29.04
16:00
Mačva
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
29.04
16:00
Železničar
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.04
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Vujić Valjevo
1
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 1 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
29.04
14:00
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (BB)
4
1
|
29.04.2012 14:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
29.04
16:30
Trgovački (J)
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Trgovački (J) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Borac (B)
Sloga
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:30
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.04
16:30
Dinamo
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kopaonik
Žitorađa
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
29.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok
1
2
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 2 | Timok |
29.04
16:00
Dolina
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
29.04
16:00
Dunav
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
29.04
17:00
Šumadija
Žarkovo
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
29.04
17:00
PKB
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
29.04
17:00
BASK
Beograd
4
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | BASK | 4 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
29.04
10:00
Sindjelić
Dorćol
2
0
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
29.04
11:00
Hajduk
Voždovac
0
2
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Srem (J)
Sopot
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
29.04
17:00
Radnički (O)
Kovačevac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Kovačevac |
29.04
16:00
Tutin
Partizan
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Prijevor
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Prijevor |
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Homoljac
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Železničar
Gruža
1
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 5 | Gruža | |||||
29.04
16:00
Obilić
Šumadinac
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Borac (VL)
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac (Ž)
Zvižd
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (Ž) | 1 : 1 | Zvižd |
29.04
16:00
Krušik
Drina
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
29.04
16:00
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Zadrugar
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.04
16:00
Miloš Pocerac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
16:30
Vučje
Rudar Alpos
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vučje | 4 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
29.04
16:30
Zaplanjac
Zloćudovo
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Moravac Orion (M)
Sloga (L)
5
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Moravac Orion (M) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Moravica
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Moravica |
29.04
16:30
Juhor
Rembas
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Timočanin
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Kablovi
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
29.04
16:30
Župa
Morava (Ć)
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Majdanpek
Ozren
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
29.04
16:00
Borac
Radnički (Z)
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (B)
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Radnički (B) |
29.04
16:00
Budućnost (M)
Obilić
7
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (M) | 7 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
29.04
16:00
Mladost (T)
Omladinac (NB)
3
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 3 | Omladinac (NB) |
29.04
10:00
Radnički (R)
Resnik
1
0
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
Borac (O)
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
29.04
10:00
Grafičar
Železnik Lavovi
2
2
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 2 : 2 | Železnik Lavovi |
29.04
16:30
Braća Vuković
Polet (R)
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Radnik
Ribnica (J)
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Radnički
Budućnost
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Ibar
Borac (V)
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Ibar | 0 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mataruge
Rudar
2
4
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 4 | Rudar |
29.04
16:00
Šumadija
Sušica
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
29.04
16:00
Budućnost
Vinogradi DB
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
29.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Kolonija
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
29.04
16:00
Azbest
Arsenal
1
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Azbest | 1 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
29.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Sloga D
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Slavija
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Napredak
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Ovčar
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
29.04
16:30
Spartak
Morava
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
29.04
16:30
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
6
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Brezak
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Brezak | |||||
29.04
11:00
Prilike
Vujan
4
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 4 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
29.04
16:30
Šumadija
Mladost
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
29.04
16:00
Banja
Bokanja
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
29.04
16:00
Junkovac
Beli orlovi
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
29.04
16:00
Aranđelovac
Vinča
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac
Šumadinac (N)
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
29.04
10:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac (S)
5
0
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) |
29.04
Omladinac
Cerovac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
29.04
Napredak
Bresje Superior
7
1
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Bresje Superior | |||||
29.04
Osipaonica
Sloboda
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | Osipaonica | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.04
Budućnost
Selevac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Borac |
29.04
16:00
Dragoš
Beli Orao
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
29.04
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Šapine
1
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 5 | Šapine | |||||
29.04
16:00
Železničar
Mladi Borac
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mlava
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga B
Mladost
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga B | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:00
Crni Vrh
Sloga K
8
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 8 : 0 | Sloga K |
29.04
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Napredak
2
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
17:00
Gučevo
Sloga
5
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Gučevo | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
17:00
Lipolist
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lipolist | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Radjevac
Borac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (DD)
Radnički
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
29.04
16:00
Sovljak
Proleter
6
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sovljak | 6 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:00
Milenko Pavlović
ZSK
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 3 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
29.04
16:00
Brežđe
Trlić
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Brežđe | 3 : 1 | Trlić | |||||
29.04
16:00
Brezovica
Rubribreza
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 2 | Rubribreza |
29.04
15:00
Ariljska Rampa
Omladinac
0
0
