XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 145 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Januar 2017

Fudbal

28.01.2017 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Augsburg
28.01.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 : 1 Hamburger SV
28.01.2017 15:30 Werder 1 : 2 Bayern
28.01.2017 15:30 Darmstadt 98 1 : 6 Köln
28.01.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
28.01.2017 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 3 Borussia M'gladbach
28.01.2017 18:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Chievo
28.01.2017 20:45 Internazionale 3 : 0 Pescara
28.01.2017 17:00 Lyon 1 : 2 Lille
28.01.2017 20:00 Nancy 0 : 2 Bordeaux
28.01.2017 20:00 Lorient 2 : 3 Dijon
28.01.2017 20:00 Bastia 1 : 1 Caen
28.01.2017 20:00 Angers 2 : 1 Metz
28.01.2017 20:00 Rennes 1 : 1 Nantes
28.01.2017 13:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Granada
28.01.2017 16:15 Alavés 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid
28.01.2017 18:30 Eibar 3 : 1 La Coruña
28.01.2017 20:45 Leganés 0 : 2 Celta Vigo
28.01.2017 08:40 Sloga 3 : 3 Loznica
28.01.2017 09:20 Jadar I 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
28.01.2017 10:00 Jadar II 0 : 5 Podrinje
28.01.2017 10:40 Drina I 4 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
28.01.2017 11:20 OFK Trnovica 0 : 1 Drina II
28.01.2017 12:00 Drina II 0 : 3 Drina I
28.01.2017 12:40 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.01.2017 13:20 Loznica 1 : 1 OFK Trnovica
28.01.2017 14:00 Gučevo I 0 : 2 Drina
28.01.2017 14:40 Gučevo II 2 : 5 Jadar

Košarka

28.01.2017 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 75 : 74 Mega Leks
28.01.2017 21:00 Cedevita 89 : 78 Igokea
28.01.2017 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 74 : 68 Partizan NIS
28.01.2017 19:00 Napredak Rubin 59 : 65 Mladost Admiral
28.01.2017 19:00 Spartak 86 : 71 Smederevo 1953
28.01.2017 19:00 Borac 87 : 62 Beovuk 72
28.01.2017 19:30 Konstantin 80 : 83 Metalac
28.01.2017 20:00 Dunav 72 : 59 Tamiš
28.01.2017 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 83 : 78 Mladost
28.01.2017 18:00 Rtanj 72 : 95 Vojvodina
28.01.2017 18:00 Zlatibor 81 : 70 Napredak Bosphorus
28.01.2017 20:00 Srem 75 : 87 Sloboda
28.01.2017 18:00 Plana 63 : 72 Pirot
28.01.2017 18:00 Dunav 2014 67 : 45 Nova Pazova
28.01.2017 19:00 Železničar 83 : 78 Jedinstvo
28.01.2017 19:00 Hajduk 113 : 72 Stara Pazova
28.01.2017 19:30 KKK Radnički 75 : 68 Zlatar
28.01.2017 19:00 Prva Petoletka 52 : 73 Klik
28.01.2017 18:00 Mileševac 77 : 66 Zekas 75
28.01.2017 15:00 Šabac 59 : 96 Železničar
28.01.2017 19:00 Morava 73 : 58 Radnik
28.01.2017 18:00 Sokobanja 88 : 72 Vlasotince
28.01.2017 17:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 93 : 65 Mladost
28.01.2017 14:30 Radan 80 : 101 Niš
28.01.2017 19:30 BKK Radnički 92 : 76 Borac
28.01.2017 18:15 LA Basket 58 : 62 Zemun
28.01.2017 18:00 Žarkovo 116 : 57 Astra
28.01.2017 12:00 Slodes 64 : 89 Beko
28.01.2017 19:00 Odžaci 38 : 99 Star
28.01.2017 17:00 BNS 44 : 80 Omladinac
28.01.2017 Dinamo 76 : 59 Vojka
28.01.2017 17:30 Opovo 99 73 : 75 Pink
28.01.2017 20:30 Lokomotiva 2016 73 : 72 Jedinstvo
28.01.2017 19:00 Sloga (D) 65 : 55 Stragari
28.01.2017 20:00 Bor RTB 92 : 65 Hajduk Veljko
28.01.2017 17:00 Kraljevo 51 : 56 Partizan 1953
28.01.2017 19:30 Radivoj Korać 63 : 65 Crvena zvezda
28.01.2017 15:00 Zvečan 20 : 0 Duga
28.01.2017 12:00 Lim 28 : 102 Mileševac
28.01.2017 15:00 Prijepolje 68 : 77 Užice
28.01.2017 14:00 Ljubovija 67 : 46 Železničar
28.01.2017 17:30 Radnički 2016 84 : 46 Topličanin 2012
28.01.2017 15:00 Žarkovo 104 : 49 Polet
28.01.2017 14:00 Mladost 104 : 101 Vojvodina
28.01.2017 15:00 Nibak 54 : 80 Dinamik

Odbojka

28.01.2017 18:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.01.2017 20:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
28.01.2017 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 2 Niš IGM Mladost
28.01.2017 17:30 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
28.01.2017 19:00 Borac 3 : 0 Železničar
28.01.2017 20:00 Smederevo Carina 1 : 3 VA 014 Gorenje
28.01.2017 16:00 Futog 0 : 3 Jagodina
28.01.2017 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
28.01.2017 19:00 Srem Iton 3 : 1 Metalac Takovo
28.01.2017 17:00 Timok 3 : 2 Mladenovac
28.01.2017 16:00 Napredak 037 3 : 0 Bavanište
28.01.2017 19:30 Dubočica 1 : 3 Zaslon
28.01.2017 17:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Banat
28.01.2017 17:00 Šid 2 : 3 Sombor
28.01.2017 19:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Botafogo
28.01.2017 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 2 Vojvodina 2
28.01.2017 20:00 Vizura 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (U)
28.01.2017 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 0 : 3 Dinamo
28.01.2017 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 TENT
28.01.2017 19:00 Futog 0 : 3 Spartak
28.01.2017 18:00 FOK 3 : 1 Omladinac
28.01.2017 17:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Eaton Srem Tempo
28.01.2017 20:00 Gimnazijalac 2 : 3 Roda
28.01.2017 18:00 Vranje 2 : 3 Beograd
28.01.2017 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
28.01.2017 Borac (Č) 3 : 1 Millennium
28.01.2017 Vrbas 0 : 3 Spartak (LJ)
28.01.2017 Valjevo 3 : 0 Tutin
28.01.2017 Sterija 3 : 0 Student
28.01.2017 15:00 Kuršumlija 1 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
28.01.2017 16:00 Aleksinac 1 : 3 Paraćin
28.01.2017 14:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Radan
28.01.2017 14:00 Leskovac-98 1 : 3 Zaječar
28.01.2017 14:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Odbojka 013
28.01.2017 12:30 Mladost (I) 0 : 3 Ruma
28.01.2017 17:00 Panonija 2 : 3 Elan Volej

Rukomet

28.01.2017 19:00 Medicinar 31 : 30 Bekament Bukovička Banja
28.01.2017 17:30 Radnički KG 28 : 25 Sloga
28.01.2017 18:00 Bor RTB 25 : 18 Junior
28.01.2017 20:00 Kikinda 15 : 18 Naisa
28.01.2017 19:00 Jagodina 32 : 21 Železničar

Vaterpolo

28.01.2017 16:00 Mornar BS 10 : 8 Budva
28.01.2017 17:30 HAVK Mladost 11 : 6 Vojvodina
28.01.2017 18:45 Medveščak 12 : 10 Zadar 1952
28.01.2017 18:30 Primorac 15 : 11 VA Cattaro
28.01.2017 20:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 8 : 7 OVK POŠK
28.01.2017 Dunav 7 : 8 Stari Grad
28.01.2017 Taš 8 : 11 Beograd
28.01.2017 Nais 8 : 10 Zemun
28.01.2017 Banjica 3 : 10 Valjevo

FFA

28.01.2017 09:00 Durlan City 0 : 3 Delijski Vis
28.01.2017 09:00 Aca Menta 3 : 0 Durlan City
28.01.2017 08:20 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Šampion Nais
28.01.2017 11:40 Aca Menta 3 : 0 Soko
28.01.2017 09:40 KMF Junior 3 : 1 Fri Kik
28.01.2017 11:00 Sinđelić B 0 : 3 Radnički A
28.01.2017 12:20 Free Kick 3 : 1 Sinđelić A
28.01.2017 13:40 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Soko
28.01.2017 17:00 Filip Filipović 10 : 1 Soko
28.01.2017 18:20 Durlan City 0 : 3 Nacional Milan Crveni
28.01.2017 17:40 Red Star 4 : 4 Nacional Milan Plavi
28.01.2017 15:40 Radnički A 0 : 0 Delijski Vis
28.01.2017 13:00 Aca Menta 3 : 3 Car Plavi
28.01.2017 14:20 Durlan City 0 : 3 Fri Kik
28.01.2017 16:20 Filip Filipović 4 : 1 Soko
28.01.2017 15:00 Delijski Vis 2 : 1 Car Beli
28.01.2017 13:25 Akademija coerver 3 : 0 Bačka 1901

Hokej

28.01.2017 20:15 Vojvodina 5 : 10 NS Stars
28.01.2017 17:30 Zagreb 1 : 11 Triglav
28.01.2017 17:30 Crvena zvezda 8 : 3 Mladost
28.01.2017 14:30 Medvescak 9 : 2 Maribor
28.01.2017 17:00 Dunarea Galati 2 : 6 Hokej klub Beograd