05
Bata Bulić
Sloga
5
2
|
20.05.2012 | Bata Bulić | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
Rudar
Zadrugar
2
1
|
20.05.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.05
Polet
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
20.05
Radnički
Mladost
1
2
|
20.05.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
Krilaš
Napredak (T)
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Krilaš | 3 : 0 | Napredak (T) |
20.05
16:30
Dunavac (P)
Polet
6
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dunavac (P) | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
20.05
16:30
Napredak (N)
Pobeda
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Makce
Đerdap
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Makce | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
20.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Dunavac (K)
RSK
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dunavac (K) | 1 : 0 | RSK |
20.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Stari Jadar
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Velika Reka | 4 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Studenac
Luk
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 2 : 0 | Luk | |||||
20.05
17:00
14. Oktobar
Sloga
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:00
Cer
Mladost
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Cer | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:00
Podrinje
Lonjin
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Lonjin | |||||
20.05
17:00
Granit
Borac
0
6
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Granit | 0 : 6 | Borac |
20.05
17:30
Dumaca
Mladost (PP)
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Dumaca | 1 : 2 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Pocerina
OFK Jelen
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Pocerina | 4 : 1 | OFK Jelen | |||||
20.05
17:30
Galeb
OFK Varna
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Galeb | 3 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
20.05
17:00
Pričinović
Provo
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Pričinović | 1 : 1 | Provo | |||||
20.05
17:30
Vlašić
Dobrava
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Vlašić | 3 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
20.05
17:30
Karađorđe
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Sloga (M)
Mladost (Z)
7
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 7 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Korman
Mrovska
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Korman | 0 : 3 | Mrovska |
20.05
17:30
Gorki
Majur
0
5
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Gorki | 0 : 5 | Majur | |||||
20.05
17:30
Partizan
Budućnost
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
17:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Proleter
Napredak
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
17:30
Sloga (B)
Duško
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 3 | Duško | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladi Borac
Omladinac (B)
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Sloboda
Drina
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Drina |
20.05
17:00
Orao
Komanice
2
5
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Orao | 2 : 5 | Komanice | |||||
20.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
17:00
Veliševac
Vrujci
2
5
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Veliševac | 2 : 5 | Vrujci | |||||
20.05
17:00
Rajac
Toplica
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dučić
Gornji Lajkovac
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dučić | 0 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac |
20.05
16:30
Kotešica
Tešnjar
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kotešica | 1 : 3 | Tešnjar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost Kamenica
Polet
2
7
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost Kamenica | 2 : 7 | Polet | |||||
20.05
16:30
OFK Povlen
Iskra
1
5
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 5 | Iskra | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mladost Dračić
Lukavac
3
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost Dračić | 3 : 3 | Lukavac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Gradac
Pričević
5
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 5 : 0 | Pričević |
20.05
16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
Polet
0
2
|
20.05.2012 16:00 | Dimitrije Tucović | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
20.05
16:00
Ratkovac
Kolubara Gaj
0
2
|
20.05.2012 16:00 | Ratkovac | 0 : 2 | Kolubara Gaj | |||||
20.05
16:00
Sloga
Stepanje
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Stepanje |
20.05
16:30
Polet
Čučuge
6
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Čučuge | |||||
20.05
16:30
Paljuvi
Gunjevac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Paljuvi | 1 : 0 | Gunjevac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Joševa
OFK Stublenica
0
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Joševa | 0 : 3 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
20.05
16:30
Dokmir
Sloga
1
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dokmir | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vrelo
Tvrdojevac
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vrelo | 0 : 1 | Tvrdojevac |
20.05
17:30
Dobrinjac
Borac (SD)
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Dobrinjac | 4 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Ježevica
Gorobilje
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Ježevica | 1 : 2 | Gorobilje | |||||
20.05
15:30
Duškovci
Borac (O)
2
4
|
20.05.2012 15:30 | Duškovci | 2 : 4 | Borac (O) | |||||
