21.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
Timok
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Ozren
2
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sinđelić
Radan
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sinđelić | 4 : 0 | Radan |
21.11
13:00
Omladinac
Radnički (NP)
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Bačka 1901
TSC
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
21.11
13:00
Vršac
Senta
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Dolina
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnički (Š)
Odžaci
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 1 | Odžaci | |||||
21.11
13:00
Banat
Dunav
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
21.11
13:00
Teleoptik
IMR
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | IMR | |||||
21.11
11:00
GSP Polet
BASK
1
1
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Srem
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički (NB) | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
21.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Dorćol
4
1
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Žarkovo | 4 : 1 | Dorćol |
21.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
FAP
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mačva
Smederevo 1924
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Železničar
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Karađorđe
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mihajlovac 1934
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Zvižd
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Zvižd |
21.11
13:00
Žitorađa
Levač
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Levač | |||||
21.11
13:00
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo (P)
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
21.11
13:00
FUD
Sloga (Ć)
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | FUD | 0 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) |
21.11
13:00
Brodoremont
Đerdap
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
21.11
13:00
Svrljig
Pukovac
2
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Svrljig | 2 : 3 | Pukovac |
21.11
13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Balkanski
0
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 0 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
21.11
13:00
Budućnost (O)
Vlasina
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost (O) | 1 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
21.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Morava
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Morava |
21.11
13:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Mladost (L)
8
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloga
4
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Kozara
Proleter (BK)
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Budućnost
Vršac United
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Vršac United |
21.11
13:00
Polet (S)
Srbobran
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Polet (S) | 0 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
21.11
13:00
ŽAK
OFK Vrbas
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga (Č)
Subotica
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (Č) | 1 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
21.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Mladost APA | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Bečej 1918
Bačka (P)
5
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bečej 1918 | 5 : 0 | Bačka (P) |
21.11
13:00
Jugović
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jugović | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
21.11
13:00
ŽSK
Hajduk (B)
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | ŽSK | 3 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
LSK Laćarak
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
21.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kupinovo
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Kupinovo | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sremac
Budućnost (SN)
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (SN) |
21.11
13:00
Borac
Vrčin
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
6
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.11
13:00
PKB
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
21.11
13:00
Prva Iskra
Lepušnica
7
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Prva Iskra | 7 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
21.11
13:00
Balkan
BSK Batajnica
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Balkan | 1 : 0 | BSK Batajnica |
21.11
13:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Basarac
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Rudar
Radnički 1926
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1926 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga
Gruža
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Gruža |
21.11
13:00
Radnički (V)
Zlatibor
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Polimlje
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
21.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
Zlatar
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Spartak 1924 | 2 : 1 | Zlatar |
21.11
13:00
Ovčar
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.11
13:00
Takovo
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Trepča
Polet (T)
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Omladinac (NS)
Karađorđe
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
21.11
13:00
Morava 1918
Bratstvo
