XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 515 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

22.11.2014 17:00 Borac 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
22.11.2014 13:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
22.11.2014 13:00 Donji Srem 1 : 1 Spartak
22.11.2014 13:00 Rad 0 : 0 Vojvodina
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.11.2014 13:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Radnik
22.11.2014 13:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Inđija
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
22.11.2014 13:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 0 Javor Matis
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Mačva
22.11.2014 13:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Sindjelić
22.11.2014 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
22.11.2014 13:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
22.11.2014 13:00 Zvižd 1 : 0 Bane
22.11.2014 13:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Jošanica
22.11.2014 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 2 Železničar
22.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Smederevo 1924
22.11.2014 13:00 Tabane 1970 3 : 2 Ozren
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 0 Đerdap
22.11.2014 13:00 Timočanin 1 : 2 Timok
22.11.2014 13:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 OFK Bor
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (NP) 6 : 1 Dinamo
22.11.2014 13:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 PIK Prigrevica
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (Š) 1 : 1 Vršac
22.11.2014 13:00 Cement 4 : 1 Tekstilac
22.11.2014 13:00 Banat 1 : 0 Senta
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
22.11.2014 13:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Dolina
22.11.2014 13:00 IMT 5 : 1 Srem
22.11.2014 13:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Hajduk
22.11.2014 11:00 GSP Polet 0 : 3 Zemun
22.11.2014 13:00 Trepča 2 : 0 Sloboda
22.11.2014 13:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Orlovac
22.11.2014 13:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Metalac
22.11.2014 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Tutin
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Šumadinac (B)
22.11.2014 13:00 Morava 5 : 0 Lepenica
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga 1940 2 : 0 Sevojno
22.11.2014 13:00 Zlatibor 1 : 1 Jedinstvo 1945
22.11.2014 13:00 FAP 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
22.11.2014 13:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Radjevac
22.11.2014 13:00 SFS Borac 2 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
22.11.2014 13:00 FUD 3 : 1 Kosanica
22.11.2014 13:00 Svrljig 3 : 2 Moravica
22.11.2014 13:00 Brestovac 1946 0 : 3 Bučje
22.11.2014 13:00 BSK Bogovina 3 : 0 Napredak
22.11.2014 13:00 Rudar (P) 1 : 1 Bukovik
22.11.2014 13:00 Dunav 11 : 0 Nemetali
22.11.2014 13:00 Rudar (B) 1 : 2 Pukovac
22.11.2014 13:00 Balkanski 6 : 1 Jablanica
22.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 1 Sloga
22.11.2014 13:00 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 Bobište
22.11.2014 13:00 SFK Morava 2 : 0 Sloboda
22.11.2014 13:00 SFK Moravac 1 : 3 Vlasina
22.11.2014 13:00 Kupinovo 3 : 1 Budućnost
22.11.2014 13:00 ŽSK 4 : 1 Sloga
22.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.11.2014 13:00 Jugović 4 : 0 Ljukovo
22.11.2014 13:00 Polet 1 : 0 ŽAK
22.11.2014 13:00 TSC 3 : 0 Zadrugar
22.11.2014 13:00 OFK Vrbas 0 : 3 Srbobran
22.11.2014 13:00 OFK Kikinda 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
22.11.2014 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
22.11.2014 13:00 Kozara 5 : 0 Sloga
22.11.2014 13:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 6 : 1 Sloboda
22.11.2014 13:00 Vršac United 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
22.11.2014 13:00 Balkan Mirijevo 7 : 5 Vrčin
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 2 Boleč
22.11.2014 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Grafičar
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloboda 5 : 3 Sloga (D)
22.11.2014 13:00 Borac 5 : 1 Budućnost
22.11.2014 13:00 Spartak 1924 7 : 0 Kolubara
