15.04
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
15.04
15:30
Železničar
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
15.04
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vlasina
Dinamo
0
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac (B)
Balkanski
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 0 | Balkanski |
15.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Dolina
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Dolina |
15.04
10:00
Beograd
Srem (J)
0
1
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
15.04
17:00
Šumadija
BASK
2
2
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | BASK |
15.04
15:30
Bane
Prijevor
1
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
15.04
11:00
Jošanica
Tutin
2
0
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
15.04
15:30
Polet (T)
Mokra Gora
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 2 | Mokra Gora |
15.04
15:30
Seljak
Železničar
0
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
15.04
15:30
Sloga (S)
Miloš Pocerac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
15.04
15:30
Polimlje
Zlatibor
3
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
15.04
15:30
OFK Osečina
Zlatar
2
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Osečina | 2 : 0 | Zlatar |
15.04
16:00
Rudar Alpos
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Zloćudovo
Moravica
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Pukovac
Omladinac
3
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Pukovac | 3 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Kosanica
Moravac Orion (M)
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kosanica | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vučje
SFK Moravac (P)
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vučje | 2 : 2 | SFK Moravac (P) |
15.04
16:00
Rembas
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Rembas | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
15.04
16:00
FUD
Majdanpek
5
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | FUD | 5 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
15.04
16:00
Timočanin
Župa
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Timočanin | 0 : 3 | Župa | |||||
15.04
16:00
Juhor
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Napredak
Dunav
5
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Dunav |
15.04
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Kolonija
1
5
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 1 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
15.04
16:00
Bačka (P)
Vojvodina
11
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka (P) | 11 : 0 | Vojvodina |
15.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost (BP)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Index
Jugović
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Index | 2 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost (T)
Radnički (SM)
2
6
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 6 | Radnički (SM) |
15.04
17:00
Železnik Lavovi
Lepušnica
4
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 4 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
15.04
17:00
Posavac Tišma
GSP Polet
0
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
15.04
17:00
Sremčica
IMT
1
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
15.04
17:00
Borac (O)
Grafičar
0
3
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
15.04
17:00
Resnik
Turbina
3
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Resnik | 3 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
15.04
17:00
Budućnost (D)
Trudbenik
2
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
15.04
10:00
Železničar
Radnički (R)
0
1
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Radnički (R) |
15.04
16:30
Radnik
Polet (R)
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Ibar
Budućnost
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mataruge
Morava (S)
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mataruge | 4 : 1 | Morava (S) |
15.04
16:00
Budućnost
Sušica
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Vinogradi DB
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
15.04
16:00
Azbest
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Azbest | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Arsenal
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
15.04
16:00
Seljak
Sloga L
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Sloga L | |||||
15.04
16:00
Slavija
Sloga D
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Sloga D |
15.04
Vujan
Omladinac
1
2
|
15.04.2012 | Vujan | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
Dragačevo
Mladost
1
2
|
15.04.2012 | Dragačevo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Brezak
Šumadija
5
1
|
15.04.2012 | Brezak | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Prilike
5
2
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 2 | Prilike | |||||
15.04
Morava
Slatina
0
2
|
15.04.2012 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
15.04
15:30
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Ovčar | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
15.04
Napredak
Rudar
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
15.04
15:30
Donja Vrbava
Spartak
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 2 | Spartak |
15.04
16:00
Šumadinac (N)
Banja
3
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 3 : 3 | Banja | |||||
15.04
16:00
Partizan
Šumadija
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vinča
Borac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Sloga
Rača Popović
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
15.04
16:00
Beli orlovi
Karađorđe
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.04
16:00
Bokanja
Aranđelovac
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Aranđelovac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Junkovac
Marjan
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Marjan |
15.04
Omladinac
Šumadinac
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
15.04
Napredak
Cerovac
5
2
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
15.04
Osipaonica
Radnik
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
15.04
Budućnost
Bresje Superior
0
0
|
15.04.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
0
2
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
15.04
Sloga
Udarnik
1
2
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Udarnik |
15.04
15:30
Integral
Dragoš
2
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
15.04
15:30
Sloga K
Vihor
1
8
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga K | 1 : 8 | Vihor | |||||
15.04
15:30
Mladost
VGSK
1
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
15.04
15:30
Mlava
Polet
3
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.04
15:30
Mladi Borac
Crni Vrh
3
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 3 | Crni Vrh | |||||
15.04
15:30
Šapine
Sloga B
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Šapine | 4 : 0 | Sloga B | |||||
15.04
15:30
Beli Orao
Omladinac
1
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Beli Orao | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Železničar