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
15:00
Napredak
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
29.04
15:00
Budućnost
GP Zlatibor
2
4
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
29.04
15:00
Bioska
Jasen
2
3
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Bioska | 2 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
29.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
0
7
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Železničar | |||||
29.04
15:00
Sečica
Perućac
3
0
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Sečica | 3 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
29.04
15:00
Polet
Crnokosa
2
0
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Crnokosa |
29.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Rudar
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.04
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Proleter
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mramor
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Mramor | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vrtište
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Vrtište | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.04
16:30
Budućnost (PK)
Radnički
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (PK) | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
29.04
16:30
Doljevac 1971
Orljane
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 2 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
29.04
16:30
Bukovik
Radnički 1947 (Č)
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Bukovik | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Toplica
Napredak
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Toplica | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Rasovača
5
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 5 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
29.04
16:30
Morava
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Umac
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 1 | Umac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Čekmin
Navalin
4
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Čekmin | 4 : 2 | Navalin | |||||
29.04
16:30
Gradac
Morava
8
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 8 : 0 | Morava | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Šumadija
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
29.04
16:30
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Veternica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jablanica
Radan
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 3 | Radan |
29.04
16:30
Mladost P.R
Zadrugar
3
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost P.R | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.04
16:30
Temac
Jedinstvo P
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Temac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo P | |||||
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Dragoš
5
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Dragoš |
29.04
15:30
Bukuroca
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
29.04.2012 15:30 | Bukuroca | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
29.04
15:30
Besa
Nebeski Andjeli
2
2
|
29.04.2012 15:30 | Besa | 2 : 2 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
29.04
15:30
Kondiva
Pčinja
1
5
|
29.04.2012 15:30 | Kondiva | 1 : 5 | Pčinja |
29.04
17:00
Omladinac
Dobrič
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
29.04
17:00
Svetlost
Kosovac
0
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Svetlost | 0 : 3 | Kosovac |
29.04
17:00
Lugomir
Vinogradar
2
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lugomir | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.04
17:00
Istok 63
Levač
2
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Istok 63 | 2 : 0 | Levač | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (K)
Morava
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.04
17:00
Napredak (S)
Mladost (J)
2
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (J) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Vinorača
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
29.04
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Sindjelic
2
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 3 | Sindjelic | |||||
29.04
17:00
Budućnost
Kušiljevo
2
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Kušiljevo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Dragocvet
Sloga
7
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Dragocvet | 7 : 1 | Sloga |
29.04
11:00
Ključ
Radnički
4
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
16:00
Brodoremont
Bor
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Brodoremont | 0 : 0 | Bor | |||||
29.04
16:00
Rajac
Radujevac
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Radujevac |
29.04
16:30
Dedina
Donji Kopaonik
3
5
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Dedina | 3 : 5 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Trajal
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Bošnjane
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
29.04
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Jovan Kursula
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 0 : 4 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
29.04
16:30
Velika Drenova
Jasika
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Naupare
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
29.04
16:30
Trudbenik
Blagotin
5
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Trudbenik | 5 : 0 | Blagotin |
29.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost
7
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 7 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga (Ž)
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Omladinac
Midžor
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Midžor |
29.04
16:00
Vršac United
BAK
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vršac United | 0 : 0 | BAK | |||||
29.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vulturul
Partizan (U)
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 3 | Partizan (U) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Spartak
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 5 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac (S)
Tempo
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
29.04
16:00
Jugoslavija
Slavija
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
29.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
29.04
17:00
Čantavir
Bačka
4
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Čantavir | 4 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
29.04
17:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
29.04
17:00
Bajša
Proleter
2
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
29.04
16:00
Mladost (BD)
Potisje
8
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BD) | 8 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
29.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Begej
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 0 | Begej | |||||
29.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Gradnulica
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 5 : 1 | Gradnulica | |||||
29.04
16:00
OFK Klek
Naftagas (B)
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Klek | 3 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina 1928
Borac (Z)
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 0 : 0 | Borac (Z) |
29.04
16:30
BSK
Sloga
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kula
Graničar (G)
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kula | 3 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Crvenka
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
29.04
16:30
Graničar (R)
Hajduk
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Graničar (R) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
29.04
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kordun
PIK Prigrevica
6
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kordun | 6 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica |
29.04
Hajduk (V)
LSK Laćarak
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
29.04
Radnički
Mladost
1
0
|
29.04.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk (B)
2
4
|