22.11.2014 13:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Tešnjar
22.11.2014 13:00 Banjani 2 : 1 OFK Jabučje
22.11.2014 13:00 Gučevo 0 : 0 Mačva 2005
22.11.2014 13:00 Jadar 3 : 0 Lipolist
22.11.2014 13:00 Polet (SD) 5 : 0 Zadrugar (T)
22.11.2014 13:00 Đerdap 4 : 5 Mlava (ML)
22.11.2014 13:00 Jug Bogdan 3 : 1 Mladost 1982
22.11.2014 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Maglić
22.11.2014 13:30 Obilić 0 : 0 Proleter
22.11.2014 13:30 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 Mladost Radost
22.11.2014 13:30 Tvrdjava 4 : 2 Budućnost
22.11.2014 Rudar 0 : 3 Partizan
22.11.2014 1. Maj 2 : 0 Donji Petrovci
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički 1905 4 : 0 Čoka
22.11.2014 13:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Krivaja
22.11.2014 13:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
22.11.2014 13:30 BAK 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
22.11.2014 13:00 Begej 2 : 0 Borac
22.11.2014 13:00 Krajina 3 : 0 Bilećanin
22.11.2014 13:00 Naftagas 6 : 1 Napredak
22.11.2014 13:30 Koprijan 1975 1 : 3 Zaplanjac
22.11.2014 13:30 Rutevac 2 : 1 Palilula
22.11.2014 13:30 Malošište 8 : 0 Knežica
22.11.2014 13:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 2 Naisus
22.11.2014 13:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Železničar
22.11.2014 13:00 Umac 2 : 4 Vučje
22.11.2014 13:00 OFK Niš 0 : 0 Radnički 1936
22.11.2014 13:00 Aluminjum 2 : 3 Vrtište
22.11.2014 13:30 Malinik 1 : 0 OFK 019 Zaječar
22.11.2014 13:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Osnić
22.11.2014 13:30 Vratarnica 2 : 6 Midžor
22.11.2014 13:00 Levosoje Talenat 0 : 10 Ternoci
22.11.2014 13:00 Biljači 1 : 3 Vihor
22.11.2014 Železničar 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
22.11.2014 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Morava (G)
22.11.2014 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Lemind 1953
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički Šabački 3 : 0 Budućnost
22.11.2014 13:00 Milicionar 3 : 0 Radnik
22.11.2014 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Borac
22.11.2014 13:00 Centar 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
22.11.2014 13:00 Napredak 2012 2 : 1 Gredetin
22.11.2014 13:00 Pobeda 1976 3 : 0 Tempo
22.11.2014 13:00 Polet (V) 3 : 3 Jedinstvo GVD
22.11.2014 13:00 Tisa B 4 : 2 Horgoš 1911
22.11.2014 13:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Pobeda
22.11.2014 13:30 Napredak 1976 3 : 0 Rtanj
22.11.2014 13:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Slemen
22.11.2014 13:30 Bukovik 1 : 1 Mladost
22.11.2014 13:00 Mladost (PP) 3 : 1 Dobrava
22.11.2014 13:00 Zlatica Taun 2 : 2 Železničar
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Budućnost (L)
22.11.2014 13:00 OFK Gnjila 5 : 3 Mladost (G)
22.11.2014 13:00 Mogren 2 : 2 Berane
22.11.2014 13:00 Zeta 2 : 1 Grbalj
22.11.2014 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Lovćen
22.11.2014 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Mladost
22.11.2014 13:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Mornar
22.11.2014 13:00 Bokelj 1 : 5 Rudar
22.11.2014 13:30 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
22.11.2014 13:30 Radnik 2 : 2 Olimpic
22.11.2014 13:30 Vitez 0 : 0 Travnik
22.11.2014 13:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Sarajevo
22.11.2014 13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 3 : 1 Mladost
22.11.2014 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Velež
22.11.2014 10:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Jagodina
22.11.2014 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Rad
22.11.2014 10:00 Čukarički 3 : 2 BSK Borča
22.11.2014 10:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 0 Indeks
22.11.2014 10:00 ŽAK 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
22.11.2014 10:00 Banat 3 : 1 Vršac United
22.11.2014 10:00 Kabel 0 : 2 Radnički (NP)
22.11.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 0 Proleter (NS)
22.11.2014 10:00 Inđija 5 : 3 Radnički (SM)
22.11.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 6 : 2 Donji Srem
22.11.2014 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Timočanin (K)
22.11.2014 Timok 1 : 4 Radnički (P)
22.11.2014 Radnički (N) 2 : Borac
