09.03
13:00
Äelik
As
2
3
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | Äelik | 2 : 3 | As | |||||
09.03
13:00
PÄinja
Ternoci
8
1
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | PÄinja | 8 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
09.03
13:00
Besa
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | Besa | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
09.03
13:00
Pavlovac
Kondiva
1
4
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 4 | Kondiva | |||||
09.03
13:00
BiljaÄa
Nebeski Andjeli
0
7
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | BiljaÄa | 0 : 7 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
09.03
13:00
TreŔnjevka
Levosoje
3
0
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
09.03
13:00
Mladost (S)
Morava
1
4
|
09.03.2013 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 4 | Morava |
09.03
14:00
Hajduk
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
09.03
19:00
Jagodina
Partizan
0
1
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
09.03
14:00
Donji Srem
Sloboda Point
0
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
09.03
14:00
BSK BorÄa
Vojvodina
3
3
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.03
14:00
Spartak ZV
Javor
1
1
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
09.03
14:00
Smederevo
Rad
1
1
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
09.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
09.03
14:00
Teleoptik
Proleter
2
2
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
09.03
14:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Banat
0
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
09.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Kolubara
3
1
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
09.03
14:00
ÄukariÄki
Voždovac
2
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
09.03
14:00
Napredak
InÄija
4
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
09.03
14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
09.03
14:00
Timok
Mladenovac
0
0
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
09.03
14:00
Novi Sad
Bežanija
0
1
|
09.03.2013 14:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
09.03
19:00
Zadar
RadniÄki
75
68
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Zadar | 75 : 68 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.03
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Split
66
47
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 66 : 47 | Split |
09.03
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
BKK RadniÄki
91
84
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 91 : 84 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
09.03
17:00
Jagodina
Sloga
87
98
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 87 : 98 | Sloga | |||||
09.03
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloboda
87
69
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 87 : 69 | Sloboda | |||||
09.03
20:00
Konstantin
Metalac
76
73
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 76 : 73 | Metalac | |||||
09.03
18:00
VrŔac
OKK Beograd
95
84
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | VrŔac | 95 : 84 | OKK Beograd |
09.03
19:30
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
93
83
|
09.03.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 93 : 83 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.03
17:00
Meridiana
Plana
108
85
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | Meridiana | 108 : 85 | Plana | |||||
09.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Partizan Mts MT
82
75
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Crnokosa | 82 : 75 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
09.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Beovuk 72
80
69
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 80 : 69 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
09.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Mladost (Ä)
92
78
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 92 : 78 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
09.03
17:00
Mladost (Z)
RadniÄki
97
87
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | Mladost (Z) | 97 : 87 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.03
19:00
Napredak (A)
Morava
72
61
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 72 : 61 | Morava |
09.03
Novi Pazar
Svilajnac Kompo
75
70
|
09.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 75 : 70 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
09.03
RadniÄki Student