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Morava 1918 | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo |
21.11
14:00
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
Morava
1
1
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
21.11
14:00
Orljane
Malošište
1
2
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Orljane | 1 : 2 | Malošište |
21.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Ključ
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Rudna Glava | 4 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
21.11
13:00
Zlot
Slatina
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zlot | 1 : 2 | Slatina |
21.11
13:00
Rudar
Grlište
4
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 4 : 3 | Grlište | |||||
21.11
13:00
Midžor
Malinik
1
4
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Midžor | 1 : 4 | Malinik | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Omladinac
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.11
13:00
BSK
Rgotina
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Rgotina |
21.11
13:00
Pčinja
Biljači
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Pčinja | 3 : 0 | Biljači | |||||
21.11
13:00
Levosoje Talenat
Samolica
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Levosoje Talenat | 1 : 3 | Samolica |
21.11
13:00
Palilulac
Aluminjum
7
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Palilulac | 7 : 0 | Aluminjum |
21.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
21.11
13:00
Napredak
Polet
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
21.11
13:00
Borac Aleksandrovo
Kikinda 1909
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 2 : 0 | Kikinda 1909 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Bilećanin
Banat
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bilećanin | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnički 1911
Naftagas
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički 1911 | 0 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
21.11
13:00
Roham
Proleter 2006
2
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Roham | 2 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
Begej
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Begej | |||||
21.11
13:00
Krajina
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Krajina | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
21.11
13:00
Radnički 1918
Kula
0
4
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički 1918 | 0 : 4 | Kula | |||||
21.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Polet
Rusin
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
21.11
13:00
Graničar (G)
Stanišić
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 3 | Stanišić |
21.11
13:00
Krivaja
Njegoš
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
21.11
13:00
Potisje
Sloga
6
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Potisje | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jadran
Tornjoš
5
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jadran | 5 : 1 | Tornjoš |
21.11
13:30
1. Maj Ruma
Napredak (P)
5
0
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | 5 : 0 | Napredak (P) |
21.11
13:30
Proleter
Titel
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Titel | |||||
21.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
21.11
13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Omladinac
2
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Sirig
0
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
21.11
13:00
Petrovaradin
OFK Futog
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
21.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Index
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sofeks
Železničar
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sofeks | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.11
13:00
TSK
Šajkaš 1908
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Susek
Proleter
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Susek | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
21.11
13:00
Šumadinac
ŽSK
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
21.11
13:00
Karađorđe
BSK
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | BSK |
21.11
14:30
Crnokosa
Sevojno
0
0
|
21.11.2015 14:30 | Crnokosa | 0 : 0 | Sevojno |
21.11
13:00
Mačva 2005
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mačva 2005 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jadar
Borac (V)
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jadar | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) |
21.11
13:30
Kolubara
Tulari
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
21.11
13:30
Tvrdojevac
Trlić
4
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 1 | Trlić | |||||
21.11
13:30
Polet
Junior Novo Naselje
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
21.11
13:30
Mladost
OFK Divci
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
21.11
13:30
Sovljak
ZSK
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
21.11
13:30
Joševa
Kačer
6
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Joševa | 6 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
21.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
Tešnjar
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
21.11
13:30
Banjani
OFK Jabučje
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Banjani | 4 : 0 | OFK Jabučje |
21.11
13:00
Goč
Mataruge
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Mataruge |
21.11
10:00
Rudar (SR)
Omladinski
1
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Rudar (SR) | 1 : 0 | Omladinski | |||||
21.11
13:00
Rudar (P)
Javor
4
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar (P) | 4 : 0 | Javor |