29.04.2012 | Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 4 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
29.04
Sloga Milšped
Graničar
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga Milšped | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
29.04
Hajduk (Š)
Sremac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 1 : 1 | Sremac |
29.04
Stari Grad
Omladinac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Stari Grad | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
Petrovaradin
Sutjeska
0
0
|
29.04.2012 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.04
Hercegovac
Kabel
0
1
|
29.04.2012 | Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
29.04
Bačka
Borac
3
4
|
29.04.2012 | Bačka | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
29.04
Slavija (P)
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Slavija (P) | 2 : 1 | Slavija (NS) |
29.04
11:00
Prva Iskra
PIK Zemun
1
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
29.04
17:00
Strelac
IMR
0
4
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Strelac | 0 : 4 | IMR | |||||
29.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Baćevac
2
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Baćevac |
29.04
15:30
Radnik
Ibar
2
1
|
29.04.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
29.04
13:00
Moša
Rudar
1
8
|
29.04.2012 13:00 | Moša | 1 : 8 | Rudar |
29.04
Radnički
Gračanica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
29.04
Polet
Brezovica
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Brezovica | |||||
29.04
Plemetina
Čaglavica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Plemetina | 3 : 0 | Čaglavica | |||||
29.04
Sitnica
Gracko
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Sitnica | 0 : 3 | Gracko |
29.04
16:30
ND 2011
Čibukovac
7
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | ND 2011 | 7 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Granit
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
29.04
16:30
Tavnik
Lazac
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Morava
Žiča
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Žiča | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Šumadija
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vrnjci | 0 : 0 | Šumadija |
29.04
16:00
Kremenac
Mladost
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:00
Seljak
Srbija
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
29.04
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Ćava
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 0 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
29.04
16:00
Košutnjak
Mladost Teferič
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Košutnjak | 0 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
29.04
16:00
Hajduk
Kolektiv
7
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 7 : 0 | Kolektiv |
29.04
Premeća
Zadrugar
4
1
|
29.04.2012 | Premeća | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.04
Polet
Planinac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
29.04
Malba
Čačak 94
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Malba | 1 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
29.04
Rakova
Mladost (P)
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Rakova | 0 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
29.04
Miokovci
Morava
4
1
|
29.04.2012 | Miokovci | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.04
Budućnost
Strelac
5
1
|
29.04.2012 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Strelac |
29.04
16:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Majdan
4
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 4 : 4 | Majdan | |||||
29.04
16:00
Velereč 94
Jablanica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Velereč 94 | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
29.04
16:00
Ozrem
Takovski Ustanak
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Ozrem | 0 : 4 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Boljkovci
Šilopaj
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Boljkovci | 1 : 3 | Šilopaj |
29.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Radnički
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
11:00
Gradina
Brezova
3
0
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Brezova | |||||
29.04
11:00
Jelica
Vrelo
2
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 2 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Gorušica
Bjelica
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Gorušica | 5 : 1 | Bjelica | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kotraža
Bratstvo
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kotraža | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
29.04
16:00
Jasenica
B 2000
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jasenica | 3 : 2 | B 2000 | |||||
29.04
16:00
Proleter
Trešnjevica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevica | |||||
29.04
16:00
Maskar
Radoje Domanović
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Maskar | 1 : 1 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
29.04
16:00
BSK
Šamot
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Šamot | |||||
29.04
16:00
Šatornja
Mladost
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šatornja | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
29.04
Karađorđe
BSK
3
2
|
29.04.2012 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
29.04
Mladost (K)
Omladinac
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
Šumadija
Lepenica
3
4
|
29.04.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 4 | Lepenica | |||||
29.04
ŽSK
Pobeda
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | ŽSK | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
29.04
Mladost (R)
Grivac
4
2
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost (R) | 4 : 2 | Grivac |
29.04
Budućnost
Mramorac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Mramorac | |||||
29.04
Proleter
Bašin
4
1
|
29.04.2012 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Bašin | |||||
29.04
Šumadija
Beli Orlovi
4
2
|
29.04.2012 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
29.04
Bačinac
Palanka
7
1
|
29.04.2012 | Bačinac | 7 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
29.04
Udarnik
Vodice
6
0
|
29.04.2012 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | Vodice |
29.04
16:00
SASK
Budućnost
6
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | SASK | 6 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
16:00
Slavija
Proleter
1
7
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 7 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:00
Skobalj
Kolarac
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Skobalj | 2 : 2 | Kolarac |
29.04
16:00
Ravni Gaj
Vučak
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 0 | Vučak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Landol
Badljevica
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Landol | 0 : 2 | Badljevica | |||||
29.04
16:00
7. Jul
Petrijevac
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | 7. Jul | 3 : 1 | Petrijevac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Drugovac
Podunavac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Drugovac | 2 : 0 | Podunavac |
29.04
Polet
Mladi borac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
29.04
Mladost
Jasenica
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jasenica |
29.04
Mladost
Bata Bulić
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
29.04
Omladinac (B)
Napredak (T)
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (T) | |||||
29.04
Omladinac (S)
Krilaš
0
0
|
29.04.2012 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
29.04
Zadrugar
Radnički
1
0
|
29.04.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
Napredak (VC)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
Sloga
Polet
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Polet |
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Dunavac (P)
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 3 : 2 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
RSK
2
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 4 | RSK | |||||
29.04
16:00
Napredak (B)
Žitkovica
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
29.04
16:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo (D)
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (Ć)
