31.10
13:30
Mip Majdan
Dunav
1
0
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 0 | Dunav |
31.10
13:30
Igalo
Kom
0
0
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Igalo | 0 : 0 | Kom | |||||
31.10
13:30
Cetinje
Radnički
2
0
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Cetinje | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
31.10
13:30
Zabjelo
Bratstvo
0
1
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Zabjelo | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.10
13:30
Jezero
Iskra
0
3
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Jezero | 0 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
31.10
13:30
Dečić
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Dečić | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.10
13:30
Ibar
Arsenal
1
1
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Ibar | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
31.10
14:00
Vitez
Sarajevo
1
0
|
31.10.2014 14:00 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo |
31.10
11:00
Ibar
Mornar
0
0
|
31.10.2014 11:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
31.10
11:00
Dečić
Rudar
1
1
|
31.10.2014 11:00 | Dečić | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
31.10
11:00
Kom
Grbalj
1
1
|
31.10.2014 11:00 | Kom | 1 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
31.10
13:30
Bokelj
Budućnost
1
5
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
31.10
13:30
Mladost
Bratstvo
4
1
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.10
13:30
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.10
13:30
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
1
2
|
31.10.2014 13:30 | Mogren | 1 : 2 | OFK Petrovac |
31.10
10:00
PKB
Policajac
0
1
|
31.10.2014 10:00 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Policajac |
31.10
12:00
Vitez
Sarajevo
0
3
|
31.10.2014 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
31.10
Mokra Gora
Trepča
0
2
|
31.10.2014 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 2 | Trepča |
31.10
18:00
Jablanica
Jug
76
55
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Jablanica | 76 : 55 | Jug | |||||
31.10
19:30
Knjaževac
Niš Fair playy
66
79
|
31.10.2014 19:30 | Knjaževac | 66 : 79 | Niš Fair playy |
31.10
19:00
Zone Boys
BSK Junior
75
70
|
31.10.2014 19:00 | Zone Boys | 75 : 70 | BSK Junior |
31.10
18:00
Tamiš
Borac
66
56
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Tamiš | 66 : 56 | Borac |
31.10
18:00
Gacko
Modriča Optima
3
0
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima |
31.10
19:30
Radnički
Inđija
2
3
|
31.10.2014 19:30 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Inđija |
31.10
19:00
Spartak
Novi Sad
3
0
|
31.10.2014 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
31.10
18:30
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Bihać Preminger
3
0
|
31.10.2014 18:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Bihać Preminger |
31.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
2
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak |
31.10
18:00
Dubočica 54
Vranje 1957
42
30
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 42 : 30 | Vranje 1957 |
31.10
20:30
Mladost
Hercegovina
18
28
|
31.10.2014 20:30 | Mladost | 18 : 28 | Hercegovina | |||||
31.10
20:30
Lavovi BP
Inđija
33
22
|
31.10.2014 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 33 : 22 | Inđija |
31.10
13:00
Župa 54 2
Štrpce Tandems
47
23
|
31.10.2014 13:00 | Župa 54 2 | 47 : 23 | Štrpce Tandems |
31.10
17:00
Budućnost
Glogonj
38
22
|
31.10.2014 17:00 | Budućnost | 38 : 22 | Glogonj |
31.10
18:30
Morava
Napredak
26
24
|
31.10.2014 18:30 | Morava | 26 : 24 | Napredak |
31.10
15:30
Želja
Naftagas
29
25
|
31.10.2014 15:30 | Želja | 29 : 25 | Naftagas |
31.10
20:30
Forum
Tango Liman
5
2
|
31.10.2014 20:30 | Forum | 5 : 2 | Tango Liman |
31.10
18:00
Karanovac
Olimp
2
7
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Karanovac | 2 : 7 | Olimp |
31.10
20:30
BSK
Apa Futsal
|
31.10.2014 20:30 | BSK | : | Apa Futsal |
31.10
14:30
Sokrates
Brotnjo
2
5
|
31.10.2014 14:30 | Sokrates | 2 : 5 | Brotnjo |
31.10
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vranje
4
3
|
31.10.2014 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
31.10
16:30
Ekonomac
Bečej
8
1
|
31.10.2014 16:30 | Ekonomac | 8 : 1 | Bečej |
31.10
17:30
Beostar
Vitez
8
0
|
31.10.2014 17:30 | Beostar | 8 : 0 | Vitez |