29.05
17:00
Takovo
Sloboda
4
0
|
29.05.2014 17:00 | Takovo | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
29.05
17:30
Grdica
Goč
0
2
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Grdica | 0 : 2 | Goč |
29.05
Kopaonik
Zvečan
1
1
|
29.05.2014 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Zvečan |
29.05
16:30
Besa 2005
Levosoje
1
1
|
29.05.2014 16:30 | Besa 2005 | 1 : 1 | Levosoje |
29.05
17:30
Bajša
Proleter
2
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
29.05
17:30
Graničar (K)
Podrinje
1
4
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 4 | Podrinje | |||||
29.05
17:30
Hajduk
Sinđelić
7
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.05
17:30
Srem
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
3
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 3 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša |
29.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Vreoci
0
1
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Vreoci | |||||
29.05
17:30
20. Oktobar
Strmovo
2
1
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 20. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Strmovo | |||||
29.05
17:30
OFK Borac
BSK
1
2
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
29.05
17:30
Proleter
Petka
1
4
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Petka | |||||
29.05
17:30
OFK Radnički
Šumadinac (K)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | OFK Radnički | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac (K) |
29.05
10:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
29.05.2014 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
14:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
29.05.2014 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.05
13:30
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Piont
1
1
|
29.05.2014 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
29.05
13:00
Brodarac
Rad
1
1
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
29.05
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički 1923
3
0
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
29.05
16:00
Metalac (K)
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga 1940 |
29.05
18:00
Spartak
Slavija
2
0
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
29.05
16:00
Sloboda Point
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.05
11:00
OFK Beograd
Spartak
3
0
|
29.05.2014 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
29.05
15:30
ČSK Pivara
Borac
0
1
|
29.05.2014 15:30 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Borac |
29.05
16:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga 1940 |
29.05
AS
Savacijum
3
0
|
29.05.2014 | AS | 3 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
29.05
13:00
Loznica
Brodarac
1
4
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 4 | Brodarac | |||||
29.05
11:00
Borac
Partizan
0
5
|
29.05.2014 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
13:00
Sloboda Point
Zemun
0
0
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
29.05
13:00
Nacional
Radnički 1923
4
4
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | Nacional | 4 : 4 | Radnički 1923 |
29.05
17:30
Mladost (O)
Mladost (V)
8
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | Mladost (O) | 8 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
29.05
18:30
Dolina
Vladimirovac
7
1
|
29.05.2014 18:30 | Dolina | 7 : 1 | Vladimirovac |
29.05
ŠF Fenerbahče
Tutin
5
0
|
29.05.2014 | ŠF Fenerbahče | 5 : 0 | Tutin |
29.05
18:00
Vlaška
Peks
4
3
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | Vlaška | 4 : 3 | Peks | |||||
29.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Dunav (VS)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Dunav (VS) | |||||
29.05
18:00
Mladost (JR)
Banja (VB)
2
5
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | Mladost (JR) | 2 : 5 | Banja (VB) | |||||
29.05
18:00
Kovilovo
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
29.05
19:00
Crnokosa
Borac Mozzart Sport
89
82
|
29.05.2014 19:00 | Crnokosa | 89 : 82 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
29.05
17:00
Partizan NIS
Metalac Farmakom
76
63
|
29.05.2014 17:00 | Partizan NIS | 76 : 63 | Metalac Farmakom | |||||
29.05
19:00
Radnički
Crvena zvezda Telekom
90
78
|
29.05.2014 19:00 | Radnički | 90 : 78 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
29.05
20:00
Mega Vizura
FMP
98
91
|
29.05.2014 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 98 : 91 | FMP |