26.05
17:30
Zuce
Hajduk
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Zuce | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
10:00
Obilić
Heroj 1925
1
0
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dunavac
Pinosava
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | Pinosava | |||||
26.05
17:30
Partizan
Mladost JR
0
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Mladost JR | |||||
26.05
17:30
Heroj Polet
Mladost B
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj Polet | 2 : 3 | Mladost B |
26.05
17:00
Jasenica 1911
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vujić Valjevo
Mačva
0
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Sloga (PM)
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
26.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
0
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
26.05
17:00
Žitorađa
Borac (B)
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Žitorađa | 3 : 2 | Borac (B) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Svrljig
Sloga
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
26.05
17:00
Palić
Vršac
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Palić | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički (NP)
ČSK Pivara
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 4 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (T)
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Cement
Zadrugar
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Cement | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Tekstilac
OFK Kikinda
6
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 6 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bačka Topola
Senta
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 2 | Senta |
26.05
17:30
Voždovac
Šumadija
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
17:30
Dorćol
Zemun
0
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | Zemun |
26.05
17:00
Sloboda (G)
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda (G) | 0 : 1 | Mokra Gora |
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Seljak
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Seljak |
26.05
17:00
Drina
Loznica
1
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Krušik
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Krušik |
26.05
17:00
Sloga (L)
Dubočica 1923
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 1 | Dubočica 1923 |
26.05
17:00
Đerdap
Župa
5
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 5 : 0 | Župa | |||||
26.05
17:00
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo (P)
5
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | SFS Borac | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Ozren
Juhor
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
26.05
17:00
Morava (Ć)
Timočanin
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kablovi
FUD
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Kablovi | 3 : 0 | FUD |
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Bačka (P)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
26.05
17:00
AFK Ada
Radnički (Z)
4
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | AFK Ada | 4 : 2 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Obilić
Budućnost
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Kozara
Radnički (B)
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dinamo
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (NB)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bačka 1901
Sloboda
6
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Kolonija
0
8
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 8 | Kolonija |
26.05
17:00
Omladinac (NB)
Polet (S)
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Obilić
Index
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Index | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Sloga (E)
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
26.05
17:00
1. Maj
Mladost (BP)
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | 1. Maj | 0 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bačka (BP)
Jugović
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (NS)
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (NS) | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.05
17:30
Turbina
Lepušnica
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Turbina | 3 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
26.05
10:00
IMT
Bulbulderac
1
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Bulbulderac |
26.05
17:00
Jadran
Sloga D
6
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 6 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
26.05
17:00
Maršić
Šumadinac
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Maršić | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac |
26.05
17:00
Slatina
Omladinac
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Spartak
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
26.05
17:00
Rača Popović
Banja
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rača Popović | 1 : 0 | Banja |
26.05
Glavaš
Osipaonica
1
4
|
26.05.2012 | Glavaš | 1 : 4 | Osipaonica | |||||
26.05
Selevac
Radnik
2
1
|
26.05.2012 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
26.05
17:00
Sindjelić
Radnički
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
26.05
16:30
Kačer
Banjani
5
1
|
26.05.2012 16:30 | Kačer | 5 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
26.05
16:30
Rubribreza
Radnik
2
0
|
26.05.2012 16:30 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
26.05
16:30
Crnokosa
Napredak
5
0
|
26.05.2012 16:30 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
16:30
Jasen
Omladinac
3
1
|
26.05.2012 16:30 | Jasen | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.05
17:00
Aluminjum
Crvena zastava
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Aluminjum | 2 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Niš
Sloboda
0
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Niš | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
26.05
17:00
Palilula
Toplica
5