20.05
15:00
Lazarica
Blagaja
2
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
20.05
17:30
Lauš
Savinac
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Lauš | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Glumač
Pobeda
6
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Glumač | 6 : 0 | Pobeda |
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Supovac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Supovac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Čegar
Moravac
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Čegar | 2 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Vulkan
Morava
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Vulkan | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.05
11:00
Secanica
Zeleznicar
1
2
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Secanica | 1 : 2 | Zeleznicar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost (DM)
Stevan Nešticki
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki |
20.05
11:00
Polet (V)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (V) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
5
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
20.05
11:00
Polet (R)
Pobeda
4
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (R) | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
11:00
Vukašinovac
OFK Sloga
1
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Vukašinovac | 1 : 1 | OFK Sloga | |||||
20.05
16:30
Tempo
Draževac
0
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Draževac |
20.05
17:00
NS Tatko
Radnički
1
7
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | NS Tatko | 1 : 7 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Baličevac
1
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Baličevac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Moravac
Knežica
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac | 1 : 2 | Knežica | |||||
20.05
17:00
4. Juli
Dobrič
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | 4. Juli | 3 : 1 | Dobrič | |||||
20.05
17:00
Naisus
Sloga
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Naisus | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
17:00
Pobeda
Padež
2
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Padež |
20.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Kolare
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
20.05
17:30
Polet
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Javor
Resavac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Crni Vrh
5
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (D) | 5 : 1 | Crni Vrh |
20.05
11:00
Graničar
Slatina
3
2
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
20.05
11:00
Kovilovo
Urovica
0
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Ratar
Smedovac
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Smedovac | |||||
20.05
11:00
OFK Tamnič
BSK
3
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
Vidrovac
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vidrovac |
20.05
17:00
Napredak
Pontes
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Pontes | |||||
20.05
17:00
Junior
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Junior | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
20.05
17:00
Koča Andjelković
Trajan
5
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Koča Andjelković | 5 : 1 | Trajan | |||||
20.05
17:00
Kladušnica
Rtkovo
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kladušnica | 4 : 0 | Rtkovo |
20.05
17:00
Mladost DK
Tomako
5
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost DK | 5 : 4 | Tomako | |||||
20.05
17:00
Gradina
Sloga D
0
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost T
Vinogradar
0
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost T | 0 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Ušće
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Ušće | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Župski biseri
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Župski biseri |
20.05
17:00
Rasina
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Rasina | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Sloga
13.April
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | 13.April | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dvorane
Čitluk
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
20.05
17:00
Modrica
Kupci
0
7
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Modrica | 0 : 7 | Kupci | |||||
20.05
17:00
Šanac
Belović
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Šanac | 5 : 0 | Belović | |||||
20.05
17:00
Budućnost
Parunovac
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Parunovac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Kapidzija
Dušan Ristić
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kapidzija | 1 : 1 | Dušan Ristić |
20.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Železničar
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Unirea
Mladost (V)
3
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Unirea | 3 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
20.05
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Pobeda
10
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 10 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
17:00
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Dolovo | 0 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
20.05
17:00
Strela
Jedinstvo Stević
3
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Strela | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
20.05
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Omladinac (D)
1
6
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 6 | Omladinac (D) |
20.05