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Polet
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo GVD | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
21.11
13:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Rutevac 1908
4
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Feniks 2012 | 4 : 1 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Gredetin
Vukašinovac
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Gredetin | 2 : 0 | Vukašinovac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak 2012
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Napredak 2012 |
21.11
13:00
Sušica 2012
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sušica 2012 | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
21.11
13:00
OFK Bobište
Bratstvo
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Bobište | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
21.11
13:00
KFK Kula
Graničar
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | KFK Kula | 0 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Crvenka
Telečka
13
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Crvenka | 13 : 1 | Telečka |
21.11
13:30
Mitros
Omladinac
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Mitros | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
21.11
13:00
Centar
Sremac
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Centar | 3 : 0 | Sremac |
21.11
13:00
OFK Jelen
Jevremovac
3
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Jelen | 3 : 3 | Jevremovac |
21.11
13:00
Majur
Borac
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Majur | 3 : 0 | Borac |
21.11
13:00
Napredak
Grdica
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
21.11
13:00
Lazac
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Lazac | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
21.11
13:00
Magnohrom
Zvezda
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Magnohrom | 3 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
21.11
13:00
Vrnjci
Proleter
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vrnjci | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
21.11
13:00
Šumadija
Tavnik
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
13:00
Budućnost
Borac
4
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Morava
Partizan
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
21.11
13:30
Sloga
Borac
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.11
13:30
Naisus
Rad
5
2
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Naisus | 5 : 2 | Rad | |||||
21.11
13:30
Arbanasce
Baličevac
7
3
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Arbanasce | 7 : 3 | Baličevac |
21.11
13:00
Bokelj
Budućnost
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
21.11
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Mladost
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
13:00
Zeta
Mornar
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zeta | 1 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Lovćen
Dečić
0
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Lovćen | 0 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
2
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
21.11
13:00
Rudar
Iskra
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Iskra |
21.11
13:00
Drina
Sarajevo
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo | |||||
21.11
13:00
Olimpic
Zrinjski
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mladost
Rudar
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Velež
Slavija
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
21.11
13:00
Vitez
Radnik
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
21.11
13:00
Vlasenica
Mladost
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vlasenica | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
13:00
Krupa
Borac
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Sloboda (NG)
0
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Leotar
Sutjeska
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
21.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Drina HE
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 0 | Drina HE |
21.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Željezničar
6
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 0 | Željezničar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Ljubić
Modriča
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 1 | Modriča | |||||
21.11
13:00
Omarska
Sloga (S)
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Omarska | 1 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
21.11
13:00
Napredak
Lokomotiva
6
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
21.11
Lijevče
Željezničar
3
1
|
21.11.2015 | Lijevče | 3 : 1 | Željezničar | |||||
21.11
OFK Brdo
OFK Ravan
9
0
|
21.11.2015 | OFK Brdo | 9 : 0 | OFK Ravan |
21.11
15:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
0
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.11
13:00
Radnik
Rad
1
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.11
13:00
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
2
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
21.11
13:00
Bačka (BP)
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
21.11
13:00
Kolubara
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Zemun
Inđija
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sindjelić
Loznica
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.11
13:00
BSK Borča
Sloboda
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.11
13:00
Bežanija
Napredak
0
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.11
13:00
Dinamo
Proleter
1
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
21.11
10:30
Lovćen
