10.05
Sloboda (Č)
Železničar
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
10.05
Hajduk Veljko
Sinđelić
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
10.05
Radnik Rosa
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
10.05
Palić
Kikinda
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Palić | 2 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
10.05
Spartak (D)
Radnički (Š)
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Spartak (D) | 5 : 1 | Radnički (Š) |
10.05
Srem
PKB
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Srem | 4 : 2 | PKB | |||||
10.05
Lisović
Mladenovac
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Lisović | 5 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
10.05
Beograd
Železničar (BV)
0
2
|
10.05.2009 | Beograd | 0 : 2 | Železničar (BV) |
10.05
Šumadija (A)
Omladinac (NS)
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Vodojaža
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
10.05
Prijevor
Takovo
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
10.05
Šumadija 1903
Erdoglija
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 2 | Erdoglija | |||||
10.05
Polet (Lj)
Partizan (KM)
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 4 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
10.05
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
10.05
Sloga (LŠ)
Radnički (KO)
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
10.05
Homoljac
Krušik
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
10.05
Rudar (K)
Omladinac (Š)
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Rudar (K) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) |
10.05
Vučje
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Vučje | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
10.05
BSK Bujanovac
Radan
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 2 | Radan | |||||
10.05
Rudar Alpos
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.05
Jastrebac (B)
Sloga (LI)
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
10.05
Zloćudovo
OFK Niš
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 0 | OFK Niš |
10.05
Temnić Lipa
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
10.05
Putevi
Trajal
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | Putevi | 0 : 0 | Trajal |
10.05
Dolina
Kozara
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
10.05
Mladost (T)
Donji Srem
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem |
10.05
Milutinac
Kovačevac
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
10.05
Grafičar
Posavac Tišma
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
10.05
GSP Polet
Slavija
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
10.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
IMT
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
10.05
Lasta
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
10.05
Resnik
Poštar
4
1
|
10.05.2009 | Resnik | 4 : 1 | Poštar |
10.05
Mataruge
Popovići
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
10.05
Mladost (O)
Morava (S)
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
10.05
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.05
Tutin
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
10.05
Borac
Jošanica
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Jošanica |
10.05
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
10.05
Napredak (S)
Rudar
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.05
Velereč 94
Napredak (K)
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Velereč 94 | 2 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
10.05
Omladinac (Z)
Ovčar
6
1
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 6 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
10.05
Polet (T)
Mladost (P)
5
4
|
10.05.2009 | Polet (T) | 5 : 4 | Mladost (P) | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Miokovci
1
4
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 4 | Miokovci | |||||
10.05
Prilike
Slatina
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Prilike | 4 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
10.05
Dragačevo
Autoprevoz
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Dragačevo | 1 : 0 | Autoprevoz |
10.05
Omladinac (Z)
Sečica
5
2
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 5 : 2 | Sečica | |||||
10.05
Luna Avijatičar
Zlatibor (Č)
0
4
|
10.05.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 4 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
10.05
Zlatar
Jedinstvo (K)
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Zlatar | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
10.05
Arilje
Perućac
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Arilje | 3 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
10.05
Napredak (GD)
Budućnost (A)
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
10.05
Polimlje
Polet (R)
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Polimlje | 3 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
10.05
Savinac
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Savinac | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor |
10.05
Košutnjak
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Košutnjak | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
10.05
Šumadija
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo
Partizan (C)
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Partizan (C) | |||||
10.05
Sušica
Arsenal
6
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sušica | 6 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
10.05
Jadran
Dobrača
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Dobrača | |||||
10.05
Budućnost
Kolonija
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
10.05
Cerovac
Srbija
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Cerovac | 3 : 0 | Srbija |
10.05
Partizan (D)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
10.05
Borac (LJ)
Beli Orlovi
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 4 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
10.05
Borac (P)
Karađorđe Mladost
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
10.05
Banja
Šumadinac (N)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Banja | 3 : 0 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
10.05
Šumadinac (B)
Karađorđe (R)
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) |
10.05
Tvrdojevac
Tešnjar
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
10.05
Osečina
Sovljak
7
1
|
10.05.2009 | Osečina | 7 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
10.05
Vrujci
Rajac
2
3