16:30
Borac (VG)
Ratar
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Dobrica
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
20.05
16:30
Karaš (K)
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Hajdučica
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Hajdučica | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
20.05
16:30
Potporanj
Dunav
4
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Potporanj | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
20.05
16:30
Karaš (J)
Banat
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 3 : 0 | Banat |
20.05
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
Đurđin
3
5
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 3 : 5 | Đurđin | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Hajduk
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
20.05
17:00
Solid
Poljoprivrednik
3
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Solid | 3 : 3 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
20.05
17:00
Žednik
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Žednik | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
20.05
17:00
Udarnik
Bratstvo
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Udarnik | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo |
20.05
17:00
Tromedja
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Tromedja | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
17:00
Tisa
Slavija
4
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
20.05
17:00
Šampion Olimpija
Sloga
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Šampion Olimpija | 0 : 2 | Sloga |
20.05
17:00
Napredak
ŽAK
1
6
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
20.05
17:00
2. Oktobar
Delija
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | 2. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Delija | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
7
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.05
17:00
Polet
Borac
8
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 8 : 1 | Borac |
20.05
17:00
Roham
Bega
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Roham | 1 : 0 | Bega | |||||
20.05
17:00
Napredak
1.Oktobar
9
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 9 : 0 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
20.05
17:00
Olimpija
Proleter
2
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
20.05
17:00
Polet
Omladinac
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Terekves
Budućnost
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Terekves | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
20.05
17:00
OFK Metalac
Mladost APA
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 3 | Mladost APA |
20.05
Sloga Borac
Graničar K
7
3
|
20.05.2012 | Sloga Borac | 7 : 3 | Graničar K | |||||
20.05
Popinci
Železničar
3
1
|
20.05.2012 | Popinci | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
20.05
Podunavac
Ljukovo
1
2
|
20.05.2012 | Podunavac | 1 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Sloven
0
2
|
20.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
20.05
OFK Brestač
Donji Petrovci
1
3
|
20.05.2012 | OFK Brestač | 1 : 3 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
20.05
Borac
Budućnost
2
2
|
20.05.2012 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
Hrtkovci
Graničar G
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Graničar G |
20.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Partizan
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
20.05
16:30
OFK Futog
Fruškogorski partizan
5
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Futog | 5 : 1 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
20.05
17:00
OFK Sirig
TSK
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 3 | TSK | |||||
20.05
16:30
Čenej
Proleter
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Čenej | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.05
16:30
Dinamo
Mladost
1
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
16:30
Borac
Bačka
4
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
20.05
16:30
Tatra
Sremac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Tatra | 3 : 0 | Sremac |
20.05
Napredak
Mladost
6
2
|
20.05.2012 | Napredak | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
Vojvodina
Iskra
2
1
|
20.05.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
20.05
Proleter
Budućnost
4
2
|
20.05.2012 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
Mladost Radost
Bečej
2
2
|
20.05.2012 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 2 | Bečej |
20.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Soko
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Soko | |||||
20.05
17:30
Bačka
Borac
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Bačka | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Budućnost (P)
Kulpin
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (P) | 0 : 2 | Kulpin | |||||
20.05
17:30
Maglić
Krila Krajine
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
20.05
17:30
Karađorđevo
Budućnost (G)
1
5
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 5 | Budućnost (G) |
20.05
Titel
Sloga
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
Hajduk (Č)
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Hajduk (Č) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
Miletić
Obilić
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Miletić | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
20.05
ŽSK
Miletić
2
3
|
20.05.2012 | ŽSK | 2 : 3 | Miletić | |||||
20.05
Obilić
Hajduk (Č)
2
5
|
20.05.2012 | Obilić | 2 : 5 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Titel
3
1
|
20.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Titel |
20.05
Šepšin
Kosmaj
