27.05
17:00
Pobeda
Loznica
0
4
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rudar
Smederevo 1924
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zvižd
Šumadija
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
27.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Železničar
0
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
27.05
17:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Jošanica
2
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polet
Bane
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
27.05
17:00
Partizan
Takovo
1
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mokra Gora
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Slavija
Tutin
2
3
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rudar (Bresnica)
Metalac
0
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar (Bresnica) | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Trepča
Orlovac
1
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
27.05
17:00
Dragačevo
Polet
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:00
Braća Vuković
Vodojaža
1
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
27.05
17:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
Sloboda
0
5
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar (Baljevac) | 0 : 5 | Sloboda |
27.05
17:00
Morava
RSK
3
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | RSK | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloboda
Mihajlovac 1934
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Gruža
4
3
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
27.05
17:00
Homoljac
Lepenica
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Obilić
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
Železničar (P)
6
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Železničar (P) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Basarac
Mladi radnik (R)
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Basarac | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
27.05
17:00
VGSK
Šumadinac (B)
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | VGSK | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) |
27.05
17:00
Radnički Stobeks
Sevojno
5
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 5 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
27.05
17:00
FAP
Ribnica
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga (S)
1
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Zlatibor
Radnički (V)
3
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 2 | Radnički (V) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Brezovica
Zlatar
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
27.05
17:00
Sloga 1940
OFK Osečina
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sloga 1940 | 2 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
27.05
17:00
Polimlje
Jedinstvo 1945
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
27.05
16:30
Ljukovo
Borac
2
3
|
27.05.2015 16:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 3 | Borac |
27.05
17:00
Sloven
Hrtkovci
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Hrtkovci |
27.05
18:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost (O)
1
2
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
27.05
18:00
Budućnost (A)
Radnički (B)
3
0
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
27.05
18:00
Slavija
Hajdučica
6
3
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 6 : 3 | Hajdučica | |||||
27.05
18:00
Mladost (V)
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.05
18:00
Omladinac (D)
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
27.05
18:00
Polet
Jedinstvo Stević
4
1
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
27.05
18:00
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
1
1
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 1 | Vulturul |
27.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Radnički Zrenjanin
5
5
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 5 | Radnički Zrenjanin | |||||
27.05
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.05
17:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina (NM)
4
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
27.05
17:00
ŽAK
Vojvodina 1928
4
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Borac
Radnički 1911
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1911 | |||||
27.05
17:00
Bilećanin
Vojvodina (B)
6
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Bilećanin | 6 : 1 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
27.05
17:00
Napredak
Begej
3
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Begej | |||||
27.05
17:00
Naftagas
Krajina
2
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 2 | Krajina |
27.05
17:00
Sindjelić 2012(U)
Poštar Zvezdara
0
2
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Sindjelić 2012(U) | 0 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara |
27.05
17:00
Knežica
Koprijan 1975
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Knežica | 3 : 1 | Koprijan 1975 |
27.05
17:00
Železničar
Borac (M)
1
3
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Borac (M) |
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
27.05
17:30
Samarinovac
Miloševo
1
5
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Samarinovac | 1 : 5 | Miloševo | |||||
27.05
17:30
Kovilovo
Malajnica
5
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Kovilovo | 5 : 0 | Malajnica | |||||
27.05
17:30
Čubra
Polet
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Čubra | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.05
17:30
Ratar
Urovica
1
5
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Ratar | 1 : 5 | Urovica | |||||
27.05
17:30
BSK 1934
Srbovo
0
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | BSK 1934 | 0 : 0 | Srbovo | |||||
27.05
17:30
OFK Tamnič
Graničar
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | OFK Tamnič | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
27.05
17:30
OFK Sikole
Smedovac
0
1
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | OFK Sikole | 0 : 1 | Smedovac |
27.05
16:30
Jezava
Borac 1932
0
1
|
27.05.2015 16:30 | Jezava | 0 : 1 | Borac 1932 | |||||
27.05
16:30
Vrbovac
OFK Slavija
1
2
|
27.05.2015 16:30 | Vrbovac | 1 : 2 | OFK Slavija |
27.05
17:30
Drugovac
Kolarac
10
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Drugovac | 10 : 0 | Kolarac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Podunavac
Badljevica
3
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Badljevica | |||||
27.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Petrijevac
2
0
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Petrijevac |
27.05
17:00
Mip Majdan
Metalac
4
1
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 1 | Metalac |
27.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Buljane
2
3
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Buljane | |||||
27.05
17:30
Radnik
ISK Izvor
2
1
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | ISK Izvor | |||||
27.05
17:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
4
1
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.05
17:30
Popovac
OFK Borac
2
3
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Popovac | 2 : 3 | OFK Borac | |||||
27.05
17:30
Železničar
Budućnost (L)
3
1
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (L) |
27.05
17:00
Moša
Kopaonik
0
3
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Moša | 0 : 3 | Kopaonik | |||||
27.05
17:00
Ibar
Zvečan
1
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Zvečan |
27.05
17:00
Spartak
LASK Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 5 : 0 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
27.05
13:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
4
|
27.05.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.05
11:00
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
27.05.2015 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.05
11:00
Metalac
Spartak
3
3
|
27.05.2015 11:00 | Metalac | 3 : 3 | Spartak |
27.05
13:30
Brodarac 2
Žarkovo
0
3
|
27.05.2015 13:30 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 3 | Žarkovo |
27.05
17:00
Senta
Bačka 1901
1
4
|
27.05.2015 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 4 | Bačka 1901 |
27.05
11:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
4
0
|
27.05.2015 11:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.05
13:30
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
27.05.2015 13:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
27.05
Sloga
Kiker
0
3
|
27.05.2015 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Kiker |
27.05
16:30
Borac
Hajduk
4
0
|
27.05.2015 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk |
27.05
Tutin
Pazar Juniors
3
1
|
27.05.2015 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors |
27.05
17:30
Sinđelić
Železnik
4
2
|
27.05.2015 17:30 | Sinđelić | 4 : 2 | Železnik |
27.05
Metalac Farmakom
Partizan NIS
62
80
|
27.05.2015 | Metalac Farmakom | 62 : 80 | Partizan NIS | |||||
27.05
Mega Leks
Tamiš
90
68
|
27.05.2015 | Mega Leks | 90 : 68 | Tamiš | |||||
27.05
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Konstantin
104
68
|
27.05.2015 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 104 : 68 | Konstantin | |||||
27.05
Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
85
81
|
27.05.2015 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 85 : 81 | FMP |
27.05
18:00
Hajduk
Radnički (K)
36
29
|
27.05.2015 18:00 | Hajduk | 36 : 29 | Radnički (K) |
27.05
Gaj
Mladost (O)
34
32
|
27.05.2015 | Gaj | 34 : 32 | Mladost (O) |
27.05
Bor RTB
Mladost (NP)
23
21
|
27.05.2015 | Bor RTB | 23 : 21 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
27.05
Metalac
Sloga
25
36
|
27.05.2015 | Metalac | 25 : 36 | Sloga | |||||
27.05
Kučevo
Pančevo
30
25
|
27.05.2015 | Kučevo | 30 : 25 | Pančevo |