XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
14.03.2018 Napredak : Čukarički
14.03.2018 Mačva : Crvena zvezda
14.03.2018 Vojvodina : Mladost
14.03.2018 Javor Matis : Partizan
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
25.10.2017 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Proleter
25.10.2017 14:00 Napredak 7 : 2 Radnički (P)
25.10.2017 18:00 Vojvodina 6 : 1 Budućnost (D)
25.10.2017 14:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Javor Matis
25.10.2017 14:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Čukarički
15.11.2017 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Mačva
15.11.2017 18:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Rad
15.11.2017 16:00 Borac 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.09.2017 15:30 Budućnost (D) 3 : 3 Voždovac
20.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Mladost
20.09.2017 15:30 Mačva 0 : 0 OFK Bačka
20.09.2017 15:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Radnik
20.09.2017 15:30 Javor Matis 2 : 0 Sinđelić
20.09.2017 15:30 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
20.09.2017 15:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Čukarički
20.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
20.09.2017 15:30 Dinamo 1945 1 : 2 Vojvodina
20.09.2017 15:30 Polet 1980 1 : 8 Spartak ŽK
20.09.2017 15:30 Zemun 0 : 0 Rad
20.09.2017 19:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 2 Proleter
11.10.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Dinamo (V)
11.10.2017 18:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Borac
11.10.2017 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Napredak
11.10.2017 14:00 Rtanj 0 : 3 Partizan
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.09.2017 16:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 OFK Odžaci
06.09.2017 16:00 Zlatibor 4 : 1 BSK Borča
06.09.2017 16:00 Rtanj 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
06.09.2017 16:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
06.09.2017 16:00 Polet 1980 3 : 1 Kolubara
25.10.2017 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
25.10.2017 15:00 Zemun 1 : 3 Partizan
25.10.2017 15:00 Polet 1980 1 : 1 OFK Niš
25.10.2017 14:00 Grlište 2 : 7 Velika Jasikova
25.10.2017 18:30 Atalanta 3 : 0 Verona
25.10.2017 20:45 Bologna 1 : 2 Lazio
25.10.2017 20:45 Cagliari 2 : 1 Benevento
25.10.2017 20:45 Chievo 1 : 4 Milan
25.10.2017 20:45 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Torino
25.10.2017 20:45 Genoa 2 : 3 Napoli
25.10.2017 20:45 Juventus 4 : 1 SPAL
25.10.2017 20:45 Roma 1 : 0 Crotone
25.10.2017 20:45 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Udinese
25.10.2017 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Brodarac
25.10.2017 10:00 BSK Borča 2 : 2 Grafičar
25.10.2017 15:30 BSK 4 : 6 Radnički (K)
25.10.2017 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Žarkovo
25.10.2017 15:30 Njerš Ištvan 7 : 0 Čantavir
25.10.2017 14:30 Arena Su 3 : 0 Preporod
25.10.2017 13:30 Spartak 13 : 0 Bačka 1901
25.10.2017 15:00 Preporod 0 : 3 Subotica
25.10.2017 17:30 BASK 0 : 3 Policajac
25.10.2017 15:30 Resnik 3 : 5 Taurunum

Košarka

25.10.2017 17:00 AV Ohrid 61 : 111 Vršac
25.10.2017 18:00 Teodo Tivat 62 : 61 Sixt Primorska
25.10.2017 19:00 Split 99 : 94 Dynamic
25.10.2017 19:00 Krka 75 : 65 Zrinjski
25.10.2017 15:00 Vizura 78 : 73 LA Basket
25.10.2017 20:15 Mladost 2 99 : 54 Sava
25.10.2017 18:00 Loznica 90 : 27 Užice
25.10.2017 18:30 Trešnjevka 2009 88 : 59 Istanbul
25.10.2017 17:30 Beroe 78 : 83 Play Off Ultra
25.10.2017 18:30 Montana 2003 82 : 68 Medveščak
25.10.2017 19:00 Cinkarna Celje 68 : 62 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

25.10.2017 21:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Kralj

Rukomet

25.10.2017 20:00 Metalac 28 : 29 Radnički 1958
25.10.2017 19:30 Novi Pazar 2 33 : 50 Karađorđe 2
25.10.2017 14:30 Železničar 1949 - 2 38 : 23 Topličanin 2
25.10.2017 20:00 Sonta 7 : 25 Senta

Futsal

25.10.2017 19:00 Partenon 2 : 6 Ekonomac 2
25.10.2017 20:30 Olimp 3 : 3 Borac