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak (N) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
29.04
17:00
Velika Reka
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Studenac
TE Gučevo
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Studenac | 1 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
29.04
17:00
14. Oktobar
Stari Jadar
0
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 0 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
29.04
17:00
Cer
Stolice
7
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Cer | 7 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
29.04
17:00
Granit
Luk
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Luk | |||||
29.04
17:00
Lonjin
Mladost
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lonjin | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
29.04
Vlašić
Mladost (PP)
2
5
|
29.04.2012 | Vlašić | 2 : 5 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
29.04
Karađorđe
OFK Jelen
4
0
|
29.04.2012 | Karađorđe | 4 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
29.04
Pričinović
OFK Varna
5
1
|
29.04.2012 | Pričinović | 5 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
29.04
Dumaca
Galeb
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Dumaca | 2 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
29.04
Mrovska
Provo
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Mrovska | 0 : 3 | Provo | |||||
29.04
Dobrava
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
29.04.2012 | Dobrava | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.04
Pocerina
Sloga (M)
5
2
|
29.04.2012 | Pocerina | 5 : 2 | Sloga (M) | |||||
29.04
Korman
Mladost (Z)
4
0
|
29.04.2012 | Korman | 4 : 0 | Mladost (Z) |
29.04
17:00
Mladi Borac
Majur
0
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 3 | Majur | |||||
29.04
17:00
Gorki
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Gorki | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (S)
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Partizan
Sloga (B)
5
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Proleter
Duško
4
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Duško | |||||
29.04
17:00
Napredak
Drina
6
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Drina |
29.04
16:30
Rajac
Komanice
6
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Rajac | 6 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
29.04
16:30
Veliševac
Gornji Lajkovac
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Veliševac | 1 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Borac
Dučić
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Dučić | |||||
29.04
16:30
Liplje
Toplica
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Liplje | 1 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
29.04
16:30
Orao
Vrujci
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Orao | 2 : 3 | Vrujci |
29.04
16:00
Tešnjar
Pričević
12
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Tešnjar | 12 : 0 | Pričević | |||||
29.04
16:00
Lukavac
Zadrugar
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Lukavac | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.04
16:00
Iskra
Junior Novo Naselje
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
29.04
16:00
Polet
Gradac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kotešica
Mladost Dračić
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kotešica | 0 : 2 | Mladost Dračić | |||||
29.04
16:00
Mladost Kamenica
OFK Povlen
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost Kamenica | 1 : 2 | OFK Povlen |
29.04
16:30
Kolubara Gaj
Dimitrije Tucović
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kolubara Gaj | 2 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucović |
29.04
16:00
Brgule
Polet
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Brgule | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Tvrdojevac
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga
Vrelo
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
29.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Kalenić
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 1 | Kalenić | |||||
29.04
16:00
Gunjevac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Gunjevac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
16:00
Čučuge
Dokmir
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Čučuge | 2 : 0 | Dokmir | |||||
29.04
16:00
Paljuvi
Joševa
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Paljuvi | 1 : 1 | Joševa |
29.04
17:00
Duškovci
Dobrinjac
3
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Duškovci | 3 : 1 | Dobrinjac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Lazarica
Plavi tok
6
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lazarica | 6 : 2 | Plavi tok | |||||
29.04
14:30
Lauš
Borac (SD)
5
0
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Lauš | 5 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Glumač
Gorobilje
5
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Glumač | 5 : 2 | Gorobilje | |||||
29.04
14:30
Pobeda
Borac (O)
6
3
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 6 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Savinac
Blagaja
1
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Savinac | 1 : 3 | Blagaja |
29.04
16:30
Vulkan
Mladost
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vulkan | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Koca
Mladost
0
5
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Koca | 0 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Secanica
Supovac
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Secanica | 2 : 2 | Supovac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost (DM)
Morava
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DM) | 1 : 3 | Morava | |||||
29.04
16:30
Morava
Zeleznicar
2
6
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 6 | Zeleznicar |
29.04
11:00
Polet (R)
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.04
11:00
OFK Sloga
Tempo
9
5
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | OFK Sloga | 9 : 5 | Tempo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
3
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 3 | Kraljevo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Draževac
Ratar
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Draževac | 3 : 0 | Ratar |
29.04
16:30
Moravac
NS Tatko
4
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 4 : 3 | NS Tatko | |||||
29.04
16:30
Naisus
Radnički
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Naisus | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
16:30
Padina
Baličevac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Padina | 2 : 1 | Baličevac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Dobrič
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Dobrič |
29.04
Sloga
Kumarevo
3
1
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Kumarevo | |||||
29.04
Mladi Borac
Radnički
3
6
|
29.04.2012 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 6 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
MB
Polet
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | MB | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
29.04
Morava
Železničar
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
29.04
Lemind Livnica
Sloboda
4
0
|
29.04.2012 | Lemind Livnica | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
29.04
16:30
Sloga
Padež
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Padež | |||||
29.04
16:30
Željuša
Pobeda
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Željuša | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
29.04
16:30
Provalija
Sloboda
3
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Provalija | 3 : 3 | Sloboda |
29.04
17:00
BSK
Bratstvo
4
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Crni Vrh
6
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Kupinovac | 6 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (D)
4
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (T)
Sindjelic
3
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Sindjelic | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (S)
Ursule
0
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 0 | Ursule | |||||
29.04
17:00
Kolare
Javor
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Kolare | 1 : 0 | Javor |
29.04
16:30
Ratar
Slatina
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
29.04
