21.01
17:00
Southampton
Tottenham
1
1
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Tottenham |
21.01
16:15
Real Madrid
La Coruña
7
1
|
21.01.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 7 : 1 | La Coruña | |||||
21.01
20:45
Real Betis
Barcelona
0
5
|
21.01.2018 20:45 | Real Betis | 0 : 5 | Barcelona | |||||
21.01
18:30
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
1
2
|
21.01.2018 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||
21.01
12:00
Alavés
Leganés
2
2
|
21.01.2018 12:00 | Alavés | 2 : 2 | Leganés |
21.01
15:30
Bayern
Werder
4
2
|
21.01.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 4 : 2 | Werder | |||||
21.01
18:00
Schalke 04
Hannover 96
1
1
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 |
21.01
15:00
Bologna
Benevento
3
0
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 3 : 0 | Benevento | |||||
21.01
15:00
Lazio
Chievo
5
1
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 5 : 1 | Chievo | |||||
21.01
15:00
Verona
Crotone
0
3
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Verona | 0 : 3 | Crotone | |||||
21.01
15:00
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
3
1
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Fiorentina | |||||
21.01
18:00
Cagliari
Milan
1
2
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Cagliari | 1 : 2 | Milan | |||||
21.01
12:30
Atalanta
Napoli
0
1
|
21.01.2018 12:30 | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
21.01
20:45
Internazionale
Roma
1
1
|
21.01.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Roma | |||||
21.01
15:00
Udinese
SPAL
1
1
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | SPAL | |||||
21.01
15:00
Sassuolo
Torino
1
1
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | Torino |
21.01
21:00
Lyon
PSG
2
1
|
21.01.2018 21:00 | Lyon | 2 : 1 | PSG | |||||
21.01
17:00
Monaco
Metz
3
1
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Monaco | 3 : 1 | Metz | |||||
21.01
15:00
Nice
Saint-Étienne
1
0
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Saint-Étienne |
21.01
18:30
Jagodina
Polet
91
82
|
21.01.2018 18:30 | Jagodina | 91 : 82 | Polet |
21.01
19:00
Grocka
LA Basket
76
94
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Grocka | 76 : 94 | LA Basket | |||||
21.01
18:00
BTC
Borča 2
85
56
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | BTC | 85 : 56 | Borča 2 | |||||
21.01
16:00
Barajevo Bambi
Eko Sport
83
93
|
21.01.2018 16:00 | Barajevo Bambi | 83 : 93 | Eko Sport | |||||
21.01
14:15
Barajevo
Vitez
105
72
|
21.01.2018 14:15 | Barajevo | 105 : 72 | Vitez | |||||
21.01
17:20
Umka 2009
Veba Basket
81
67
|
21.01.2018 17:20 | Umka 2009 | 81 : 67 | Veba Basket |
21.01
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Union Olimpija
88
66
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 88 : 66 | Union Olimpija |
21.01
18:00
Sixt Primorska
Teodo Tivat
82
71
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Sixt Primorska | 82 : 71 | Teodo Tivat |
21.01
17:00
Novi Pazar
Kolubara LA 2003
76
69
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 76 : 69 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
21.01
18:00
Bor
Radivoj Korać
61
78
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Bor | 61 : 78 | Radivoj Korać |
21.01
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Radnički
3
1
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
21.01
16:00
Borac (St)
Partizan
0
3
|
21.01.2018 16:00 | Borac (St) | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
21.01
16:00
Borac
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
21.01.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
21.01
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Železničar
1
3
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
21.01
19:00
Spartak
Partizan
3
0
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
21.01
17:00
Futog
Smederevo
1
3
|
21.01.2018 17:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
21.01
18:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Valjevo
3
0
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Valjevo |
21.01
18:00
Ivanjica
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
21.01.2018 18:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
21.01
15:00
Sterija
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
21.01.2018 15:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
21.01
13:00
Jagodina
Borac (Ča)
0
3
|
21.01.2018 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Borac (Ča) |
21.01
16:15
Partizan
AS
3
0
|
21.01.2018 16:15 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | AS |
21.01
19:00
Vojvodina
Solaris
15
7
|
21.01.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 15 : 7 | Solaris |