Ekonomist
0
3
|
21.11.2015 10:30 | Lovćen | 0 : 3 | Ekonomist | |||||
21.11
13:00
Breznica
Obilić
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Breznica | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
21.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.11
13:00
Mačva
Požarevac
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
21.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga Radnički
5
1
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Sloga Radnički |
21.11
10:00
Rad
Brodarac
0
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Brodarac |
21.11
13:00
Polet
Javor
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Javor | |||||
21.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
FAP
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
21.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Mladost
4
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
21.11
10:00
Internacional
Radnički (O)
3
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Internacional | 3 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
21.11
13:30
Brodarac 2
Policajac
4
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Brodarac 2 | 4 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
21.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Bežanija
3
0
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
21.11
13:00
Dolina
Slavija
5
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Dolina | 5 : 0 | Slavija |
21.11
09:00
IMT
Srem
2
2
|
21.11.2015 09:00 | IMT | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
21.11
11:00
Turbina
BSK 1925
2
1
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
21.11
13:30
Vrcin
PKB
3
0
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Vrcin | 3 : 0 | PKB | |||||
21.11
16:00
Zvezdara
Brodarac 1947
2
15
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Zvezdara | 2 : 15 | Brodarac 1947 |
21.11
14:00
Zeta
Cetinje
14
0
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Zeta | 14 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
21.11
14:00
Budućnost
Ibar
4
0
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Ibar |
21.11
10:00
IMT MO
Voždovac MO
2
3
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | IMT MO | 2 : 3 | Voždovac MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
BASK MO
Zemun MO
0
4
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | BASK MO | 0 : 4 | Zemun MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
BSK Borča MO
Sinđelić MO
2
1
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | BSK Borča MO | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
Bežanija MO
Lokomotiva MO
3
4
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Bežanija MO | 3 : 4 | Lokomotiva MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
Rad MO
Brodarac MO
1
2
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Rad MO | 1 : 2 | Brodarac MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
011 MO
Internacional MO
2
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | 011 MO | 2 : 0 | Internacional MO | |||||
21.11
10:00
Radnički (NB) MO
OFK Beograd MO
0
9
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički (NB) MO | 0 : 9 | OFK Beograd MO |
21.11
13:00
OFK Hajduk
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Hajduk | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
21.11
Indeks
Donji Srem
4
0
|
21.11.2015 | Indeks | 4 : 0 | Donji Srem |
21.11
12:00
Železničar
Mladost
3
0
|
21.11.2015 12:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
21.11
Tutin
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
21.11.2015 | Tutin | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
21.11
Bane
Nacional
1
0
|
21.11.2015 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Nacional | |||||
21.11
11:00
Apolon 4
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
21.11
10:00
Junior
Kiker
1
2
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Junior | 1 : 2 | Kiker |
21.11
10:00
Brodarac 1947
Milenium
3
1
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 3 : 1 | Milenium | |||||
21.11
11:30
IMT
Mladenovac
0
2
|
21.11.2015 11:30 | IMT | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac |
21.11
10:00
Banja
Vinca
3
3
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Banja | 3 : 3 | Vinca | |||||
21.11
10:00
Borac
Avala
3
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Avala |
21.11
10:00
Indeks
Donji Srem
3
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Indeks | 3 : 0 | Donji Srem |
21.11
10:00
Železničar
Mladost
3
0
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
21.11
13:00
Petlić 2006
GFK Jasenica 1911
5
0
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Petlić 2006 | 5 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
21.11
13:00
Cepelin 026
Sloga (PM)
0
4
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Cepelin 026 | 0 : 4 | Sloga (PM) |
21.11
11:30
Krstarica
Jedinstvo 2014
5
2
|
21.11.2015 11:30 | Krstarica | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
21.11
11:00
Rosulja 2014
Lavice Dubočica
0
1
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Rosulja 2014 | 0 : 1 | Lavice Dubočica | |||||
21.11
10:00
Levač
Jagodina
0
6
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Levač | 0 : 6 | Jagodina |
21.11
Kolubara
Rad
0
2
|
21.11.2015 | Kolubara | 0 : 2 | Rad |
21.11
Radan
Rtanj
77
82
|
21.11.2015 | Radan | 77 : 82 | Rtanj | |||||
21.11
14:00
Knjaževac
Sokobanja
76
72
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Knjaževac | 76 : 72 | Sokobanja |
21.11
19:00
Svilajnac Kompo
Ub
71
90
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Svilajnac Kompo | 71 : 90 | Ub | |||||
21.11
18:00
Šabac
Student BB
86
80