0
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
15.04
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
Gučevo
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk Stanko | 3 : 0 | Gučevo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lipolist
Napredak
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lipolist | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
15.04
16:30
Radjevac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mladost (DD)
Antimon
2
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 3 | Antimon |
15.04
16:00
Trlić
Banjani
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Trlić | 4 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
15.04
16:00
Tulari
Rubribreza
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Tulari | 2 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
15.04
16:00
ZSK
Brezovica
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 3 | Brezovica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Ribnikar
Brežđe
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Ribnikar | 3 : 0 | Brežđe | |||||
15.04
16:00
OFK Divci
Kačer
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Divci | 1 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
15.04
16:00
Proleter
Milenko Pavlović
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
15.04
16:00
Sovljak
Radnik
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
15.04
15:00
Perućac
Zlatibor voda
3
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Perućac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
15.04
15:00
Železničar
Crnokosa
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.04
15:00
GP Zlatibor
Sečica
5
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | GP Zlatibor | 5 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
15.04
15:00
Luna Avijatičar
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
15:00
Omladinac
Bioska
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Bioska | |||||
15.04
15:00
Višesava
Budućnost
5
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Višesava | 5 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
15:00
Ariljska Rampa
Napredak
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
15.04
16:00
Radnički
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
15.04
16:00
Brzi Brod
Mladost
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
16:00
Delijski Vis
OFK Niš
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vrtište
Budućnost (PK)
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vrtište | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mramor
Aluminjum
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mramor | 2 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
15.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloboda
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
15.04
16:00
Budućnost (P)
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.04
16:00
Doljevac 1971
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Toplica
Rutevac
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Toplica | 3 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Napredak
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
15.04
16:00
Morava
Rasovača
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac
Zemljoradnik
5
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
15.04
16:30
Gradac
Progres
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | Progres | |||||
15.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Navalin
6
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 6 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
15.04
16:30
Plantaža
Morava
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mladost
Šumadija
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
15.04
16:30
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Bobište
Veternica
6
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Bobište | 6 : 0 | Veternica |
15.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
16:30
Svetlost
Dobrič
2
6
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Svetlost | 2 : 6 | Dobrič | |||||
15.04
16:30
Kosovac
Dunđerski
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Kosovac | 1 : 2 | Dunđerski |
15.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Kušiljevo
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Kušiljevo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Sindjelic
Sloga
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Sindjelic | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lugomir
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lugomir | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Istok 63
Mladost (K)
4
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Istok 63 | 4 : 3 | Mladost (K) |
15.04
16:00
Dedina
Sloga
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Dedina | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Donji Kopaonik
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 4 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Trajal
2
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 4 | Trajal | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Bošnjane
0
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Bošnjane | |||||
15.04
16:00
Velika Drenova
Jovan Kursula
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
15.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Jasika
7
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Trudbenik | 7 : 1 | Jasika |
15.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
BAK
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 3 | BAK | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vulturul
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac (S)
Partizan (U)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jugoslavija
Spartak
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
15.04
16:00
Polet
Tempo
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Slavija
5
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Slavija |
15.04
16:30
Proleter
Preporod
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
15.04
16:30
Tisa
Njegoš
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 0 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
15.04
16:30
Bačka
Sloboda
8
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Bačka | 8 : 0 | Sloboda |
15.04
15:30
Mladost (BD)
Bilećanin
1
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 2 | Bilećanin | |||||
15.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Potisje
5
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 5 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
15.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost (L)
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.04
15:30
OFK Klek
Begej
1
5
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Klek | 1 : 5 | Begej | |||||
15.04
15:30
Vojvodina 1928
Borac (A)
1
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Borac (A) |
15.04
16:00
BSK
Kula
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Kula | |||||
15.04
16:00
Graničar (R)
Crvenka
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Graničar (R) | 1 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
