22.08
17:00
Timočanin
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Timočanin | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
22.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Tabane 1970
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Tabane 1970 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dunav
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Timok
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Bor
Ozren
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Bor | 0 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
22.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
Radan
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | Radan | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Temnić 1924
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 1 | Temnić 1924 |
22.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vršac
Omladinac
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vršac | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
TSC
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 0 | TSC | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Cement
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
22.08
17:00
Banat
Sloga
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dunav
Odžaci
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Odžaci |
22.08
17:00
IMR
Radnički (O)
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | IMR | 2 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
22.08
11:00
GSP Polet
Teleoptik
2
2
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (NB)
BASK
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | BASK |
22.08
17:30
Mačva
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
1
4
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 4 | FAP | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Smederevo 1924
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
22.08
17:30
Karađorđe
Šumadija (A)
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Železničar
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
22.08
17:30
Šumadija 1903
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
3
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 3 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 |
22.08
17:00
Žitorađa
Kosanica
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
22.08
17:00
SFS Borac
Juhor
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
22.08
17:00
FUD
Levač
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | FUD | 3 : 2 | Levač |
22.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Zaplanjac
3
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 3 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Svrljig
Rtanj
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Rtanj |
22.08
17:00
Vranjska Banja
Lužnica
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Jablanica
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Budućnost (O)
Mladost (M)
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (O) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Pusta Reka
Vlasina
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Vlasina |
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Sloga
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kozara
Sloboda
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Vršac United
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Vršac United |
22.08
17:00
ŽAK
Srbobran
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (Č)
Tisa (A)
4
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (Č) | 4 : 2 | Tisa (A) | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Mladost APA
OFK Vrbas
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Mladost APA | 3 : 0 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
22.08
17:00
Bečej 1918
Subotica
6
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Bečej 1918 | 6 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Bratstvo 1946
Bačka (P)
7
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo 1946 | 7 : 2 | Bačka (P) |
22.08
17:00
Veternik
Jugović
5
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Veternik | 5 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
22.08
17:00
ŽSK
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
Slavija
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
22.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
LSK Laćarak
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sremac
Sloga
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
22.08
17:00
Balkan
Lepušnica
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Balkan | 3 : 1 | Lepušnica |
22.08
17:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Radnički 1926
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1926 |
22.08
17:00
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Provo
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | 1 : 0 | Provo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički (V)
Budućnost
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Zlatibor
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
22.08
17:00
Spartak 1924
Polimlje
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Spartak 1924 | 2 : 1 | Polimlje |
22.08
17:30
Jošanica
Dragačevo
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Jošanica | 3 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
22.08
17:30
Ovčar
Orlovac
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Ovčar | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
22.08
17:30
Takovo
Arsenal
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Takovo | 3 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
22.08
17:30
Trepča
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
22.08
17:30
Omladinac (NS)
Sloboda (Č)
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
22.08
16:30
OFK Tekstilac
OFK Batinac
0
2
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | OFK Batinac | |||||
22.08
16:30
Morava 1918
Napredak (D)
2
0
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Morava 1918 | 2 : 0 | Napredak (D) |
22.08
17:00
Topličanin
Mladost 1982
5
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Topličanin | 5 : 0 | Mladost 1982 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
NS Tatko
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | NS Tatko | |||||
22.08
17:00
Trbunje
Omladinac
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Trbunje | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
22.08
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
Rasovača
0
2
|
22.08.2015 | Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) | 0 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
22.08
Doljevac
Naša krila 1936
2
2
|
22.08.2015 | Doljevac | 2 : 2 | Naša krila 1936 |
22.08
17:00
Rudna Glava
Čubra
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zlot
Krivelj
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Krivelj |
22.08
17:00
Midžor
Grlište
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Grlište | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Osnić
1
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 4 | Osnić | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK
OFK Knjaz
6
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 6 : 1 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
22.08
17:00
Rgotina
Trebič
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rgotina | 1 : 0 | Trebič |
22.08
16:30
Samolica
Vihor
3
3
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Samolica | 3 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
22.08
16:00
Biljači
Levosoje Talenat
1
2
|
22.08.2015 16:00 | Biljači | 1 : 2 | Levosoje Talenat | |||||
22.08
16:30
Pavlovac
Ternoci
3
3
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Pavlovac | 3 : 3 | Ternoci |
22.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Radnički
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Vrtište
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Mladost
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Aluminjum
OFK Niš
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Aluminjum | 0 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Palilulac
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vulkan
Proleter
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vulkan | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
17:00
Brzi Brod
Mramor
3
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
22.08
17:00
Morava
Budućnost
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
22.08
17:00
BAK
Mladost (V)
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | BAK | 0 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
22.08
17:00
Polet
Borac Aleksandrovo
4
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Borac Aleksandrovo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Bilećanin
Napredak
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Bilećanin | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički 1911
Kikinda 1909
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički 1911 | 3 : 0 | Kikinda 1909 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Roham
Banat
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Roham | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Naftagas
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vojvodina 1928
Proleter 2006
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 2 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Krajina
Mladost
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Begej
4
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Begej |
22.08
17:00
Polet
Kordun
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
22.08
17:00
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Hajduk
Rusin
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Stanišić
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Stanišić |
22.08
17:00
Preporod
Njegoš
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Preporod | 0 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
22.08
17:00
Potisje
Radnički 1905
3
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Potisje | 3 : 3 | Radnički 1905 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jadran
Sloga
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:00
Tornjoš
Eđšeg
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Tornjoš | 2 : 2 | Eđšeg |
22.08
17:30
Partizan
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
22.08
17:30
1. Maj Ruma
Sloven
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | 2 : 1 | Sloven |
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hercegovac
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Stari Grad
Vojvodina
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.08
17:00
Titel
Napredak
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Titel | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Tvrdjava
Proleter
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Miletić
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Miletić | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Kulpin
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
22.08
17:00
Hajduk
Krila Krajine
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
22.08
17:00
Budućnost
Borac
0
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | Borac |
22.08
17:00
Proleter
Omladinac
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Susek
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Susek | |||||
22.08
17:00
Železničar
TSK
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | TSK | |||||
22.08
17:00
Index
Sofeks
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Sofeks | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Vinogradar
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Futog | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Petrovaradin
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
22.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
22.08
17:00
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak
Budućnost
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Šumadija
Polet
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Polet |
22.08
17:00
Pionir
Borac
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Pionir | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
13. maj
1
0
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | 13. maj | |||||
22.08
17:00
Milutinac
Brodarac
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | Brodarac |
22.08
17:00
Avala 1939
Vinča
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Avala 1939 | 3 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladenovac
Ropočevo
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Ropočevo |
22.08
17:30
Trgovački
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Trgovački | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
22.08
17:30
Đerdap
Borac
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Borac |
22.08
17:30
Crnokosa
Perućac
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Crnokosa | 4 : 0 | Perućac |
22.08
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Mladost (P)
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (PP) | 4 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mačva 2005
Radnički Šabački
3
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mačva 2005 | 3 : 4 | Radnički Šabački | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jadar
BMR Petlovača
2
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jadar | 2 : 4 | BMR Petlovača |
22.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Kolubara
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
22.08
17:30
Polet
Tulari
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladost
Trlić
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Trlić | |||||
22.08
17:30
Joševa
OFK Divci
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Joševa | 0 : 1 | OFK Divci | |||||
22.08
17:30
Pepeljevac
ZSK
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
22.08
17:30
Banjani
Kačer
5
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Banjani | 5 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
22.08
17:30
OFK Jabučje
Tešnjar
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 0 | Tešnjar |
22.08
17:30
Maršić
Sloboda
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Maršić | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
17:30
Ćava
Borac
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Ćava | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
17:30
Vinogradi DB
Budućnost
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Jadran
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
22.08
17:30
Srbija
Partizan
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Srbija | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.08
Šumadinac
Sušica
3
4
|
22.08.2015 | Šumadinac | 3 : 4 | Sušica |
22.08
17:30
Radnički
OFK Ras
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | OFK Ras |
22.08
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Rudar Stenjevac
1
1
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar (SR) | 1 : 1 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
22.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Istok 63
4
0
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 4 : 0 | Istok 63 |
22.08
17:30
Borac
Kapidžija
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Kapidžija |
22.08
17:00
Tempo
Napredak 2012
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vukašinovac
Pobeda 1976
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vukašinovac | 2 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Gredetin
2
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 2 : 3 | Gredetin |
22.08
17:30
Mitros
PSK Putinci
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | PSK Putinci |
22.08
17:30
Polet (V)
Napredak (B)
1
3
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Polet (V) | 1 : 3 | Napredak (B) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Desine
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 2 | Desine |
22.08
17:30
Rade Milošević
Napredak
5
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Rade Milošević | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
22.08
17:00
Mladost (DB)
Stolice
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (DB) | 1 : 0 | Stolice |
22.08
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Zastava
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Zastava |
22.08
17:30
Partizan
Grdica
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Grdica |
22.08
17:00
OFK Borac
Heroj
6
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Borac | 6 : 2 | Heroj |
22.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Morava
5
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
22.08
17:00
Velika Drenova
Topoljak
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Stragari
Stevka Božurevka
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Stragari | 3 : 1 | Stevka Božurevka | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda 1948
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jugovići
Rujišnik
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jugovići | 1 : 0 | Rujišnik |
22.08
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Štitari
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 3 : 1 | Štitari | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zdravinje
Modrica
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zdravinje | 4 : 0 | Modrica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jablanica
Polet
7
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jablanica | 7 : 4 | Polet | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zmajevac
Lipovac
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zmajevac | 2 : 1 | Lipovac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost 2015
8
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 8 : 1 | Mladost 2015 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Grkljane
4
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 4 : 2 | Grkljane |
22.08
17:00
Dedina
Padež
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Dedina | 3 : 1 | Padež | |||||
22.08
17:00
Gaglovo
Meševo
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Gaglovo | 3 : 0 | Meševo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Konjuh
Vratare
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Konjuh | 1 : 2 | Vratare | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kruševica
Pasjak 2013
2
5
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Kruševica | 2 : 5 | Pasjak 2013 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Knez Lazar
Srnje
6
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 6 : 0 | Srnje | |||||
22.08
17:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Dušan Ristić
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Pepeljevac 1947 | : | Dušan Ristić |
22.08
Trešnjica
Sečica
1
1
|
22.08.2015 | Trešnjica | 1 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
22.08
Pobeda
Bakionica
4
1
|
22.08.2015 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Bakionica | |||||
22.08
Gorobilje
Duškovci
3
1
|
22.08.2015 | Gorobilje | 3 : 1 | Duškovci | |||||
22.08
Glumač
Ježevica
1
1
|
22.08.2015 | Glumač | 1 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
22.08
Avijatičar Vranjani
Blagaja
2
0
|
22.08.2015 | Avijatičar Vranjani | 2 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
22.08
Plavi Tok
Lazarica
0
2
|
22.08.2015 | Plavi Tok | 0 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
22.08
Dobrinjac
Lauš
1
1
|
22.08.2015 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 1 | Lauš | |||||
22.08
Borac
Omladinac
0
3
|
22.08.2015 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
22.08
17:00
Iskra
Budućnost
0
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Grbalj
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Dečić | |||||
22.08
17:00
Lovćen
Mornar
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Lovćen | 3 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zeta
Mladost
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Bokelj
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 3 | Bokelj |
22.08
17:00
Čelik
Sarajevo
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Travnik
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Travnik | |||||
22.08
19:00
Borac
Olimpic
0
1
|
22.08.2015 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnik
Sloboda
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vitez
Mladost
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
22.08
17:00
Krupa
Vlasenica
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Krupa | 3 : 2 | Vlasenica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Tekstilac
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
Sloboda (MG)
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
Leotar
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 4 : 1 | Leotar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kozara
Zvijezda 09
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Drina HE
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Drina HE |
22.08
16:30
Željezničar
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
22.08
16:30
Ljubić
Liješće
2
2
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Ljubić | 2 : 2 | Liješće | |||||
22.08
16:30
Proleter
Modriča
1
2
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Modriča | |||||
22.08
16:30
BSK
Sloga (S)
0
3
|
22.08.2015 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Sloga (S) |
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (BS)
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Famos
Glasinac 2011
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Podrinje
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 0 : 3 | Podrinje |
22.08
17:00
Željezničar
FSA
5
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Željezničar | 5 : 0 | FSA | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dubrave
Lijevče
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Dubrave | 4 : 0 | Lijevče | |||||
22.08
17:00
Karanovac
Budućnost
5
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Karanovac | 5 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Progres
Gomjenica
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Progres | 3 : 0 | Gomjenica |
22.08
17:00
OFK Pridjel
Polet 1926
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 0 | Polet 1926 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Ozren
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
22.08
17:00
Naša krila
Skugrić
4
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Naša krila | 4 : 4 | Skugrić | |||||
22.08
17:00
Posavina
Rudanka
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Posavina | 0 : 1 | Rudanka | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vranjak
Crvena zvijezda
5
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vranjak | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
22.08
17:00
Trebava
Budućnost
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Trebava | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
22.08
17:00
Bratstvo
OFK Šekovići
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | OFK Šekovići | |||||
22.08
17:00
Partizan
Lokanj
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Lokanj |
22.08
17:30
Berek 1975
Knežopoljac
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Berek 1975 | 4 : 0 | Knežopoljac | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mrakovica
Slaven
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mrakovica | 0 : 2 | Slaven | |||||
22.08
17:30
Omladinac
Kozara
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
22.08
17:30
Plamen
Bratstvo
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Plamen | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.08
17:30
Brzi
Radnik Urije
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Brzi | 2 : 0 | Radnik Urije |
22.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Milan
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Milan | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloboda
Bratstvo
2
4
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladi Krajišnik
Tamaris
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mladi Krajišnik | 1 : 2 | Tamaris | |||||
22.08
17:30
Kladari
Kozara
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Kladari | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
22.08
17:30
Torpedo
Borac (Š)
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 2 | Borac (Š) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Biseri
Ratar
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Biseri | 1 : 0 | Ratar |
22.08
17:00
Gomionica
Sloga-Nektar
6
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Gomionica | 6 : 0 | Sloga-Nektar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Krajina
Vrbas
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
Rekreativo
6
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Polet-Krajišnik
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Polet-Krajišnik | |||||
22.08
17:00
Gorica
Džaja
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Gorica | 2 : 0 | Džaja | |||||
22.08
17:00
Šnjegotina
Čelinac
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Šnjegotina | 1 : 2 | Čelinac |
22.08
17:00
Sveti Jovan
Omladinac
2
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sveti Jovan | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
OFK Brezik
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | OFK Brezik | |||||
22.08
17:00
Grčica
Jugović
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Grčica | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Sava 04
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Sava 04 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost 2003
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost 2003 | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Gredice
Obilić
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Gredice | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
22.08
17:00
Slijepčevići
OFK Krbeti
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Slijepčevići | 0 : 2 | OFK Krbeti |
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga 94
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga 94 | |||||
22.08
17:00
SFK Akademac UIS
Semberija
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | SFK Akademac UIS | 1 : 2 | Semberija | |||||
22.08
17:00
Međaši
Balatun
1
5
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Međaši | 1 : 5 | Balatun | |||||
22.08
17:00
Novo doba
Priboj
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Novo doba | 2 : 1 | Priboj | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Drina
1
4
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Drina | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK Ledinci
Miloš Obilić
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | BSK Ledinci | 0 : 1 | Miloš Obilić | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Majevica
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Majevica |
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
Stevan Dukić
8
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 1 | Stevan Dukić | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Laminci
Jablanica
8
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Laminci | 8 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
Bratstvo
4
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vilusi
Romanovci
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vilusi | 3 : 0 | Romanovci | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
Novi Napredak
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Novi Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Obradovac
Kalemi
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Obradovac | 1 : 2 | Kalemi |
22.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Zadrugar
4
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac 1975
Borac (L)
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Borac 1975 | 0 : 2 | Borac (L) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vučijak
Hajduk
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Vučijak | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK
27. Juli
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | 27. Juli | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnički
OFK Zborište
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | OFK Zborište |
22.08
17:00
Spartak
Metalac
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Rad
Jagodina
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
22.08
19:00
Borac
Partizan
1
3
|
22.08.2015 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
Mladost
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
22.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Kolubara
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zemun
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Radnički 1923
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sindjelić
Inđija
1
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK Borča
Donji Srem
1
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
22.08
17:00
Bežanija
Loznica
2
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dinamo
Sloboda
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
17:00
Proleter
Napredak
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
22.08
15:00
Modriča
Mladost
1
1
|
22.08.2015 15:00 | Modriča | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
15:00
Gradina
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
22.08.2015 15:00 | Gradina | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.08
15:00
Radnik Bumerang
SFK 2000
0
4
|
22.08.2015 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 4 | SFK 2000 | |||||
22.08
15:00
Banjaluka
Mostar
5
0
|
22.08.2015 15:00 | Banjaluka | 5 : 0 | Mostar |
22.08
17:00
Mačva
Vojvodina
0
7
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Mačva | 0 : 7 | Vojvodina |
22.08
11:00
Partizan
Napredak
1
0
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
10:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.08
13:00
Čukarički
Mačva
2
0
|
22.08.2015 13:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Mačva |
22.08
12:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
2
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski | |||||
22.08
12:00
Sarajevo
Čelik
2
1
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
22.08
12:00
Travnik
Rudar Prijedor
3
3
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Travnik | 3 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
22.08
12:00
Drina
Slavija
0
3
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
22.08
12:00
Olimpic
Borac
1
1
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
12:00
Sloboda
Radnik
1
1
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
22.08
12:00
Mladost
Vitez
0
0
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
22.08
12:00
Velež
Željezničar
0
1
|
22.08.2015 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Željezničar |
22.08
17:30
Sloga (PM)
Morava
3
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 2 | Morava |
22.08
17:30
Metalac (GM)
Polet
6
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Metalac (GM) | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
5
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
22.08
17:30
Šumadija 1903
Metalac (K)
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladost
FAP
1
4
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | FAP |
22.08
13:00
Kom
Lovćen
0
1
|
22.08.2015 13:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Lovćen | |||||
22.08
13:00
Cetinje
Mornar
1
12
|
22.08.2015 13:00 | Cetinje | 1 : 12 | Mornar | |||||
22.08
19:00
Ibar
Grbalj
2
4
|
22.08.2015 19:00 | Ibar | 2 : 4 | Grbalj | |||||
22.08
13:00
Bratstvo
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
22.08.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
22.08
19:00
Berane
Mladost
0
4
|
22.08.2015 19:00 | Berane | 0 : 4 | Mladost |
22.08
10:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
1
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
22.08
10:00
Sarajevo
Čelik
5
0
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
22.08
10:00
Travnik
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Travnik | 1 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
22.08
10:00
Drina
Slavija
2
0
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
22.08
10:00
Olimpic
Borac
1
1
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
10:00
Sloboda
Radnik
4
0
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
22.08
10:00
Mladost
Vitez
0
2
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Vitez | |||||
22.08
10:00
Velež
Željezničar
0
2
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 2 | Željezničar |
22.08
13:00
Partizan
Napredak
10
0
|
22.08.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 10 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
10:00
Rad
Teleoptik
3
3
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | Rad | 3 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.08
11:00
OFK Hajduk
Brodarac
3
1
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | OFK Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
22.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.08
11:00
Čukarički
Spartak
1
1
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Spartak |
22.08
17:30
AF Đokić
Šumadija
0
4
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | AF Đokić | 0 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga (PM)
AF Duljaj
3
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
22.08
17:30
Smederevo 1924
VGSK
3
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Obilić
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 0 : 2 | Obilić |
22.08
17:00
Slavija
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
22.08
11:00
Bane
Tutin
2
1
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
22.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.08
10:00
slobodan tim
Apolon
|
22.08.2015 10:00 | slobodan tim | : | Apolon | |||||
22.08
Kosmet
Sloga
0
1
|
22.08.2015 | Kosmet | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Kiker
1
1
|
22.08.2015 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 1 : 1 | Kiker |
22.08
17:30
Presing
AF Duljaj
6
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Presing | 6 : 1 | AF Duljaj | |||||
22.08
17:30
Petlić 2006
Obilić
4
0
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Petlić 2006 | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
22.08
17:30
Plana
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Plana | 1 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
22.08
17:30
Cepelin 026
OŠ Karađorđe 2009
0
1
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Cepelin 026 | 0 : 1 | OŠ Karađorđe 2009 | |||||
22.08
17:30
Bačinac
Sloga (PM)
0
2
|
22.08.2015 17:30 | Bačinac | 0 : 2 | Sloga (PM) |