Prva Petoletka
90
93
|
09.03.2013 | RadniÄki Student | 90 : 93 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
09.03
Priboj
ŽelezniÄar
95
82
|
09.03.2013 | Priboj | 95 : 82 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.03
Zlatibor
Polet
73
80
|
09.03.2013 | Zlatibor | 73 : 80 | Polet | |||||
09.03
Sloga
Å abac
45
78
|
09.03.2013 | Sloga | 45 : 78 | Å abac | |||||
09.03
MaŔinac
Zlatar
0
20
|
09.03.2013 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Zlatar | |||||
09.03
TemniÄ
Ub
90
94
|
09.03.2013 | TemniÄ | 90 : 94 | Ub |
09.03
Jablanica
KurŔumlija
102
80
|
09.03.2013 | Jablanica | 102 : 80 | KurŔumlija | |||||
09.03
Zdravlje 09
Prokuplje
90
81
|
09.03.2013 | Zdravlje 09 | 90 : 81 | Prokuplje | |||||
09.03
Pirot
NiÅ”
88
68
|
09.03.2013 | Pirot | 88 : 68 | NiÅ” | |||||
09.03
Bor RTB
Knjaževac
86
103
|
09.03.2013 | Bor RTB | 86 : 103 | Knjaževac | |||||
09.03
Mladost
Zdravlje Leskovac
86
71
|
09.03.2013 | Mladost | 86 : 71 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
09.03
Rtanj
Dimitrovgrad
92
76
|
09.03.2013 | Rtanj | 92 : 76 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
09.03
OKK Junior
Jug
100
86
|
09.03.2013 | OKK Junior | 100 : 86 | Jug |
09.03
Odžaci
Vojvodina
75
94
|
09.03.2013 | Odžaci | 75 : 94 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.03
Nova Pazova
Mladost Teletehnika
63
77
|
09.03.2013 | Nova Pazova | 63 : 77 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
09.03
Sveti ÄorÄe
Srem
81
77
|
09.03.2013 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 81 : 77 | Srem | |||||
09.03
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Jedinstvo
72
73
|
09.03.2013 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 72 : 73 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.03
Topola
Stara Pazova
48
64
|
09.03.2013 | Topola | 48 : 64 | Stara Pazova | |||||
09.03
Vrbas
Akademik
90
79
|
09.03.2013 | Vrbas | 90 : 79 | Akademik | |||||
09.03
Dunav
Veternik
20
0
|
09.03.2013 | Dunav | 20 : 0 | Veternik |
09.03
Bane
Mladost
63
77
|
09.03.2013 | Bane | 63 : 77 | Mladost | |||||
09.03
Mokra Gora
UÅ”Äe
88
70
|
09.03.2013 | Mokra Gora | 88 : 70 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
09.03
Stari Ras
Å umarice
0
20
|
09.03.2013 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Å umarice | |||||
09.03
ParaÄin
TrepÄa
94
66
|
09.03.2013 | ParaÄin | 94 : 66 | TrepÄa | |||||
09.03
Župa
Sloga (PM)
94
73
|
09.03.2013 | Župa | 94 : 73 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
09.03
Sloga (D)
Starinski
111
83
|
09.03.2013 | Sloga (D) | 111 : 83 | Starinski | |||||
09.03
Požarevac
KoriÄani
92
69
|
09.03.2013 | Požarevac | 92 : 69 | KoriÄani |
09.03
Užice
Vladimirci
106
101
|
09.03.2013 | Užice | 106 : 101 | Vladimirci | |||||
09.03
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
79
57
|
09.03.2013 | Loznica | 79 : 57 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.03
Mionica
Play off
85
61
|
09.03.2013 | Mionica | 85 : 61 | Play off | |||||
09.03
Ivanjica
Klik
72
62
|
09.03.2013 | Ivanjica | 72 : 62 | Klik | |||||
09.03
MileŔevac
ÄaÄak 94
78
64
|
09.03.2013 | MileÅ”evac | 78 : 64 | ÄaÄak 94 |
09.03
Nibak
Negotin
84
78
|
09.03.2013 | Nibak | 84 : 78 | Negotin | |||||
09.03
Radnik
Naisus
65
77
|
09.03.2013 | Radnik | 65 : 77 | Naisus | |||||
09.03
Jastrebac
Hajduk Veljko
77
72
|
09.03.2013 | Jastrebac | 77 : 72 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
09.03
Radan
Sokobanja
77
78
|
09.03.2013 | Radan | 77 : 78 | Sokobanja | |||||
09.03
Zone Boys
Mladost Vesna
69
85
|
09.03.2013 | Zone Boys | 69 : 85 | Mladost Vesna |
09.03
20:30
VrŔac
Crvena Zvezda
88
90
|
09.03.2013 20:30 | VrŔac | 88 : 90 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 | ||||
09.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina 2001
79
59
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 79 : 59 | Jagodina 2001 | 1:0 |
09.03
18:30
Student RadniÄki
BeoÄin
20
0
|
09.03.2013 18:30 | Student RadniÄki | 20 : 0 | BeoÄin | |||||
09.03
21:00
Vrbas Medela
Stara Pazova
74
66
|
09.03.2013 21:00 | Vrbas Medela | 74 : 66 | Stara Pazova | |||||
09.03
19:00
Srbobran
Å umadija
48
55
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Srbobran | 48 : 55 | Å umadija |
09.03
15:15
Gimnazijalac Partizan
ParaÄin
75
52
|
09.03.2013 15:15 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 75 : 52 | ParaÄin |
09.03
18:30
TopliÄanin
Smederevo
1
3
|
09.03.2013 18:30 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
09.03
19:00
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.03
20:00
Dunav Volley
Jagodina
3
1
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
09.03
16:30
Borac
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
09.03.2013 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
09.03
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ |
09.03
16:00
Brezovica
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
09.03.2013 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
09.03
16:00
Partizan
Priboj
3
0
|
09.03.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Priboj | |||||
09.03
16:00
Užice
Ribnica 2
3
1
|
09.03.2013 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 1 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
09.03
17:00
LuÄani
FAP Livnica
3
1
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | LuÄani | 3 : 1 | FAP Livnica |
09.03
16:00
NiÅ”
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
09.03.2013 16:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
09.03
Å umadija
Sterija
1
3
|
09.03.2013 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
09.03
Rudar
Obrenovac
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
09.03
VGSK
Zaslon
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Zaslon |
09.03
Srem Iton
FOK
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Srem Iton | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
09.03
Mladost Ekspans
InÄija
0
3
|
09.03.2013 | Mladost Ekspans | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
09.03
Novi Sad
Futog
0
3
|
09.03.2013 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Futog |
09.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
3
0
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | 1:0 | ||||
09.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent | 1:0 |
09.03
19:00
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
09.03
19:00
Vojvodina
MD Zrenjanin
1
3
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
09.03
19:00
SmeÄ 5
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
09.03
19:00
Kraguj
PoŔtar
3
1
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
09.03
17:00
Lazarevac
Futog
2
3
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Futog |
09.03
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Sloboda S
2
3
|
09.03.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 2 : 3 | Sloboda S |
09.03
Stars
Zlatar
0
3
|
09.03.2013 | Stars | 0 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
09.03
Sloga
ÄaÄak
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | ÄaÄak |
09.03
Imlek
Mali Zvornik
3
1
|
09.03.2013 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Mali Zvornik |
09.03
Klek SrbijaŔume
VrŔac
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
09.03
Vrbas
Iton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
09.03.2013 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Iton Srem Tempo | |||||
09.03
NS Volej tim
Dunav
3
1
|
09.03.2013 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
09.03
Student
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Student | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
09.03
TopliÄanin
Jagodina
0
3
|
09.03.2013 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
09.03
Leskovac 98
Bor
3
2
|
09.03.2013 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
09.03
Pirot
Milenijum
1
3
|
09.03.2013 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
09.03
Vranje
ParaÄin
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin |
09.03
20:00
Partizan
ŽelezniÄar 1949
38
23
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Partizan | 38 : 23 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
09.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Napredak
27
26
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki | 27 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
09.03
19:30
Kolubara
PKB
26
25
|
09.03.2013 19:30 | Kolubara | 26 : 25 | PKB | |||||
09.03
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
JugoviÄ Unimet
28
31
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 28 : 31 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
09.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Rudar
37
32
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 37 : 32 | Rudar | |||||
09.03
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Crvena Zvezda
24
21
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 24 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
09.03
19:00
Metalac Asko Vidak
Sombor
28
23
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 28 : 23 | Sombor | |||||
09.03
18:00
Mladost
ŽelezniÄar
36
32
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Mladost | 36 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.03
19:00
Dinamo
ŽSK
28
20
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Dinamo | 28 : 20 | ŽSK | |||||
09.03
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Titel Džon Dir
31
19
|
09.03.2013 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 31 : 19 | Titel Džon Dir |
09.03
DuboÄica 54
RadniÄki 1951
28
29
|
09.03.2013 | DuboÄica 54 | 28 : 29 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
09.03
ŽitoraÄa
TopliÄanin
20
18
|
09.03.2013 | ŽitoraÄa | 20 : 18 | TopliÄanin | |||||
09.03
Planinka
Jagodina
37
22
|
09.03.2013 | Planinka | 37 : 22 | Jagodina | |||||
09.03
BSK Heba
Jastrebac
33
29
|
09.03.2013 | BSK Heba | 33 : 29 | Jastrebac | |||||
09.03
Äerdap
ORK Bor
29
25
|
09.03.2013 | Äerdap | 29 : 25 | ORK Bor |
09.03
18:00
Loznica
Požarevac
21
25
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Loznica | 21 : 25 | Požarevac |
09.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
RadniÄki 2
30
18
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 30 : 18 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
09.03
TrepÄa
Sloga
27
27
|
09.03.2013 | TrepÄa | 27 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
09.03
19:00
Župa 54
Novi Pazar
27
30
|
09.03.2013 19:00 | Župa 54 | 27 : 30 | Novi Pazar | |||||
09.03
20:00
Å amot 65
Zlatar
40
29
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | Å amot 65 | 40 : 29 | Zlatar |
09.03
18:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Železnicar
25
29
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Knjaz MiloŔ | 25 : 29 | Železnicar | |||||
09.03
18:00
BMS Milenijum
ZajeÄar
20
27
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | BMS Milenijum | 20 : 27 | ZajeÄar | |||||
09.03
18:00
RadniÄki 1949
Max Sport
34
36
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki 1949 | 34 : 36 | Max Sport | |||||
09.03
18:30
RadniÄki Svilajnac
Crvena Zvezda
31
35
|
09.03.2013 18:30 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | 31 : 35 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.03
20:00
RadniÄki (K)
Jagodina
27
27
|
09.03.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 27 : 27 | Jagodina |
09.03
Milenium
Metalac AD
37
12
|
09.03.2013 | Milenium | 37 : 12 | Metalac AD | |||||
09.03
Loznica grad
Voždovac
24
28
|
09.03.2013 | Loznica grad | 24 : 28 | Voždovac | |||||
09.03
Junior
ORK Beograd
22
18
|
09.03.2013 | Junior | 22 : 18 | ORK Beograd | |||||
09.03
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Metalac
33
31
|
09.03.2013 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 33 : 31 | Metalac | |||||
09.03
Crvena Zvezda 2
RadniÄki
28
23
|
09.03.2013 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 28 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.03
ÄaÄak
Medicinar
34
34
|
09.03.2013 | ÄaÄak | 34 : 34 | Medicinar |
09.03
15:00
Mladost
Vranje
21
22
|
09.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 21 : 22 | Vranje |
09.03
Proleter Superprotein
Temerin
25
25
|
09.03.2013 | Proleter Superprotein | 25 : 25 | Temerin | |||||
09.03
Jabuka 95
Vojvodina
19
30
|
09.03.2013 | Jabuka 95 | 19 : 30 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.03
18:00
Kikinda
PanÄevo
40
17
|
09.03.2013 18:00 | Kikinda | 40 : 17 | PanÄevo | |||||
09.03
Halas Jožef
Dolovo
32
21
|
09.03.2013 | Halas Jožef | 32 : 21 | Dolovo | |||||
09.03
Spartak
Srem
37
24
|
09.03.2013 | Spartak | 37 : 24 | Srem | |||||
09.03
Mladost
RadniÄki
12
41
|
09.03.2013 | Mladost | 12 : 41 | RadniÄki |
09.03
Partizan 2
Proleter
23
5
|
09.03.2013 | Partizan 2 | 23 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
09.03
Spartak Prozivka
Nais
8
17
|
09.03.2013 | Spartak Prozivka | 8 : 17 | Nais | |||||
09.03
Å abac
TENT
13
8
|
09.03.2013 | Å abac | 13 : 8 | TENT | |||||
09.03
BeÄejac
Zemun
11
8
|
09.03.2013 | BeÄejac | 11 : 8 | Zemun |
09.03
19:30
BeÄej
Ekonomac
3
3
|
09.03.2013 19:30 | BeÄej | 3 : 3 | Ekonomac |
09.03
Novi Pazar
Partenon
3
0
|
09.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Partenon | |||||
09.03
MaŔinac
Župski Rubin
4
3
|
09.03.2013 | MaŔinac | 4 : 3 | Župski Rubin | |||||
09.03
KrÄagovo
Fontana
6
3
|
09.03.2013 | KrÄagovo | 6 : 3 | Fontana | |||||
09.03
Užice
Ekonomac 2
3
9
|
09.03.2013 | Užice | 3 : 9 | Ekonomac 2 |
09.03
SAS
Forum
8
2
|
09.03.2013 | SAS | 8 : 2 | Forum | |||||
09.03
Tvrdjava
Kikinda
5
2
|
09.03.2013 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 2 | Kikinda |
09.03
RaŔka
AranÄelovac Fortuna
4
8
|
09.03.2013 | RaÅ”ka | 4 : 8 | AranÄelovac Fortuna |