15.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
ŽAK
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
15.04
16:00
Kordun
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kordun | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
15.04
16:00
Zadrugar
PIK Prigrevica
0
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
15.04
Hajduk (V)
Radnički
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
15.04
Zeka Buljubaša
Mladost
0
0
|
15.04.2012 | Zeka Buljubaša | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Sloga Milšped
Podrinje
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
15.04
Hajduk (Š)
Graničar
2
0
|
15.04.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
15.04
Šumar
Sremac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Šumar | 1 : 0 | Sremac |
15.04
15:30
Petrovaradin
Šajkaš
4
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Petrovaradin | 4 : 2 | Šajkaš | |||||
15.04
15:30
Hercegovac
Omladinac
2
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
15:30
Slavija (P)
Vrbas
0
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 1 | Vrbas |
15.04
11:00
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
3
1
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
15.04
17:00
Strelac
PIK Zemun
4
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Strelac | 4 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
15.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
2
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
15.04
17:00
Baćevac
IMR
1
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Baćevac | 1 : 1 | IMR |
15.04
Čaglavica
Polet
0
3
|
15.04.2012 | Čaglavica | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
15.04
Brezovica
Gračanica
2
2
|
15.04.2012 | Brezovica | 2 : 2 | Gračanica | |||||
15.04
Sitnica
Plemetina
0
3
|
15.04.2012 | Sitnica | 0 : 3 | Plemetina | |||||
15.04
Radnički
Gracko
1
4
|
15.04.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 4 | Gracko |
15.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lazac
Vrnjci
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lazac | 2 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
15.04
16:30
Granit
Morava
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Granit | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
15.04
16:30
Gruža
Zvezda
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 0 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mladost
Tavnik
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
15.04
16:30
ND 2011
Napredak
10
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | ND 2011 | 10 : 2 | Napredak |
15.04
16:00
Kragujevac
Mladost
3
6
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kragujevac | 3 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
16:00
Seljak
Kremenac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Košutnjak
Srbija
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Košutnjak | 0 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
15.04
16:00
Hajduk
Ćava
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Ćava | |||||
15.04
16:00
Botunje
Dobrača
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Dobrača |
15.04
Polet
Parmenac
4
1
|
15.04.2012 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Parmenac | |||||
15.04
Malba
Zadrugar
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Malba | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.04
Rakova
Planinac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Rakova | 3 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
15.04
Miokovci
Čačak 94
6
0
|
15.04.2012 | Miokovci | 6 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
15.04
Budućnost
Mladost (P)
0
1
|
15.04.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
15.04
Strelac
Morava
2
2
|
15.04.2012 | Strelac | 2 : 2 | Morava |
15.04
16:00
Velereč 94
Majdan
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Velereč 94 | 1 : 0 | Majdan | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost 09
Foka
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 2 | Foka |
15.04
16:00
Ozrem
Boljkovci
4
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Ozrem | 4 : 3 | Boljkovci |
15.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
11:00
Gradina
Radnički
3
5
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 3 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
15.04
11:00
Jelica
Sloga
3
0
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:30
Gorušica
Brezova
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Gorušica | 2 : 1 | Brezova | |||||
15.04
16:30
Kotraža
Vrelo
8
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Kotraža | 8 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Bjelica
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Bjelica |
15.04
16:00
Jasenica
Proleter
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
11:00
Maskar
Trešnjevica
6
1
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Maskar | 6 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
15.04
16:00
BSK
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
15.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Radoje Domanović
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Plaskovac | 3 : 1 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
15.04
Karađorđe
Mladost (K)
6
3
|
15.04.2012 | Karađorđe | 6 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
15.04
Šumadija
BSK
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
15.04
ŽSK
Lepenica
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
15.04
Mladost (R)
Pobeda
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.04
Grivac
Sloga
1
2
|
15.04.2012 | Grivac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
15.04
16:00
Proleter
Pobeda
2
6
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 6 | Pobeda | |||||
15.04
Šumadija
Mramorac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
15.04
Bačinac
Bašin
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Bačinac | 3 : 0 | Bašin | |||||
15.04
Udarnik
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
15.04
Vodice
Palanka
2
3
|
15.04.2012 | Vodice | 2 : 3 | Palanka |
15.04
15:30
Sloga
Budućnost
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
15:30
Slavija
SASK
0
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | SASK | |||||
15.04
15:30
Skobalj
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Skobalj | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
15:30
Kolarac
Proleter
0
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Kolarac | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
15.04
15:30
Landol
Vučak
0
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Landol | 0 : 1 | Vučak | |||||
15.04
15:30
7. Jul
Ravni Gaj
3
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | 7. Jul | 3 : 0 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
15.04
15:30
Drugovac
Badljevica
1
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Drugovac | 1 : 2 | Badljevica | |||||
15.04
15:30
Podunavac
Petrijevac
6
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Podunavac | 6 : 0 | Petrijevac |
15.04
Polet
Mladost
5
0
|
15.04.2012 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Mladi borac
Jasenica
6
0
|
15.04.2012 | Mladi borac | 6 : 0 | Jasenica |
15.04
Omladinac (B)
Bata Bulić
5
0
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 5 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
15.04
Omladinac (S)
Mladost
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Zadrugar
Napredak (T)
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Napredak (T) | |||||
15.04
Napredak (VC)
Krilaš
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
15.04
Sloga
Radnički
1
4
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
15.04
Rudar
Polet
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Polet |
15.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Dunavac (P)
1
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
15.04
15:30
Napredak (B)
RSK
1
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 0 | RSK | |||||
15.04
15:30
Pobeda
Dunavac (K)
0
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
15.04
15:30
Napredak (N)
Jedinstvo (D)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
15.04
15:30
Sloga (Ć)
Makce
2
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Makce |
15.04
16:30
Velika Reka
Studenac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Velika Reka | 1 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
15.04
16:30
14. Oktobar
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | 14. Oktobar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Cer
TE Gučevo
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Cer | 1 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Podrinje
Stari Jadar
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
15.04
16:30
Granit
Stolice
4
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lonjin
Luk
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lonjin | 3 : 0 | Luk | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
15.04
Mrovska
Mladost (PP)
4
0
|
15.04.2012 | Mrovska | 4 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
15.04
Korman
OFK Jelen
2
2
|
15.04.2012 | Korman | 2 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
15.04
Vlašić
OFK Varna
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Vlašić | 1 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
15.04
Pričinović
Galeb
2
0
|
15.04.2012 | Pričinović | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
15.04
Pocerina
Dumaca
1
3
|
15.04.2012 | Pocerina | 1 : 3 | Dumaca | |||||
15.04
Provo
Sloga (K)
6
0
|
15.04.2012 | Provo | 6 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
15.04
Karađorđe
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
15.04
Dobrava
Mladost (Z)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 | Dobrava | 3 : 1 | Mladost (Z) |
15.04
16:30
Napredak
Majur
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Majur | |||||
15.04
16:30
Sloboda
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Drina
Omladinac (S)
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Proleter
Budućnost
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mladi Borac
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Duško
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Duško | |||||
15.04
16:30
Partizan
Gorki
5
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Gorki |
15.04
16:00
Komanice
Veliševac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Komanice | 1 : 0 | Veliševac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac
Rajac
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Liplje
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 3 : 2 | Liplje | |||||
15.04
16:00
Dučić
Orao
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Dučić | 4 : 1 | Orao | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Vrujci
0
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Vrujci |
15.04
15:30
Tešnjar
Lukavac
2
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Tešnjar | 2 : 0 | Lukavac | |||||
15.04
15:30
Iskra
Pričević
9
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Iskra | 9 : 2 | Pričević | |||||
15.04
15:30
Polet
Zadrugar
4
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.04
15:30
Kotešica
Junior Novo Naselje
0
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Kotešica | 0 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
15.04
15:30
Mladost Kamenica
Gradac
1
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost Kamenica | 1 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
15.04
15:30
OFK Povlen
Mladost Dračić
1
5
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 5 | Mladost Dračić |
15.04
16:00
Omladinac
Polet
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.04
16:00
Sloga
Brgule
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
15.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Tvrdojevac
7
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 7 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gunjevac
Vrelo
5
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gunjevac | 5 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Čučuge
Kalenić
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Čučuge | 0 : 2 | Kalenić | |||||
15.04
16:00
Paljuvi
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Paljuvi | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Joševa
Dokmir
6
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Joševa | 6 : 2 | Dokmir |
15.04
14:00
Lazarica
Ježevica
3
1
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Lazarica | 3 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lauš
Dobrinjac
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lauš | 3 : 2 | Dobrinjac | |||||
15.04
14:00
Glumač
Plavi tok
3
2
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Glumač | 3 : 2 | Plavi tok | |||||
15.04
14:00
Pobeda
Borac (SD)
5
4
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 4 | Borac (SD) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Savinac
Gorobilje
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Savinac | 1 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
15.04
16:30
Blagaja
Borac (O)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Blagaja | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) |
15.04
16:00
Morava
Zeleznicar
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Zeleznicar | |||||
15.04
16:00
Moravac
Morava
3
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 3 : 4 | Morava | |||||
15.04
16:00
Supovac
Stevan Nešticki
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Supovac | 3 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Mladost (DM)
2
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Čegar
Secanica
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Čegar | 3 : 0 | Secanica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vulkan
Koca
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vulkan | 2 : 0 | Koca |
15.04
11:00
Kraljevo
Mladi Radnik
3
3
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Kraljevo | 3 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.04
11:00
Ratar
Pobeda
6
1
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Ratar | 6 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vukašinovac
Crvena Zvezda
4