16:30
Deli Jovan
Urovica
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Deli Jovan | 0 : 1 | Urovica | |||||
29.04
16:30
OFK Tamnič
Smedovac
6
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Tamnič | 6 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Miloševo
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vidrovac
Samarinovac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vidrovac | 2 : 0 | Samarinovac |
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Koča Andjelković
1
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
29.04
16:00
Napredak
Junior
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Junior | |||||
29.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Rtkovo
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Rtkovo | |||||
29.04
16:00
Pontes
Kladušnica
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Pontes | 0 : 1 | Kladušnica |
29.04
16:30
Tomako
Ušće
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Tomako | 2 : 2 | Ušće | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sloga L
Župski biseri
5
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga L | 5 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost DK
Mladost T
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost DK | 1 : 1 | Mladost T |
29.04
16:00
Dvorane
Mudrakovac
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Modrica
Sloga
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Modrica | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:00
Šanac
Rasina
5
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Šanac | 5 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
29.04
16:00
Budućnost
13.April
0
6
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 6 | 13.April | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kapidzija
Čitluk
1
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kapidzija | 1 : 4 | Čitluk | |||||
29.04
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Kupci
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 4 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
29.04
16:00
Parunovac
Belović
1
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 4 | Belović |
29.04
16:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo Stević
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
29.04
16:00
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
1
7
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 7 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac (P)
BSK Bavanište
3
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 4 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
29.04
16:00
Plavi Dunav
Strela
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 5 : 1 | Strela | |||||
29.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
Glogonj
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Dolovo
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
29.04
16:00
Unirea
Budućnost (BB)
0
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Unirea | 0 : 5 | Budućnost (BB) |
29.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Karaš (K)
Ratar
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Karaš (K) | 3 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
29.04
16:00
Potporanj
Dobrica
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
29.04
16:00
Karaš (J)
Ševac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 1 | Ševac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Banat
Budućnost (A)
1
6
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 1 : 6 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
29.04
16:00
Dunav
Borac (VS)
0
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 0 : 5 | Borac (VS) |
29.04
17:00
Đurđin
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Đurđin | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Bratstvo
4
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Udarnik
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Hajduk
Žednik
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
Dušan Silni
1
5
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 5 | Dušan Silni | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mala Bosna
Solid
0
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 1 | Solid |
29.04
17:00
Graničar
Tromedja
4
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Tromedja | |||||
29.04
17:00
Slavija
Šampion Olimpija
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
3
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
17:00
Tisa
Horgoš Higlo
3
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | Horgoš Higlo |
29.04
16:30
Tomislavci
Mićunovo
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Tomislavci | 1 : 1 | Mićunovo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sokolac
Olimpija
2
5
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sokolac | 2 : 5 | Olimpija | |||||
29.04
16:30
Eđšeg
Mladost
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Eđšeg | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
8
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Polet
2. Oktobar
4
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac
ŽAK
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Delija
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Delija |
29.04
16:00
Bega
Omladinac
5
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Bega | 5 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Proleter
Budućnost
3
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Terekves
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
29.04
16:00
Roham
Polet
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Roham | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.04
16:00
Napredak
Olimpija
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Olimpija |
29.04
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Dunav
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rusin
0
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 5 | Rusin |
29.04
Podunavac
Graničar K
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Podunavac | 2 : 0 | Graničar K | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo
Popinci
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Popinci | |||||
29.04
OFK Brestač
Sloga Borac
1
0
|
29.04.2012 | OFK Brestač | 1 : 0 | Sloga Borac | |||||
29.04
Borac
Železničar
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
29.04
Hrtkovci
Ljukovo
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
29.04
Graničar G
Sloven
0
0
|
29.04.2012 | Graničar G | 0 : 0 | Sloven |
29.04
16:30
OFK Sirig
Partizan
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
16:30
Čenej
Vinogradar
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Čenej | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.04
16:30
Dinamo
Fruškogorski partizan
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
29.04
16:30
Borac
TSK
0
9
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 9 | TSK | |||||
29.04
16:30
Tatra
Fruškogorac
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Tatra | 0 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Sremac
Proleter
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:30
Bačka
Mladost
3
5
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Bačka | 3 : 5 | Mladost |
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost
0
5
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bečej
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
29.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladost Radost
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Proleter
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
29.04
16:30
Kulpin
Budućnost (G)
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kulpin | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Borac
Karađorđevo
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Karađorđevo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Krivanj
Budućnost (P)
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Krivanj | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Bačka
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
29.04
Hajduk (Č)
ŽSK
0
4
|
29.04.2012 | Hajduk (Č) | 0 : 4 | ŽSK | |||||
29.04
Titel
Miletić
3
2
|
29.04.2012 | Titel | 3 : 2 | Miletić | |||||
29.04
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
Jedinstvo
Sindjelić
3
0
|
29.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.04
Studenski Grad
Šumadinac
2
3
|
29.04.2012 | Studenski Grad | 2 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
29.04
Institut
Rušanj
1
0
|
29.04.2012 | Institut | 1 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
29.04
Napredak
Banja
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Banja |
29.04
Kosmaj
OFK Leštane
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Kosmaj | 1 : 2 | OFK Leštane | |||||
29.04
Mladost
Ivanča
7
1
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Ivanča | |||||
29.04
Podunavac
Pudarci
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Pudarci | |||||
29.04
Boleč
Selo Mladenovac
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Boleč | 1 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
29.04
Rabrovac
Popović
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Rabrovac | 1 : 1 | Popović | |||||
29.04
Šepšin
Borac
5
2
|
29.04.2012 | Šepšin | 5 : 2 | Borac |
29.04
17:00
BSK
Krtinska
0
7
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 7 | Krtinska | |||||
29.04
17:00
Lisović
TEK Sloga
2
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lisović | 2 : 2 | TEK Sloga | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Barajevo
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Vranić
OFK Zabrežje
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Vranić | 1 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje |
29.04
16:00
MSK
Lehel
1
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | MSK | 1 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:00
Banat
Tamiš
6
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 6 : 1 | Tamiš |
29.04
16:00
ŽFK Banat
Radnički
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | ŽFK Banat | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
16:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Sloga
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:00
Zlatica
Proleter
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Zlatica | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
29.04
16:30
Stubal
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
16:30
Zgodačica
Omladinac
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Zgodačica | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Musina reka
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
29.04
16:30
Partizan
Popovići
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
29.04
16:30
Budućnost (S)
Kablar
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (S) | 0 : 0 | Kablar |
29.04
16:00
Kutlovo
Divostin
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kutlovo | 5 : 1 | Divostin | |||||
29.04
16:00
21. oktobar
Studenac
2
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Zastava
Trmbas
8
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Zastava | 8 : 0 | Trmbas | |||||
29.04
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Đuriselac
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 4 : 1 | Đuriselac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac
Stari momci
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Stari momci |
29.04
12:00
Venčani
Gorski car
2
0
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Venčani | 2 : 0 | Gorski car | |||||
29.04
11:00
Kopljari
Misača
1
0
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 0 | Misača | |||||
29.04
12:00
Brezovac
Ranilović
1
1
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Brezovac | 1 : 1 | Ranilović |
29.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Pobeda
Napredak
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:30
Mladost
Radnički
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Radnički |
29.04
16:00
Kotlenik (L)
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
29.04
16:00
Polet (G)
Mladost 2011 (B)
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (G) | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2011 (B) |
29.04
16:00
Omladinac
Pomoravlje
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Pomoravlje | |||||
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
5
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:00
BSK
Napredak
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Budućnost
Udarnik
3
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Udarnik |
29.04
16:00
Sopot
Stig
8
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 8 : 0 | Stig | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Proleter
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac (K)
Dizel
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
29.04
16:00
Dunav
Zemljoradnik
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
29.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
MIP-Majdan
1
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | MIP-Majdan |
29.04
16:00
Sloga T
Radnički
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga T | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
16:00
Carevac
Ram
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Carevac | 2 : 0 | Ram | |||||
29.04
16:00
Desine
Pek
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Desine | 3 : 2 | Pek |
29.04
16:00
Homolje
Sloga
2
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Homolje | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kaona
Kvarc
1
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kaona | 1 : 3 | Kvarc | |||||
29.04
16:00
Basarac
Radenka
6
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Basarac | 6 : 2 | Radenka |
29.04
16:00
Električar
Polet
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Električar | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.04
16:00
Dobra
Usije
3
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Dobra | 3 : 0 | Usije | |||||
29.04
16:00
Vinci
Žika Marković Uča
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vinci | 3 : 2 | Žika Marković Uča |
29.04
17:00
Milan Orlić
Mladost (Gradilšte)
6
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Milan Orlić | 6 : 2 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Polet
Jelav
1
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Jelav | |||||
29.04
17:00
Borac
Hajduk
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
29.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Krasava
0
5
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 5 | Krasava |
29.04
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost
6
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
17:00
Sloga Trgosped
Petrovac 74
3
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga Trgosped | 3 : 2 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
29.04
17:00
Borac
Dragojevac
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Sloga
Tresnjevka
0
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Tresnjevka | |||||
29.04
17:00
Torpedo
Bobovik
2
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 0 | Bobovik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Krnule 09
Polet
3
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 1 | Polet |
29.04
11:00
Volujac
Cerić
1
4
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 1 : 4 | Cerić | |||||
29.04
11:00
Sava
Zablaće
4
0
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Sava | 4 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
29.04
11:00
Žabar
Mladost (Sl)
1
2
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 1 : 2 | Mladost (Sl) |
29.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Bair
1
2
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 2 | Bair |
29.04
11:00
Torpedo
Buducnost
3
0
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 0 | Buducnost |
29.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Rakac Stave
4
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 0 | Rakac Stave |
29.04
Šarbane
Zvizdar
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Šarbane | 1 : 1 | Zvizdar | |||||
29.04
Kolubara
Sloga
9
1
|
29.04.2012 | Kolubara | 9 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Pambukovica
Crvena Jabuka
0
0
|
29.04.2012 | Pambukovica | 0 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
29.04
Vukona
Rudar
3
2
|
29.04.2012 | Vukona | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
29.04
16:00
Bratstvo (B)
Moravac (P)
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 2 : 2 | Moravac (P) |
29.04
17:00
Morava
Radnički
0
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
29.04
17:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