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Palilula | 5 : 3 | Toplica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rasovača
Rutevac
6
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rasovača | 6 : 1 | Rutevac |
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Gradac
4
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Umac
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 0 : 3 | Umac |
26.05
17:00
Gnjilan
Vladimir Durković
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Gnjilan | 0 : 3 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo B.P
Zadrugar
0
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo B.P | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.05
17:00
Prčevac
Jedinstvo P
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Prčevac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo P | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lužnica
Dragoš
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
26.05
17:00
Tanasko Rajić
Napredak
5
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost P.R
Temac
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost P.R | 2 : 1 | Temac |
26.05
10:00
As
Pčinja
2
6
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | As | 2 : 6 | Pčinja |
26.05
17:00
Trbunje
Topličanin
0
6
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Trbunje | 0 : 6 | Topličanin |
26.05
17:30
Vinorača
Levač
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Vinorača | 2 : 1 | Levač |
26.05
17:00
Brestovac
Radujevac
7
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Brestovac | 7 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Zlot
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Zlot |
26.05
17:00
Blagotin
Jedinstvo 1936
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
26.05
17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
Midžor
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bučje
Rtanj
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bučje | 1 : 0 | Rtanj |
26.05
17:00
Vršac United
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Vršac United | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
BAK
Spartak
4
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | BAK | 4 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Tempo
6
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 6 : 0 | Tempo |
26.05
17:00
Jadran
Tisa
4
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 4 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
26.05
17:00
Potisje
Proleter
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloboda
Preporod
1
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Preporod | |||||
26.05
17:00
Čoka
Subotica
4
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Čoka | 4 : 3 | Subotica |
26.05
17:00
Rusanda
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Rusanda | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Krajina
OFK Klek
0
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Krajina | 0 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (Z)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Naftagas
Bilećanin
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | Bilećanin |
26.05
17:00
Graničar (G)
ŽAK
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Hajduk
3
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Hajduk |
26.05
Rudar
Hajduk (V)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
26.05
Partizan
Zeka Buljubaša
0
1
|
26.05.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša |
26.05
Metalac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
26.05.2012 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
Slavija (NS)
Stari Grad
0
1
|
26.05.2012 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 1 | Stari Grad |
26.05
17:30
Brodarac
Borac
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Šumadija
Dunavac
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Rudar
1
0
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.05
11:00
Policajac
IMR
1
2
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 1 : 2 | IMR | |||||
26.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Baćevac
4
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Baćevac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.05
11:00
Komgrap
Strelac
4
2
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 4 : 2 | Strelac |
26.05
Gracko
Polet
4
1
|
26.05.2012 | Gracko | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.05
Plemetina
Radnički
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Plemetina | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
Gračanica
Sitnica
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Gračanica | 3 : 0 | Sitnica | |||||
26.05
Čaglavica
Brezovica
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Čaglavica | 3 : 0 | Brezovica |
26.05
17:30
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Mlada krila | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Magnohrom
Žiča
7
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Magnohrom | 7 : 1 | Žiča |
26.05
17:00
Parmenac
Mladost (P)
3
5
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Parmenac | 3 : 5 | Mladost (P) |
26.05
17:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Jablanica
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 1 : 2 | Jablanica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Foka
Lunjevica
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Foka | 3 : 1 | Lunjevica | |||||
26.05
17:00
Majdan
Mladost 09
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Majdan | 0 : 1 | Mladost 09 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladi Rudar
Velereč 94
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 0 | Velereč 94 |
26.05
17:00
BSK
Jasenica
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Jasenica |
26.05
17:00
ŽSK
Karađorđe
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost MG
Lepenica
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 2 | Lepenica |
26.05
17:00
Đerdap
Sloga (Ć)
8
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 8 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) |
26.05
17:30
Borac
Podrinje
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
26.05
17:30
Luk
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Luk | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
26.05
17:30
Mladost (PP)
Sloga (M)
5
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Dimitrije Tucović
4
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 4 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
26.05
17:00
Nepričava
Polet
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Nepričava | 0 : 3 | Polet |
26.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Ježevica
5
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Borac (O) | 5 : 2 | Ježevica |
26.05
17:00
Polet (V)
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Polet (V) | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Gredetin
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Gredetin |
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
6
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 2 | Borac |
26.05
17:30
Tekstilac
Resavac
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
26.05
17:30
Ursule
BSK
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Ursule | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
26.05
17:30
Sindjelic
Crni Vrh
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 2 | Crni Vrh |
26.05
17:30
Rečka
BSK
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Rečka | 3 : 0 | BSK |
26.05
17:00
Pontes
Omladinac
0
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Pontes | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.05
17:00
Sloga D
Pobeda
9
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga D | 9 : 1 | Pobeda |
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Ravna
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ravna |
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) |
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Dušan Silni
4
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 3 | Dušan Silni |
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Polet
6
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Polet |
26.05
17:00
Radnički
Dunav
5
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.05
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Rusin
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Panonija
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
26.05
17:00
Lipar
Terekveš
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
26.05
17:00
Dinamo
OFK Šikara
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | OFK Šikara |
26.05
Budućnost
OFK Brestač
10
0
|
26.05.2012 | Budućnost | 10 : 0 | OFK Brestač |
26.05
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Partizan
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
17:00
Železničar
Mladost
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
26.05
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
6
|
26.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 6 | Napredak |
26.05
17:30
Krila Krajine
Budućnost (P)
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Soko
Krivanj
1
4
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Soko | 1 : 4 | Krivanj |
26.05
17:30
Institut
Banja
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Institut | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
26.05
17:30
Obilić
Napredak
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:30
BSK Batajnica
Mladi proleter
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 0 | Mladi proleter |
26.05
17:30
Palež
TEK Sloga
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Palež | 2 : 2 | TEK Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Krtinska
Budućnost
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Krtinska | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (Č)
Borac
3
4
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
26.05
BSK
Barajevo
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Barajevo | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Vranić
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
26.05
17:30
OFK Burovo
Mladost (B)
3
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
26.05
17:30
Proleter
Popovići
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
26.05
17:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Stara Čaršija
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 3 : 1 | Stara Čaršija |
26.05
17:00
Venčani
Tulež
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Venčani | 1 : 0 | Tulež |
26.05
17:00
Hajduk
Krćevac 04
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Krćevac 04 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
OFK Žabare
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | OFK Žabare | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
ZT Gorovič
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | ZT Gorovič | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bečevica
Polet (G)
4
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bečevica | 4 : 0 | Polet (G) |
26.05
17:00
Burovac
7 juli
2
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Burovac | 2 : 4 | 7 juli | |||||
26.05
17:00
Soko
Mlava
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Soko | 3 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
26.05
17:00
B.S.K.
Dobrnje
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | B.S.K. | 2 : 1 | Dobrnje | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnik
Busur
3
4
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 4 | Busur | |||||
26.05
17:00
Budućnost
Laolac
7
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Laolac |
26.05
17:00
Kobilje
Stig C
4
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Kobilje | 4 : 2 | Stig C | |||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
Košava
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Košava | |||||
26.05
17:00
Stig MC
Budućnost
0
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Stig MC | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
26.05
17:00
Vrelo
OFK Homolje
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Vrelo | 3 : 1 | OFK Homolje | |||||
26.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Budućnost
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
17:00
Laznica
Borac
1
5
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Laznica | 1 : 5 | Borac |
26.05
17:00
Metalac
Dunav
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
26.05
17:30
Milan Orlić
Sloga
5
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Milan Orlić | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Jelav
Prva Iskra
4
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Jelav | 4 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
26.05
17:30
Rudar
Hajduk
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
17:30
Polet
Borac
1
5
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Borac |
26.05
Mladost
Crnča
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Crnča | |||||
26.05
Donja Ljubovidja
Vrhpolje
2
1
|
26.05.2012 | Donja Ljubovidja | 2 : 1 | Vrhpolje |
26.05
17:00
Cerova
Krasava
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Cerova | 1 : 0 | Krasava |
26.05
17:30
Rankovac
Sava
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Rankovac | 3 : 0 | Sava | |||||
26.05
17:30
Metlić
Mladost (Sl)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Metlić | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Sl) |
26.05
17:30
Mladost (M.M)
Radnik
5
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (M.M) | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
26.05
17:30
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak (BP)
1
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 2 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak (U)
Mladost (O)
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak (U) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (O) |
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Maovi MH
0
6
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Maovi MH | |||||
26.05
17:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
Buducnost
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 2 : 2 | Buducnost | |||||
26.05
17:30
Fortuna
Torpedo
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Torpedo |
26.05
Zvizdar
Crvena Jabuka
0
9
|
26.05.2012 | Zvizdar | 0 : 9 | Crvena Jabuka |
26.05
17:00
Moravac (G)
BSK
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac (G) | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.05
17:00
Nomanica
Mladost (DL)
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Nomanica | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Turekovac
Moravac (P)
2
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Turekovac | 2 : 1 | Moravac (P) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Gornje Krajince
1
1
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
26.05
17:00
Brza
Bratstvo (Z)
3
5
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Brza | 3 : 5 | Bratstvo (Z) |
26.05
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Hum
4
2
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Hum |
26.05
17:30
Medveđa
Mladi Radnik
4
0
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Medveđa | 4 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
26.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Mladost
3
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
26.05
15:00
Ribnik
Topoljak
3
1
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 3 : 1 | Topoljak |
26.05
17:30
Kostrež
Rubin
2
3
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Kostrež | 2 : 3 | Rubin | |||||
26.05
17:30
Juhor 2
Kiseljak
3
1
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Juhor 2 | 3 : 1 | Kiseljak |
26.05
17:00
Pakasnica
Kruševica
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Pakasnica | 3 : 0 | Kruševica |
26.05
17:00
Bukovica
Polet (Š)
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bukovica | 3 : 0 | Polet (Š) |
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Banat
1
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
26.05
17:00
Barice
Sloga
1
5
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Barice | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
26.05
17:00
Krajina
Janošik
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Janošik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Graničar
Vojvodina
3
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina |
26.05
Jedinstvo
Belica
4
1
|
26.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Belica | |||||
26.05
Hajduk
Oniks
2
4
|
26.05.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Oniks |
26.05
17:00
Vihor
Železničar
7
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Vihor | 7 : 2 | Železničar |
26.05
17:00
Srem
Teleoptik
0
5
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 5 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.05
17:00
Sinđelić
Mladost (L)
0
3
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Bežanija
Novi Sad
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.05
17:00
Čukarički
Mladenovac
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Banat
2
0
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
26.05
17:00
Inđija
Napredak
2
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Inđija | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
26.05
16:30
Rubin
Fruškogorac
0
0
|
26.05.2012 16:30 | Rubin | 0 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
26.05
Karađorđe
ŽFK Gradac
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | ŽFK Gradac | |||||
26.05
Aranđelovac
Slatke male
0
4
|
26.05.2012 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 4 | Slatke male |
26.05
Radnički (N)
Partizan
1
3
|
26.05.2012 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
Inđija
Čukarički Stankom
4
0
|
26.05.2012 | Inđija | 4 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
26.05
OFK Beograd
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
26.05.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.05
Sloga (K)
Zemun
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.05
13:00
Napredak
BSK Borča
2
0
|
26.05.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča |
26.05
ČSK Pivara
Hajduk
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
26.05
Srem
Donji Srem
0
2
|
26.05.2012 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem |
26.05
15:00
Graničar (G)
ŽAK
0
9
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 9 | ŽAK | |||||
26.05
15:00
Sloga
Hajduk
3
4
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Hajduk |
26.05
Sloboda
Borac
3
2
|
26.05.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.05
Osipaonica
Šumadinac
1
0
|
26.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.05
SASK
Skobalj
4
0
|
26.05.2012 | SASK | 4 : 0 | Skobalj |
26.05
Napredak
Šumadija
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
Bresje-Superior
Budućnost
5
0
|
26.05.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
Sloga
Radnik
3
1
|
26.05.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
26.05
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
26.05
Radnički (N)
Partizan
2
1
|
26.05.2012 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
13:00
Sloboda PS
Čukarički Stankom
4
0
|
26.05.2012 13:00 | Sloboda PS | 4 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
26.05
13:00
Sloga (L)
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
26.05.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.05
Sloga (K)
Zemun
1
1
|
26.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
26.05
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
6
2
|
26.05.2012 | Vojvodina | 6 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.05
11:00
Teleoptik
BSK Borča
4
1
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 1 | BSK Borča |
26.05
12:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2
0
|
26.05.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.05
12:00
Hajduk
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
26.05.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara |
26.05
10:00
Palić
Olimpija
1
2
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Palić | 1 : 2 | Olimpija |
26.05
15:00
Jadran
Tisa
3
9
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 3 : 9 | Tisa | |||||
26.05
15:00
Potisje
Proleter
0
0
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.05
15:00
Sloboda
Preporod
2
1
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
26.05
15:00
Čoka
Subotica
0
2
|
26.05.2012 15:00 | Čoka | 0 : 2 | Subotica |
26.05
11:00
Savacijum
Partizan
0
3
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
26.05
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
26.05.2012 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.05
Radnički 1923
Palilulac
4
1
|
26.05.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
26.05
11:00
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.05
13:00
Napredak
Radnički (N)
1
3
|
26.05.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Radnički (N) |
26.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.05
10:00
Hajduk
ČSK Pivara
0
4
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | ČSK Pivara |
26.05
11:00
Senta
Palić
18
0
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Senta | 18 : 0 | Palić | |||||
26.05
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Vinogradar
5
2
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 5 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.05
11:00
Subotica
Obilić
8
2
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 8 : 2 | Obilić |
26.05
Sloboda
Borac
2
0
|
26.05.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.05
09:00
Osipaonica
Šumadinac
2
1
|
26.05.2012 09:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.05
SASK
Skobalj
3
0
|
26.05.2012 | SASK | 3 : 0 | Skobalj |
26.05
14:30
Napredak
Šumadija
0
7
|
26.05.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 7 | Šumadija | |||||
26.05
Bresje-Superior
Budućnost
5
0
|
26.05.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.05
Sloga
Radnik
5
0
|
26.05.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.05
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
26.05.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
26.05
11:00
Red Star
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Red Star | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
26.05
09:30
Senta
Sever
5
1
|
26.05.2012 09:30 | Senta | 5 : 1 | Sever | |||||
26.05
10:00
Tisa
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
8
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 8 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
26.05
09:30
Subotica
Bačka
4
2
|
26.05.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 4 : 2 | Bačka |
26.05
11:00
Pinkum
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
26.05.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
26.05
10:00
Panter
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Panter | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.05
10:00
Smederevo
Presing
1
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Presing |
26.05
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Sušica
7
0
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 7 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
26.05
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Apolon 4 I
5
7
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 5 : 7 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
26.05
10:00
Arsenal
Kraguj
2
2
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Kraguj | |||||
26.05
10:00
Karađorđe
Marjan
1
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
26.05
10:00
Šumadija
Duljaj
2
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Duljaj |
26.05
10:00
Plana
Seljak
5
2
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Plana | 5 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
26.05
10:00
Sloga
MIP-Presing
1
2
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | MIP-Presing | |||||
26.05
10:00
Trgovački
Rudar
0
5
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
26.05
10:00
Obilić
Bumerang
0
3
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Bumerang | |||||
26.05
10:00
Pinkum
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
26.05
10:00
Panter
Mladi radnik
9
1
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Panter | 9 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.05
10:00
Smederevo
Presing
2
0
|
26.05.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Presing |
26.05
Kolubara 2
Mladost
29
33
|
26.05.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 33 | Mladost | |||||
26.05
Primus Car Dušan
Sindjelić
38
33
|
26.05.2012 | Primus Car Dušan | 38 : 33 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.05
Sloga
Morava
32
33
|
26.05.2012 | Sloga | 32 : 33 | Morava | |||||
26.05
Radnički
Šamot 65
35
41
|
26.05.2012 | Radnički | 35 : 41 | Šamot 65 | |||||
26.05
Majdanpek
Radnički 2
36
33
|
26.05.2012 | Majdanpek | 36 : 33 | Radnički 2 | |||||
26.05
Metalac
Studentski grad
22
29
|
26.05.2012 | Metalac | 22 : 29 | Studentski grad | |||||
26.05
Udarnik
Bask
25
31
|
26.05.2012 | Udarnik | 25 : 31 | Bask |
26.05
Dalmatinac
Apatin
31
27
|
26.05.2012 | Dalmatinac | 31 : 27 | Apatin | |||||
26.05
Jedinstvo
Potisje Pleteks
40
22
|
26.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 40 : 22 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
26.05
Hajduk
Jabuka
31
30
|
26.05.2012 | Hajduk | 31 : 30 | Jabuka | |||||
26.05
Titel Džon Dir
Metalac Asko Vidak
29
30
|
26.05.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 29 : 30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
26.05
Radnički
Radnički-Cement
28
28
|
26.05.2012 | Radnički | 28 : 28 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
26.05
Hercegovina
Sombor
27
28
|
26.05.2012 | Hercegovina | 27 : 28 | Sombor | |||||
26.05
Napredak
Banatski Karlovac
31
36
|
26.05.2012 | Napredak | 31 : 36 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
26.05
Ruma
ŽSK
31
33
|
26.05.2012 | Ruma | 31 : 33 | ŽSK |
26.05
19:00
Planinka
Topličanin
33
22
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 33 : 22 | Topličanin | |||||
26.05
19:00
Vlasotince
Naisus 2
40
26
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 40 : 26 | Naisus 2 | |||||
26.05
17:00
Đerdap
Žitorađa
40
25
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 40 : 25 | Žitorađa | |||||
26.05
17:30
Knjaževac
BSK Heba
21
55
|
26.05.2012 17:30 | Knjaževac | 21 : 55 | BSK Heba |
26.05
19:00
Župa 54
Trepča
24
19
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 24 : 19 | Trepča | |||||
26.05
20:00
15 oktobar
Arilje
36
24
|
26.05.2012 20:00 | 15 oktobar | 36 : 24 | Arilje |
26.05
18:00
Vladimirovac
Kikinda
38
30
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Vladimirovac | 38 : 30 | Kikinda | |||||
26.05
16:00
Obilić
Lavovi
30
34
|
26.05.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 30 : 34 | Lavovi | |||||
26.05
19:30
Radnički
Bačka Palanka
41
33
|
26.05.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 41 : 33 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
26.05
18:00
Kljajićevo
Slavija
30
25
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Kljajićevo | 30 : 25 | Slavija | |||||
26.05
19:00
Jedinstvo
Crvenka II
39
24
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 39 : 24 | Crvenka II |
26.05
18:00
Radan
Rtanj
25
25
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Radan | 25 : 25 | Rtanj |
26.05
19:00
Partizan
Kolubara
35
27
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Partizan | 35 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
26.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
27
27
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 27 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.05
19:00
Železničar 1949
Jugović Unimet
27
27
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Železničar 1949 | 27 : 27 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
26.05
19:00
Požarevac
Obilić
26
22
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 26 : 22 | Obilić | |||||
26.05
19:00
Rudar
PKB
25
28
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 25 : 28 | PKB | |||||
26.05
18:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
34
31
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 34 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
26.05
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Radnički
29
19
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 29 : 19 | Radnički | |||||
26.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
Napredak
30
28
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 28 | Napredak |
26.05
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar
33
18
|
26.05.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 18 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.05
19:00
Železničar
Spartak Vojput
31
36
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 31 : 36 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
26.05
Mladost TSK
Bane
10
0
|
26.05.2012 | Mladost TSK | 10 : 0 | Bane | |||||
26.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Vrbas Carnex
36
39
|
26.05.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 36 : 39 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
26.05
18:00
Zaječar
Proleter Agroživ
34
30
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Zaječar | 34 : 30 | Proleter Agroživ |
26.05
17:00
Milenijum
Slodes
37
27
|
26.05.2012 17:00 | Milenijum | 37 : 27 | Slodes | |||||
26.05
18:00
Loznica grad
Knjaz Miloš 2
29
31
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 29 : 31 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
26.05
16:00
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
26
26
|
26.05.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 26 : 26 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
26.05
19:30
Junior
Crvena Zvezda 2
28
25
|
26.05.2012 19:30 | Junior | 28 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
26.05
18:00
Raška
Rtanj
27
18
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Raška | 27 : 18 | Rtanj | |||||
26.05
18:00
Dubočica
Naisa 2
31
39
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Dubočica | 31 : 39 | Naisa 2 | |||||
26.05
18:00
Pirot
Knjaževac
32
30
|
26.05.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 32 : 30 | Knjaževac |