XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 358 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 April 2012

Fudbal

28.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 8 : 1 Zdravinje
28.04.2012 17:00 Zuce 0 : 5 Obilić
28.04.2012 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Hajduk
28.04.2012 17:00 Heroj Polet 6 : 0 Veliko selo
28.04.2012 17:00 Mladost B 0 : 2 Heroj 1925
28.04.2012 17:00 Mladost JR 1 : 3 Pinosava
28.04.2012 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Hajduk
28.04.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Jagodina
28.04.2012 16:30 Smederevo 2 : 0 Vojvodina
28.04.2012 16:30 Javor 1 : 0 Spartak ZV
28.04.2012 16:30 Banat 1 : 0 Srem
28.04.2012 16:30 Mladenovac 3 : 2 Napredak
28.04.2012 16:30 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
28.04.2012 16:30 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Inđija
28.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Proleter
28.04.2012 16:30 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Čukarički
28.04.2012 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
28.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Šumadija
28.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rudar
28.04.2012 16:00 Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 Partizan (BB)
28.04.2012 16:30 Balkanski 1 : 0 Vlasina
28.04.2012 16:30 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Svrljig
28.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 0 OFK Kikinda
28.04.2012 16:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Senta
28.04.2012 16:00 Vršac 1 : 3 Tekstilac
28.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 1 Cement
28.04.2012 16:00 Palić 1 : 1 Sloga (T)
28.04.2012 11:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Zemun
28.04.2012 16:00 Trepča 1 : 0 Sloboda (G)
28.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Polet (T)
28.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jošanica
28.04.2012 16:00 Takovo 1 : 2 Vodojaža
28.04.2012 16:00 Mokra Gora 2 : 0 Bane
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
28.04.2012 16:00 Morava 4 : 2 Vrbovac
28.04.2012 16:00 FAP 1 : 2 OFK Osečina
28.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 2 Ribnica
28.04.2012 16:00 Sevojno 2 : 0 Polimlje
28.04.2012 16:00 Loznica 0 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2012 16:30 Dubočica 1923 5 : 0 Morava
28.04.2012 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 2 Pusta Reka
28.04.2012 16:30 SFK Moravac (P) 2 : 0 Kosanica
28.04.2012 16:30 Palilulac 2 : 4 Pukovac
28.04.2012 16:30 Dunav 3 : 1 FUD
28.04.2012 16:30 Đerdap 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
28.04.2012 16:30 SFS Borac 5 : 0 Slatina
28.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 8 : 1 Obilić
28.04.2012 16:00 Kozara 5 : 0 AFK Ada
28.04.2012 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
28.04.2012 16:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2012 16:00 Kolonija 3 : 4 Proleter
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
28.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 2 Stanišić
28.04.2012 16:00 1. Maj 5 : 2 Polet (S)
28.04.2012 16:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 0 Index
28.04.2012 16:00 Borac (NS) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
28.04.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
28.04.2012 16:00 Jugović 1 : 4 Mladost (BP)
28.04.2012 17:00 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Železničar
28.04.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Vinča
28.04.2012 17:00 Palilulac 0 : 1 Budućnost (D)
28.04.2012 17:00 Trudbenik 4 : 4 Sremčica
28.04.2012 17:00 Turbina 3 : 2 Posavac Tišma
28.04.2012 10:00 IMT 2 : 0 GSP Polet
28.04.2012 16:30 Goč 2 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
28.04.2012 16:30 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Grdica
28.04.2012 16:00 Jadran 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.04.2012 16:00 Maršić 8 : 1 Sloga L
28.04.2012 Slatina 0 : 1 Dragačevo
28.04.2012 16:00 Marjan 3 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2012 16:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Partizan
28.04.2012 16:00 Rača Popović 1 : 5 Lokomotiva
28.04.2012 Šumadinac 5 : 0 Radnik
28.04.2012 Glavaš 2 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2012 16:00 Polet 4 : 0 Integral
28.04.2012 16:00 VGSK 3 : 3 Vihor
28.04.2012 17:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Mladost (P)
28.04.2012 17:00 Jadar (S) 2 : 1 Mačva 2005
28.04.2012 16:00 Banjani 7 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2012 16:00 Radnik 0 : 3 OFK Divci
28.04.2012 16:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 0 Ribnikar
28.04.2012 16:00 Kačer 4 : 1 Tulari
28.04.2012 15:00 Zlatibor voda 6 : 1 Višesava
28.04.2012 16:30 Aluminjum 0 : 3 Brzi Brod
28.04.2012 16:30 OFK Niš 1 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Rutevac
28.04.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Rad
28.04.2012 16:30 Palilula 1 : 0 Borac
28.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 4 Progres
28.04.2012 16:30 Bobište 4 : 2 Budućnost
28.04.2012 16:30 Prčevac 2 : 0 Vladimir Durković
28.04.2012 16:30 Lužnica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo B.P
28.04.2012 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 6 : 2 Gnjilan
28.04.2012 14:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 6 Levosoje
28.04.2012 15:30 Alakince 0 : 3 Čelik
28.04.2012 17:00 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Jug Bogdan
28.04.2012 17:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Jastrebac
28.04.2012 17:00 Trbunje 1 : 5 Dunđerski
28.04.2012 16:00 Rudna Glava 3 : 4 Branik
28.04.2012 16:00 Brestovac 3 : 0 Krivelj
28.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Poreč
28.04.2012 16:00 Zlot 3 : 2 Nemetali
28.04.2012 16:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka 2 : 1 Rudar (P)
28.04.2012 16:30 BSK 0 : 3 Osnić
28.04.2012 16:30 Bučje 2 : 1 Radnički
28.04.2012 16:30 Rtanj 7 : 0 ŠSK
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
28.04.2012 17:00 Potisje 4 : 1 Jadran
28.04.2012 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Tisa
28.04.2012 17:00 Čoka 1 : 1 Vinogradar
28.04.2012 17:00 Njegoš 0 : 1 Krivaja
28.04.2012 17:00 Subotica 1 : 1 Preporod
28.04.2012 16:00 Bilećanin 4 : 3 Mladost (L)
28.04.2012 16:00 Rusanda 5 : 1 Borac (A)
28.04.2012 16:00 Krajina 0 : 1 Naftagas
28.04.2012 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 ŽAK
28.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Zadrugar
28.04.2012 Sloven 5 : 0 Podrinje
28.04.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Jadran
28.04.2012 Partizan 3 : 0 Šumar
28.04.2012 16:00 Srbobran 4 : 1 Šajkaš
28.04.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2012 11:00 Policajac 1 : 0 Vrčin
28.04.2012 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2012 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 0 Brodarac
28.04.2012 11:00 Komgrap 1 : 0 Dunavac
28.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Rudar
28.04.2012 16:30 Mlada krila 3 : 0 Mladost
28.04.2012 16:30 Magnohrom 1 : 0 Gruža
28.04.2012 16:00 OFK Bagremar 5 : 4 Dobrača
28.04.2012 16:00 Korićani 1 : 0 Botunje
28.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Rudar 3 : 1 Foka
28.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 09 3 : 0 Lunjevica
28.04.2012 16:00 Ozremica 0 : 3 Omladinac
28.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2012 16:00 Plaskovac 2 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2012 Bare 0 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2012 Trgovački 2 : 0 Rudar
28.04.2012 16:00 Đerdap 2 : 2 Dunavac (K)
28.04.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Makce
28.04.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga
28.04.2012 17:00 Milicionar 0 : 2 Budućnost
28.04.2012 16:30 Polet 6 : 0 Sloga
28.04.2012 16:30 Pepeljevac 7 : 1 Ratkovac
28.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 4 Gredetin
28.04.2012 16:30 Pobeda 2 : 5 Polet (V)
28.04.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Vukašinovac
28.04.2012 Milanovo 1 : 0 Napredak
28.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Borac
28.04.2012 17:00 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Polet
28.04.2012 16:30 Rečka 3 : 0 Graničar
28.04.2012 16:30 Sloga D 4 : 1 Omladinac
28.04.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 4 Gradina
28.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2012 16:30 Slavija 3 : 2 Pobeda
28.04.2012 16:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Aleksa Šantić
28.04.2012 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 3 Radnički
28.04.2012 16:00 OFK Mladost 4 : 0 Panonija
28.04.2012 16:00 Rastina 1918 1 : 3 Terekveš
28.04.2012 16:00 OFK Metalac 2 : 3 OFK Šikara
28.04.2012 Budućnost 2 : 0 Donji Petrovci
28.04.2012 16:30 Železničar 1 : 2 OFK Futog
28.04.2012 16:30 Krila Krajine 0 : 3 Tvrdjava
28.04.2012 16:30 Soko 3 : 1 Maglić
28.04.2012 Obilić 1 : 3 Dunav
28.04.2012 BSK Batajnica 0 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2012 Mladi proleter 0 : 0 Borac
28.04.2012 Radnički PDM 0 : 3 Velika Krsna
28.04.2012 17:00 Palež 6 : 2 Mladost (Č)
28.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2012 17:00 OFK Burovo 1 : 2 Borac
28.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Ras
28.04.2012 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 1 : 2 Miločajac
28.04.2012 16:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 2 Progorelica
28.04.2012 16:00 Tulež 4 : 0 Vrbica
28.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Mladost
28.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Borac
28.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Krćevac 04
28.04.2012 16:00 ZT Gorovič 2 : 3 OFK Žabare
28.04.2012 16:00 Bečevica 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.04.2012 16:00 Kotlenik (G) 5 : 0 Polet (LJ)
28.04.2012 16:00 B.S.K. 1 : 4 7 juli
28.04.2012 16:00 Radnik 8 : 1 Soko
28.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Burovac
28.04.2012 16:00 Laolac 4 : 1 Mlava
28.04.2012 16:00 Busur 5 : 1 Dobrnje
28.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Melnica
28.04.2012 16:00 Vukan 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
28.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Rade Milošević
28.04.2012 16:00 Kobilje 3 : 0 Stig MC
28.04.2012 16:00 BSK 1 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2012 16:00 Stig C 5 : 1 Košava
28.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 4 : 1 Mlava (B)
28.04.2012 17:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
28.04.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Prva Iskra
28.04.2012 Crnča 4 : 1 Vrhpolje
28.04.2012 Mladost 3 : 1 Donja Ljubovidja
28.04.2012 17:00 Cerova 6 : 0 7. Juli
28.04.2012 17:00 Metlić 1 : 2 Младост 2011
28.04.2012 17:00 Rankovac 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.04.2012 17:00 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 1 Premijer
28.04.2012 17:00 Napredak (BP) 5 : 0 Radnik
28.04.2012 17:00 Napredak (U) 3 : 4 Sumice
28.04.2012 17:00 Maovi MH 0 : 1 Cer
28.04.2012 17:00 Fortuna 0 : 7 Culjkovic
28.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 POFK Letnjikovac
28.04.2012 16:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 1 Mali korak
28.04.2012 16:00 Nomanica 3 : 0 BSK
28.04.2012 16:00 Turekovac 3 : 1 Jasunja
28.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
28.04.2012 16:00 Brza 0 : 2 Mladost (DL)
28.04.2012 16:00 Real 1 : 3 Goblen
28.04.2012 16:00 Bratstvo (Z) 1 : 1 Gornje Krajince
28.04.2012 17:00 Hum 4 : 2 Mladost
28.04.2012 17:00 Medveđa 5 : 1 OFK Dvorište
28.04.2012 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Juhor
28.04.2012 15:00 Stari Trstenik 3 : 1 Omladinac
28.04.2012 15:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Beli Orlovi
28.04.2012 16:00 Jugovići 2 : 1 Morava
28.04.2012 15:00 Topoljak 5 : 3 Stara Čaršija
28.04.2012 16:00 Bukovica 0 : 2 Sebečevac
28.04.2012 16:00 Štitari 2 : 5 Mladost
28.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Krajina
28.04.2012 16:00 Gaj 3 : 4 Barice
28.04.2012 16:00 Graničar 5 : 0 Banat
28.04.2012 10:00 Kapedunum 0 : 3 Mladost (JR)
28.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Heroj
28.04.2012 16:00 Moravac 3 : 2 Železničar
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Vihor
28.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Karađorđe
28.04.2012 17:00 Strmovo 1 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
28.04.2012 16:00 Mašinac PZP 1 : 3 Spartak
28.04.2012 16:00 Nives 2 : 6 Sloga
28.04.2012 16:00 Šabac 0 : 1 Požarevac
28.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 7 : 1 Mačva
28.04.2012 11:30 Lemind Lavice 6 : 0 Novi Bečej
28.04.2012 ŽFK Gradac 1 : 6 Slatke male
28.04.2012 Karađorđe 1 : 8 Aranđelovac
28.04.2012 Inđija 1 : 1 Partizan
28.04.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2012 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
28.04.2012 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Jagodina
28.04.2012 Rad 5 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
28.04.2012 11:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Radnički 1923
28.04.2012 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Zemun
28.04.2012 13:00 Javor 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
28.04.2012 Srem 4 : 2 Indeks
28.04.2012 14:30 Borac 6 : 1 ŽAK
28.04.2012 14:30 Mladost 7 : 0 Zadrugar
28.04.2012 SASK 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 4 : 3 Šumadinac
28.04.2012 16:00 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 6 Napredak
28.04.2012 Cerovac 0 : 7 Omladinac
28.04.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2012 Radnik 0 : 2 Mladi borac
28.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda PS 1 : 3 Partizan
28.04.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 0 : 2 Loznica
28.04.2012 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
28.04.2012 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Rad
28.04.2012 Teleoptik 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
28.04.2012 14:00 BSK Borča 4 : 1 Zemun
28.04.2012 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Radnički (S)
28.04.2012 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Spartak ZV
28.04.2012 15:00 Potisje 4 : 4 Jadran
28.04.2012 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Tisa
28.04.2012 15:00 Čoka 3 : 2 Vinogradar
28.04.2012 15:00 Njegoš 3 : 0 Krivaja
28.04.2012 15:00 Subotica 4 : 0 Preporod
28.04.2012 Smederevo 0 : 6 Partizan
28.04.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Loznica
28.04.2012 12:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Savacijum
28.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 1 Rad
28.04.2012 Jagodina 1 : 1 Bežanija
28.04.2012 Napredak 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
28.04.2012 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Palilulac
28.04.2012 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
28.04.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
28.04.2012 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Spartak ZV
28.04.2012 10:00 Senta 6 : 0 AFK
28.04.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 21 : 0 Palić
28.04.2012 Obilić 3 : 1 Šapine
28.04.2012 Zvižd 5 : 2 Sloga
28.04.2012 SASK 2 : 1 Borac
28.04.2012 14:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Šumadinac
28.04.2012 Udarnik 3 : 0 Lunjevac
28.04.2012 14:00 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Šumadija
28.04.2012 Sloga 7 : 0 Napredak
28.04.2012 Cerovac 6 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2012 Jedinstvo 14 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2012 Radnik 2 : 2 Mladi borac
28.04.2012 11:00 Balkanski 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
28.04.2012 10:00 Tisa 0 : 7 Čantavir
28.04.2012 11:00 Sever 0 : 13 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
28.04.2012 09:30 Subotica 2 : 1 Bačka 1901 '99
28.04.2012 10:00 Čoka 0 : 4 Potisje
28.04.2012 11:00 Pinkum 3 : 2 Plana
28.04.2012 11:00 Panter 2 : 4 MIP-Presing
28.04.2012 11:00 Smederevo 3 : 0 Proleter
28.04.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 6 : 6 Sušica
28.04.2012 10:00 Arsenal 0 : 1 Radnicki 1923 II
28.04.2012 10:00 Karađorđe 2 : 5 Šumadija 1903
28.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 6 Radnicki 1923 I
28.04.2012 10:00 Marjan 0 : 2 Kraguj
28.04.2012 10:00 Trgovački 3 : 0 Seljak
28.04.2012 10:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Obilić
28.04.2012 10:00 Pinkum 2 : 0 Plana
28.04.2012 10:00 Panter 3 : 1 MIP-Presing
28.04.2012 10:00 Smederevo 1 : 2 Rudar
28.04.2012 10:00 Presing 3 : 0 Bumerang
28.04.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

28.04.2012 20:00 Proleter 87 : 48 Loznica

Rukomet

28.04.2012 19:30 Kolubara 32 : 32 Radnički
28.04.2012 20:30 Dinamo 31 : 30 Napredak
28.04.2012 18:00 PKB 26 : 24 Metaloplastika
28.04.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 35 : 24 Crvenka
28.04.2012 19:30 Partizan 22 : 22 Požarevac
28.04.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 30 : 26 Železničar 1949
28.04.2012 19:00 Mladost TSK 39 : 26 Novi Pazar
28.04.2012 16:30 Jagodina 25 : 28 Železničar
28.04.2012 Mokra Gora 10 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
28.04.2012 17:00 Zaječar 24 : 25 Spartak Vojput
28.04.2012 18:00 Priboj 28 : 25 Proleter Agroživ
28.04.2012 Hajduk 39 : 29 Apatin
28.04.2012 Titel Džon Dir 42 : 28 Jedinstvo
28.04.2012 Radnički 33 : 26 Dalmatinac
28.04.2012 Hercegovina 40 : 34 Potisje Pleteks
28.04.2012 Napredak 25 : 24 Jabuka
28.04.2012 Ruma 37 : 44 Metalac Asko Vidak
28.04.2012 Banatski Karlovac 23 : 29 Sombor
28.04.2012 19:00 Vlasotince 31 : 31 Planinka
28.04.2012 19:00 Đerdap 32 : 31 Dubočica 54
28.04.2012 19:00 BSK Heba 25 : 29 Jastrebac
28.04.2012 19:00 Žitorađa 38 : 28 Naisus 2
28.04.2012 17:30 Kljajićevo 31 : 22 Kikinda
28.04.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 39 : 26 Grafičar
28.04.2012 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 36 : 26 Putinci
28.04.2012 Radan 38 : 22 Paraćin
28.04.2012 17:00 Užice 10 : 0 Arilje 2
28.04.2012 15:00 Sjenica 25 : 29 Beli andjeo
28.04.2012 12:00 Štrpce Tandems 18 : 33 Goč Merkur
28.04.2012 Mladost 24 : 32 Dubočica 54 2
28.04.2012 Vlasotince 2 28 : 24 Morava Han
28.04.2012 Planinka 2 49 : 29 Morava
28.04.2012 Topličanin 2 17 : 31 Vranje 1957
28.04.2012 18:30 Naisa 20 : 26 Radnički
28.04.2012 19:00 Jagodina 24 : 23 Nopal
28.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 38 : 27 Čačak
28.04.2012 19:00 Zaječar 41 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
28.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 29 : 43 Radnički Resavac
28.04.2012 20:30 Crveni krst 28 : 20 Metalac AD
28.04.2012 20:00 Napredak 24 : 28 Vojvodina
28.04.2012 18:00 Pirot 40 : 15 Zaječar 2
28.04.2012 Niška Banja 23 : 17 Knjaževac 2
28.04.2012 Vlasotince 20 : 25 Morava Han
branko2903 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 9 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
branko2903 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu