29.04
Jedinstvo
Vujić voda
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
29.04
Metalac (K)
Loznica
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
29.04
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.04
Radnički (K)
Mačva
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
29.04
FAP
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
29.04
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.04
Sloga (PM)
Inon
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 0 | Inon | |||||
29.04
Budućnost (V)
Železničar
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
29.04
Balkanski
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.04
Svrljig
Vlasina
4
2
|
29.04.2009 | Svrljig | 4 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
29.04
Timok
Sinđelić
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.04
Car Konstantin
Radnički (P)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
29.04
Kopaonik
Dubočica
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
29.04
Radnik Rosa
Topličanin
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo
Župa
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Župa |
29.04
Sloven
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
29.04
Palić
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Palić | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
29.04
Spartak (D)
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
29.04
Bačka (BP)
Kikinda
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
29.04
Big Bul
Radnički (Š)
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | Big Bul | 3 : 2 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
29.04
Metalac AV
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Metalac AV | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.04
Mladost (BJ)
Senta
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 1 | Senta | |||||
29.04
Radnički (S)
Vršac
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Vršac |
29.04
Srem
BASK
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | Srem | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
29.04
Zemun
PKB
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | PKB | |||||
29.04
Lisović
Teleoptik
0
2
|
29.04.2009 | Lisović | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.04
Sopot
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.04
Palilulac
Mladenovac
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
29.04
Beograd
Šumadija
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
29.04
Dorćol
Sindjelić
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.04
Radnički (NB)
Železničar (BV)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Železničar (BV) |
29.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Omladinac (NS)
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
29.04
Prijevor
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
29.04
Gruža
Vodojaža
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
29.04
Crnokosa
Takovo
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | Crnokosa | 1 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
29.04
Šumadija 1903
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
29.04
Polet (Lj)
Bane
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
29.04
Mokra Gora
Erdoglija
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
29.04
Sloga (BB)
Partizan (KM)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
29.04
Sloga (S)
Orlovac
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Orlovac |
29.04
Sloga (LŠ)
Selevac
0
1
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
29.04
Morava (VP)
Radnički (V)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
29.04
Homoljac
Radnički (KO)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
29.04
Vrbovac
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Vrbovac | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
29.04
VGSK
Krušik
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
29.04
Rudar (K)
Zvižd
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
29.04
Beloševac
Ribnica
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | Beloševac | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
29.04
Crvena zvezda (S)
Omladinac (Š)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
29.04
Jadar (GD)
Obilić (Ž)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 3 : 0 | Obilić (Ž) |
29.04
Budućnost (D)
Poštar
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 1 | Poštar |
29.04
Mladost (O)
Popovići
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
29.04
Budućnost (K)
Mataruge
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
29.04
Ibar (MB)
Morava (S)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 2 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
29.04
Radnik
Radnički (K)
1
4
|
29.04.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.04
Tutin
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
29.04
Magnohrom
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
Karađorđe
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
29.04
Borac
Proleter Lasta
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
29.04
Jošanica
Rudar
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Jošanica | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
29.04
Košutnjak
Šumadija
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Košutnjak | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
29.04
Sloga (B)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.04
Beli Orao
Dunavac
8
0
|
29.04.2009 | Beli Orao | 8 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
29.04
Bata Bulić
Napredak
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
Borac (Ž)
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 5 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
29.04
Sloga (D)
Šapine
0
1
|
29.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
29.04
Zadrugar (O)
Borac (VL)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 0 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
29.04
Zadrugar (T)
Petar Dobrnjac
1
5
|
29.04.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 1 : 5 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
29.04
Polet
Vihor
4
3
|
29.04.2009 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Vihor |
29.04
Palilulac
Delijski Vis
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.04
Brzi Brod
Proleter (M)
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
29.04
Jastrebac Proleter
Vrtište
0
6
|
29.04.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 0 : 6 | Vrtište | |||||
29.04
Aluminjum
Radnički (T)
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Aluminjum | 3 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
29.04
Moravac
Morava (K)
4
0
|
29.04.2009 | Moravac | 4 : 0 | Morava (K) | |||||
29.04
Omladinac (GK)
Čegar
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 3 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
29.04
Sloboda (GV)
Budućnost (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
29.04
Vulkan
Mramor
4
1
|
29.04.2009 | Vulkan | 4 : 1 | Mramor |
29.04
OFK Futog
Kabel
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | OFK Futog | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
29.04
OFK Vrbas
Borac (Š)
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Borac (Š) | |||||
29.04
Obilić (Z)
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | Obilić (Z) | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.04
Sremac
Tvrdjava
1
6
|
29.04.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 6 | Tvrdjava | |||||
29.04
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (BP)
4
3
|
29.04.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 3 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
29.04
Bečej Old gold
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
29.04
Šajkaš
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Šajkaš | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin |
29.04
Metalac
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.04
Kolubara
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
29.04
Hajduk
Sevojno
0
4
|
29.04.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | Sevojno | |||||
29.04
Voždovac
Bežanija
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
29.04
Smederevo
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.04
Spartak Z.V.
Srem
4
0
|
29.04.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
29.04
BSK Borča
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.04
ČSK Pivara
Dinamo
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
29.04
Novi Sad
Indjija
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Indjija |
29.04
Dinamo
VGSK
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
29.04
Železničar
Bavanište
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
29.04
Putevi
Spartak
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | Putevi | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
29.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
Volley Star
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | Volley Star | 3 : 2 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
29.04
PKB
Planinka PV
32
23
|
29.04.2009 | PKB | 32 : 23 | Planinka PV | |||||
29.04
Mladost Radnički
Proleter Naftagas
29
32
|
29.04.2009 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 32 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
29.04
Kolubara
Jugović-Unimet
31
22
|
29.04.2009 | Kolubara | 31 : 22 | Jugović-Unimet | |||||
29.04
Metaloplastika ZK
ORK Niš
33
26
|
29.04.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 33 : 26 | ORK Niš | |||||
29.04
Partizan SiSi
Priboj
37
23
|
29.04.2009 | Partizan SiSi | 37 : 23 | Priboj | |||||
29.04
Vojvodina Železničar
Crvenka
26
26
|
29.04.2009 | Vojvodina Železničar | 26 : 26 | Crvenka | |||||
29.04
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
32
24
|
29.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 24 | Radnički |
29.04
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
27
21
|
29.04.2009 | Rudar | 27 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
29.04
Železnicar Gas Teh
Max Sport
28
23
|
29.04.2009 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 28 : 23 | Max Sport | |||||
29.04
Cepelin
Spartak
32
26
|
29.04.2009 | Cepelin | 32 : 26 | Spartak |
29.04
SAS
Koska
4
1
|
29.04.2009 | SAS | 4 : 1 | Koska | 2:0 |