22.11.2014 Palilulac 0 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
22.11.2014 10:00 Internacional 2 : 0 BASK
22.11.2014 10:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Radnički (O)
22.11.2014 12:30 Zemun 3 : 2 Kolubara
22.11.2014 13:00 Mladenovac 1 : 0 Žarkovo
22.11.2014 17:30 Brodarac 2 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 Jošanica ND 2011 0 : 6 Rudar (KM)
22.11.2014 11:30 Proleter 4 : 3 Kulpin
22.11.2014 11:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Maglić
22.11.2014 11:30 Obilić 7 : 2 Proleter
22.11.2014 11:30 Bečej 0 : 0 Mladost Radost
22.11.2014 Tvrđava 6 : 0 Budućnost
22.11.2014 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Dečić
22.11.2014 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Ibar
22.11.2014 12:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Jagodina
22.11.2014 14:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Rad
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Teleoptik
22.11.2014 09:30 Borac 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
22.11.2014 12:00 Indeks 1 : 1 TSC
22.11.2014 12:00 Vrbas 0 : 2 Bačka (BP)
22.11.2014 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 0 Inđija
22.11.2014 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 OFK Hajduk
22.11.2014 12:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Mladost Bambi
22.11.2014 12:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Proleter 2006
22.11.2014 12:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Novi Sad
22.11.2014 Jagodina 2 4 : 0 Bor
22.11.2014 13:00 Timok 3 : 1 Radnički P
22.11.2014 Radnički (N) 2 : Kruševac
22.11.2014 Napredak 4 : 1 Moravac Orion
22.11.2014 Palilulac 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
22.11.2014 Nacional 0 : 1 Real Niš
22.11.2014 11:00 Topličanin 1 : 0 Dinamo
22.11.2014 09:00 Železnik Lasta 0 : 9 IM Rakovica
22.11.2014 12:30 Radnički (O) 11 : 0 Sindjelić 2012
22.11.2014 12:30 Zmaj 1953 3 : 0 Budućnost (D)
22.11.2014 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 2 BSK 1925
22.11.2014 09:30 Borac Ostružnica 0 : 0 Novi Beograd
22.11.2014 10:00 Baćevac 1 : 6 Heroj 1925
22.11.2014 11:00 IMT 3 : 0 Srem
22.11.2014 12:30 PKB 5 : 0 Komgrap
22.11.2014 10:00 Budućnost 0 : 9 Srem
22.11.2014 15:00 Brodarac 1947 10 : 1 IMT
22.11.2014 10:00 Indeks 2 : 0 TSC
22.11.2014 10:00 FK Vojvodina 2 : 1 Spartak
22.11.2014 10:00 Vrbas 1 : 4 Bačka (BP)
22.11.2014 10:00 Kikinda 1 : 0 Inđija
22.11.2014 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 8 OFK Hajduk
22.11.2014 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 0 Mladost Bambi
22.11.2014 10:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
22.11.2014 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Novi Sad
22.11.2014 11:00 Jagodina 5 : 0 Timočanin
22.11.2014 11:00 Bor : Radnički (P)
22.11.2014 11:00 Kopernikus Železničar 2 : 6 SFS Borac
22.11.2014 13:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 3 Stenli
22.11.2014 10:00 Napredak 10 : 0 Budućnost
22.11.2014 10:00 Plana 3 : 0 Železničar
22.11.2014 14:00 Granit 2 : 4 Rudar (KM)
22.11.2014 OFK Nacional AG 0 : 3 Rudar (KM)
22.11.2014 10:00 Mladost : Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 10:00 OFK Atletiko 2 : 0 Donjošorac
22.11.2014 10:00 POFK Savacium 9 : 2 Borac
22.11.2014 10:00 Radnički : Lipolist
22.11.2014 09:00 Vinča 2 : 2 PKB
22.11.2014 09:00 Lepušnica 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda MML
22.11.2014 10:00 Trudbenik 1 : 2 Balkan
22.11.2014 12:00 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 2 Hajduk
22.11.2014 13:00 Internacional 4 : 2 Palilulac
22.11.2014 13:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Beograd 1929
22.11.2014 Sindjelić 2012 0 : 10 BSK 1925
22.11.2014 Radnicki (NB) 4 : 3 Šumadinac
22.11.2014 10:00 Institut 3 : 0 IMT
22.11.2014 Brodarac 8 : 1 Budućnost (D)
22.11.2014 Srem Jakovo 2 : 3 Dominus
22.11.2014 Zmaj 1953 6 : 0 Milutinac
22.11.2014 Tempo 0 : 0 Studentski Grad
22.11.2014 Ada 0 : 3 Fer Plej 06
22.11.2014 Torlak 0 : 3 Internacional
22.11.2014 Zvezdara 1 : 3 Poštar
22.11.2014 Atakante 2 : 3 Banja
22.11.2014 Balkan 2 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
22.11.2014 OLE 6 : 1 GSP Polet
22.11.2014 Zmajevi 2 : 2 Hajduk
22.11.2014 Lepušnica 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda MML

Košarka

22.11.2014 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 76 : 61 Union Olimpija
22.11.2014 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 82 : 81 Zadar
22.11.2014 17:00 Krka 72 : 80 Mega Leks
22.11.2014 21:00 Metalac Farmakom 81 : 54 Levski Sofija
22.11.2014 21:00 Igokea 61 : 76 MZT Skopje
22.11.2014 19:00 Borac 73 : 66 Smederevo 1953
22.11.2014 19:30 OKK Beograd 95 : 89 Vršac Swisslion
22.11.2014 20:00 Napredak Rubin 80 : 78 Tamiš
22.11.2014 17:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 89 : 62 Morava
22.11.2014 19:00 Plana 91 : 85 Pirot
22.11.2014 18:00 Mladost Admiral 74 : 62 Vojvodina
22.11.2014 19:00 Sloboda 87 : 59 Meridiana
22.11.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 93 : 72 Napredak Maksi Ko
22.11.2014 20:00 Srem 88 : 87 Mladost (SP)
22.11.2014 14:00 M015 74 : 78 Radnički VA Bodža
22.11.2014 18:30 Vladimirci 81 : 68 Čačak 94
22.11.2014 15:00 Trepča 98 : 54 Sloga (PM)
22.11.2014 18:00 Studenica 70 : 85 Zekas 75
22.11.2014 15:20 Zvezda 64 : 84 Barajevo
22.11.2014 10:30 Kadet 90 : 64 Sivac
22.11.2014 17:00 Feniks 69 : 86 Budućnost
22.11.2014 12:30 Mladost Veternik 61 : 75 Crvenka Dunav
22.11.2014 20:00 Kikinda 74 : 57 SO Koš
22.11.2014 19:00 Karađorđevo 68 : 79 Vojvodina NM
22.11.2014 18:00 Vojka 92 : 72 Družina Kozlovac
22.11.2014 17:00 Nova Pazova 94 : 58 LSK
22.11.2014 15:30 Kris Kros 87 : 68 Jadran
22.11.2014 18:30 Radnički 109 : 50 Pink
22.11.2014 15:30 Partizan 69 : 91 Dinamo
22.11.2014 20:00 Đerdap 82 : 80 Negotin
22.11.2014 20:30 Zone Boys 64 : 49 Zicer
22.11.2014 14:00 Radnički 1950 65 : 71 Zlatar
22.11.2014 20:15 Sloga (P) 65 : 80 Priboj
22.11.2014 20:00 Šabac 83 : 65 Student BB
22.11.2014 18:00 Zlatibor 102 : 70 Polet
22.11.2014 12:30 Zemun 108 : 87 Umka 2009
22.11.2014 18:20 Astra 63 : 93 Borac
22.11.2014 19:15 BASK 60 : 91 BKK Radnički
22.11.2014 17:00 BNS 69 : 61 Hajduk
22.11.2014 14:30 Futog MD Tupanjac 83 : 69 Ruma
22.11.2014 19:00 Odžaci 88 : 81 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 17:00 Vrbas 78 : 80 Dunav
22.11.2014 16:00 Jug 78 : 76 Kuršumlija
22.11.2014 18:30 OKK Junior 67 : 80 Niš Fair playy
22.11.2014 20:00 Bor RTB 99 : 105 Prokuplje
22.11.2014 17:00 Ibar 74 : 65 ABS Primorje
22.11.2014 18:00 Lovćen 87 : 82 Zeta 2011
22.11.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo 70 : 75 Danilovgrad
22.11.2014 18:00 Mornar 80 : 82 Ulcinj
22.11.2014 19:05 Teodo 65 : 50 Sutjeska
22.11.2014 17:00 Šumadija 71 : 53 Srbobran
22.11.2014 18:30 Radivoj Korać 103 : 74 Vojvodina
22.11.2014 19:00 Partizan 81 : 64 Spartak
22.11.2014 18:00 Bor 80 : 70 Radnički
22.11.2014 14:00 Radnik 67 : 58 Topličanin 2012
22.11.2014 15:00 Nikolić Akademija 0 : 20 Student Radnički
22.11.2014 18:00 Stara Pazova 59 : 86 Titel
22.11.2014 Kovin 79 : 107 Novosadska ŽKA
22.11.2014 14:00 Ljubovija 76 : 57 Mileševac
22.11.2014 18:00 Orlovi 95 : 44 Bugojno
22.11.2014 18:00 RMU Banovići 31 : 71 Brčanka
22.11.2014 16:00 Budućnost 86 : 58 Nikšić 1995
22.11.2014 Plej 2 75 : 51 Novi Pazar 2012
22.11.2014 Sjenica 62 : 18 Stari Ras
22.11.2014 Plej 1 69 : 44 Bane
22.11.2014 Mašinac 88 : 93 Polet
22.11.2014 Kings 59 : 63 Goč

Odbojka

22.11.2014 16:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Đerdap
22.11.2014 19:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
22.11.2014 19:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
22.11.2014 19:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 0 Ribnica
22.11.2014 19:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Radnički
22.11.2014 19:00 VA 014 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Borac
22.11.2014 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Modriča Optima
22.11.2014 16:00 Borac m:tel 3 : 2 Gacko
22.11.2014 18:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Bosna
22.11.2014 16:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 1 Mladost
22.11.2014 17:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Student
22.11.2014 19:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Ljubinje
22.11.2014 19:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
22.11.2014 15:30 Drina 3 : 1 Gradiška
22.11.2014 17:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 2 Gračac
22.11.2014 15:00 Antena 2 : 3 Partizan
22.11.2014 13:30 Milenijum 3 : 0 Vranje
22.11.2014 14:00 Timok 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
22.11.2014 20:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Bavanište
22.11.2014 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Stražilovo
22.11.2014 17:00 Srem Iton 0 : 3 Vrbas
22.11.2014 14:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Obrenovac
22.11.2014 20:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 3 Mladenovac
22.11.2014 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Loznica
22.11.2014 19:30 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
22.11.2014 18:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Vojvodina 3
22.11.2014 19:00 Maglić 1953 3 : 0 Botafogo
22.11.2014 13:00 Morava 0 : 3 Surdulica
22.11.2014 17:30 Topličanin 2 0 : 3 MOK Topličanin 97
22.11.2014 14:00 Kikinda 3 : 1 Mladost
22.11.2014 20:00 Pirot 3 : 0 Ozren
22.11.2014 20:00 Kraguj 3 : 0 Dinamo
22.11.2014 19:00 Vizura 3 : 0 Radnički Beograd
22.11.2014 19:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 18:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 17:00 Ekonomac 2 : 3 Jagodina
22.11.2014 20:00 Beograd 0 : 3 MD Zrenjanin
22.11.2014 19:00 Crnokosa Artos 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
22.11.2014 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 Valjevo
22.11.2014 19:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Modriča
22.11.2014 19:00 BL Volley 2 : 3 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
22.11.2014 18:00 HE na Drini 0 : 3 Kula Gradačac
22.11.2014 18:00 Gacko 2 : 3 Bihać Preminger
22.11.2014 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Stakorina
22.11.2014 16:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
22.11.2014 17:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Slavija
22.11.2014 14:00 Pliva 3 : 1 Prijedor
22.11.2014 16:00 Kotor Varoš 1 : 3 Nikos Kambera