17:00
Beljanica
Resava
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Beljanica | 2 : 1 | Resava | |||||
29.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Rudar
0
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
29.04
17:00
Rudar Stenjevac
Resavac
4
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar Stenjevac | 4 : 0 | Resavac |
29.04
17:00
Trnava
Ribnik
1
4
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Trnava | 1 : 4 | Ribnik | |||||
29.04
17:00
OFK Tabane
Kolonija
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Tabane | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
29.04
17:00
Lipar
Bresje
1
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Lipar | 1 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
29.04
17:00
Juhor
Morava Panjevac
2
4
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 4 | Morava Panjevac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Sloboda
Partizan (M)
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Partizan (M) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Partizan (G)
Napredak
4
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 2 | Napredak |
29.04
16:00
Polet
Popovac
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Radnicki
Jedinstvo DM
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Radnicki | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
29.04
16:00
Jedinstvo R
Napredak
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo R | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:00
Golubovac 07
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Golubovac 07 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.04
Goša
Blagotin
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Goša | 1 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
29.04
Polet
Zenit
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Zenit |
29.04
15:00
Mladost
Polet 57
1
0
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
29.04
16:00
Omasnica
Vinogradar
7
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Omasnica | 7 : 2 | Vinogradar |
29.04
16:00
Gradac
Juhor 2
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Gradac | 3 : 1 | Juhor 2 | |||||
29.04
16:00
Parcane
Kostrež
0
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Parcane | 0 : 2 | Kostrež | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kiseljak
Rubin
1
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 5 | Rubin |
29.04
16:00
BSK
Mačkovac
2
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Mačkovac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Pakasnica
Srnje
1
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Pakasnica | 1 : 4 | Srnje | |||||
29.04
16:00
Globoder
Rasinac
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Globoder | 1 : 0 | Rasinac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Gaglovo
Žabare
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Gaglovo | 2 : 2 | Žabare | |||||
29.04
16:00
Kruševica
Padež
2
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Kruševica | 2 : 2 | Padež |
29.04
11:00
OFK Ribare
Polet (K)
4
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | OFK Ribare | 4 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
29.04
11:00
Grkljane
Polet (Š)
2
4
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 4 | Polet (Š) | |||||
29.04
11:00
Jablanica
Zdravinje
1
2
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 2 | Zdravinje |
29.04
17:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
7
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Vitorul
3
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
29.04
17:00
Omladinac
Partizan
0
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
29.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Sloga
3
5
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 5 | Sloga |
29.04
OFK Kraljevci
Sloga
5
0
|
29.04.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
5
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.04
Fruškogorac
Borac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.04
Fruška Gora
Mladost
4
1
|
29.04.2012 | Fruška Gora | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
Napredak
PSK Putinci
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | PSK Putinci |
29.04
Sremac
Graničar
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
29.04
Sindjelić
Jednota
3
3
|
29.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 3 | Jednota | |||||
29.04
Omladinac B
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
1
|
29.04.2012 | Omladinac B | 0 : 1 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
29.04
Borac
OFK Bingula
4
1
|
29.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
29.04
Napredak
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.04
Jedinstvo LJ
Jedinstvo M
0
0
|
29.04.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo M |
29.04
16:00
Sloboda
Mladost
2
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:00
Graničar
Lovac
0
3
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | Lovac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Napredak
Sremac
3
2
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
29.04
16:00
Srem
Vitez
3
1
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Vitez |
29.04
Zmaj
Sremac
3
4
|
29.04.2012 | Zmaj | 3 : 4 | Sremac | |||||
29.04
Sloga
Sloboda
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
29.04
Borac VR
Hajduk
0
5
|
29.04.2012 | Borac VR | 0 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
29.04
Srem
Mitros
0
3
|
29.04.2012 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Mitros | |||||
29.04
Borac R
Fruškogorac
6
1
|
29.04.2012 | Borac R | 6 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
29.04
Polet
Borac
3
2
|
29.04.2012 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.04
Sloga
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.04
ČSK Čortanovci
Dunav
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
29.04
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Sloga
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Naša Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
16:30
Slavija
Borac
5
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Labudnjača
Mladost
4
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Labudnjača | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
16:30
Bački Hajduk
Neštin
2
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Bački Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Neštin |
29.04
17:00
Veliko selo
Partizan
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Veliko selo | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
17:00
Moštanica
Dunavac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Moštanica | 2 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Crvenka
Sveti Stefan
3
0
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
29.04
17:00
Zuce
Pionir
0
3
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Zuce | 0 : 3 | Pionir | |||||
29.04
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
29.04
GAK
Sparta
4
2
|
29.04.2012 | GAK | 4 : 2 | Sparta | |||||
29.04
Busije
Šećeranac Ada
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | Busije | 2 : 2 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
29.04
OFK Petrovčić
Torlak
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | OFK Petrovčić | 0 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
29.04
Zmaj 1953
Novi Beograd
7
1
|
29.04.2012 | Zmaj 1953 | 7 : 1 | Novi Beograd | |||||
29.04
Kozara
BUSK
1
3
|
29.04.2012 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
29.04
Borac
Olimpija
4
2
|
29.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Olimpija |
29.04
Drlupa
Sibnica
2
3
|
29.04.2012 | Drlupa | 2 : 3 | Sibnica | |||||
29.04
Crvena Zvezda
Nemenikuće
3
1
|
29.04.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Nemenikuće | |||||
29.04
Ropočevo
Mladost (MI)
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Ropočevo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
29.04
Mladost (G)
Vis
0
1
|
29.04.2012 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 1 | Vis | |||||
29.04
Stojnik
OFK Rogača
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Stojnik | 1 : 1 | OFK Rogača |
29.04
17:00
Veliki Borak
OFK Meljak
0
4
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Veliki Borak | 0 : 4 | OFK Meljak | |||||
29.04
17:00
Rožanci
Mladost Gaj 2011
2
