05.03
13:00
Inđija
Partizan
1
3
|
05.03.2011 13:00 | Inđija | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
05.03
14:00
Sloboda PS
Hajduk
2
2
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
05.03
14:00
Metalac
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.03
14:00
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
0
3
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
05.03
14:00
Javor
Borac
1
1
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Spartak ZV
0
0
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
05.03
13:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
1
2
|
05.03.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.03
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
1
0
|
05.03.2011 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Smederevo |
05.03
Duga
Sport Key
|
05.03.2011 | Duga | : | Sport Key | |||||
05.03
Radnički
Nova Pazova
63
72
|
05.03.2011 | Radnički | 63 : 72 | Nova Pazova | |||||
05.03
Jedinstvo
Dunav
88
81
|
05.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 88 : 81 | Dunav | |||||
05.03
Stara Pazova
Odžaci
104
88
|
05.03.2011 | Stara Pazova | 104 : 88 | Odžaci | |||||
05.03
Vrbas
Veternik
92
73
|
05.03.2011 | Vrbas | 92 : 73 | Veternik | |||||
05.03
Novi Sad MT
Topola
100
63
|
05.03.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 100 : 63 | Topola | |||||
05.03
Meridiana
Mladost Teletehnika
76
81
|
05.03.2011 | Meridiana | 76 : 81 | Mladost Teletehnika |
05.03
19:00
Bor
Ergonom
20
0
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Bor | 20 : 0 | Ergonom | |||||
05.03
18:00
Borac
Vlasotince
70
63
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Borac | 70 : 63 | Vlasotince |
05.03
19:00
Krka
Budućnost m:tel
80
73
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Krka | 80 : 73 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
05.03
19:00
Zadar
Cibona
93
88
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Zadar | 93 : 88 | Cibona |
05.03
19:30
Metalac
OKK Beograd
83
82
|
05.03.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 83 : 82 | OKK Beograd | |||||
05.03
18:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
57
|
05.03.2011 18:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 88 : 57 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
05.03
19:00
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
94
75
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 94 : 75 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
05.03
20:00
Novi Sad
FMP
74
78
|
05.03.2011 20:00 | Novi Sad | 74 : 78 | FMP | |||||
05.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Borac
73
88
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 73 : 88 | Borac | |||||
05.03
19:00
Mega Vizura
Sloga
94
81
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 94 : 81 | Sloga |
05.03
19:30
Kraljevo
Trepča
69
33
|
05.03.2011 19:30 | Kraljevo | 69 : 33 | Trepča | |||||
05.03
15:00
Moravac
Stara Pazova
53
83
|
05.03.2011 15:00 | Moravac | 53 : 83 | Stara Pazova | |||||
05.03
11:30
Radivoj Korać MT
Sivac
96
38
|
05.03.2011 11:30 | Radivoj Korać MT | 96 : 38 | Sivac | |||||
05.03
16:30
Basket Stars
Bor
71
47
|
05.03.2011 16:30 | Basket Stars | 71 : 47 | Bor |
05.03
20:00
Vranje
Knjaževac
1
3
|
05.03.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 1 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
05.03
16:30
Dubočica
Radan
3
0
|
05.03.2011 16:30 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | Radan |
05.03
17:00
Lučani
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
05.03.2011 17:00 | Lučani | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica | |||||
05.03
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
05.03.2011 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
05.03
19:00
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.03
20:00
Železničar
Radnički Credy banka
1
3
|
05.03.2011 20:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Radnički Credy banka |
05.03
16:00
Niš
Obilić
3
2
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
05.03
16:00
Borac
Putevi
3
0
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
05.03
18:00
Mladost
Crnokosa
2
3
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa |
05.03
15:30
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
05.03.2011 15:30 | Poštar 064 | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.03
19:00
Tent
NIS Spartak
3
0
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | NIS Spartak |
05.03
06:30
Lazarevac
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
05.03.2011 06:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
05.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Šumadija
3
0
|
05.03.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
05.03
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Spartak
3
0
|
05.03.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
05.03
13:30
Vizura Super Nova
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
05.03.2011 13:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
05.03
19:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
05.03
18:00
Stari grad
Radnički Morava
31
31
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 31 : 31 | Radnički Morava | |||||
05.03
18:00
Novi Beograd
Kolubara 2
30
16
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 30 : 16 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
05.03
18:00
Studentski grad
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
26
23
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 26 : 23 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
05.03
18:00
Zemun
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
30
26
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 30 : 26 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
05.03
18:00
Metalac
Sloga
29
19
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 29 : 19 | Sloga | |||||
05.03
18:00
Radnički
Majdanpek
35
28
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 35 : 28 | Majdanpek | |||||
05.03
18:00
Smederevo 2
Šamot 65
38
45
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 38 : 45 | Šamot 65 |
05.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Smederevo
23
19
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 23 : 19 | Smederevo | |||||
05.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
19
25
|
05.03.2011 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 19 : 25 | Partizan | |||||
05.03
19:30
Kolubara
Požarevac
32
35
|
05.03.2011 19:30 | Kolubara | 32 : 35 | Požarevac | |||||
05.03
18:00
Crvenka
PKB
26
25
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 26 : 25 | PKB | |||||
05.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Radnički
19
19
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 19 : 19 | Radnički | |||||
05.03
20:30
Dinamo
Naisus
24
24
|
05.03.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 24 : 24 | Naisus | |||||
05.03
18:00
Priboj
Vranje
28
19
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 19 | Vranje |
05.03
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Obilić
26
29
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 26 : 29 | Obilić | |||||
05.03
19:00
Napredak
Novi Pazar
27
23
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 23 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
26
31
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 31 | Rudar | |||||
05.03
18:00
Zaječar
Mokra Gora
18
18
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 18 : 18 | Mokra Gora |
05.03
17:00
Jugopetrol Radnički
Naisa
29
33
|
05.03.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol Radnički | 29 : 33 | Naisa |
05.03
18:00
Kučevo
Naisa 2
34
26
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Kučevo | 34 : 26 | Naisa 2 | |||||
05.03
20:00
ORK Beograd
Napredak
29
22
|
05.03.2011 20:00 | ORK Beograd | 29 : 22 | Napredak | |||||
05.03
18:00
Pirot
Metalac A.D.
34
35
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 34 : 35 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
05.03
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Proleter Superprotein
35
25
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 35 : 25 | Proleter Superprotein |
05.03
19:00
Rabotnički
Singidunum
5
7
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Rabotnički | 5 : 7 | Singidunum | |||||
05.03
19:00
Dunav
Spartak
19
5
|
05.03.2011 19:00 | Dunav | 19 : 5 | Spartak |
05.03
11:00
Banjica
Zemun
6
6
|
05.03.2011 11:00 | Banjica | 6 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
05.03
21:00
TENT
Mladost
11
8
|
05.03.2011 21:00 | TENT | 11 : 8 | Mladost |
05.03
18:00
Senta Yordo
Partizan
13
6
|
05.03.2011 18:00 | Senta Yordo | 13 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
05.03
16:00
Taš 2000
Vračar
15
4
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | Taš 2000 | 15 : 4 | Vračar |
05.03
Metalac Kolorado
Kraljevo
|
05.03.2011 | Metalac Kolorado | : | Kraljevo |
05.03
Telep
Tango
2
7
|
05.03.2011 | Telep | 2 : 7 | Tango | |||||
05.03
Forum
Hajduk
4
8
|
05.03.2011 | Forum | 4 : 8 | Hajduk | |||||
05.03
Sombor
Adice
2
8
|
05.03.2011 | Sombor | 2 : 8 | Adice | |||||
05.03
Kepa 9
Kraljevićevo
0
3
|
05.03.2011 | Kepa 9 | 0 : 3 | Kraljevićevo |
05.03
Tempo Pekson
TMF
2
5
|
05.03.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 2 : 5 | TMF | |||||
05.03
Espreso Intermeco
Adaneks
4
4
|
05.03.2011 | Espreso Intermeco | 4 : 4 | Adaneks |
05.03
Rekreativo
Dolap
4
2
|
05.03.2011 | Rekreativo | 4 : 2 | Dolap | |||||
05.03
Ekonomist
Akademac
1
5
|
05.03.2011 | Ekonomist | 1 : 5 | Akademac | |||||
05.03
As
Bor
3
8
|
05.03.2011 | As | 3 : 8 | Bor | |||||
05.03
Vintersport
Temnić
14
0
|
05.03.2011 | Vintersport | 14 : 0 | Temnić |
05.03
16:00
Kocka Amaters
Pirot
6
0
|
05.03.2011 16:00 | Kocka Amaters | 6 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
05.03
16:30
Vranje
Krčagovo
8
2
|
05.03.2011 16:30 | Vranje | 8 : 2 | Krčagovo | |||||
05.03
19:30
Novi Beograd
Bečej
3
4
|
05.03.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 4 | Bečej |