22.11.2014 17:00 Tutin 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
22.11.2014 14:00 Tara 0 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
22.11.2014 17:00 Ivanjica 3 : 1 Sloboda S
22.11.2014 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Tajm
22.11.2014 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 2 Student
22.11.2014 15:30 Milenijum 3 : 2 Vranje
22.11.2014 16:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
22.11.2014 18:00 Bor 3 : 0 Kuršumlija
22.11.2014 20:00 FOK 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2
22.11.2014 17:00 Kikinda 1 : 3 Vršac
22.11.2014 17:00 Lazarevac 1 : 3 As
22.11.2014 14:30 Imlek 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
22.11.2014 18:00 Poštar 064 0 : 3 Smederevo
22.11.2014 20:30 Sterija 3 : 0 Šumadija
22.11.2014 13:00 Napredak 037 0 : 3 Župa
22.11.2014 14:30 Borac 2 0 : 3 Arilje
22.11.2014 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 0 Ravno
22.11.2014 12:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik 2
22.11.2014 13:45 Tehničar 3 : 0 Smederevo 2
22.11.2014 14:00 Plana 0 : 3 Carina
22.11.2014 13:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.11.2014 18:00 Osečina 3 : 1 Proleter
22.11.2014 15:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 0 Park 015
22.11.2014 17:00 Mali Zvornik 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
22.11.2014 12:00 VST 3 : 0 BiT
22.11.2014 16:30 Čemp 07 1 : 3 Grbić
22.11.2014 18:00 Partizan 3 : 0 NS Tim
22.11.2014 15:45 Futog vest 1 : 3 Žabalj Volej
22.11.2014 16:00 Bečej 0 : 3 Sutjeska
22.11.2014 14:30 Apatin 0 : 3 CVS
22.11.2014 14:00 KI 0230 3 : 0 Proleter
22.11.2014 17:00 Maks 3 : 0 Beočin Metal
22.11.2014 15:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Trijumf 2013
22.11.2014 17:00 Leskovac 98 2 1 : 3 Surdulica
22.11.2014 14:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Panda
22.11.2014 13:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Bor II
22.11.2014 11:00 Kralj 1 : 3 Pionir
22.11.2014 12:30 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Lucky Star
22.11.2014 16:00 Zvezda NP 1 : 3 Vizura 2
22.11.2014 20:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Blok-aut
22.11.2014 14:00 Pirot 3 : 0 Caribrod
22.11.2014 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Roda 2
22.11.2014 Resnik 1 : 3 21. maj
22.11.2014 Obrenovac 3 : 1 Volleyland
22.11.2014 Fenix Čukarički 3 : 0 Avala
22.11.2014 19:00 Volejbol 2000 0 : 3 Libero
22.11.2014 10:30 Dunav Volej 3 : 0 Turija
22.11.2014 10:30 Smeč 1 : 3 Slavija
22.11.2014 14:30 Štrand Volej 3 : 1 SK Volej
22.11.2014 19:00 Fortuna 3 : 1 NS Volej
22.11.2014 10:00 Prvi Tempo 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 4
22.11.2014 17:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Tempo
22.11.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Soko
22.11.2014 17:00 Panonija 2 : 3 Zlatica
22.11.2014 14:00 Boom Volley 3 : 1 NIS Spartak 3
22.11.2014 16:00 Čoka 3 : 0 Topola

Rukomet

22.11.2014 19:00 Spartak Vojput 29 : 23 Crvena Zvezda
22.11.2014 18:30 PKB 25 : 34 Zlatar
22.11.2014 17:00 Napredak 39 : 30 Jagodina
22.11.2014 19:00 Dinamo 33 : 28 Crvenka Jaffa
22.11.2014 18:00 Sloga 27 : 23 Metalac
22.11.2014 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 34 Morava
22.11.2014 19:00 Vrbas 33 : 26 Mokra Gora
22.11.2014 18:00 Jastrebac 27 : 26 Dubočica 54
22.11.2014 19:00 ORK Vlasotince 32 : 35 Hajduk Veljko
22.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovina 37 : 35 Metalac
22.11.2014 20:00 Nova Pazova 22 : 30 Inđija
22.11.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 28 : 28 Lavovi BP
22.11.2014 18:00 Apatin 29 : 28 Banatski Karlovac
22.11.2014 18:00 Loznica 18 : 28 Obilić
22.11.2014 20:30 Novi Beograd 30 : 29 Sindjelić
22.11.2014 19:00 Beli andjeo 25 : 36 Šamot 65
22.11.2014 19:00 Radnički 1958 :
22.11.2014 19:00 Kljajićevo 21 : 25 Jabuka
22.11.2014 20:00 Radnički 26 : 27 Ub
22.11.2014 14:30 Prva Iskra Barič 23 : 29 Zemun 1957
22.11.2014 Dorćol : Kosmaj
22.11.2014 15:00 Rembas 28 : 33 Radnički
22.11.2014 16:00 Majdanpek 35 : 29 Paraćin
22.11.2014 Rtanj : Mladost 1949 2
22.11.2014 20:00 Rudar 39 : 21 Brestovac
22.11.2014 16:00 Bane 0 : 10 Metalac
22.11.2014 Župa 54 2 : Knez Lazar 2
22.11.2014 16:00 Sjenica 29 : 22 Atenica
22.11.2014 Dolovo : Banatski Karlovac
22.11.2014 20:30 Vojka 23 : 32 Beočin
22.11.2014 18:30 ŽSK 2 26 : 27 Putinci
22.11.2014 13:00 Eret : Slavija
22.11.2014 19:00 Konjuh 28 : 17 Zrinjski
22.11.2014 19:00 Vogošća 24 : 27 Derventa
22.11.2014 20:00 Čelik 33 : 24 Krivaja
22.11.2014 19:00 Prijedor 38 : 23 Bosna (V)
22.11.2014 19:00 Lokomotiva 22 : 38 Izviđač
22.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovac 23 : 40 Čelinac
22.11.2014 18:00 Kotor Varoš 24 : 23 Slavija
22.11.2014 18:00 Teslić 26 : 21 Leotar
22.11.2014 18:00 Mladost 26 : 33 Golić Šarić
22.11.2014 19:00 Radnički (S) 24 : 22 Medicinar
22.11.2014 18:00 Lokomotiva 18 : 22 Ilidža
22.11.2014 17:00 Mira 22 : 23 Izviđač
22.11.2014 16:00 Borac 24 : 38 Zrinjski
22.11.2014 17:00 Katarina : Vrbas
22.11.2014 19:00 Krivaja 39 : 29 Goražde
22.11.2014 16:30 Bihać 21 : 41 Grude
22.11.2014 15:30 Požarevac 33 : 24 Radnički
22.11.2014 18:00 Sloga 34 : 27 ORK Beograd
22.11.2014 18:00 Kučevo 38 : 23 Loznica grad
22.11.2014 18:00 Halas Jožef 25 : 28 Temerin
22.11.2014 17:00 Ravangrad 20 : 47 Radnički
22.11.2014 17:00 Župa 28 : 17 Košutnjak
22.11.2014 20:00 Rtanj 21 : 25 Vranje
22.11.2014 19:00 Knjaževac 25 : 28 Topličanin
22.11.2014 18:00 Pirot 39 : 8 Jagodina 2
22.11.2014 16:00 Bor RTB 38 : 14 Đerdap
22.11.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 25 : 25 Laki
22.11.2014 19:00 Partizan 22 : 23 Mladost
22.11.2014 15:30 Miletić 18 : 32 Želja
22.11.2014 Niška Banja 23 : 23 Radan
22.11.2014 Paraćin 14 : 18 Dubočica
22.11.2014 Vlasotince 16 : 28 Naisa 2
22.11.2014 Remesiana 25 : 26 Jastrebac
22.11.2014 Morava Han 32 : 22 Aleksinac
22.11.2014 12:00 Mladost 2 35 : 11 Deronje
22.11.2014 Odžaci : Eret

Vaterpolo

22.11.2014 19:00 Jadran ST 4 : 18 Primorje EB
22.11.2014 19:00 AVK Branik 5 : 26 HAVK Mladost
22.11.2014 19:00 Jug CO 14 : 5 Mornar BS
22.11.2014 18:00 Medveščak 7 : 7 Jadran HN
22.11.2014 Senta 23 : 1 Stari Grad
22.11.2014 Crvena zvezda 11 : 5 Taš 2000
22.11.2014 Vračar 8 : 4 Partizan

Futsal

22.11.2014 19:30 Bečej 2 : 4 Mungosi
22.11.2014 20:30 Kalča 3 : 3 Vinter sport
22.11.2014 18:00 Leotar 6 : 2 Nevesinje
22.11.2014 19:00 Čelinac 3 : 4 Kaskada
22.11.2014 18:30 Seljak 3 : 5 Zrinjski
22.11.2014 18:00 Sokrates 2 : 1 Mostar Stari Grad
22.11.2014 18:00 Tango 2 : 3 Centar
22.11.2014 17:00 Bosna Kompred 3 : 7 Brotnjo
22.11.2014 19:30 Obilić 3 : 9 Derventa
22.11.2014 18:30 Brod 4 : 2 Mladost
22.11.2014 19:00 As 8 : 6 Pirot
22.11.2014 21:00 Viking 4 : 5 Forum
22.11.2014 Bellatores : Požarevac
22.11.2014 17:00 Kareli 6 : 3 Bajina Bašta
22.11.2014 20:00 Apa Futsal : Kepa 9
22.11.2014 18:15 Telep 5 : 4 TFK
22.11.2014 21:00 Sombor : BSK
22.11.2014 Rota 3 : 5 Gurgusovac

FFA

22.11.2014 Vršac "B" 2 : 11 Vulturul
22.11.2014 OFK Pavliš 1 : 18 OFK Banat "A"
22.11.2014 Vulturul Devojčice 2 : 13 Vršac "A"
22.11.2014 13:30 Dribling A 7 : 1 Dribling B
22.11.2014 09:40 KMF Chempions A 6 : 0 Dribling B
22.11.2014 09:30 Dribling A 3 : 0 Đurđin
22.11.2014 09:00 Đurđin 5 : 1 Dribling B
22.11.2014 09:40 KMF Chempions A 4 : 1 Đurđin
22.11.2014 19:00 Soko 3 : 6 Durlan City B
22.11.2014 09:00 Subotica B 2 : 1 Dribling A
22.11.2014 09:00 Dribling B 3 : 1 Subotica A
22.11.2014 11:00 Durlan City 0 : 10 Red Star B
22.11.2014 12:00 Palilulac 1 : 1 Radnički B
22.11.2014 13:00 Radnički A 1 : 4 Soko
22.11.2014 14:00 Red Star A 17 : 1 Nacional Milan

Hokej

22.11.2014 18:00 Tisza Volán 2 : 3 Partizan
dejan030 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 je tipovao utakmicu
vulovic9095 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 je tipovao utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu