28.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Šumadija (A)
4
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mačva
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Sloga (P)
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
FAP
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (Č)
2
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) |
28.08
16:30
Radnički (N)
Dubočica
2
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
28.08
16:30
Žitorađa
Trstenik PPT
2
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
28.08
16:30
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Sloga (D)
Svrljig
0
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Svrljig |
28.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Sloboda (NK)
4
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Donji Srem | 4 : 2 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
28.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Palić
5
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 2 | Palić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Veternik Viskol
Mladost (A)
3
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Solunac
Vršac
3
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Solunac | 3 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Cement
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
28.08
17:00
Senta
Dolina
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Dolina |
28.08
16:30
Mladenovac
Sindjelić
2
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić |
28.08
17:00
Mokra Gora
Slavija
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trepča
Takovo
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Trepča | 3 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Partizan (C)
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Pobeda
Tutin
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Tutin |
28.08
17:00
Vrbovac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
28.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Loznica
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo (V)
0
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) |
28.08
16:30
Sloga
Pukovac
3
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Morava (VH)
Moravica (S)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Moravica (S) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Zloćudovo
Balkanski
2
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 3 | Balkanski | |||||
28.08
16:30
Pusta Reka
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
28.08
16:30
SFS Borac
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Juhor
2
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Juhor |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
6
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Obilić
Kozara
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka (P)
AFK
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 0 | AFK |
28.08
17:00
Metalac AV
Borac
2
5
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Metalac AV | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jugović
Index
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jugović | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.08
17:00
1. Maj
Polet
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | 1. Maj | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Obilić
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Radnički (I)
5
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Radnički (I) |
28.08
11:00
Milutinac
GSP Polet
1
0
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
28.08
16:30
Trudbenik
Slavija
0
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.08
16:30
Vinča
Sremčica
1
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
28.08
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (R)
1
1
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (R) | |||||
28.08
16:30
IMT
Budućnost
3
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | IMT | 3 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
28.08
16:30
Turbina
Borac
2
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Turbina | 2 : 0 | Borac |
28.08
17:00
Grdica
Ibar
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Ibar |
28.08
16:00
Sušica
Seljak
1
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
28.08
16:00
Arsenal
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
28.08
16:00
Sumadinac
Šumadija
3
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Sumadinac | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
28.08
16:00
Cerovac
Kolonija
0
3
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
28.08
16:00
Srbija
Vinogradi DB
2
2
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Srbija | 2 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
28.08
16:00
Sloboda
Kosutnjak
8
0
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Sloboda | 8 : 0 | Kosutnjak | |||||
28.08
16:00
Buducnost
Marsic
0
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Buducnost | 0 : 1 | Marsic | |||||
28.08
16:00
Jadran
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
28.08
16:00
Jedinstvo
Erdoglija 1931
0
0
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 |
28.08
17:00
VGSK
Dunavac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Integral
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mlava (ML) | 0 : 1 | Integral | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bata Bulić
Sloga (B)
0
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac (VL)
Polet (SD)
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Polet (SD) |
28.08
Glavaš
Osipaonica
0
0
|
28.08.2010 | Glavaš | 0 : 0 | Osipaonica |
28.08
17:00
Marjan
Borac (P)
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Marjan | 1 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Badnjevac
Šumadinac (N)
0
4
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Badnjevac | 0 : 4 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Karađorđe (T)
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) |
28.08
17:00
Mačva 2005
Napredak
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mačva 2005 | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Luk Kompenzatori
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Luk Kompenzatori | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
28.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Ribnikar
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Banjani
Spartak
5
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Banjani | 5 : 0 | Spartak |
28.08
Jasen
Crnokosa
1
0
|
28.08.2010 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
28.08
Budućnost
Zlatibor voda
5
2
|
28.08.2010 | Budućnost | 5 : 2 | Zlatibor voda |
28.08
Napredak
Rutevac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Rutevac |
28.08
16:30
Polet
Veternica
0
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Veternica | |||||
28.08
16:30
SFK Moravac
OFK Vlasotince
3
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 3 : 1 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
28.08
16:30
Gradac
Buducnost
2
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 3 | Buducnost |
28.08
17:00
Levac
Dragocvet
1
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Levac | 1 : 3 | Dragocvet |
28.08
17:00
Krivelj
Rajac
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dunav
Miloševo
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Brestovac
Brodoremont
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Brestovac | 2 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
28.08
17:00
Zlot
Rudna Glava
4
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Zlot | 4 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Naupare
2
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Blagotin
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Jasika
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
28.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Velika Drenova
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
28.08
17:00
FUD
Čitluk
6
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | FUD | 6 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Temnić
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Temnić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dedina
Sloga
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Dedina | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bošnjane
Sloga
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bošnjane | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
28.08
17:00
Njegoš
Tisa
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Njegoš | 2 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
28.08
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
2
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloboda
Bačka
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Bačka |
28.08
17:30
Naftagas
OFK Klek
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Naftagas | 2 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
28.08
17:30
Begej
Rusanda
4
1
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Begej | 4 : 1 | Rusanda | |||||
28.08
17:30
Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
28.08
17:30
Budućnost (A)
Mladost
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:30
Vršac United
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Vršac United | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
28.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac
3
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Stanišić
Kula
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Stanišić | 3 : 1 | Kula | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet
Crvenka
2
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Crvenka |
28.08
Mladost
Slavija
1
2
|
28.08.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
28.08
ŽSK
Tvrdjava
4
0
|
28.08.2010 | ŽSK | 4 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.08
Jedinstvo
Železničar
2
1
|
28.08.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
Stari Grad
Borac
2
0
|
28.08.2010 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
Srbobran
Šajkaš
7
0
|
28.08.2010 | Srbobran | 7 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
28.08
Vrbas
Hercegovac
0
1
|
28.08.2010 | Vrbas | 0 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
28.08
Bečej
Omladinac
0
1
|
28.08.2010 | Bečej | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
Kabel
Petrovaradin
2
2
|
28.08.2010 | Kabel | 2 : 2 | Petrovaradin |
28.08
15:00
Mladost
Ljukovo
3
0
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
28.08
15:00
Hajduk
Zeka Buljubaša
0
2
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
28.08
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Železničar
1
0
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
15:00
Podrinje
Sloven
3
1
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
28.08
15:00
Fruškogorac
Partizan
0
3
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
28.08
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Hajduk (Š)
1
0
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
28.08
15:00
Jedinstvo
Graničar
0
3
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
28.08
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Jadran
1
0
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
28.08
16:30
IM Rakovica
Podunavac
0
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
28.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Borac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Komgrap
Poštar - Zvezdara
0
2
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Komgrap | 0 : 2 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
28.08
16:30
BSK Batajnica
PIK Zemun
2
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
28.08
16:30
Rudar
Strelac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Policajac
Dunavac
1
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Policajac | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Lepušnica
1
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 0 | Lepušnica |
28.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Žiča
4
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mlada krila | 4 : 2 | Žiča | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lazac
Polet
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Lazac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.08
17:00
Čibukovac
Olimpik
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Čibukovac | 1 : 2 | Olimpik |
28.08
17:00
Đerdap
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Žika Marković uča
Pobeda
0
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Žika Marković uča | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
28.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Napredak (VC)
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Napredak (VC) |
28.08
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Sloga
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
28.08
Borac
Duško
3
0
|
28.08.2010 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Duško |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Palilula
0
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet (V)
Mladi Radnik
4
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Polet (V) | 4 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Draževac
Katun
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Draževac | 3 : 0 | Katun | |||||
28.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
1
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Kraljevo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vukašinovac
Sloga
3
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Tempo
Polet (R)
4
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Tempo | 4 : 0 | Polet (R) |
28.08
BSK
Mladost
3
1
|
28.08.2010 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
Omladinac
Mladi Borac
3
4
|
28.08.2010 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | Mladi Borac |
28.08
17:00
Gornje Krajince
Nomanica
7
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Gornje Krajince | 7 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Umac
Moravac
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Goblen
Veliko Trnjane
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Goblen | 2 : 1 | Veliko Trnjane | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Real
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Real |
28.08
16:30
Ursule
Javor
6
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Ursule | 6 : 1 | Javor | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda
2
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
28.08
17:00
BSK
OFK Tamnič
8
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | BSK | 8 : 1 | OFK Tamnič |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gornji Stepoš
1
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Gornji Stepoš |
28.08
17:30
Glogonj
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:30 | Glogonj | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
28.08
Graničar
Dunav
4
0
|
28.08.2010 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Dunav |
28.08
13:30
Sremac
Polet
2
1
|
28.08.2010 13:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.08
13:30
Sloga
Dunav
2
1
|
28.08.2010 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
28.08
13:30
Sloga Borac
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
28.08.2010 13:30 | Sloga Borac | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
28.08
13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Podunavac
1
3
|
28.08.2010 13:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 3 | Podunavac |
28.08
14:00
Srem
Lovac
2
0
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
28.08
14:00
Napredak
Sloboda
1
4
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
28.08
14:00
OFK Brestač
Mladost
2
0
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
14:00
Sremac
Vitez
7
0
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Sremac | 7 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
28.08
14:00
Popinci
Šumar
2
0
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Popinci | 2 : 0 | Šumar | |||||
28.08
14:00
Graničar
Sloven
0
2
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Graničar | 0 : 2 | Sloven |
28.08
16:30
BSK
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Krtinska
Sloboda
7
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Krtinska | 7 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost (Č)
TEK Sloga
2
3
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Mladost (Č) | 2 : 3 | TEK Sloga | |||||
28.08
16:30
Budućnost
Napredak
0
1
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
28.08
Pionir
Napredak
0
0
|
28.08.2010 | Pionir | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
Studenski Grad
Rusanj
1
0
|
28.08.2010 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 0 | Rusanj | |||||
28.08
Dunav
Mostanica
3
1
|
28.08.2010 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Mostanica |
28.08
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
28.08
17:00
Obilić
Burovac
0
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Burovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Laolac
Zadrugar
2
4
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Laolac | 2 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dobrnje
B.S.K.
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Dobrnje | 1 : 2 | B.S.K. | |||||
28.08
17:00
Soko
Radnik
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Soko | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
7 juli
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | 7 juli | |||||
28.08
17:00
Busur
Mlava
0
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Busur | 0 : 2 | Mlava |
28.08
17:00
"14 Oktobar"
Polet
6
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | "14 Oktobar" | 6 : 2 | Polet |
28.08
17:00
Sloga
Cer
4
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Cer | |||||
28.08
17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Buducnost
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 1 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Savacium
Torpedo
0
3
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Savacium | 0 : 3 | Torpedo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Fortuna
POFK Letnjikovac
7
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Fortuna | 7 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak (S)
Napredak (R)
1
4
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 4 | Napredak (R) |
28.08
17:00
Dumaca
Zablaće
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Dumaca | 3 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost s
8
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Mladost s | |||||
28.08
17:00
Metlić
Mladost
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Metlić | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sava
Draginje
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Sava | 2 : 1 | Draginje |
28.08
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Stari Trstenik
6
3
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 6 : 3 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
28.08
16:00
Jugovići
Gradina
0
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Jugovići | 0 : 1 | Gradina |
28.08
16:30
Petka
Mladost
4
2
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Petka | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
16:30
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
2
2
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Strmovo | 2 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladi Borac
Rasadnik
2
0
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Rasadnik | |||||
28.08
16:30
Sokolovo
Proleter
2
2
|
28.08.2010 16:30 | Sokolovo | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
28.08
17:00
Rad
Sloboda PS
0
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac
Metalac
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Spartak ZV
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Javor
2
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
28.08
17:00
Smederevo
BSK Borča
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
28.08
17:00
Teleoptik
Kolubara
1
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
28.08
17:00
Big bul Radnički
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Big bul Radnički | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sinđelić
0
2
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
2
1
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Banat
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bežanija
Zemun
1
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
28.08
17:00
BASK
Novi Sad
3
0
|
28.08.2010 17:00 | BASK | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
28.08
15:00
Borac
Omladinac
0
8
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 8 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
15:00
Stanišić
Kula
0
5
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Stanišić | 0 : 5 | Kula | |||||
28.08
15:00
Polet
Crvenka
3
1
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Crvenka |
28.08
Mladi radnik (P)
Rudar
3
2
|
28.08.2010 | Mladi radnik (P) | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
28.08
13:00
Sloga
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
28.08.2010 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
28.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
28.08.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.08
11:00
Rad
Radnički 1923
4
0
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.08
10:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
28.08.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
28.08
Železničar (P)
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
28.08.2010 | Železničar (P) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.08
Mladi radnik (P)
Rudar
5
1
|
28.08.2010 | Mladi radnik (P) | 5 : 1 | Rudar |
28.08
15:00
Njegoš
Tisa
8
1
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Njegoš | 8 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
28.08
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
2
8
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 8 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.08
15:00
Sloboda
Bačka
3
0
|
28.08.2010 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
28.08
13:00
Timok
BSK Borča
0
2
|
28.08.2010 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
28.08
13:00
Teleoptik
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
28.08.2010 13:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.08
14:00
Beograd
Napredak
0
1
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
10:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
28.08.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
28.08
10:00
Tavankut
Čantavir
0
4
|
28.08.2010 10:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 4 | Čantavir | |||||
28.08
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Senta
11
0
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 11 : 0 | Senta | |||||
28.08
10:00
Potisje
Preporod
2
0
|
28.08.2010 10:00 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Preporod |
28.08
Mladi radnik (R)
Panter
1
1
|
28.08.2010 | Mladi radnik (R) | 1 : 1 | Panter |
28.08
11:00
Radnički (N)
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.08
13:00
Kruševac
Rad
0
2
|
28.08.2010 13:00 | Kruševac | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
28.08
16:00
OFK Beograd
Sloga
2
2
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
11:00
Smederevo
Borac
2
0
|
28.08.2010 11:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
14:00
Bežanija
Napredak
0
4
|
28.08.2010 14:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
16:00
Loznica
OFK Paraćin
2
1
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
28.08
16:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
28.08.2010 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
28.08
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Senta
5
0
|
28.08.2010 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 5 : 0 | Senta |