27.04
15:30
Polet
Stevan DukiÄ
1
2
|
27.04.2015 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Stevan DukiÄ |
27.04
13:00
BASK
Voždovac
3
0
|
27.04.2015 13:00 | BASK | 3 : 0 | Voždovac |
27.04
18:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Petar UroŔev
0
0
|
27.04.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 0 : 0 | Petar UroÅ”ev |
27.04
Kosmet
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
2
0
|
27.04.2015 | Kosmet | 2 : 0 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ |
27.04
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
Kosmet
5
3
|
27.04.2015 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 5 : 3 | Kosmet |
27.04
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Resnik
5
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
27.04
17:00
BASK
VinÄŠ°
3
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | BASK | 3 : 0 | VinÄŠ° | |||||
27.04
17:00
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.04
17:00
Matiko
Srem
3
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Matiko | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
27.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Plavi 2000
0
3
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 3 | Plavi 2000 |
27.04
18:00
Duga
Barajevo
5
0
|
27.04.2015 18:00 | Duga | 5 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
27.04
17:00
Institut
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Institut | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
27.04
17:00
Dunavac
Stefan Brown
3
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 2 | Stefan Brown | |||||
27.04
17:00
GSP Polet
BSK
2
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 2 | BSK |
27.04
17:00
Dunav
Borac
0
3
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
27.04
17:00
SinÄeliÄ
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.04
17:00
Strelac
Zuce
3
4
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Strelac | 3 : 4 | Zuce | |||||
27.04
17:00
Taurunum
BUSK
2
4
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Taurunum | 2 : 4 | BUSK | |||||
27.04
17:00
Torlak
Belo polje
6
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Torlak | 6 : 1 | Belo polje | |||||
27.04
17:00
LeŔtane
Železnik
4
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | LeŔtane | 4 : 2 | Železnik |
27.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Kovilovo
1
3
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
27.04
17:00
VlaŔka
Rozemborg
6
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | VlaŔka | 6 : 0 | Rozemborg | |||||
27.04
17:00
Banja
Pola pola
7
4
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Banja | 7 : 4 | Pola pola | |||||
27.04
17:00
Crvenka
Mladost
1
7
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
27.04
17:00
Peks
Bubamara 2010
3
10
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Peks | 3 : 10 | Bubamara 2010 |
27.04
17:00
13. Maj
Lavirint Company
3
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 1 | Lavirint Company | |||||
27.04
17:00
RuŔanj
Obrenovac
4
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | RuŔanj | 4 : 2 | Obrenovac | |||||
27.04
17:00
SremÄica
BSK 1925
7
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | SremÄica | 7 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
27.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Heroj
2
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
27.04
17:00
Slavija
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
27.04
17:00
Å eÄeranac
Posavina
8
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Å eÄeranac | 8 : 0 | Posavina |
27.04
17:00
Podunavac
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Drugovac
8
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 8 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
27.04
17:00
VIG Jugovo
Mladi Radnik
1
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | VIG Jugovo | 1 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
27.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sask
5
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 2 | Sask | |||||
27.04
17:00
Smederevo
Petrijevac
6
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Smederevo | 6 : 2 | Petrijevac |
27.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Omladinac
1
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.04
17:00
BSK
Sloboda
3
2
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.04
17:00
Mihajlovac
Dunav Osiguranje
5
1
|
27.04.2015 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 5 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje |
27.04
19:00
Ub
Sloga (P)
102
51
|
27.04.2015 19:00 | Ub | 102 : 51 | Sloga (P) |
27.04
15:15
Zemun
Žitko Basket
119
116
|
27.04.2015 15:15 | Zemun | 119 : 116 | Žitko Basket |
27.04
19:30
Fontana
Mungosi
6
1
|
27.04.2015 19:30 | Fontana | 6 : 1 | Mungosi | |||||
27.04
21:00
KalÄa
Ekonomac
4
6
|
27.04.2015 21:00 | KalÄa | 4 : 6 | Ekonomac | |||||
27.04
20:30
Nova Pazova
Smederevo
4
1
|
27.04.2015 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 4 : 1 | Smederevo |