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Šabac | 86 : 80 | Student BB |
21.11
12:00
Zemun
Barajevo
89
77
|
21.11.2015 12:00 | Zemun | 89 : 77 | Barajevo | |||||
21.11
14:15
BKK Radnički
Zvezdara
65
72
|
21.11.2015 14:15 | BKK Radnički | 65 : 72 | Zvezdara | |||||
21.11
17:00
Vitez
Astra
83
67
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Vitez | 83 : 67 | Astra | |||||
21.11
12:00
Torlak Aboca
Slodes
85
93
|
21.11.2015 12:00 | Torlak Aboca | 85 : 93 | Slodes |
21.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Futog Tehnomer
67
83
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 67 : 83 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
21.11
19:00
Hajduk
Železničar
99
92
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 99 : 92 | Železničar | |||||
21.11
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Radnički
80
71
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 80 : 71 | Radnički | |||||
21.11
19:00
Akademik
Crvenka
107
81
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Akademik | 107 : 81 | Crvenka | |||||
21.11
19:00
Topola
Vrbas
70
64
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Topola | 70 : 64 | Vrbas |
21.11
Čačak 94
Mileševac
37
69
|
21.11.2015 | Čačak 94 | 37 : 69 | Mileševac | |||||
21.11
16:00
Play Off
Sloga
73
68
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Play Off | 73 : 68 | Sloga |
21.11
Novi Beograd 7
Cerak
|
21.11.2015 | Novi Beograd 7 | : | Cerak |
21.11
17:30
Kadet
Vojvodina NM
85
81
|
21.11.2015 17:30 | Kadet | 85 : 81 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
21.11
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Dunav 2014
52
86
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 52 : 86 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
21.11
15:30
Mladost Veternik
Sivac
110
56
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Mladost Veternik | 110 : 56 | Sivac | |||||
21.11
16:30
Bagljaš
Sport Key Plus
100
116
|
21.11.2015 16:30 | Bagljaš | 100 : 116 | Sport Key Plus |
21.11
17:00
BNS
Vojka
51
66
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | BNS | 51 : 66 | Vojka | |||||
21.11
17:00
Partizan
Omladinac
84
77
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 84 : 77 | Omladinac | |||||
21.11
17:00
Nova Pazova
Pink
87
51
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 87 : 51 | Pink |
21.11
Temnić
Paraćin
0
20
|
21.11.2015 | Temnić | 0 : 20 | Paraćin | |||||
21.11
Basket
Kopaonik
85
76
|
21.11.2015 | Basket | 85 : 76 | Kopaonik | |||||
21.11
Bane
Trepča
57
72
|
21.11.2015 | Bane | 57 : 72 | Trepča | |||||
21.11
Požarevac
Napredak Junior
97
50
|
21.11.2015 | Požarevac | 97 : 50 | Napredak Junior | |||||
21.11
KKK Radnički
Studenica
111
67
|
21.11.2015 | KKK Radnički | 111 : 67 | Studenica | |||||
21.11
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
114
70
|
21.11.2015 | Sloga (D) | 114 : 70 | Sloga (PM) |
21.11
17:00
Olimpija
Mega Leks
89
99
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Olimpija | 89 : 99 | Mega Leks | |||||
21.11
19:00
Krka
Cibona
90
86
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Krka | 90 : 86 | Cibona |
21.11
19:30
Sloga
Beovuk 72
81
68
|
21.11.2015 19:30 | Sloga | 81 : 68 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
21.11
19:00
Spartak
Vojvodina Srbijagas
75
79
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 75 : 79 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
21.11
18:00
Vršac
Tamiš
73
65
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Vršac | 73 : 65 | Tamiš |
21.11
15:00
Dynamic BG
Zlatibor
86
80
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Dynamic BG | 86 : 80 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.11
19:00
Sloboda
Dunav
77
83
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 83 | Dunav |
21.11
18:00
Kakanj
Varda HE
91
57
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kakanj | 91 : 57 | Varda HE | |||||
21.11
18:00
Spars
Leotar Swisslion
68
63
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Spars | 68 : 63 | Leotar Swisslion | |||||
21.11
18:00
Zrinjski
Radnik BN Basket
87
53
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 87 : 53 | Radnik BN Basket | |||||
21.11
18:00
Građanski
Student
75
78
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 75 : 78 | Student | |||||
21.11
18:00
Široki
Bošnjak
93
82
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Široki | 93 : 82 | Bošnjak | |||||
21.11
18:00
Sloboda
Mladost
70
76
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 76 | Mladost |
21.11
19:00
Drina Birač
Rogatica
60
68
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Drina Birač | 60 : 68 | Rogatica | |||||
21.11
19:00
Slavija 1996
Student
53
101
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 53 : 101 | Student | |||||
21.11
19:00
Prijedor
Sutjeska
71
69
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 71 : 69 | Sutjeska | |||||
21.11
19:00
HEO
Teslić
73
57
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | HEO | 73 : 57 | Teslić | |||||
21.11
19:00
Borac
Bratunac
75
59
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Borac | 75 : 59 | Bratunac |
21.11
20:00
Partizan
Sivac
97
33
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Partizan | 97 : 33 | Sivac |
21.11
16:30
Šabac
Užice
105
70
|
21.11.2015 16:30 | Šabac | 105 : 70 | Užice | |||||
21.11
14:00
Play Off
Ljubovija
37
74
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Play Off | 37 : 74 | Ljubovija | |||||
21.11
15:00
Loznica
Užice
75
34
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Loznica | 75 : 34 | Užice | |||||
21.11
14:30
Mileševac
Šabac
78
98
|
21.11.2015 14:30 | Mileševac | 78 : 98 | Šabac |
21.11
18:00
Rudar Sport
Sloboda
59
73
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 59 : 73 | Sloboda | |||||
21.11
18:00
Orlovi
Brčanka
80
41
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 80 : 41 | Brčanka | |||||
21.11
18:00
Željezničar
Mladi Krajišnik
82
45
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 82 : 45 | Mladi Krajišnik |
21.11
Mladost Basket Una
Kozara
67
70
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost Basket Una | 67 : 70 | Kozara | |||||
21.11
Mladost (G)
Trebinje 03
48
74
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 48 : 74 | Trebinje 03 |
21.11
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
3
1
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
21.11
15:30
Topličanin
Mladost
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
21.11
14:00
Gračac
Antena
3
1
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Gračac | 3 : 1 | Antena | |||||
21.11
14:00
Napredak 037
Užice
3
1
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 1 | Užice | |||||
21.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Drina
3
0
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
21.11
12:00
Putevi
Partizan 2012
3
0
|
21.11.2015 12:00 | Putevi | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2012 |
21.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Bečej
1
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
21.11
15:00
Proleter
Mladost-Expans
3
2
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Mladost-Expans | |||||
21.11
17:30
Dunav Volley
Kulpin
3
1
|
21.11.2015 17:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
21.11
20:00
Vojvodina 2
Futog
3
0
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Futog |
21.11
19:30
Karađorđe
Rudar
0
3
|
21.11.2015 19:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
21.11
17:00
BMR Petlovača 1947
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | BMR Petlovača 1947 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.11
19:30
Mladenovac
Šumadija
0
3
|
21.11.2015 19:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
21.11
19:00
VGSK
Lucky Star
3
2
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Lucky Star | |||||
21.11
15:30
Loznica
Zaslon
3
1
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Zaslon |
21.11
13:00
Zvečan
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
21.11
14:00
Radan
MOK Topličanin 97
0
3
|
21.11.2015 14:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | MOK Topličanin 97 |
21.11
Ozren
Đerdap
|
21.11.2015 | Ozren | : | Đerdap | |||||
21.11
Hajduk Veljko 2
Timok 2
|
21.11.2015 | Hajduk Veljko 2 | : | Timok 2 |
21.11
Bečej 2
Klek Srbijašume 2
2
3
|
21.11.2015 | Bečej 2 | 2 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | |||||
21.11
Srem Iton 2
Sloven
0
3
|
21.11.2015 | Srem Iton 2 | 0 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
21.11
Kikinda
Sirig
3
1
|
21.11.2015 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Sirig | |||||
21.11
Mladost
Borac 2
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost | : | Borac 2 |
21.11
Stig
Mladi Radnik 2
3
0
|
21.11.2015 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
21.11
Sloga 2015
Busije
3
2
|
21.11.2015 | Sloga 2015 | 3 : 2 | Busije |
21.11
18:00
Modriča Optima
Pelagićevo
3
1
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 1 | Pelagićevo | |||||
21.11
18:00
Gradiška
Majevica
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Majevica | |||||
21.11
18:00
Maglić
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
21.11
18:00
Drina
Tempo
1
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Tempo |
21.11
19:00
Inđija
Spartak
0
3
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
21.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
21.11
18:30
Železničar
VA 014
1
3
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | VA 014 |
21.11
20:00
Jedinstvo 2
NIS Spartak 2
3
0
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | NIS Spartak 2 | |||||
21.11
15:15
Odbojka 013
Vršac
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:15 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
21.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Tutin Dalas
2
3
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
21.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Borac
0
3
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.11
15:30
Mokra Gora
Ekonomac
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac | |||||
21.11
18:00
Tara
Zlatibor
3
2
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Tara | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor |
21.11
16:00
Sterija
Spartak
3
1
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
21.11
15:00
Šumadija
Roda
3
2
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Roda |
21.11
18:00
Paraćin
Desetka
0
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
21.11
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Kuršumlija
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 0 | Kuršumlija | |||||
21.11
13:00
Pirot
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 |
21.11
10:30
Lotus
Tajm
0
3
|
21.11.2015 10:30 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Tajm | |||||
21.11
13:30
Stars
Lučani
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Stars | 3 : 1 | Lučani |
21.11
19:00
Volej stars junior
Zvečan
3
0
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Volej stars junior | 3 : 0 | Zvečan | |||||
21.11
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Bane
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Bane |
21.11
Pusta Reka
Leskovac 98 2
3
0
|
21.11.2015 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 2 | |||||
21.11
Radan
Morava
3
0
|
21.11.2015 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
21.11
BSK
Topličanin
0
3
|
21.11.2015 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
21.11
Vlasina
ŽOK Topličanin
3
0
|
21.11.2015 | Vlasina | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Topličanin |
21.11
13:00
Knjaževac
Timok
3
1
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
21.11
17:00
Đerdap
Bor II
3
0
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Bor II |
21.11
16:00
Elan Volej
Apatin
2
3
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Elan Volej | 2 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
21.11
15:30
Merkur
Subotica
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
21.11
16:30
Žitište
Volejstars
3
0
|
21.11.2015 16:30 | Žitište | 3 : 0 | Volejstars | |||||
21.11
12:30
Banat
Proleter
3
1
|
21.11.2015 12:30 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
21.11
16:00
Kikinda
Hercegovina
3
1
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina | |||||
21.11
16:30
Krajišnik
Radnički
0
3
|
21.11.2015 16:30 | Krajišnik | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
21.11
15:30
Lavovi 07
Beočin Metal
3
0
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Lavovi 07 | 3 : 0 | Beočin Metal | |||||
21.11
19:00
Star
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Star | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
21.11
18:00
Maks
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
2
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Maks | 2 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 |
21.11
13:00
VST
Partizan
1
3
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | VST | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
21.11
16:00
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
3
2
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.11
15:45
Futog vest
Grbić
1
3
|
21.11.2015 15:45 | Futog vest | 1 : 3 | Grbić | |||||
21.11
11:30
BiT
NS Tim
0
3
|
21.11.2015 11:30 | BiT | 0 : 3 | NS Tim | |||||
21.11
10:45
Dunav Volej
Slavija
3
0
|
21.11.2015 10:45 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
21.11
20:00
Obilić
As Batajnica
0
3
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | As Batajnica | |||||
21.11
18:30
Kralj
Mladenovac
3
1
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
21.11
13:30
Vizura 2
Blok-aut
0
3
|
21.11.2015 13:30 | Vizura 2 | 0 : 3 | Blok-aut |
21.11
18:00
Osečina
Park 015
2
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Osečina | 2 : 3 | Park 015 |
21.11
15:30
Čoka
Senta
0
3
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Čoka | 0 : 3 | Senta |
21.11
10:00
NS Volej
Futog 2
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | NS Volej | : | Futog 2 |
21.11
11:00
Voriors
Goks In 2
3
0
|
21.11.2015 11:00 | Voriors | 3 : 0 | Goks In 2 | |||||
21.11
Volfland
Bum Volej
0
3
|
21.11.2015 | Volfland | 0 : 3 | Bum Volej |
21.11
10:00
Sirmium
Sloga
2
3
|
21.11.2015 10:00 | Sirmium | 2 : 3 | Sloga |
21.11
15:00
Mladost 2
Ruma 2
3
1
|
21.11.2015 15:00 | Mladost 2 | 3 : 1 | Ruma 2 |
21.11
Tvrđava L
Tehničar
0
3
|
21.11.2015 | Tvrđava L | 0 : 3 | Tehničar | |||||
21.11
Rudar
VGSK
0
3
|
21.11.2015 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
21.11
Carina
Mladi Radnik 2
3
0
|
21.11.2015 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik 2 |
21.11
Kralj 2
Fenix Čukarički
|
21.11.2015 | Kralj 2 | : | Fenix Čukarički | |||||
21.11
21. maj
Radnički Beograd
|
21.11.2015 | 21. maj | : | Radnički Beograd | |||||
21.11
Akademija Singidunum
Spas
|
21.11.2015 | Akademija Singidunum | : | Spas | |||||
21.11
Imlek
Roda 2
|
21.11.2015 | Imlek | : | Roda 2 |
21.11
16:00
Balkana
Jahorina
0
3
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | |||||
21.11
18:00
HE Drini
Stakorina
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | |||||
21.11
18:00
Maglić
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
21.11
18:00
Glasinac
Laktaši
3
1
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Laktaši |
21.11
19:00
Vizura
Dinamo
3
1
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
21.11
19:00
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
21.11
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Student
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
21.11
18:00
Futog
Ivanjica
3
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica | |||||
21.11
20:00
Valjevo
FOK
1
3
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | FOK |
21.11
18:00
Apatin
Banatski Karlovac
29
25
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Apatin | 29 : 25 | Banatski Karlovac |
21.11
19:00
Rembas
Jastrebac
34
37
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Rembas | 34 : 37 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.11
16:30
BSK Heba
Planinka PV
30
45
|
21.11.2015 16:30 | BSK Heba | 30 : 45 | Planinka PV |
21.11
15:30
Novi Pazar
Napredak
32
20
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 20 | Napredak | |||||
21.11
12:00
Prva Petoletka
Metalac
26
28
|
21.11.2015 12:00 | Prva Petoletka | 26 : 28 | Metalac |
21.11
18:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Loznica
25
31
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 25 : 31 | Loznica | |||||
21.11
18:30
Bask
Rekreativo
29
31
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Bask | 29 : 31 | Rekreativo | |||||
21.11
19:00
Partizan 2
Ub
38
32
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 38 : 32 | Ub |
21.11
20:30
Mladost
Hajduk
23
20
|
21.11.2015 20:30 | Mladost | 23 : 20 | Hajduk | |||||
21.11
18:00
Crvenka 2
Potisje Pleteks
23
26
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Crvenka 2 | 23 : 26 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
21.11
15:30
Kljajićevo
Srem SM
28
31
|
21.11.2015 15:30 | Kljajićevo | 28 : 31 | Srem SM |
21.11
20:00
Karađorđe
Knez Lazar
34
27
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Karađorđe | 34 : 27 | Knez Lazar |
21.11
Hidroelektrana
Sjenica
|
21.11.2015 | Hidroelektrana | : | Sjenica | |||||
21.11
Mladost 2
Beli andjeo
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost 2 | : | Beli andjeo |
21.11
18:30
Igman
Derventa
24
30
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Igman | 24 : 30 | Derventa | |||||
21.11
19:00
Čelik
Bosna
34
26
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Čelik | 34 : 26 | Bosna | |||||
21.11
20:00
Bosna
Konjuh
33
32
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Bosna | 33 : 32 | Konjuh | |||||
21.11
15:25
Sloga
Prijedor
37
26
|
21.11.2015 15:25 | Sloga | 37 : 26 | Prijedor | |||||
21.11
17:30
Zrinjski
Krajina
26
25
|
21.11.2015 17:30 | Zrinjski | 26 : 25 | Krajina | |||||
21.11
19:00
Maglaj
Izviđač
27
26
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Maglaj | 27 : 26 | Izviđač |
21.11
18:00
Lokomotiva
Golić Šarić
10
0
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 10 : 0 | Golić Šarić | |||||
21.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Mladost
27
23
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 27 : 23 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
19:00
Slavija
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
42
20
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija | 42 : 20 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | |||||
21.11
18:00
Kotor Varoš
Bijeljina
34
32
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 34 : 32 | Bijeljina |
21.11
19:00
Zlatar
Topličanin
30
26
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 26 | Topličanin | |||||
21.11
19:00
Dinamo
Šamot 65
35
25
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Dinamo | 35 : 25 | Šamot 65 |
21.11
16:00
Loznica grad
Radnički
35
24
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Loznica grad | 35 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
21.11
17:00
Voždovac 1955
Mladost
30
13
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Voždovac 1955 | 30 : 13 | Mladost |
21.11
19:00
Laki
Radnički
25
26
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Laki | 25 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
21.11
18:30
Srem
Spartak
39
22
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Srem | 39 : 22 | Spartak |
21.11
20:00
Mira
Goražde
42
23
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Mira | 42 : 23 | Goražde | |||||
21.11
20:00
Lokomotiva
Zrinjski
21
18
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 21 : 18 | Zrinjski | |||||
21.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Bihać
26
20
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 20 | Bihać | |||||
21.11
20:00
Katarina
Krivaja
21
26
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 21 : 26 | Krivaja | |||||
21.11
20:00
Izviđač
Grude
24
32
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 24 : 32 | Grude |
21.11
Dubica
Borja
31
25
|
21.11.2015 | Dubica | 31 : 25 | Borja |
21.11
Doboj
Radnik
27
31
|
21.11.2015 | Doboj | 27 : 31 | Radnik |
21.11
20:00
Nais
VA Cattaro
7
11
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Nais | 7 : 11 | VA Cattaro | |||||
21.11
19:00
Budva
Solaris
10
12
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Budva | 10 : 12 | Solaris | |||||
21.11
19:00
Primorac
Medveščak
9
6
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Primorac | 9 : 6 | Medveščak |
21.11
Dunav
Stari Grad
9
8
|
21.11.2015 | Dunav | 9 : 8 | Stari Grad | |||||
21.11
Banjica
Taš
9
8
|
21.11.2015 | Banjica | 9 : 8 | Taš | |||||
21.11
Zemun
Beograd
3
10
|
21.11.2015 | Zemun | 3 : 10 | Beograd | |||||
21.11
ŽAK
Šabac
5
24
|
21.11.2015 | ŽAK | 5 : 24 | Šabac |
21.11
Valis 93
Valis
12
5
|
21.11.2015 | Valis 93 | 12 : 5 | Valis | |||||
21.11
Rasina
Banja Luka
13
5
|
21.11.2015 | Rasina | 13 : 5 | Banja Luka | |||||
21.11
Singidunum
Partizan 2
11
10
|
21.11.2015 | Singidunum | 11 : 10 | Partizan 2 | |||||
21.11
Dorćol
Bečej
7
8
|
21.11.2015 | Dorćol | 7 : 8 | Bečej |
21.11
17:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Telep
3
0
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 3 : 0 | Telep |
21.11
Flach
92
|
21.11.2015 | Flach | : | 92 |
21.11
Akademac
Ekonomist
5
7
|
21.11.2015 | Akademac | 5 : 7 | Ekonomist | |||||
21.11
18:00
Gurgusovac
Rota
0
3
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Gurgusovac | 0 : 3 | Rota |
21.11
18:00
Seljak
Zrinjski
1
6
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 1 : 6 | Zrinjski | |||||
21.11
18:00
Jošavka
Leotar
1
8
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Jošavka | 1 : 8 | Leotar | |||||
21.11
18:00
Centar
Tango
6
1
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Centar | 6 : 1 | Tango | |||||
21.11
18:00
Sofić Konjic
Čelinac
7
4
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Sofić Konjic | 7 : 4 | Čelinac | |||||
21.11
18:00
Kaskada
Brotnjo Premier SK
3
6
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 6 | Brotnjo Premier SK |
21.11
20:00
Obilić
Ugljevik
5
3
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Obilić | 5 : 3 | Ugljevik | |||||
21.11
20:00
Ljubinje
Brčko Zdravlje
17
9
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 17 : 9 | Brčko Zdravlje | |||||
21.11
20:00
Slavija
Sokrates
5
4
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Slavija | 5 : 4 | Sokrates |
21.11
18:00
Joker
Velež
6
2
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Joker | 6 : 2 | Velež |
21.11
18:00
Tisza Volán
Vojvodina
10
2
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Tisza Volán | 10 : 2 | Vojvodina |