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Rožanci | 2 : 2 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | |||||
29.04
17:00
Šiljakovac
Guncate
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Šiljakovac | 1 : 1 | Guncate | |||||
29.04
17:00
OFK Boždarevac
OFK Borac
0
5
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 5 | OFK Borac |
29.04
Hajduk
Omladinac
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
29.04
Oniks
Sloga
1
1
|
29.04.2012 | Oniks | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Belica
Mladost
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Belica | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
29.04
Sremac
Mladost
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.04
Car Uroš
Planinac
1
0
|
29.04.2012 | Car Uroš | 1 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
29.04
Vojvodina
Borac
2
1
|
29.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Borac |
29.04
BSK
Planinac
4
0
|
29.04.2012 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
29.04
Grgurevci
Sloga
0
2
|
29.04.2012 | Grgurevci | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
Napredak
OFK Bosut
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | OFK Bosut |
29.04
17:00
Mladost
OFK Sokolovo
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Šumadinac
Lazarevac
4
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Rasadnik
Proleter
1
2
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Rasadnik | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
29.04
17:00
Borac
Petka
3
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Petka |
29.04
16:30
Metalac
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
29.04
17:00
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
29.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.04
16:00
Borac
Partizan
0
4
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
16:30
BSK Borča
Rad
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Rad |
29.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
29.04
16:30
Kolubara
Bežanija
0
0
|
29.04.2012 16:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Bežanija |
29.04
16:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Ravangrad
13
0
|
29.04.2012 16:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 13 : 0 | Ravangrad |
29.04
Banat
Novi Sad
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.04
Radnički S
Kabel
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Radnički S | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
29.04
Donji Srem
Slavija
0
1
|
29.04.2012 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
29.04
14:30
BSK
Sloga
5
2
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.04
14:30
Kula
Graničar (G)
9
0
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Kula | 9 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
29.04
14:30
Graničar (R)
Hajduk
2
1
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Graničar (R) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
29.04
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet
2
3
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
29.04
14:30
Kordun
PIK
1
1
|
29.04.2012 14:30 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | PIK |
29.04
Glavaš
Selevac
2
0
|
29.04.2012 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Selevac |
29.04
11:00
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom |
29.04
12:00
Vršac
Inđija
1
1
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
29.04
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Kikinda
6
1
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 6 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
29.04
12:00
Dinamo
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
29.04
12:00
Crvenka
Bečej
1
1
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
29.04
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Banat
3
0
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
29.04
12:00
Novi Sad
Radnički (NP)
2
2
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
29.04
10:00
Obilić
Olimpija
0
3
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
29.04
15:00
Čantavir
Bačka
1
2
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
29.04
15:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
1
5
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 5 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
29.04
15:00
Bajša
Proleter
3
1
|
29.04.2012 15:00 | Bajša | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
29.04
10:00
Vršac
Inđija
0
2
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
29.04
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Kikinda
2
1
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
29.04
10:00
Dinamo
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
29.04
10:00
Crvenka
Bečej
3
1
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
29.04
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Banat
0
2
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Banat | |||||
29.04
10:00
Novi Sad
Radnički (NP)
3
2
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
29.04
11:00
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda
2
5
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Senta | 2 : 5 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
29.04
VGSK
Borac
2
2
|
29.04.2012 | VGSK | 2 : 2 | Borac |
29.04
11:00
Mladi radnik
Osipaonica
2
3
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.04
Vrbovac
Sloboda
1
2
|
29.04.2012 | Vrbovac | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
29.04
Glavaš
Selevac
1
3
|
29.04.2012 | Glavaš | 1 : 3 | Selevac |
29.04
11:00
Real Niš
Red Star
3
0
|
29.04.2012 11:00 | Real Niš | 3 : 0 | Red Star |
29.04
09:30
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
4
|
29.04.2012 09:30 | Senta | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
29.04
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Bačka Topola
0
2
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
29.04
10:00
Bačka
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
1
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka | 0 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
29.04
10:00
Duljaj
Apolon 4 I
9
0
|
29.04.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 9 : 0 | Apolon 4 I |
29.04
19:00
Arilje
Župa 54
26
32
|
29.04.2012 19:00 | Arilje | 26 : 32 | Župa 54 |
29.04
19:00
Radnički
Obilić
29
24
|
29.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 29 : 24 | Obilić |
29.04
Progres
Bela Palanka
27
27
|
29.04.2012 | Progres | 27 : 27 | Bela Palanka | |||||
29.04
Niška Banja
Zaječar 2
44
17
|
29.04.2012 | Niška Banja | 44 : 17 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
29.04
Radnički 1951
Radnički (Ć)
50
26
|
29.04.2012 | Radnički 1951 | 50 : 26 | Radnički (Ć) | |||||
29.04
Pirot
Hisar
33
25
|
29.04.2012 | Pirot | 33 : 25 | Hisar | |||||
29.04
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
30
22
|
29.04.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 : 22 | Rtanj | |||||
29.04
Bor 2 2
Aleksinac
31
23
|
29.04.2012 | Bor 2 2 | 31 : 23 | Aleksinac |
29.04
18:00
Zlatar 2
Atenica
37
32
|
29.04.2012 18:00 | Zlatar 2 | 37 : 32 | Atenica |
29.04
19:30
Obilić
Smederevo DU-Integral
21
25
|
29.04.2012 19:30 | Obilić | 21 : 25 | Smederevo DU-Integral | |||||
29.04
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
30
30
|
29.04.2012 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 30 | Rudar |
29.04
19:30
Novi Beograd
Vrbas Carnex
22
28
|
29.04.2012 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 22 : 28 | Vrbas Carnex |
29.04
15:45
Junior
Petrovac
33
21
|
29.04.2012 15:45 | Junior | 33 : 21 | Petrovac | |||||
29.04
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Knjaz Miloš 2
24
25
|
29.04.2012 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 24 : 25 | Knjaz Miloš 2 |
29.04
15:30
Kopaonik
Đerdap
24
34
|
29.04.2012 15:30 | Kopaonik | 24 : 34 | Đerdap | |||||
29.04
12:00
Dubočica
Vranje
28
25
|
29.04.2012 12:00 | Dubočica | 28 : 25 | Vranje | |||||
29.04
18:00
Naisa 2
Topličanin
29
31
|
29.04.2012 18:00 | Naisa 2 | 29 : 31 | Topličanin |
29.04
20:00
Max Sport
Knjaz Miloš
25
18
|
29.04.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 25 : 18 | Knjaz Miloš |
29.04
20:15
Radnički
Zemun
16
28
|
29.04.2012 20:15 | Radnički | 16 : 28 | Zemun |
29.04
Kopernikus
Smederevo
4
2
|
29.04.2012 | Kopernikus | 4 : 2 | Smederevo |