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Šepšin | 4 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
20.05
Velika Krsna
Boleč
0
1
|
20.05.2012 | Velika Krsna | 0 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
20.05
Borac
Podunavac
0
0
|
20.05.2012 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
20.05
Selo Mladenovac
OFK Leštane
0
0
|
20.05.2012 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | OFK Leštane |
20.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Palež
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Palež | |||||
20.05
17:30
Vranić
OFK Burovo
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Vranić | 2 : 1 | OFK Burovo | |||||
20.05
17:30
Borac
BSK
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
20.05
17:30
Budućnost
Mladost (Č)
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
20.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
Krtinska
0
6
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 6 | Krtinska |
20.05
17:00
Lehel
Tamiš
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Lehel | 4 : 0 | Tamiš | |||||
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Banat
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
20.05
17:00
MSK
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | MSK | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
20.05
17:00
Radnički
Proleter
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
20.05
17:00
Radnički Ratar
Zlatica
6
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički Ratar | 6 : 0 | Zlatica | |||||
20.05
17:00
ŽFK Banat
Gradnulica Bečkerek
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
20.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (S)
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
20.05
17:30
Progorelica
Bogutovačka Banja
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Progorelica | 3 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
20.05
17:30
Kablar
Jovo Kursula
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Kablar | 2 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
20.05
17:30
Popovići
Zgodačica
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Popovići | 3 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
20.05
17:30
Musina reka
Stubal
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Musina reka | 0 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
20.05
17:30
Omladinac
Ras
3
5
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 5 | Ras |
20.05
16:30
Divostin
Velika Sugubina
8
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Divostin | 8 : 1 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
20.05
16:30
Borac
Zastava
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Zastava | |||||
20.05
16:30
Stari momci
21. oktobar
0
5
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Stari momci | 0 : 5 | 21. oktobar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Đuriselac
Kutlovo
1
10
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Đuriselac | 1 : 10 | Kutlovo | |||||
20.05
16:30
Trmbas
Studenac
0
5
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Trmbas | 0 : 5 | Studenac |
20.05
11:00
Gorski car
Brezovac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Gorski car | 1 : 0 | Brezovac | |||||
20.05
12:00
Vrbica
Venčani
3
1
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
20.05
12:00
Ranilović
Misača
2
6
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Ranilović | 2 : 6 | Misača |
20.05
17:00
Krćevac 04
Borac
1
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Krćevac 04 | 1 : 4 | Borac |
20.05
16:30
Napredak
Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
2
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost
4
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
20.05
17:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost 2011 (B) | 0 : 2 | Bečevica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Polet (LJ)
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
20.05
10:00
Budućnost
Kobilje
4
3
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 3 | Kobilje |
20.05
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
17:00
Udarnik
Omladinac
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:00
Proleter
Pomoravlje
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Pomoravlje |
20.05
16:30
Napredak (P)
Dunav
3
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
Metalac
8
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 8 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
20.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Vojvoda Milenko
2
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
20.05
16:30
Mlava (B)
Sopot
0
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mlava (B) | 0 : 4 | Sopot | |||||
20.05
16:30
Proleter
Stig
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Stig |
20.05
16:30
Desine
Sloga T
1
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Desine | 1 : 0 | Sloga T | |||||
20.05
16:30
Pek
Mirko Tomić
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Pek | 3 : 0 | Mirko Tomić | |||||
20.05
16:30
Ram
Sloga ĐP
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Ram | 1 : 1 | Sloga ĐP |
20.05
16:30
Kvarc
Sloga
1
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kvarc | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
16:30
Homolje
Radenka
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Homolje | 3 : 1 | Radenka | |||||
20.05
16:30
Kaona
Basarac
1
4
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Kaona | 1 : 4 | Basarac |
20.05
16:30
Polet
Dobra
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Dobra | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vinci
Električar
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vinci | 3 : 0 | Električar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Žika Marković Uča
Usije
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Žika Marković Uča | 3 : 0 | Usije |
20.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Sloga
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Rudar
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
17:30
Borac
Milan Orlić
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
20.05
17:30
Hajduk
Polet
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 1 | Polet |
20.05
17:00
7. Juli
Cerova
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 0 | Cerova |
20.05
17:30
Torpedo
Hajduk
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
20.05
17:30
Krnule 09
Sloga
3
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
17:30
Polet
Borac
0
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Bobovik
Sloga Trgosped
3
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Bobovik | 3 : 3 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
20.05
17:30
Tresnjevka
Mladost
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Tresnjevka | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:30
Dragojevac
Petrovac 74
5
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Dragojevac | 5 : 0 | Petrovac 74 |
20.05
11:00
Zablaće
Rankovac
1
6
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Zablaće | 1 : 6 | Rankovac | |||||
20.05
15:00
Sava
Volujac
0
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Sava | 0 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
20.05
11:00
Mladost 2011
Žabar
3
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 3 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
20.05
15:00
Mladost (Sl)
Mladost (Sv)
3
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (Sv) |
20.05
11:00
Radnik
Stojan Lazarac
2
3
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Stojan Lazarac | |||||
20.05
11:00
Sumice
Premijer
1
4
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 4 | Premijer |
20.05
16:30
Mladi radnik
Kolubara 2
1
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
20.05
16:30
Rakac Stave
Dupljaj
6
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Rakac Stave | 6 : 1 | Dupljaj | |||||
20.05
16:30
Beloševac
Mali korak
3
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Beloševac | 3 : 2 | Mali korak |
20.05
Vukona
Kolubara
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Vukona | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
20.05
Sloga
Zvizdar
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Zvizdar |
20.05
17:00
BSK
Real
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Real |
20.05
17:30
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
2
7
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 7 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
20.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Radnički |
20.05
17:30
Beljanica
Rudar
1
5
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Beljanica | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
17:30
Resava
Resavac
0
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Resava | 0 : 4 | Resavac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladi Radnik
OFK Dvorište
1
6
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 6 | OFK Dvorište | |||||
20.05
17:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Medveđa
1
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 1 : 4 | Medveđa |
20.05
18:00
Partizan (G)
Trnava
7
0
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Partizan (G) | 7 : 0 | Trnava | |||||
20.05
18:00
Juhor
Sloboda
4
3
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Juhor | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
20.05
18:00
Morava Panjevac
Lipar
0
3
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Morava Panjevac | 0 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
20.05
18:00
Napredak
OFK Tabane
1
5
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | OFK Tabane | |||||
20.05
18:00
Partizan (M)
Ribnik
2
4
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Partizan (M) | 2 : 4 | Ribnik | |||||
20.05
18:00
Bresje
Kolonija
0
2
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Bresje | 0 : 2 | Kolonija |
20.05
Juhor
Goša
2
4
|
20.05.2012 | Juhor | 2 : 4 | Goša | |||||
20.05
Polet
Šumadinac
3
3
|
20.05.2012 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
20.05
Zenit
Blagotin
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Zenit | 4 : 1 | Blagotin |
20.05
15:00
Morava
Stari Trstenik
0
3
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
20.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Polet 57
1
2
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Polet 57 |
20.05
17:00
Kiseljak
Parcane
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kiseljak | 4 : 2 | Parcane | |||||
20.05
17:00
Rubin
Juhor 2
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Rubin | 6 : 1 | Juhor 2 |
20.05
17:00
Mačkovac
Gaglovo
6
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mačkovac | 6 : 2 | Gaglovo | |||||
20.05
17:00
Kruševica
Globoder
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Kruševica | 0 : 3 | Globoder | |||||
20.05
17:00
Padež
Pakasnica
0
3
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Padež | 0 : 3 | Pakasnica | |||||
20.05
17:00
Žabare
BSK
0
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Žabare | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
20.05
17:00
Rasinac
Srnje
3
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 1 | Srnje |
20.05
11:00
Jablanica
Drugari
0
2
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 2 | Drugari | |||||
20.05
11:00
Zdravinje
Grkljane
4
4
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Zdravinje | 4 : 4 | Grkljane | |||||
20.05
11:00
Mladost
OFK Ribare
0
3
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | OFK Ribare | |||||
20.05
11:00
Polet (Š)
Polet (K)
1
0
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 1 : 0 | Polet (K) |
20.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
2
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.05
17:30
Omladinac
Pobeda
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
17:30
Partizan
Vitorul
1
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vitorul |
20.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
16:30
Janošik
Gaj
4
3
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Janošik | 4 : 3 | Gaj | |||||
20.05
16:30
Banat
Barice
3
2
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Barice |
20.05
17:00
Krušedol
Fruška Gora
0
1
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Krušedol | 0 : 1 | Fruška Gora | |||||
20.05
17:00
Napredak
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
20.05
17:00
PSK Putinci
Polet
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
20.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Kraljevci
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
20.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
16:30
Srem
Graničar
2
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
20.05
16:30
Vitez
Sloboda
3
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Vitez | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
20.05
16:30
Sremac
Kameni
4
1
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Sremac | 4 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
20.05
16:30
Lovac
Mladost
5
5
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Lovac | 5 : 5 | Mladost |
20.05
Srem
Zmaj
2
0
|
20.05.2012 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
20.05
Borac R
Borac VR
2
2
|
20.05.2012 | Borac R | 2 : 2 | Borac VR | |||||
20.05
Fruškogorac
Sloga
2
2
|
20.05.2012 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.05
Mitros
Sremac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 | Mitros | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
20.05
Hajduk
Sloboda
9
1
|
20.05.2012 | Hajduk | 9 : 1 | Sloboda |
20.05
Borac
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
20.05
Dunav
Polet
1
1
|
20.05.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
20.05
ČSK Čortanovci
Sloga
6
0
|
20.05.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
17:30
Hajduk
Zuce
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Crvenka
4
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladost (JR)
Moštanica
2
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (JR) | 2 : 1 | Moštanica |
20.05
11:00
Kozara
GAK
0
3
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | GAK | |||||
20.05
17:30
Borac
Zmaj 1953
1
7
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 7 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
20.05
10:00
Olimpija
OFK Petrovčić
2
4
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 4 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
20.05
17:30
BUSK
Busije
7
4
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | BUSK | 7 : 4 | Busije | |||||
20.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
Sparta
3
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 0 | Sparta | |||||
20.05
10:00
Torlak
Šećeranac Ada
6
3
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 6 : 3 | Šećeranac Ada |
20.05
Stojnik
Ropočevo
2
3
|
20.05.2012 | Stojnik | 2 : 3 | Ropočevo | |||||
20.05
OFK Rogača
Crvena Zvezda
1
5
|
20.05.2012 | OFK Rogača | 1 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.05
Vis
Drlupa
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Vis | 4 : 1 | Drlupa | |||||
20.05
Nemenikuće
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Nemenikuće | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
20.05
Sibnica
Đurinci
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Sibnica | 3 : 0 | Đurinci |
20.05
17:30
Beljina
Veliki Borak
6
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Beljina | 6 : 1 | Veliki Borak | |||||
20.05
17:30
OFK Borac
Šiljakovac
6
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Borac | 6 : 0 | Šiljakovac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Guncate
OFK Boždarevac
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Guncate | 4 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Mladost Gaj 2011
OFK Meljak
1
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 1 : 2 | OFK Meljak |
20.05
Belica
Hajduk
2
1
|
20.05.2012 | Belica | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
20.05
Vojvodina
Sremac
1
3
|
20.05.2012 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
20.05
Borac
27. Oktobar
4
1
|
20.05.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
20.05
Planinac
Mladost
0
2
|
20.05.2012 | Planinac | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
20.05
17:30
OFK Sokolovo
Rasadnik
0
1
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 0 : 1 | Rasadnik | |||||
20.05
17:30
Borac
Strmovo
5
2
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Strmovo | |||||
20.05
17:30
Proleter
Mladost
4
0
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Lazarevac
2
3
|
20.05.2012 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac |
20.05
15:00
Hajduk
Smederevo
3
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
20.05
15:00
Javor
BSK Borča
2
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Javor | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
20.05
15:00
Spartak ZV
Borac
2
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.05
15:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.05
15:00
Rad
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
20.05
15:00
Partizan
Metalac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
20.05
15:00
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.05
15:00
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point |
20.05
17:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
20.05
15:30
Ravangrad
Šabac
1
0
|
20.05.2012 15:30 | Ravangrad | 1 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
20.05
15:30
Novi Bečej
Nives
1
3
|
20.05.2012 15:30 | Novi Bečej | 1 : 3 | Nives | |||||
20.05
16:30
Požarevac
Sloga
3
0
|
20.05.2012 16:30 | Požarevac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
20.05
12:00
Jagodina
Inđija
2
0
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Inđija |
20.05
Omladinac
Srem
3
2
|
20.05.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Srem | |||||
20.05
Slavija
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
2
|
20.05.2012 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
20.05
Indeks
Banat
0
5
|
20.05.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 5 | Banat |
20.05
15:00
Kordun
BSK
5
6
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Kordun | 5 : 6 | BSK | |||||
20.05
15:00
Zadrugar
Graničar (R)
3
3
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 3 | Graničar (R) | |||||
20.05
15:00
PIK
Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | PIK | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.05
15:00
Hajduk
Kula
12
4
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 12 : 4 | Kula | |||||
20.05
15:00
ŽAK
Sloga
4
1
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
20.05
12:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
4
1
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.05
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Vojvodina
0
6
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.05
12:00
Banat
Crvenka
0
1
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
20.05
12:00
Radnički (S)
Bačka (BP)
4
0
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
20.05
12:00
Bačka Topola
Kikinda
1
0
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Kikinda |
20.05
17:00
Olimpija
Mala Bosna
2
0
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
20.05
15:00
Proleter
Tavankut
7
0
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
20.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Potisje
1
3
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
20.05
15:00
Tisa
Bačka
4
5
|
20.05.2012 15:00 | Tisa | 4 : 5 | Bačka |
20.05
10:00
Bežanija
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
20.05
10:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
2
0
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.05
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Vojvodina
0
9
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 9 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.05
10:00
Banat
Crvenka
8
0
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Banat | 8 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
20.05
10:00
Radnički (S)
Bačka (BP)
5
1
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 5 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
20.05
10:00
Bačka Topola
Kikinda
2
3
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 3 | Kikinda |
20.05
Borac VL
Obilić
3
0
|
20.05.2012 | Borac VL | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
20.05
Šapine
Borac
9
0
|
20.05.2012 | Šapine | 9 : 0 | Borac |
20.05
11:00
Potisje
Bačka 1901 '00
6
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Potisje | 6 : 1 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
20.05
12:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
3
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 0 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
20.05
11:00
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
0
3
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
20.05
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Panter
0
3
|
20.05.2012 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 3 | Panter | |||||
20.05
11:00
Plana
Sloga
0
1
|
20.05.2012 11:00 | Plana | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
20.05
10:00
Sušica
Duljaj
0
2
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Sušica | 0 : 2 | Duljaj | |||||
20.05
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Arsenal
2
4
|
20.05.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 2 : 4 | Arsenal |
20.05
19:00
Mega Vizura
BKK Radnički
92
85
|
20.05.2012 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 92 : 85 | BKK Radnički |
20.05
19:00
Topličanin
Bor 2
25
30
|
20.05.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 25 : 30 | Bor 2 |
20.05
19:00
Kikinda
Sivac 69
33
32
|
20.05.2012 19:00 | Kikinda | 33 : 32 | Sivac 69 |
20.05
18:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
33
24
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 33 : 24 | Vojvodina |
20.05
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Zaječar
36
30
|
20.05.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 36 : 30 | Zaječar | |||||
20.05
19:00
Bane
Jagodina
18
20
|
20.05.2012 19:00 | Bane | 18 : 20 | Jagodina |
20.05
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Junior
16
23
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 16 : 23 | Junior | |||||
20.05
17:00
Sloga
Loznica grad
30
25
|
20.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 30 : 25 | Loznica grad |
20.05
20:00
Knjaževac
RTB Bor
30
26
|
20.05.2012 20:00 | Knjaževac | 30 : 26 | RTB Bor |
20.05
Vlasotince
Niška Banja
12
43
|
20.05.2012 | Vlasotince | 12 : 43 | Niška Banja |
20.05
20:00
ORK Beograd
Napredak
32
34
|
20.05.2012 20:00 | ORK Beograd | 32 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
20.05
18:00
Halas Jožef
Crveni krst
31
26
|
20.05.2012 18:00 | Halas Jožef | 31 : 26 | Crveni krst |