|
10.05.2009 | Vrujci | 2 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.05
Ribnikar
Tulari
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Ribnikar | 1 : 3 | Tulari | |||||
10.05
ZSK
Radnik
6
3
|
10.05.2009 | ZSK | 6 : 3 | Radnik |
10.05
Dunavac
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.05
Sloga (B)
Napredak
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
10.05
Beli Orao
Crni Vrh
7
1
|
10.05.2009 | Beli Orao | 7 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
10.05
Bata Bulić
Šapine
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
10.05
Borac (Ž)
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
10.05
Sloga (D)
Petar Dobrnjac
5
3
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
10.05
Zadrugar (O)
Vihor
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 0 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
10.05
Zadrugar (T)
Polet
2
6
|
10.05.2009 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 6 | Polet |
10.05
Delijski Vis
Vrtište
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 0 | Vrtište | |||||
10.05
Brzi Brod
Radnički (T)
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 0 | Radnički (T) | |||||
10.05
Jastrebac Proleter
Morava (K)
8
2
|
10.05.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 8 : 2 | Morava (K) | |||||
10.05
Aluminjum
Čegar
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Aluminjum | 3 : 1 | Čegar | |||||
10.05
Moravac
Budućnost (P)
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Moravac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
10.05
Omladinac (GK)
Mramor
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
10.05
Sloboda (GV)
Vulkan
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 2 : 2 | Vulkan |
10.05
Ključ
Nemetali
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Ključ | 4 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
10.05
Radnički
Mala Vrbica
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
10.05
Zlot
Miloševo
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Zlot | 3 : 1 | Miloševo | |||||
10.05
Brodoremont
Slatina (B)
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Brodoremont | 1 : 3 | Slatina (B) | |||||
10.05
Rajac
Krivelj
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Rajac | 5 : 1 | Krivelj |
10.05
Đurđin TB
Eđšeg
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Đurđin TB | 0 : 3 | Eđšeg | |||||
10.05
Tavankut
Njegoš
6
2
|
10.05.2009 | Tavankut | 6 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
10.05
Bačka (M)
Čantavir
2
3
|
10.05.2009 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 3 | Čantavir | |||||
10.05
Tisa
Čoka
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Tisa | 3 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
10.05
Bačka (P)
Proleter
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.05
AFK
Vinogradar
3
3
|
10.05.2009 | AFK | 3 : 3 | Vinogradar |
10.05
Jugoslavija
Dolovo
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
10.05
Vulturul
Proleter
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Vulturul | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
10.05
Borac (S)
Tempo
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
10.05
Polet
Partizan
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Sloga
Borac (VS)
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Borac (VS) |
10.05
Borac (Š)
Kabel
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
10.05
OFK Futog
Budućnost (SS)
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | OFK Futog | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (SS) | |||||
10.05
Index
Mladost (BP)
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Index | 4 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
10.05
Sremac
Slavija (NS)
0
4
|
10.05.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 4 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
10.05
Omladinac (S)
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin |
10.05
Mladost (V)
Ribnica (J)
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
10.05
Vrnjci
Gruža
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Vrnjci | 4 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
10.05
Šumadija (Š)
Partizan
6
1
|
10.05.2009 | Šumadija (Š) | 6 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Borac (A)
Grdica
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
10.05
Polet (R)
Mlada krila
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
10.05
Lazac
Tavnik
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Lazac | 3 : 2 | Tavnik |
10.05
Napredak (TO)
Rudar
4
1
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.05
Napredak (TR)
Polet (SD)
0
6
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 6 | Polet (SD) | |||||
10.05
Krilaš
Dragoš
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Krilaš | 1 : 2 | Dragoš | |||||
10.05
Integral
Pomoravlje
4
1
|
10.05.2009 | Integral | 4 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
10.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Trgovački
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
10.05
Mlava (ML)
Vrelo
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 4 : 0 | Vrelo |
10.05
Polet (V)
Carevac
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Polet (V) | 3 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
10.05
Desine
Vojvoda Milenko
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Desine | 4 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
10.05
Bambi
Sloga (Ć)
3
7
|
10.05.2009 | Bambi | 3 : 7 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
10.05
Napredak (N)
RSK
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak (N) | 4 : 0 | RSK | |||||
10.05
Pobeda (SK)
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
10.05.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.05
Makce
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Makce | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
10.05
Milan Orlić
Cer
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Milan Orlić | 4 : 0 | Cer | |||||
10.05
Prva iskra
Mladost (B)
4
3
|
10.05.2009 | Prva iskra | 4 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.05
Stolice
Radjevac
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Stolice | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
10.05
Sloga (S)
Rudar (B)
4
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
10.05
Borac(K)
Luk
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Borac(K) | 0 : 3 | Luk |
10.05
Sloga (DT)
Morava (Č)
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (DT) | 0 : 3 | Morava (Č) | |||||
10.05
Crvena zastava
Rujnik
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Crvena zastava | 4 : 0 | Rujnik | |||||
10.05
Mladost (DK)
Stevan Nešticki
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki |
10.05
Vršac United
Dobrica
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Vršac United | 3 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
10.05
Banat
Bratstvo Unirea
0
2
|
10.05.2009 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
10.05
Vinogradar
Potporanj
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Potporanj | |||||
10.05
Hajdučica
Ratar
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Hajdučica | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
10.05
Dunav
Sloga
4
3
|
10.05.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
10.05
Vitorul
Karaš
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Vitorul | 2 : 0 | Karaš | |||||
10.05
Hajduk
Borac
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.05
Mladost
Partizan
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
10.05
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
0
4
|
10.05.2009 | Udarnik | 0 : 4 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
10.05
Solid
Žednik
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
10.05
Preporod
Lokomotiva
6
3
|
10.05.2009 | Preporod | 6 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
10.05
Borac (S)
Proleter
2
3
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
10.05
Omladinac (D)
Glogonj
0
2
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
10.05
Železničar
Borac (P)
5
2
|
10.05.2009 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
10.05
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
10.05.2009 | Kolonija | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.05
BSK Bavanište
Slavija
0
2
|
10.05.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
10.05
Omladinac (O)
Mladost
2
1
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.05
Pobeda
Jedinstvo Stević
0
3
|
10.05.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
10.05
Unirea
Vojvodina
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Unirea | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
10.05
Granit
Kralj Petar I
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Granit | 3 : 0 | Kralj Petar I |
10.05
Dunavac
BSK
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
10.05
Dunav
Morava (P)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) | |||||
10.05
Borac (K)
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
10.05
Stig
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
10.05.2009 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
10.05
Zemljoradnik
Sopot
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
10.05
Proleter
Železničar
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
10.05
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
10.05
Ševac
Partizan
5
1
|
10.05.2009 | Ševac | 5 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Omladinac
Karaš
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Karaš | |||||
10.05
Fracija
Pobeda
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Fracija | 1 : 3 | Pobeda |
10.05
Korman
Vlašić
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Korman | 2 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
10.05
Draginje
Balkan
3
2
|
10.05.2009 | Draginje | 3 : 2 | Balkan | |||||
10.05
POFK Letnjikovac
Zablaće
4
1
|
10.05.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 4 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
10.05
Maovi
Žabar
8
0
|
10.05.2009 | Maovi | 8 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
10.05
Mladost
Strojice
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Strojice |
10.05
Budućnost (PD)
Torpedo-Olimp
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Budućnost (PD) | 1 : 3 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
10.05
Fortuna
Culjković
1
4
|
10.05.2009 | Fortuna | 1 : 4 | Culjković | |||||
10.05
Budućnost 1929
Napredak
3
4
|
10.05.2009 | Budućnost 1929 | 3 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
10.05
Napredak
Borac
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Borac |
10.05
Banat
Napredak
1
0
|
10.05.2009 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.05
Partizan
Jagodina
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Jagodina |
10.05
Kolubara
Bežanija
1
1
|
10.05.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
10.05
Hajduk
Mladost (L)
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Mladost (L) |
10.05
Ravangrad
Novi Bečej
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | Ravangrad | 2 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
10.05
Kikinda
Kalemegdan
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Kalemegdan |
10.05
Sušica
Spartak
1
3
|
10.05.2009 | Sušica | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
10.05
LASK Vaga
Sloga
3
1
|
10.05.2009 | LASK Vaga | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
10.05
OFK Beograd
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
10.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
10.05
BSK Borča
Napredak
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.05
Banat
Partizan
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Borac
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
10.05
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.05
Čukarički Stankom
Napredak
1
2
|
10.05.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
10.05
Teleoptik
Partizan
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Sloga (K)
Radnički (K)
2
2
|
10.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
10.05
Sloboda (U)
Zemun
0
1
|
10.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
10.05
SFS Borac
Vojvodina
0
6
|
10.05.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina |
10.05
Napredak
Morava (VP)
0
0
|
10.05.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
10.05
Radnički (K)
Rad
4
0
|
10.05.2009 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 0 | Rad | |||||
10.05
Banat
Partizan
1
5
|
10.05.2009 | Banat | 1 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
10.05
Timok
Zemun
2
5
|
10.05.2009 | Timok | 2 : 5 | Zemun |
10.05
Jugopetrol Železničar
Mladost TSK
24
27
|
10.05.2009 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 24 : 27 | Mladost TSK | |||||
10.05
BSK Heba
Vranje
28
32
|
10.05.2009 | BSK Heba | 28 : 32 | Vranje |
10.05
Vrnjačka Banja
Crvena Zvezda
34
21
|
10.05.2009 | Vrnjačka Banja | 34 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.05
Zemun
ŽAK
9
6
|
10.05.2009 | Zemun | 9 : 6 | ŽAK |