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vukašinovac | 4 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.04
16:00
Tempo
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Tempo | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
15.04
4. Juli
Mladost
7
2
|
15.04.2012 | 4. Juli | 7 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Naisus
NS Tatko
7
0
|
15.04.2012 | Naisus | 7 : 0 | NS Tatko | |||||
15.04
Sloga
Baličevac
3
3
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Baličevac | |||||
15.04
Dobrič
Knežica
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Knežica |
15.04
16:00
Deli Jovan
Kovilovo
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Deli Jovan | 1 : 2 | Kovilovo | |||||
15.04
16:00
OFK Tamnič
Graničar
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost
Urovica
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Urovica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vidrovac
Smedovac
5
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vidrovac | 5 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
15.04
16:00
BSK
Miloševo
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Miloševo |
15.04
15:00
Napredak
Kladušnica
5
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Kladušnica | |||||
15.04
15:00
Pontes
Trajan
0
3
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Pontes | 0 : 3 | Trajan | |||||
15.04
15:00
Omladinac
Rtkovo
1
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Rtkovo |
15.04
16:00
Tomako
Sloga L
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Tomako | 3 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
15.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Ušće
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Ušće | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost DK
Omladinac
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost DK | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gradina
Mladost T
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Mladost T |
15.04
16:00
Modrica
Mudrakovac
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Modrica | 0 : 3 | Mudrakovac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Šanac
Dvorane
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Šanac | 4 : 1 | Dvorane | |||||
15.04
16:00
Budućnost
Sloga
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:00
Kapidzija
Rasina
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kapidzija | 3 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
15.04
16:00
Dušan Ristić
13.April
5
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 5 : 0 | 13.April | |||||
15.04
16:00
Parunovac
Čitluk
2
5
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Parunovac | 2 : 5 | Čitluk |
15.04
16:00
Železničar
Proleter
6
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo Stević
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
15.04
16:00
Plavi Dunav
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Pobeda
BSK Bavanište
1
5
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 5 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
15.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
Strela
5
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 5 : 0 | Strela | |||||
15.04
16:00
Unirea
Glogonj
6
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Unirea | 6 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
15.04
16:00
Budućnost (BB)
Dolovo
7
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 7 : 2 | Dolovo |
15.04
16:00
Hajdučica
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Hajdučica | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.04
16:00
Potporanj
Ratar
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Potporanj | 4 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
15.04
16:00
Banat
Dobrica
0
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 0 : 4 | Dobrica | |||||
15.04
16:00
Dunav
Ševac
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Ševac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac (VS)
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) |
15.04
16:30
Đurđin
Elektrovojvodina
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Đurđin | 1 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
15.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.04
16:30
Hajduk
Bratstvo
7
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Udarnik
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
15.04
16:30
Mala Bosna
Žednik
0
4
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 4 | Žednik | |||||
15.04
16:30
Solid
Dušan Silni
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Dušan Silni |
15.04
16:30
Slavija
Graničar
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
15.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:30
Tisa
Šampion Olimpija
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 4 : 0 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
15.04
16:30
Horgoš Higlo
Radnički
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Horgoš Higlo | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
15.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
4
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Tomislavci | 4 : 1 | Sokolac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Eđšeg
Mićunovo
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Eđšeg | 2 : 0 | Mićunovo | |||||
15.04
16:00
Pobeda
Mladost
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
15.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Polet
0
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
15.04
16:00
Borac
2. Oktobar
2
5
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
15.04
16:00
ŽAK
Delija
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Delija | |||||
15.04
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo |
15.04
16:00
Bega
Proleter
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Bega | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Omladinac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Roham
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Roham | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
16:00
Napredak
Terekves
6
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 6 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
15.04
16:00
Olimpija
Polet
6
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Olimpija | 6 : 1 | Polet |
15.04
16:00
Lipar
Dunav
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
15.04
16:00
Dinamo
OFK Odžaci
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
15.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Aleksa Šantić
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
15.04
16:00
OFK Metalac
Panonija
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
15.04
16:00
OFK Šikara
Terekveš
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 1 | Terekveš |
15.04
Jedinstvo
Graničar K
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Graničar K | |||||
15.04
OFK Brestač
Podunavac
0
1
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Brestač | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
15.04
Borac
Popinci
3
2
|
15.04.2012 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Popinci | |||||
15.04
Hrtkovci
Sloga Borac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
15.04
Graničar G
Železničar
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Graničar G | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
15.04
Donji Petrovci
Sloven
0
0
|
15.04.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 0 | Sloven |
15.04
15:30
Iskra
Bečej
2
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Iskra | 2 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
15.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
4
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
15:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
15.04
16:30
Kulpin
Tvrdjava
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Kulpin | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
15.04
16:30
Borac
Krila Krajine
0
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
15.04
16:30
Krivanj
Karađorđevo
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Krivanj | 4 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
15.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Maglić
6
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 2 | Maglić | |||||
15.04
16:30
Bačka
Budućnost (P)
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) |
15.04
Miletić
ŽSK
0
3
|
15.04.2012 | Miletić | 0 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
15.04
Hajduk (Č)
Obilić
2
4
|
15.04.2012 | Hajduk (Č) | 2 : 4 | Obilić | |||||
15.04
Titel
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
15.04.2012 | Titel | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.04
Jedinstvo
Studenski Grad
4
0
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
15.04
Institut
Sindjelić
2
3
|
15.04.2012 | Institut | 2 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
15.04
Napredak
Omladinac
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
Banja
Borac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Borac |
15.04
Kosmaj
Mladost
2
2
|
15.04.2012 | Kosmaj | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Podunavac
OFK Leštane
0
1
|
15.04.2012 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | OFK Leštane | |||||
15.04
Boleč
Ivanča
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Boleč | 2 : 1 | Ivanča | |||||
15.04
Rabrovac
Pudarci
3
1
|
15.04.2012 | Rabrovac | 3 : 1 | Pudarci | |||||
15.04
Šepšin
Selo Mladenovac
0
2
|
15.04.2012 | Šepšin | 0 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
15.04
Velika Krsna
Borac
8
1
|
15.04.2012 | Velika Krsna | 8 : 1 | Borac |
15.04
17:00
Lisović
Mladost (Č)
3
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Lisović | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
15.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Budućnost
4
3
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
17:00
Vranić
Borac
5
2
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Vranić | 5 : 2 | Borac |
15.04
Omladinac
Mladost
7
0
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
MSK
Tamiš
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | MSK | 3 : 0 | Tamiš | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo
Banat
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Banat |
15.04
16:00
Radnički Ratar
Sloga
9
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički Ratar | 9 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:00
ŽFK Banat
Proleter
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | ŽFK Banat | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zlatica
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 3 : 2 | Zlatica |
15.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kablar
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
15.04
16:30
Popovići
Progorelica
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Popovići | 4 : 0 | Progorelica | |||||
15.04
16:30
Musina reka
Budućnost (S)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Musina reka | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Omladinac
Partizan
1
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
15.04
16:30
Ras
Bogutovačka Banja
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Ras | 3 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
15.04
16:30
Stubal
Jovo Kursula
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 3 : 1 | Jovo Kursula |
15.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost
5
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Mladost |
15.04
16:00
Kotlenik (G)
Mladost (P)
5
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kotlenik (G) | 5 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
15.04
16:00
Polet (G)
Polet (LJ)
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (G) | 3 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
15.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
6
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
16:00
BSK
Pomoravlje
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Pomoravlje | |||||
15.04
16:00
Budućnost
Proleter
8
1
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 8 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
16:00
Udarnik
Napredak
0
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Udarnik | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
15.04
15:30
Sopot
Napredak (P)
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sopot | 2 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
15.04
15:30
Borac (K)
Stig
3
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
15.04
15:30
Dunav
Dizel
3
0
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Dizel |
15.04
15:30
Sloga T
Sloga ĐP
5
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga T | 5 : 2 | Sloga ĐP | |||||
15.04
15:30
Desine
Radnički
3
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Desine | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.04
15:30
Pek
Ram
3
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Pek | 3 : 1 | Ram |
15.04
16:30
Milan Orlić
Rudar
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Milan Orlić | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost (Gradilšte)
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Polet
Mladost (B)
0
4
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Mladost (B) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Hajduk
Prva Iskra
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
15.04
16:30
Hajduk
Sloga Trgosped
3
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
15.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost
6
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
16:30
Sloga
Petrovac 74
1
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
15.04
16:30
Torpedo
Dragojevac
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 3 | Dragojevac | |||||
15.04
16:30
Krnule 09
Tresnjevka
0
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Krnule 09 | 0 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
15.04
16:30
Polet
Bobovik
3
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Bobovik |
15.04
15:00
Rankovac
Metlić
4
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Rankovac | 4 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
15.04
11:00
Žabar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
15:00
Zablaće
Mladost (Sl)
0
2
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Zablaće | 0 : 2 | Mladost (Sl) | |||||
15.04
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Mladost 2011
1
3
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 1 : 3 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
15.04
11:00
Sava
Cerić
0
5
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Sava | 0 : 5 | Cerić |
15.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Premijer
3
2
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
15.04
11:00
Radnik
Bair
3
2
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Bair |
15.04
Sloga
Rudar
5
2
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
15.04
Mladost
Pambukovica
0
6
|
15.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | Pambukovica | |||||
15.04
Šarbane
Kolubara
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Šarbane | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
15.04
15:30
Bratstvo (B)
Mladost (K)
3
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo (B) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
15.04
16:30
Beljanica
Mladi Radnik
7
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Beljanica | 7 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.04
16:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Resava
5
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 5 : 2 | Resava | |||||
15.04
16:30
OFK Dvorište
Resavac
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Dvorište | 1 : 2 | Resavac |
15.04
16:30
Morava Panjevac
Napredak
2
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Morava Panjevac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.04
16:30
Trnava
OFK Tabane
0
3
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Trnava | 0 : 3 | OFK Tabane | |||||
15.04
16:30
Juhor
Partizan (M)
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Juhor | 2 : 2 | Partizan (M) | |||||
15.04
16:30
Sloboda
Kolonija
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
15.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Bresje
2
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Bresje | |||||
15.04
16:30
Lipar
Ribnik
3
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Lipar | 3 : 2 | Ribnik |
15.04
15:00
Radnicki
Popovac
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
15.04
15:00
Jedinstvo R
Polet
2
3
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo R | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
15.04
15:00
Golubovac 07
Jedinstvo DM
0
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Golubovac 07 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
15.04
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Napredak
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
15.04
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
15:00
Šumadija
Radnik
2
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
15.04
15:00
Hajduk
Budućnost
2
0
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
15.04
15:00
Mladost
Stari Trstenik
0
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
15.04
15:00
Omasnica
Omladinac
3
1
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Omasnica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
15.04
15:00
Gradac
Parcane
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Gradac | 2 : 2 | Parcane | |||||
15.04
15:00
Kiseljak
Kostrež
1
3
|
15.04.2012 15:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 3 | Kostrež |
15.04
16:00
Pakasnica
Mačkovac
1
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Pakasnica | 1 : 4 | Mačkovac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Globoder
BSK
2
5
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Globoder | 2 : 5 | BSK | |||||
15.04
16:00
Gaglovo
Srnje
1
0
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Gaglovo | 1 : 0 | Srnje | |||||
15.04
16:00
Kruševica
Rasinac
1
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Kruševica | 1 : 4 | Rasinac | |||||
15.04
16:00
Padež
Žabare
1
2
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Padež | 1 : 2 | Žabare |
15.04
11:00
Grkljane
Sebečevac
0
4
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Grkljane | 0 : 4 | Sebečevac | |||||
15.04
11:00
Drugari
Polet (K)
2
0
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Drugari | 2 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
15.04
11:00
Zdravinje
Mladost
6
2
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Zdravinje | 6 : 2 | Mladost |
15.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Barice
4
4
|
15.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 4 | Barice |
15.04
OFK Kraljevci
Krušedol
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 1 | Krušedol | |||||
15.04
Fruškogorac
Sloga
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
Fruška Gora
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Fruška Gora | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.04
Napredak
Borac
4
0
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
PSK Putinci
Mladost
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
15.04
Sindjelić
Omladinac M
3
1
|
15.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Omladinac M | |||||
15.04
Omladinac B
Graničar
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac B | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
15.04
OFK Bikić
Jednota
4
2
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Bikić | 4 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
15.04
Borac
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
3
|
15.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo LJ
OFK Bingula
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 1 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo M
Fruškogorac
0
2
|
15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo M | 0 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
15.04
15:30
Graničar
Kameni
2
2
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | Kameni | |||||
15.04
15:30
Napredak
Mladost
6
1
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
15:30
Srem
Lovac
0
3
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Lovac | |||||
15.04
15:30
Vitez
Sremac
1
4
|
15.04.2012 15:30 | Vitez | 1 : 4 | Sremac |
15.04
Zmaj
Sloga
5
1
|
15.04.2012 | Zmaj | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
Borac VR
Sremac
0
4
|
15.04.2012 | Borac VR | 0 : 4 | Sremac | |||||
15.04
Srem
Sloboda
0
5
|
15.04.2012 | Srem | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
15.04
Borac R
Hajduk
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | Borac R | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
15.04
Fruškogorac
Mitros
0
1
|
15.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Mitros |
15.04
Fruškogorac
Borac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.04
Polet
Dunav
0
4
|
15.04.2012 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
15.04
Sloga
ČSK Čortanovci
0
1
|
15.04.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci |
15.04
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Slavija
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Naša Zvezda | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
15.04
16:30
Labudnjača
Sloga
3
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Labudnjača | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.04
16:30
Bački Hajduk
Borac
4
0
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Bački Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
16:30
Neštin
Mladost
2
2
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Neštin | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
15.04
17:00
Veliko selo
Heroj
1
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Veliko selo | 1 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
15.04
17:00
Moštanica
Partizan
5
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Moštanica | 5 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
15.04
17:00
Zuce
Dunavac
1
3
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Zuce | 1 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
15.04
17:00
Hajduk
Pionir
0
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
15.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Mladost (JR)
3
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (JR) |
15.04
GAK
Busije
6
2
|
15.04.2012 | GAK | 6 : 2 | Busije | |||||
15.04
OFK Petrovčić
Sparta
6
1
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Petrovčić | 6 : 1 | Sparta | |||||
15.04
Zmaj 1953
Šećeranac Ada
2
0
|
15.04.2012 | Zmaj 1953 | 2 : 0 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
15.04
Borac
Novi Beograd
3
5
|
15.04.2012 | Borac | 3 : 5 | Novi Beograd |
15.04
Drlupa
OFK Slatina
4
3
|
15.04.2012 | Drlupa | 4 : 3 | OFK Slatina | |||||
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Đurinci
6
2
|
15.04.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 2 | Đurinci | |||||
15.04
Ropočevo
Sibnica
2
2
|
15.04.2012 | Ropočevo | 2 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
15.04
Mladost (G)
Nemenikuće
4
5
|
15.04.2012 | Mladost (G) | 4 : 5 | Nemenikuće | |||||
15.04
Stojnik
Mladost (MI)
0
3
|
15.04.2012 | Stojnik | 0 : 3 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
15.04
OFK Rogača
Vis
4
4
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Rogača | 4 : 4 | Vis |
15.04
17:00
Rožanci
Šiljakovac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Rožanci | 3 : 0 | Šiljakovac | |||||
15.04
17:00
OFK Boždarevac
OFK Meljak
0
5
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 5 | OFK Meljak | |||||
15.04
17:00
Veliki Borak
Guncate
1
4
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Veliki Borak | 1 : 4 | Guncate | |||||
15.04
17:00
Beljina
OFK Borac
4
2
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Beljina | 4 : 2 | OFK Borac |
15.04
Car Uroš
27. Oktobar
2
0
|
15.04.2012 | Car Uroš | 2 : 0 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
15.04
Vojvodina
Mladost
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.04
Borac
Planinac
1
1
|
15.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Planinac |
15.04
BSK
Grgurevci
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Grgurevci | |||||
15.04
Napredak
Planinac
3
3
|
15.04.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
15.04
OFK Bosut
Sloga
1
0
|
15.04.2012 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
15.04
17:00
Šumadinac
OFK Sokolovo
2
4
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 4 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
15.04
17:00
Rasadnik
Lazarevac
2
5
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Rasadnik | 2 : 5 | Lazarevac | |||||
15.04
17:00
Borac
Dimitrije Tucovic
2
1
|
15.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
15.04
Banat
Hajduk
2
1
|
15.04.2012 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
15.04
Radnički S
Novi Sad
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Radnički S | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.04
Donji Srem
Kabel
0
0
|
15.04.2012 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
15.04
Omladinac
Indeks
3
1
|
15.04.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Indeks |
15.04
14:00
BSK
Kula
7
0
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | BSK | 7 : 0 | Kula | |||||
15.04
14:00
Omladinac (D)
ŽAK
2
1
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
15.04
14:00
Kordun
Hajduk
6
5
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Kordun | 6 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
15.04
14:00
Zadrugar
PIK
1
4
|
15.04.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | PIK |
15.04
Glavaš
Šumadija
3
2
|
15.04.2012 | Glavaš | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
15.04
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Inđija
0
1
|
15.04.2012 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
15.04
12:00
Dinamo
Vršac
0
1
|
15.04.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
15.04
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
15.04.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.04
12:00
Novi Sad
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
15.04.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
15.04
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Banat
0
1
|
15.04.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Banat |
15.04
10:00
Radnički
Mala Bosna
5
0
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
15.04
11:00
Obilić
Palić
2
1
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Palić | |||||
15.04
11:00
Bačka 1901
Olimpija
1
1
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Olimpija |
15.04
14:30
Proleter
Preporod
6
2
|
15.04.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
15.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Subotica
0
1
|
15.04.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
15.04
14:30
Tisa
Njegoš
0
3
|
15.04.2012 14:30 | Tisa | 0 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
15.04
14:30
Bačka
Sloboda
2
1
|
15.04.2012 14:30 | Bačka | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
15.04
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Inđija
3
0
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
15.04
10:00
Dinamo
Vršac
1
0
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
15.04
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (S)
4
0
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.04
10:00
Novi Sad
Spartak ZV
0
3
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
15.04
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Banat
1
0
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Banat |
15.04
09:30
Obilić
Vinogradar
4
1
|
15.04.2012 09:30 | Obilić | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar |
15.04
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
0
|
15.04.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
Vrbovac
SASK
1
6
|
15.04.2012 | Vrbovac | 1 : 6 | SASK |
15.04
Glavaš
Šumadija
4
0
|
15.04.2012 | Glavaš | 4 : 0 | Šumadija |
15.04
11:00
Radnički (P)
Red Star
0
3
|
15.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 3 | Red Star |
15.04
09:30
Bačka 1901 '00
Čantavir
0
3
|
15.04.2012 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 3 | Čantavir |
15.04
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Duljaj
2
4
|
15.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 4 | Duljaj |
15.04
14:30
Eko Basket
Jug
78
77
|
15.04.2012 14:30 | Eko Basket | 78 : 77 | Jug |
15.04
19:30
Kraljevo
Moravac
20
0
|
15.04.2012 19:30 | Kraljevo | 20 : 0 | Moravac |