26.09
16:00
Metalac (K)
Morava (VP)
4
1
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 4 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
26.09
16:00
Vujić voda
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Vujić voda | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
26.09
16:00
FAP
Sloboda (Č)
0
2
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
26.09
16:00
Rudar (K)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
26.09
Župa
Balkanski
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
26.09
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
26.09
Dubočica
Jedinstvo (B)
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
26.09
Sinđelić
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
26.09
Timok
Radnik
4
0
|
26.09.2009 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
26.09
Sloga (T)
Spartak (D)
4
0
|
26.09.2009 | Sloga (T) | 4 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
26.09
Big Bul
OFK Kikinda
4
1
|
26.09.2009 | Big Bul | 4 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
26.09
Metalac AV
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Metalac AV | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
26.09
Vršac
Senta
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
26.09
Donji Srem
Radnički (Š)
4
0
|
26.09.2009 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
26.09
Veternik Viskol
Mladost (BJ)
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) |
26.09
Mladenovac
Srem
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.09
Resnik
Kovačevac
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Resnik | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
26.09
BASK
Palilulac
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
26.09
Voždovac
Sopot
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.09
Dorćol
Železničar (BV)
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Železničar (BV) |
26.09
Partizan (KM)
Polet (T)
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
26.09
Omladinac (NS)
Pobeda
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
26.09
Radnički (V)
Sloga (LŠ)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
26.09
Jedinstvo (V)
Ribnica
4
2
|
26.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 4 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
26.09
Radnički Zorka
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički Zorka | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
26.09
Loznica
Polimlje
4
1
|
26.09.2009 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Polimlje |
26.09
Gruža
Vrbovac
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac |
26.09
Žitorađa
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
26.09
Pusta Reka
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
26.09
Napredak
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
26.09
Trudbenik
Kablovi
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
26.09
Rudar (B)
Borac
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.09
Trstenik PPT
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
26.09
SFS Borac
Slatina (B)
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Slatina (B) | |||||
26.09
Morava (Ć)
Trgovački
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 0 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
26.09
Bor
Ozren
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Ozren |
26.09
Radnik
Radnički (B)
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.09
Vojvodina
Radnički (Z)
0
2
|
26.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
26.09
Kozara
Bačka (P)
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
26.09
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
2
3
|
26.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
26.09
Budućnost (A)
Budućnost (SC)
0
3
|
26.09.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (SC) |
26.09
Polet (K)
ŽAK
0
3
|
26.09.2009 | Polet (K) | 0 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
26.09
Jugović
Mladost
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Jugović | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.09
Omladinac
Radnički (SM)
3
3
|
26.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
26.09
Sloven
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
2
|
26.09.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
26.09
Solunac
Budućnost (M)
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Solunac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (M) |
26.09
Lokomotiva
Vinča
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.09
Balkan Mirijevo
Milutinac
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 2 | Milutinac |
26.09
Ibar
Braća Vuković
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
26.09
Karađorđe
Borac (A)
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) |
26.09
Miokovci
Mladost (P)
2
2
|
26.09.2009 | Miokovci | 2 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.09
Slatina
Rudar
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
26.09
Zlatibor voda
Železničar
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.09
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.09
Luna Avijatičar
Arilje
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 2 | Arilje |
26.09
Dimitrije Tucović
Ribnikar
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Dimitrije Tucović | 0 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
26.09
Zadrugar
Brežđe
7
0
|
26.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 7 : 0 | Brežđe | |||||
26.09
OFK Jabučje
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.09
Mladost
Tešnjar
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tešnjar |
26.09
Karađorđe (R)
Banja
2
2
|
26.09.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 2 | Banja | |||||
26.09
Aranđelovac
Marjan
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
26.09
Karađorđe (T)
Šumadinac (B)
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) |
26.09
Polet (SD)
Sloga (K)
3
3
|
26.09.2009 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (K) |
26.09
Aluminjum
Omladinac (GK)
4
1
|
26.09.2009 | Aluminjum | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) |
26.09
Knežica
Rasovača
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Knežica | 3 : 1 | Rasovača | |||||
26.09
Rutevac
Naša krila
1
3
|
26.09.2009 | Rutevac | 1 : 3 | Naša krila |
26.09
Napredak
Vihor
0
3
|
26.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
26.09
Levosoje
Pavlovac
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Levosoje | 0 : 1 | Pavlovac | |||||
26.09
Alakince
Polet
8
2
|
26.09.2009 | Alakince | 8 : 2 | Polet |
26.09
Napredak
Borac
5
0
|
26.09.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.09
Lužnica
Zadrugar
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Lužnica | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.09
Jedinstvo (BP)
Gnjilan
5
0
|
26.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 5 : 0 | Gnjilan | |||||
26.09
Vladimir Durković
Tanasko Rajić
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Vladimir Durković | 2 : 0 | Tanasko Rajić |
26.09
Brestovac
Krivelj
10
0
|
26.09.2009 | Brestovac | 10 : 0 | Krivelj |
26.09
Njegoš
Tisa
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Njegoš | 0 : 1 | Tisa |
26.09
Radnički (K)
Vulturul
5
1
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
26.09
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.09
Partizan (U)
Slavija
2
4
|
26.09.2009 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 4 | Slavija |
26.09
Naftagas (E)
OFK Klek
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 0 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
26.09
Mladost (L)
Bilećanin
4
1
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Bilećanin |
26.09
15:30
Polet (S)
Mladost (K)
0
0
|
26.09.2009 15:30 | Polet (S) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
26.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Borac
0
1
|
26.09.2009 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.09
15:30
Crvenka
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 15:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
26.09
15:30
Kordun
Stanišić
1
6
|
26.09.2009 15:30 | Kordun | 1 : 6 | Stanišić |
26.09
Tvrdjava
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
26.09
Vrbas
Srbobran
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Srbobran |
26.09
Sloga (E)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Sloga (E) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.09
Podrinje
Hajduk (V)
5
1
|
26.09.2009 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Hajduk (V) |
26.09
Jelav
Prva iskra
5
3
|
26.09.2009 | Jelav | 5 : 3 | Prva iskra |
26.09
Junior Novo Naselje
Gradac
0
3
|
26.09.2009 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 3 | Gradac |
26.09
Sloga
Mladi borac
3
2
|
26.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
26.09
Budućnost
Pobeda
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
26.09
Bašin
Mramorac
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Bašin | 1 : 1 | Mramorac | |||||
26.09
Beli Orlovi
Glavaš
0
3
|
26.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Glavaš |
26.09
Badljevica
Vučak
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Badljevica | 3 : 0 | Vučak | |||||
26.09
7. Jul
Podunavac
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | 7. Jul | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
26.09
Landol
Šumadinac
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Landol | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.09
Petrijevac
Ravni Gaj
1
5
|
26.09.2009 | Petrijevac | 1 : 5 | Ravni Gaj |
26.09
Bokanja
Venčani
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Bokanja | 3 : 0 | Venčani | |||||
26.09
Prvi srpski ustanak
Jasenica
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 1 | Jasenica |
26.09
Lepenica
Rača Popović
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | Rača Popović |
26.09
Laolac
Omladinac
6
0
|
26.09.2009 | Laolac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac |
26.09
Mladost (MS)
Pobeda
3
7
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost (MS) | 3 : 7 | Pobeda |
26.09
Subotica
Udarnik
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
26.09
Sever
Elektrovojvodina
0
2
|
26.09.2009 | Sever | 0 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
26.09
Poljoprivrednik
Solid
1
3
|
26.09.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 3 | Solid |
26.09
Sloboda
Pobeda
4
0
|
26.09.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
26.09
Olimpija
Slavija
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
26.09
Čibukovac
Gruža
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Čibukovac | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.09
Bogutovačka Banja
Miločajac
4
0
|
26.09.2009 | Bogutovačka Banja | 4 : 0 | Miločajac |
26.09
Maskar
Žabare
6
1
|
26.09.2009 | Maskar | 6 : 1 | Žabare | |||||
26.09
Šumadinac
Hajduk
4
7
|
26.09.2009 | Šumadinac | 4 : 7 | Hajduk | |||||
26.09
OFK Plaskovac
Mladost
1
4
|
26.09.2009 | OFK Plaskovac | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
26.09
Cerova
Krasava
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Cerova | 1 : 2 | Krasava |
26.09
Sloga
Napredak
2
3
|
26.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
26.09
Sloga
Stara Čaršija
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Stara Čaršija |
26.09
OFK Zvezdara
Dunav
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
26.09
Brodarac
Olimpija
11
0
|
26.09.2009 | Brodarac | 11 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
26.09
Heroj
Mladi proleter
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | Mladi proleter |
26.09
16:00
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
1
0
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
26.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
26.09
16:00
Borac
Napredak
0
1
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.09
16:00
Javor Habitfarm
Rad
2
2
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
26.09
16:00
Čukarički Stankom
Spartak Z.V.
0
3
|
26.09.2009 16:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 3 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
26.09
19:00
Partizan
BSK Borča
2
1
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča |
26.09
Bežanija
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.09
Sevojno Point
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
26.09
Banat
Zemun
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.09
Radnički (N)
Srem
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
26.09
Teleoptik
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
26.09
Mladost (A)
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
26.09
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
26.09
Sutjeska
Sloga (T)
4
2
|
26.09.2009 | Sutjeska | 4 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
26.09
Radnik
Sloboda
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.09
Proleter
Drina HE
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
26.09
BSK
Sloga (D)
1
2
|
26.09.2009 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.09
Mladost
Drina (Z)
1
3
|
26.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Drina (Z) | |||||
26.09
Famos
Kozara
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Famos | 3 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
26.09
Romanija
Ljubić
3
0
|
26.09.2009 | Romanija | 3 : 0 | Ljubić |
26.09
Kalemegdan
Sloga
0
1
|
26.09.2009 | Kalemegdan | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.09
Novi Bečej
Rubin
21
1
|
26.09.2009 | Novi Bečej | 21 : 1 | Rubin | |||||
26.09
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Kikinda
7
0
|
26.09.2009 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 7 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
26.09
Radnički 1919
Pančevo
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički 1919 | 2 : 1 | Pančevo |
26.09
Mašinac PZP
Spartak
2
0
|
26.09.2009 | Mašinac PZP | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
26.09
Sušica
Unafortuna 04
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
26.09
Kolibri
Požarevac
1
0
|
26.09.2009 | Kolibri | 1 : 0 | Požarevac |
26.09
Zemun
Sloga (K)
1
4
|
26.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.09
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
26.09
Rad
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
26.09.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.09
Bežanija
Jagodina
0
0
|
26.09.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
26.09
Radnički (NB)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
26.09
Radnički (O)
Timok
1
1
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
26.09
Zemun
Vojvodina
5
1
|
26.09.2009 | Zemun | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
26.09
Radnički (N)
Morava
5
0
|
26.09.2009 | Radnički (N) | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
26.09
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
10
0
|
26.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 10 : 0 | Bežanija |
26.09
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Proleter Naftagas
33
21
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 33 : 21 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
26.09
18:30
Priboj
Radnički
23
20
|
26.09.2009 18:30 | Priboj | 23 : 20 | Radnički | |||||
26.09
19:30
Kolubara
Naisus
29
24
|
26.09.2009 19:30 | Kolubara | 29 : 24 | Naisus | |||||
26.09
18:00
Crvenka
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
25
32
|
26.09.2009 18:00 | Crvenka | 25 : 32 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | |||||
26.09
18:00
PKB
Jugović Unimet
29
22
|
26.09.2009 18:00 | PKB | 29 : 22 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
26.09
20:00
Dinamo
Smederevo
32
36
|
26.09.2009 20:00 | Dinamo | 32 : 36 | Smederevo |
26.09
19:00
Vranje
Crvena Zvezda
29
24
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Vranje | 29 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.09
19:00
Mladost TSK
Bask
23
27
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 23 : 27 | Bask | |||||
26.09
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Rudar
24
23
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 24 : 23 | Rudar | |||||
26.09
19:00
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
31
31
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 31 : 31 | Jagodina |
26.09
20:00
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Max Sport
20
23
|
26.09.2009 20:00 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 20 : 23 | Max Sport | |||||
26.09
19:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
Pirot
34
27
|
26.09.2009 19:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 34 : 27 | Pirot | |||||
26.09
17:00
Proleter Superprotein
Cepelin
28
31
|
26.09.2009 17:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 28 : 31 | Cepelin | |||||
26.09
18:00
Kučevo
Napredak
31
24
|
26.09.2009 18:00 | Kučevo | 31 : 24 | Napredak |
26.09
SAS
Ekonomac
4
3
|
26.09.2009 | SAS | 4 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
26.09
Slodes
Leteći Holandjanin
3
3
|
26.09.2009 | Slodes | 3 : 3 | Leteći Holandjanin |